Calcio Club2016-2017
(Male)
Football

Promozione gir. B

Ostuni 1945
11/09/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Uggiano Calcio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
11/09/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Castellaneta
11/09/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Brindisi
Atletico Aradeo
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Città di Fasano
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-5
Manduria Sport
Città di Massafra
11/09/2016 5:00 PM0-2
Lizzano 1996
SF Leverano
06/10/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Carovigno
Copertino Calcio
29/10/9201 3:30 PM0-1
Atletico Tricase
Lizzano 1996
11/09/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Uggiano Calcio
11/09/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Città di Massafra
Città di Fasano
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Carovigno
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Brindisi
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
SF Leverano
Atletico Tricase
11/09/2016 3:30 PM3-0
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Toma Maglie
11/09/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Manduria Sport
11/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Castellaneta
Ostuni 1945
25/09/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Manduria Sport

Lost by default for Manduria Sport

Brindisi
Copertino Calcio
25/09/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Uggiano Calcio
Castellaneta
25/09/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Aradeo
25/09/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Lizzano 1996
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
25/09/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Carovigno
SF Leverano
25/09/2016 3:30 PM2-0
Città di Fasano
Città di Massafra
25/09/2016 5:00 PM3-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Uggiano Calcio
02/10/2016 3:30 PM1-2
Atletico Aradeo
Mesagne Calcio 2011
02/10/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Città di Massafra
Lizzano 1996
02/10/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Città di Fasano
02/10/2016 3:30 PM4-4
Copertino Calcio
Carovigno
02/10/2016 3:30 PM3-1
Castellaneta
Brindisi
02/10/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Atletico Tricase
02/10/2016 3:30 PM2-1
SF Leverano
Atletico Toma Maglie
02/10/2016 3:30 PM3-0
Manduria Sport
Ostuni 1945
09/10/2016 3:30 PM5-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
SF Leverano
09/10/2016 3:30 PM2-2
Lizzano 1996
Manduria Sport
09/10/2016 3:30 PM3-2
Atletico Tricase
Copertino Calcio
09/10/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Castellaneta
09/10/2016 3:30 PM0-3
Uggiano Calcio
Brindisi
09/10/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Carovigno
Atletico Aradeo
09/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Città di Massafra
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
09/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Città di Fasano
Uggiano Calcio
16/10/2016 3:30 PM2-2
SF Leverano
Mesagne Calcio 2011
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-3
Atletico Aradeo
Lizzano 1996
16/10/2016 3:30 PM3-2
Copertino Calcio
Città di Fasano
16/10/2016 3:30 PM2-0
Castellaneta
Carovigno
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-3
Manduria Sport
Atletico Tricase
16/10/2016 3:30 PM4-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Atletico Toma Maglie
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-2
Brindisi
Città di Massafra
16/10/2016 5:00 PM1-1
Ostuni 1945
Manduria Sport
23/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Uggiano Calcio
Castellaneta
23/10/2016 3:30 PM2-2
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Carovigno
23/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Tricase
Brindisi
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Lizzano 1996
SF Leverano
24/11/2016 2:30 PM4-1
Città di Massafra
Copertino Calcio
22/12/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Ostuni 1945
Atletico Aradeo
22/12/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Ostuni 1945
30/10/2016 2:30 PM3-4
Atletico Aradeo
Mesagne Calcio 2011
30/10/2016 2:30 PM1-2
SF Leverano
Lizzano 1996
30/10/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Castellaneta
Uggiano Calcio
30/10/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Fasano
30/10/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Manduria Sport
Atletico Tricase
30/10/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Brindisi
Atletico Toma Maglie
30/10/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Carovigno
Città di Massafra
30/10/2016 5:00 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Copertino Calcio
06/11/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Castellaneta
06/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Ostuni 1945
Carovigno
06/11/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Uggiano Calcio
Brindisi
06/11/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Lizzano 1996
Atletico Tricase
06/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Città di Fasano
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
06/11/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Città di Massafra
Manduria Sport
06/11/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
SF Leverano
06/11/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Toma Maglie
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Aradeo
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Copertino Calcio
Città di Fasano
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Carovigno
Lizzano 1996
13/11/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Manduria Sport
Mesagne Calcio 2011
13/11/2016 2:30 PM3-2
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Ostuni 1945
