Calcio Club2016-2017
(Male)
Football

Eccellenza

Vigor Trani
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Novoli
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
11/09/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta Sportiva
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-3
UC Bisceglie
Gallipoli
11/09/2016 3:30 PM3-1
Atletico Vieste
Casarano Calcio
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Barletta 1922
Bitonto
11/09/2016 3:30 PM0-3
Team Altamura
Avetrana
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Otranto
Noicattaro Calcio
11/09/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Pro Italia Galatina
UC Bisceglie
18/09/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Team Altamura
18/09/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Avetrana
Pro Italia Galatina
18/09/2016 3:30 PM1-2
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Otranto
18/09/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Novoli
18/09/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Bitonto
Barletta 1922
18/09/2016 3:30 PM3-0
Gallipoli
Audace Cerignola
18/09/2016 3:30 PM7-1
Vigor Trani
Atletico Vieste
18/09/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Noicattaro Calcio
Vigor Trani
24/09/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Otranto
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
25/09/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Team Altamura
Gallipoli
25/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Audace Cerignola
Casarano Calcio
25/09/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Bitonto
25/09/2016 3:30 PM2-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Barletta 1922
25/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Avetrana
25/09/2016 3:30 PM0-3
UC Bisceglie
Noicattaro Calcio
25/09/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Novoli
UC Bisceglie
02/10/2016 3:30 PM2-3
Barletta 1922
Team Altamura
02/10/2016 3:30 PM9-1
Vigor Trani
Pro Italia Galatina
02/10/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Gallipoli
Otranto
02/10/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Bitonto
Novoli
02/10/2016 3:30 PM4-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Molfetta Sportiva
02/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Avetrana
Audace Cerignola
02/10/2016 3:30 PM3-1
Noicattaro Calcio
Atletico Vieste
02/10/2016 3:30 PM2-2
Casarano Calcio
Vigor Trani
09/10/2016 3:30 PM0-3
Avetrana
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
09/10/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Gallipoli
09/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Team Altamura
Casarano Calcio
09/10/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Novoli
Bitonto
09/10/2016 3:30 PM2-0
UC Bisceglie
Barletta 1922
09/10/2016 3:30 PM3-0
Audace Cerignola
Atletico Vieste
09/10/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Noicattaro Calcio
09/10/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Otranto
UC Bisceglie
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-2
Atletico Vieste
Team Altamura
16/10/2016 3:30 PM3-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Otranto
16/10/2016 3:30 PM2-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Novoli
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Molfetta Sportiva
16/10/2016 3:30 PM8-0
Vigor Trani
Avetrana
16/10/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Bitonto
Audace Cerignola
16/10/2016 3:30 PM3-0
Casarano Calcio
Vigor Trani
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-9
UC Bisceglie
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Bitonto
Pro Italia Galatina
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Audace Cerignola
Gallipoli
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Casarano Calcio
23/10/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Otranto
Barletta 1922
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Team Altamura
Atletico Vieste
23/10/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Novoli
Noicattaro Calcio
23/10/2016 3:30 PM3-0
Avetrana
UC Bisceglie
30/10/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Team Altamura
30/10/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Otranto
30/10/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Gallipoli
Novoli
30/10/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Barletta 1922
Molfetta Sportiva
30/10/2016 2:30 PM0-3
Noicattaro Calcio
Bitonto
30/10/2016 2:30 PM7-0
Vigor Trani
Avetrana
30/10/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Audace Cerignola
30/10/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Vieste
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
06/11/2016 2:30 PM0-0
UC Bisceglie
Pro Italia Galatina
06/11/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Team Altamura
Gallipoli
06/11/2016 2:30 PM0-6
Bitonto
Casarano Calcio
06/11/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Avetrana
Barletta 1922
06/11/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Audace Cerignola
06/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Novoli
Atletico Vieste
06/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Otranto
Noicattaro Calcio
06/11/2016 4:00 PM3-0
Vigor Trani
Vigor Trani
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
UC Bisceglie
13/11/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura
13/11/2016 2:30 PM3-2
Atletico Vieste
Otranto
13/11/2016 2:30 PM0-3
Barletta 1922
Novoli
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Molfetta Sportiva
13/11/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Casarano Calcio
Bitonto
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Avetrana
13/11/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Gallipoli
Atletico Vieste
20/11/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Avetrana
