Calcio Club2016-2017
(Male)
Football

Prima categoria gir. C

Calcio Insieme Carmiano
25/09/2016 11:00 AM3-1
Porto Cesareo
Brilla Campi
25/09/2016 3:30 PM2-0
San Marzano
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
25/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Leverano
Leonessa Erchie
25/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Memory Campi
San Pietro Vernotico
25/09/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Don Bosco Manduria
Talsano
25/09/2016 3:30 PM4-0
Nuova Squinzano 2014
Veglie
25/09/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Nuova Squinzano 2014
02/10/2016 3:30 PM2-2
Veglie
Don Bosco Manduria
02/10/2016 3:30 PM2-2
Brilla Campi
Leverano
02/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
San Pietro Vernotico
Memory Campi
02/10/2016 3:30 PM2-0
Talsano
Pezze/Trio Surbo
02/10/2016 3:30 PM1-3
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Porto Cesareo
02/10/2016 3:30 PM4-1
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
San Marzano
02/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Leonessa Erchie
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
09/10/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Don Bosco Manduria
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
09/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Brilla Campi
Leonessa Erchie
09/10/2016 3:30 PM5-0
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Memory Campi
09/10/2016 3:30 PM1-0
Nuova Squinzano 2014
San Pietro Vernotico
09/10/2016 3:30 PM0-1
San Marzano
Talsano
09/10/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Porto Cesareo
Veglie
09/10/2016 3:30 PM3-2
Leverano
Nuova Squinzano 2014
16/10/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Leonessa Erchie
Brilla Campi
16/10/2016 3:30 PM5-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Don Bosco Manduria
16/10/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Leverano
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-2
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Pezze/Trio Surbo
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Talsano
Porto Cesareo
16/10/2016 3:30 PM3-1
Veglie
San Marzano
16/10/2016 3:30 PM2-0
Memory Campi
Nuova Squinzano 2014
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
23/10/2016 3:30 PM7-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
23/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
San Marzano
Leonessa Erchie
23/10/2016 3:30 PM3-2
Leverano
Talsano
23/10/2016 3:30 PM5-1
Don Bosco Manduria
Veglie
23/10/2016 3:30 PM3-2
Brilla Campi
Memory Campi
09/02/2017 3:00 PM4-5
Porto Cesareo
Brilla Campi
30/10/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Don Bosco Manduria
30/10/2016 2:30 PM0-3
Veglie
Leverano
30/10/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Talsano
Pezze/Trio Surbo
30/10/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Memory Campi
Porto Cesareo
30/10/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Leonessa Erchie
San Marzano
30/10/2016 2:30 PM6-0
Nuova Squinzano 2014
San Pietro Vernotico
30/10/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Nuova Squinzano 2014
06/11/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Leverano
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
06/11/2016 2:30 PM0-1
San Marzano
Leonessa Erchie
06/11/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Brilla Campi
Memory Campi
06/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Don Bosco Manduria
Pezze/Trio Surbo
06/11/2016 2:30 PM0-5
Porto Cesareo
Talsano
06/11/2016 2:30 PM5-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Veglie
06/11/2016 2:30 PM2-3
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Brilla Campi
13/11/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Talsano
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Don Bosco Manduria
13/11/2016 2:30 PM4-4
Leonessa Erchie
Leverano
13/11/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Memory Campi
Porto Cesareo
13/11/2016 2:30 PM8-4
Nuova Squinzano 2014
San Marzano
13/11/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Pezze/Trio Surbo
San Pietro Vernotico
13/11/2016 2:30 PM2-3
Veglie
Nuova Squinzano 2014
20/11/2016 2:30 PM0-3
Brilla Campi
Leonessa Erchie
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Memory Campi
20/11/2016 2:30 PM5-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Pezze/Trio Surbo
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Don Bosco Manduria
Porto Cesareo
20/11/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Leverano
Talsano
20/11/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Veglie
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-3
San Marzano
Leverano
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Pezze/Trio Surbo
San Marzano
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Porto Cesareo
San Pietro Vernotico
27/11/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Leonessa Erchie
Brilla Campi
27/11/2016 2:30 PM5-0
Memory Campi
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Veglie
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
27/11/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Talsano
Don Bosco Manduria
27/11/2016 2:30 PM2-3
Nuova Squinzano 2014
Nuova Squinzano 2014
04/12/2016 2:30 PM2-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Leonessa Erchie
04/12/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Leverano
04/12/2016 2:30 PM1-3
San Marzano
Memory Campi
04/12/2016 2:30 PM4-2
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Pezze/Trio Surbo
04/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Brilla Campi
Porto Cesareo
04/12/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Don Bosco Manduria
Talsano
04/12/2016 2:30 PM5-0
Veglie
Brilla Campi
11/12/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Leverano
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
11/12/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Nuova Squinzano 2014
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
11/12/2016 2:30 PM2-3
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Don Bosco Manduria
11/12/2016 2:30 PM2-4
San Marzano
San Pietro Vernotico
11/12/2016 2:30 PM0-7
Porto Cesareo
Talsano
11/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Leonessa Erchie
Veglie
11/12/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Memory Campi
Nuova Squinzano 2014
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Leonessa Erchie
18/12/2016 2:30 PM3-4
Veglie
Leverano
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Don Bosco Manduria
Memory Campi
18/12/2016 2:30 PM0-3
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Pezze/Trio Surbo
18/12/2016 2:30 PM6-1
San Pietro Vernotico
Porto Cesareo
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Brilla Campi
San Marzano
18/12/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Talsano
