Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Promozione

Casarano Calcio
16/09/2012 3:30 PM2-0
Carovigno Calcio
Latias
16/09/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Fragagnano
Leporano
16/09/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Delfini Rosso Blu
Levercalcio
16/09/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Francavilla Calcio
Lizzano 1996
16/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Ostuni 1945
16/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Martano
Virtus Francavilla
16/09/2012 3:30 PM4-1
San Cesario Aria Sana
Otranto
16/09/2012 5:00 PM3-3
Stella Jonica
S. Vito
16/09/2012 5:00 PM3-0
Massafra
A.Toma Maglie - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
23/09/2012 12:00 AM5-1
Lizzano 1996
Delfini Rosso Blu
23/09/2012 12:00 AM0-5
Casarano Calcio
Fragagnano
23/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Levercalcio
Francavilla Calcio
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Ostuni 1945
Lorenzo Mariano
23/09/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Virtus Francavilla
Martano
23/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Otranto
Massafra
23/09/2012 12:00 AM2-2
A.Toma Maglie
San Cesario Aria Sana
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Latias
Stella Jonica
23/09/2012 12:00 AM0-1
S. Vito
Leporano - Rest day
A.Toma Maglie
30/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Stella Jonica
Casarano Calcio
30/09/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Leporano
Latias
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Lorenzo Mariano
Levercalcio
30/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
San Cesario Aria Sana
Lizzano 1996
30/09/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Delfini Rosso Blu
Ostuni 1945
30/09/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Fragagnano
Otranto
30/09/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Francavilla Calcio
S. Vito
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Martano
Virtus Francavilla
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Carovigno Calcio
Massafra - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Latias
Delfini Rosso Blu
07/10/2012 12:00 AM0-4
Virtus Francavilla
Fragagnano
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Otranto
Francavilla Calcio
07/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
S. Vito
Leporano
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Lizzano 1996
Lorenzo Mariano
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Levercalcio
Martano
07/10/2012 12:00 AM0-3
A.Toma Maglie
San Cesario Aria Sana
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Stella Jonica
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Massafra
Casarano Calcio - Rest day
A.Toma Maglie
14/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Francavilla Calcio
Latias
14/10/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Delfini Rosso Blu
Levercalcio
14/10/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Carovigno Calcio
Lizzano 1996
14/10/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Massafra
14/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Martano
Ostuni 1945
14/10/2012 12:00 AM5-2
Lorenzo Mariano
S. Vito
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Fragagnano
Virtus Francavilla
14/10/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Leporano
Otranto
14/10/2012 5:00 PM1-1
San Cesario Aria Sana
Stella Jonica - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
21/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Ostuni 1945
Casarano Calcio
21/10/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Virtus Francavilla
Delfini Rosso Blu
21/10/2012 12:00 AM2-5
Levercalcio
Fragagnano
21/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
A.Toma Maglie
Francavilla Calcio
21/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Massafra
Leporano
21/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Latias
Lorenzo Mariano
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Otranto
Martano
21/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Stella Jonica
San Cesario Aria Sana
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
S. Vito
Lizzano 1996 - Rest day
A.Toma Maglie
28/10/2012 12:00 AM2-2
San Cesario Aria Sana
Latias
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Levercalcio
28/10/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Leporano
Massafra
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Fragagnano
Ostuni 1945
28/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Delfini Rosso Blu
Stella Jonica
28/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Francavilla Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
28/10/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Lizzano 1996
Otranto
28/10/2012 5:00 PM4-1
Carovigno Calcio
S. Vito
28/10/2012 5:00 PM1-4
Lorenzo Mariano
Martano - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
S. Vito
Casarano Calcio
04/11/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Levercalcio
Delfini Rosso Blu
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Otranto
Fragagnano
04/11/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Stella Jonica
Francavilla Calcio
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Martano
Leporano
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Ostuni 1945
Lizzano 1996
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Latias
Lorenzo Mariano
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-3
A.Toma Maglie
San Cesario Aria Sana
04/11/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Massafra
Virtus Francavilla - Rest day
Latias
11/11/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Virtus Francavilla
Levercalcio
11/11/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Lizzano 1996
Martano
11/11/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Fragagnano
Massafra
11/11/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Lorenzo Mariano
Ostuni 1945
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Stella Jonica
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
San Cesario Aria Sana
A.Toma Maglie
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Carovigno Calcio
Otranto
11/11/2012 5:00 PM0-0
Leporano
S. Vito
11/11/2012 5:00 PM2-2
Delfini Rosso Blu
Francavilla Calcio - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Massafra
Casarano Calcio
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Otranto
Delfini Rosso Blu
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-2
A.Toma Maglie
Fragagnano
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-3
Francavilla Calcio
Leporano
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
S. Vito
Lizzano 1996
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Ostuni 1945
Lorenzo Mariano
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Stella Jonica
San Cesario Aria Sana
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Martano
Virtus Francavilla
18/11/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Levercalcio
Latias - Rest day
A.Toma Maglie
25/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Leporano
Francavilla Calcio
25/11/2012 12:00 AM5-1
San Cesario Aria Sana
Levercalcio
25/11/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Latias
Martano