Noicattaro Calcio
20/11/2016 2:30 PM0-1
UC Bisceglie
Audace Cerignola
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Otranto
Pro Italia Galatina
20/11/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Molfetta Sportiva
Novoli
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Team Altamura
Gallipoli
20/11/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Casarano Calcio
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Vigor Trani
Barletta 1922
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Bitonto
Otranto
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Molfetta Sportiva
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Bitonto
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Avetrana
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Noicattaro Calcio
Team Altamura
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Audace Cerignola
UC Bisceglie
27/11/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Novoli
Vigor Trani
27/11/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Gallipoli
Atletico Vieste
04/12/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Bitonto
Audace Cerignola
04/12/2016 2:30 PM4-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Barletta 1922
04/12/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Vigor Trani
Casarano Calcio
04/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Gallipoli
04/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Novoli
04/12/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Otranto
Pro Italia Galatina
04/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Avetrana
Team Altamura
04/12/2016 2:30 PM3-0
UC Bisceglie
Noicattaro Calcio
08/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Barletta 1922
Avetrana
08/12/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Novoli
Bitonto
08/12/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Audace Cerignola
Gallipoli
08/12/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Sportiva
08/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Team Altamura
Otranto
08/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
UC Bisceglie
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
08/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
08/12/2016 2:30 PM1-4
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Vieste
11/12/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Vigor Trani
Audace Cerignola
11/12/2016 2:30 PM4-2
Avetrana
Barletta 1922
11/12/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Casarano Calcio
11/12/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Novoli
11/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Pro Italia Galatina
11/12/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Bitonto
Team Altamura
11/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Otranto
UC Bisceglie
11/12/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Gallipoli
Novoli
18/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Audace Cerignola
18/12/2016 2:30 PM4-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
UC Bisceglie
18/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Atletico Vieste
18/12/2016 2:30 PM4-0
Gallipoli
Barletta 1922
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Casarano Calcio
Team Altamura
18/12/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Bitonto
Otranto
18/12/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Avetrana
Pro Italia Galatina
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Casarano Calcio
02/02/2017 3:00 PM0-0
UC Bisceglie
Avetrana
02/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Team Altamura
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
02/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Molfetta Sportiva
02/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Otranto
Bitonto
02/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Novoli
Gallipoli
02/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Vigor Trani
02/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Audace Cerignola
Noicattaro Calcio
02/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Atletico Vieste
Novoli
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Noicattaro Calcio
Otranto
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-3
Vigor Trani
Audace Cerignola
15/01/2017 2:30 PM3-1
Gallipoli
Pro Italia Galatina
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Sportiva
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-3
Bitonto
Atletico Vieste
15/01/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Barletta 1922
UC Bisceglie
15/01/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Avetrana
Team Altamura
16/02/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Barletta 1922
22/01/2017 2:30 PM1-0
UC Bisceglie
Vigor Trani
22/01/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Team Altamura
Gallipoli
22/01/2017 2:30 PM3-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Bitonto
22/01/2017 2:30 PM3-1
Otranto
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
22/01/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Novoli
Avetrana
22/01/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Noicattaro Calcio
22/01/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Audace Cerignola
Casarano Calcio
22/01/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Avetrana
29/01/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Molfetta Sportiva
29/01/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Team Altamura
29/01/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Gallipoli
Novoli
29/01/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
UC Bisceglie
29/01/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Bitonto
Audace Cerignola
29/01/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Barletta 1922