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
SF Leverano
Uggiano Calcio
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Brindisi
Città di Massafra
13/11/2016 5:00 PM0-0
Castellaneta
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Tricase
20/11/2016 2:30 PM4-2
Lizzano 1996
Brindisi
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Città di Massafra
Carovigno
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Castellaneta
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Copertino Calcio
Città di Fasano
20/11/2016 2:30 PM2-4
Uggiano Calcio
Manduria Sport
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Ostuni 1945
SF Leverano
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Copertino Calcio
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
SF Leverano
Lizzano 1996
27/11/2016 2:30 PM2-3
Carovigno
Mesagne Calcio 2011
27/11/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Brindisi
Ostuni 1945
27/11/2016 2:30 PM6-2
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Uggiano Calcio
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Tricase
Città di Massafra
27/11/2016 5:00 PM1-0
Manduria Sport
Atletico Toma Maglie
05/01/2017 2:30 PM0-3
Città di Fasano
Atletico Aradeo
05/01/2017 2:30 PM2-3
Castellaneta
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
04/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Tricase
04/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Brindisi
04/12/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Ostuni 1945
Carovigno
04/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Città di Massafra
Castellaneta
04/12/2016 2:30 PM1-5
SF Leverano
Città di Fasano
04/12/2016 2:30 PM4-0
Lizzano 1996
Manduria Sport
04/12/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Atletico Aradeo
Uggiano Calcio
04/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Atletico Aradeo
08/12/2016 2:30 PM4-1
Carovigno
Castellaneta
08/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Massafra
08/12/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Città di Fasano
Copertino Calcio
08/12/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Brindisi
Lizzano 1996
08/12/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Toma Maglie
Mesagne Calcio 2011
08/12/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Uggiano Calcio
Ostuni 1945
08/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Tricase
SF Leverano
08/12/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Manduria Sport
Atletico Toma Maglie
11/12/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Castellaneta
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
11/12/2016 2:30 PM1-2
SF Leverano
Atletico Tricase
11/12/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Città di Massafra
Brindisi
11/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Aradeo
Carovigno
11/12/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Ostuni 1945
Città di Fasano
11/12/2016 2:30 PM4-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Manduria Sport
11/12/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Copertino Calcio
Uggiano Calcio
11/12/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Lizzano 1996
Carovigno
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-2
SF Leverano
Uggiano Calcio
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Atletico Toma Maglie
18/12/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Atletico Tricase
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Lizzano 1996
18/12/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Città di Massafra
Brindisi
18/12/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Castellaneta
Città di Fasano
18/12/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Aradeo
Manduria Sport
18/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Castellaneta
02/02/2017 3:00 PM0-5
Manduria Sport
Mesagne Calcio 2011
02/02/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Lizzano 1996
Città di Massafra
02/02/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Uggiano Calcio
Ostuni 1945
02/02/2017 3:00 PM0-3
Città di Fasano
Copertino Calcio
02/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Carovigno
SF Leverano
02/02/2017 3:00 PM2-2
Brindisi
Atletico Aradeo
02/02/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Atletico Tricase
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
02/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Mesagne Calcio 2011
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Ostuni 1945
Brindisi
15/01/2017 2:30 PM2-3
Manduria Sport
Uggiano Calcio
15/01/2017 2:30 PM3-0
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Città di Massafra
Atletico Tricase
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Castellaneta
Lizzano 1996
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Carovigno
15/01/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Fasano
15/01/2017 2:30 PM3-0
SF Leverano
Atletico Aradeo
22/01/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Uggiano Calcio
Ostuni 1945
22/01/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Lizzano 1996
Copertino Calcio
22/01/2017 2:30 PM0-4
Città di Fasano
Castellaneta
22/01/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Carovigno
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
22/01/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Brindisi
SF Leverano
22/01/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Atletico Tricase
Manduria Sport
22/01/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Città di Massafra
22/01/2017 5:00 PM1-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Atletico Toma Maglie
29/01/2017 3:00 PM2-2
Ostuni 1945
Lizzano 1996
29/01/2017 3:00 PM3-2
SF Leverano
Atletico Tricase
29/01/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Manduria Sport
Mesagne Calcio 2011
29/01/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Uggiano Calcio