San Marzano
15/01/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Brilla Campi
Porto Cesareo
15/01/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Leverano
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Memory Campi
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Leonessa Erchie
Don Bosco Manduria
15/01/2017 2:30 PM6-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Nuova Squinzano 2014
15/01/2017 2:30 PM0-3
Talsano
Pezze/Trio Surbo
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Veglie
Veglie
22/01/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Nuova Squinzano 2014
Brilla Campi
22/01/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Don Bosco Manduria
San Pietro Vernotico
22/01/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Leverano
Talsano
22/01/2017 2:30 PM4-0
Memory Campi
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
22/01/2017 2:30 PM3-0
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
22/01/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Porto Cesareo
Leonessa Erchie
22/01/2017 2:30 PM2-1
San Marzano
Don Bosco Manduria
29/01/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Brilla Campi
29/01/2017 3:00 PM3-2
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Pezze/Trio Surbo
29/01/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Leonessa Erchie
Nuova Squinzano 2014
29/01/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Memory Campi
San Marzano
29/01/2017 3:00 PM2-2
San Pietro Vernotico
Porto Cesareo
29/01/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Talsano
Leverano
29/01/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Veglie
Leonessa Erchie
05/02/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Nuova Squinzano 2014
San Pietro Vernotico
05/02/2017 3:00 PM0-3
Brilla Campi
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
05/02/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Don Bosco Manduria
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
05/02/2017 3:00 PM2-2
Leverano
Talsano
05/02/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Veglie
05/02/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Porto Cesareo
Memory Campi
05/02/2017 3:00 PM0-2
San Marzano
Pezze/Trio Surbo
12/02/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Nuova Squinzano 2014
San Pietro Vernotico
12/02/2017 3:00 PM0-3
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
San Marzano
12/02/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Leverano
12/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Leonessa Erchie
Porto Cesareo
12/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Memory Campi
Don Bosco Manduria
12/02/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Talsano
Brilla Campi
12/02/2017 3:00 PM4-0
Veglie
Veglie
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-5
Don Bosco Manduria
Talsano
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
Leverano
Memory Campi
19/02/2017 3:00 PM3-4
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Leonessa Erchie
19/02/2017 3:00 PM4-0
Porto Cesareo
Nuova Squinzano 2014
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-1
San Marzano
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
19/02/2017 3:00 PM3-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
09/03/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Brilla Campi
Leverano
26/02/2017 3:00 PM4-0
Nuova Squinzano 2014
San Marzano
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Brilla Campi
26/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Leonessa Erchie
Don Bosco Manduria
26/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Memory Campi
Porto Cesareo
26/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Pezze/Trio Surbo
San Pietro Vernotico
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Talsano
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Veglie
Talsano
05/03/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Brilla Campi
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
05/03/2017 3:00 PM4-0
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Leonessa Erchie
05/03/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Don Bosco Manduria
Memory Campi
05/03/2017 3:00 PM0-0
Leverano
Nuova Squinzano 2014
05/03/2017 3:00 PM1-3
Porto Cesareo
Pezze/Trio Surbo
05/03/2017 3:00 PM4-0
San Marzano
Veglie
05/03/2017 3:00 PM3-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Brilla Campi
12/03/2017 3:00 PM5-0
Nuova Squinzano 2014
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
12/03/2017 3:00 PM5-0
Leonessa Erchie
San Pietro Vernotico
12/03/2017 3:00 PM0-3
Memory Campi
Don Bosco Manduria
12/03/2017 3:00 PM5-2
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Leverano
12/03/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Porto Cesareo
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
12/03/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Talsano
San Marzano
12/03/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Veglie
Pezze/Trio Surbo
19/03/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Leverano
Porto Cesareo
19/03/2017 3:00 PM2-0
San Marzano
Leonessa Erchie
19/03/2017 3:00 PM3-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Memory Campi
19/03/2017 3:00 PM2-3
Brilla Campi
Veglie
19/03/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Talsano
19/03/2017 3:00 PM6-1
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
Nuova Squinzano 2014
19/03/2017 3:00 PM0-6
Don Bosco Manduria
San Pietro Vernotico
26/03/2017 4:00 PM0-3
Nuova Squinzano 2014
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
26/03/2017 4:00 PM1-0
Leonessa Erchie
San Marzano
26/03/2017 4:00 PM2-0
Leverano
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
26/03/2017 4:00 PM3-7
Memory Campi
Brilla Campi
26/03/2017 4:00 PM5-2
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Don Bosco Manduria
26/03/2017 4:00 PM2-2
Porto Cesareo
Veglie
26/03/2017 4:00 PM1-2
Talsano
Leverano
02/04/2017 4:00 PM3-1
Brilla Campi
Nuova Squinzano 2014
02/04/2017 4:00 PM3-2
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
Pezze/Trio Surbo
02/04/2017 4:00 PM3-0
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
San Marzano
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-0
Don Bosco Manduria
Porto Cesareo
02/04/2017 4:00 PM3-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Leonessa Erchie
02/04/2017 4:00 PM1-2
Talsano
Memory Campi
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-2
Veglie
Ciro Stampalia Torchiarolo
09/04/2017 4:00 PM1-2
Nuova Squinzano 2014
Veglie
09/04/2017 4:00 PM1-1
Leonessa Erchie
Don Bosco Manduria
09/04/2017 4:00 PM4-3
Leverano
Calcio Insieme Carmiano
09/04/2017 4:00 PM2-0
Memory Campi
San Pietro Vernotico
09/04/2017 4:00 PM0-3
Pezze/Trio Surbo
Brilla Campi
09/04/2017 4:00 PM4-2
Porto Cesareo
Talsano
09/04/2017 4:00 PM3-2
San Marzano