Pro Italia Galatina
29/01/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Vieste
Otranto
29/01/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Noicattaro Calcio
Atletico Vieste
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
UC Bisceglie
Noicattaro Calcio
05/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Team Altamura
Barletta 1922
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Otranto
Gallipoli
05/02/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Novoli
Vigor Trani
05/02/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Bitonto
05/02/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Avetrana
Casarano Calcio
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Audace Cerignola
UC Bisceglie
12/02/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Vigor Trani
Bitonto
12/02/2017 3:00 PM5-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Molfetta Sportiva
12/02/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Gallipoli
Otranto
12/02/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Team Altamura
12/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Barletta 1922
Novoli
12/02/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Avetrana
12/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Audace Cerignola
12/02/2017 5:30 PM5-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Pro Italia Galatina
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
UC Bisceglie
Casarano Calcio
19/02/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Team Altamura
Gallipoli
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Otranto
Barletta 1922
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Novoli
Noicattaro Calcio
19/02/2017 3:00 PM4-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Vigor Trani
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Bitonto
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Avetrana
Atletico Vieste
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-3
Audace Cerignola
UC Bisceglie
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Team Altamura
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Bitonto
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Gallipoli
Avetrana
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Sportiva
26/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Barletta 1922
Novoli
26/02/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Audace Cerignola
Otranto
26/02/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Noicattaro Calcio
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
05/03/2017 3:00 PM0-4
Vigor Trani
Atletico Vieste
05/03/2017 3:00 PM0-3
Team Altamura
Barletta 1922
05/03/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Otranto
Pro Italia Galatina
05/03/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Novoli
Casarano Calcio
05/03/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Noicattaro Calcio
05/03/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Bitonto
Gallipoli
05/03/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Avetrana
Audace Cerignola
05/03/2017 5:30 PM2-0
UC Bisceglie
Avetrana
12/03/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
UC Bisceglie
12/03/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Noicattaro Calcio
Otranto
12/03/2017 3:00 PM3-5
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta Sportiva
12/03/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Team Altamura
12/03/2017 3:00 PM3-2
Novoli
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
12/03/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Gallipoli
Vigor Trani
12/03/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Casarano Calcio
Bitonto
12/03/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Barletta 1922
Pro Italia Galatina
19/03/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Otranto
Atletico Vieste
19/03/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Molfetta Sportiva
Casarano Calcio
19/03/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Bitonto
Barletta 1922
19/03/2017 3:00 PM2-3
Avetrana
Noicattaro Calcio
19/03/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Audace Cerignola
19/03/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Team Altamura
Novoli
19/03/2017 3:00 PM1-0
UC Bisceglie
Gallipoli
19/03/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Vigor Trani
Bitonto
26/03/2017 4:00 PM3-1
Atletico Vieste
Molfetta Sportiva
26/03/2017 4:00 PM0-3
Audace Cerignola
Vigor Trani
26/03/2017 4:00 PM4-3
Barletta 1922
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
26/03/2017 4:00 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Noicattaro Calcio
26/03/2017 4:00 PM0-0
Gallipoli
Otranto
26/03/2017 4:00 PM1-2
Novoli
Avetrana
26/03/2017 4:00 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
UC Bisceglie
26/03/2017 4:00 PM2-2
Team Altamura
Barletta 1922
02/04/2017 4:00 PM1-1
Noicattaro Calcio
Novoli
02/04/2017 4:00 PM0-1
Avetrana
Audace Cerignola
02/04/2017 4:00 PM6-1
Bitonto
Casarano Calcio
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Gallipoli
Team Altamura
02/04/2017 4:00 PM1-1
Molfetta Sportiva
UC Bisceglie
02/04/2017 4:00 PM1-0
Otranto
Atletico Vieste
02/04/2017 4:00 PM4-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Pro Italia Galatina
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-0
Vigor Trani
Vigor Trani
09/04/2017 4:00 PM5-2
Atletico Vieste
Avetrana
09/04/2017 4:00 PM2-2
Audace Cerignola
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
09/04/2017 4:00 PM1-11
Barletta 1922
Noicattaro Calcio
09/04/2017 4:00 PM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Sportiva
09/04/2017 4:00 PM1-0
Novoli
Bitonto
09/04/2017 4:00 PM3-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Otranto
09/04/2017 4:00 PM0-2
Team Altamura
Gallipoli
09/04/2017 4:00 PM4-2
UC Bisceglie