29/01/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Castellaneta
Carovigno
29/01/2017 3:00 PM0-3
Brindisi
Città di Fasano
29/01/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Massafra
29/01/2017 5:00 PM0-1
Atletico Aradeo
SF Leverano
05/02/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Uggiano Calcio
Atletico Aradeo
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Copertino Calcio
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Lizzano 1996
Ostuni 1945
05/02/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Città di Massafra
Castellaneta
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-5
Città di Fasano
Manduria Sport
05/02/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Carovigno
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Tricase
Brindisi
05/02/2017 3:00 PM4-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Uggiano Calcio
12/02/2017 3:00 PM4-1
Manduria Sport
Ostuni 1945
12/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Copertino Calcio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
12/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Castellaneta
Atletico Tricase
12/02/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Carovigno
Città di Fasano
12/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Brindisi
Atletico Toma Maglie
12/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Atletico Aradeo
Lizzano 1996
12/02/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Massafra
12/02/2017 5:00 PM2-1
SF Leverano
Atletico Aradeo
19/02/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Ostuni 1945
SF Leverano
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Castellaneta
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Lizzano 1996
Copertino Calcio
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Città di Massafra
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Uggiano Calcio
Manduria Sport
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Brindisi
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Tricase
Carovigno
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Atletico Toma Maglie
26/02/2017 3:00 PM0-4
Copertino Calcio
Ostuni 1945
26/02/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Castellaneta
Uggiano Calcio
26/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Carovigno
Lizzano 1996
26/02/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Brindisi
Città di Fasano
26/02/2017 3:00 PM4-0
Atletico Tricase
Città di Massafra
26/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Mesagne Calcio 2011
26/02/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Manduria Sport
Atletico Aradeo
26/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
SF Leverano
Atletico Tricase
05/03/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Copertino Calcio
05/03/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Aradeo
Carovigno
05/03/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Castellaneta
05/03/2017 3:00 PM3-3
Città di Massafra
Manduria Sport
05/03/2017 3:00 PM1-3
Lizzano 1996
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
05/03/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Mesagne Calcio 2011
SF Leverano
05/03/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Ostuni 1945
Brindisi
05/03/2017 3:00 PM1-3
Uggiano Calcio
Atletico Aradeo
12/03/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Lizzano 1996
12/03/2017 3:00 PM2-2
Atletico Tricase
Mesagne Calcio 2011
12/03/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Carovigno
Copertino Calcio
12/03/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Castellaneta
Uggiano Calcio
12/03/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Città di Fasano
Ostuni 1945
12/03/2017 3:00 PM4-1
Manduria Sport
Atletico Toma Maglie
12/03/2017 3:00 PM0-2
SF Leverano
Città di Massafra
12/03/2017 5:00 PM0-1
Brindisi
Città di Fasano
19/03/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Castellaneta
19/03/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Atletico Aradeo
Manduria Sport
19/03/2017 3:00 PM2-2
Città di Massafra
SF Leverano
19/03/2017 3:00 PM3-2
Copertino Calcio
Carovigno
19/03/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Lizzano 1996
Brindisi
19/03/2017 3:00 PM2-2
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
19/03/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Ostuni 1945
Atletico Tricase
19/03/2017 3:00 PM5-0
Uggiano Calcio
Copertino Calcio
26/03/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Mesagne Calcio 2011
26/03/2017 4:00 PM2-0
Atletico Tricase
Ostuni 1945
26/03/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Brindisi
Città di Massafra
26/03/2017 4:00 PM0-0
Carovigno
SF Leverano
26/03/2017 4:00 PM3-1
Castellaneta
Lizzano 1996
26/03/2017 4:00 PM1-0
Città di Fasano
Atletico Aradeo
26/03/2017 4:00 PM5-0
Manduria Sport
Atletico Toma Maglie
26/03/2017 4:00 PM1-0
Uggiano Calcio
Carovigno
02/04/2017 4:00 PM1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Castellaneta
Città di Fasano
02/04/2017 4:00 PM8-1
Città di Massafra
Brindisi
02/04/2017 4:00 PM4-2
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Lizzano 1996
Uggiano Calcio
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Atletico Tricase
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Ostuni 1945
Manduria Sport
02/04/2017 4:00 PM3-4
SF Leverano
Castellaneta
09/04/2017 4:00 PM3-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
SF Leverano
09/04/2017 4:00 PM2-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Massafra
09/04/2017 4:00 PM1-2
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Aradeo
09/04/2017 4:00 PM4-3
Brindisi
Ostuni 1945
09/04/2017 4:00 PM1-1
Carovigno
Mesagne Calcio 2011
09/04/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Città di Fasano
Copertino Calcio
09/04/2017 4:00 PM2-3
Manduria Sport
Lizzano 1996
09/04/2017 4:00 PM3-2
Uggiano Calcio