25/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Massafra
25/11/2012 12:00 AM5-1
Delfini Rosso Blu
Ostuni 1945
25/11/2012 12:00 AM3-2
Virtus Francavilla
Otranto
25/11/2012 12:00 AM5-0
Lizzano 1996
S. Vito
25/11/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Stella Jonica
25/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Carovigno Calcio
Fragagnano - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Martano
Casarano Calcio
02/12/2012 12:00 AM5-1
A.Toma Maglie
Delfini Rosso Blu
02/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Stella Jonica
Latias
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Ostuni 1945
Leporano
02/12/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Massafra
Lizzano 1996
02/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
S. Vito
Lorenzo Mariano
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Francavilla Calcio
San Cesario Aria Sana
02/12/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Fragagnano
Virtus Francavilla
02/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Otranto
Levercalcio - Rest day
A.Toma Maglie
09/12/2012 12:00 AM3-2
Lizzano 1996
Fragagnano
09/12/2012 12:00 AM6-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Francavilla Calcio
09/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Carovigno Calcio
Martano
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Delfini Rosso Blu
S. Vito
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Massafra
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Ostuni 1945
09/12/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Levercalcio
Otranto
09/12/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Latias
Stella Jonica
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Leporano
San Cesario Aria Sana - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
16/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Fragagnano
Casarano Calcio
16/12/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Stella Jonica
Delfini Rosso Blu
16/12/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Francavilla Calcio
Latias
16/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
S. Vito
Leporano
16/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Martano
Levercalcio
16/12/2012 12:00 AM4-2
Otranto
Lizzano 1996
16/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Massafra
Lorenzo Mariano
16/12/2012 12:00 AM1-2
San Cesario Aria Sana
Virtus Francavilla
16/12/2012 12:00 AM7-1
A.Toma Maglie
Ostuni 1945 - Rest day
A.Toma Maglie
23/12/2012 12:00 AM4-2
Latias
Fragagnano
23/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Delfini Rosso Blu
Martano
23/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Massafra
23/12/2012 12:00 AM1-6
Virtus Francavilla
San Cesario Aria Sana
23/12/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Carovigno Calcio
Stella Jonica
23/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Lizzano 1996
Francavilla Calcio
23/12/2012 4:00 PM1-1
Leporano
S. Vito
23/12/2012 5:00 PM0-2
Levercalcio
Otranto
23/12/2012 6:00 PM2-2
Ostuni 1945
Lorenzo Mariano - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
30/12/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Casarano Calcio
30/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Francavilla Calcio
Delfini Rosso Blu
30/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
San Cesario Aria Sana
Latias
30/12/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Massafra
Leporano
30/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Fragagnano
Levercalcio
30/12/2012 12:00 AM3-0
A.Toma Maglie
Lizzano 1996
30/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Martano
Ostuni 1945
30/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
S. Vito
Virtus Francavilla
30/12/2012 3:30 PM2-0
Stella Jonica
Otranto - Rest day
A.Toma Maglie
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Ostuni 1945
Fragagnano
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Francavilla Calcio
06/01/2013 12:00 AM3-2
Lizzano 1996
Lorenzo Mariano
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Delfini Rosso Blu
Martano
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Massafra
06/01/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Levercalcio
San Cesario Aria Sana
06/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Leporano
Stella Jonica
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Latias
S. Vito
06/01/2013 5:00 PM3-1
Otranto
Carovigno Calcio - Rest day
Casarano Calcio
13/01/2013 12:00 AM4-0
San Cesario Aria Sana
Delfini Rosso Blu
13/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Carovigno Calcio
Latias
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Martano
Leporano
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Levercalcio
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Stella Jonica
Lizzano 1996
13/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Fragagnano
Ostuni 1945
13/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Massafra
Otranto
13/01/2013 5:00 PM2-2
A.Toma Maglie
Virtus Francavilla
13/01/2013 5:00 PM0-0
Francavilla Calcio
S. Vito - Rest day
A.Toma Maglie
20/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
S. Vito
Carovigno Calcio
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Leporano
Fragagnano
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Virtus Francavilla
Lorenzo Mariano
20/01/2013 12:00 AM0-4
Casarano Calcio
Martano
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Levercalcio
Massafra
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Otranto
San Cesario Aria Sana
20/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Lizzano 1996
Stella Jonica
20/01/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Ostuni 1945
Francavilla Calcio
20/01/2013 5:00 PM2-1
Latias
Delfini Rosso Blu - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
27/01/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Fragagnano
27/01/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Latias
Delfini Rosso Blu
27/01/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Leporano
Lorenzo Mariano
27/01/2013 12:00 AM3-2
Lizzano 1996
Martano
27/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Ostuni 1945
Stella Jonica
27/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Otranto
Massafra
27/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
S. Vito
San Cesario Aria Sana
27/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Francavilla Calcio
27/01/2013 5:00 PM1-3
Levercalcio
A.Toma Maglie - Rest day
Lizzano 1996
03/02/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Carovigno Calcio
Casarano Calcio
03/02/2013 12:00 AM5-1
Delfini Rosso Blu
Levercalcio
03/02/2013 12:00 AM3-3
Fragagnano
Ostuni 1945
03/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Francavilla Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
03/02/2013 12:00 AM5-0
Lorenzo Mariano
A.Toma Maglie
03/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Massafra
Latias
03/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
San Cesario Aria Sana
Otranto
03/02/2013 5:00 PM2-0
Martano
S. Vito
03/02/2013 5:00 PM1-1
Stella Jonica
Leporano - Rest day
Stella Jonica
10/02/2013 12:00 AM3-3
A.Toma Maglie
Leporano
10/02/2013 12:00 AM0-4
Casarano Calcio
Lorenzo Mariano
10/02/2013 12:00 AM3-2
Latias
San Cesario Aria Sana
10/02/2013 12:00 AM3-2
Levercalcio
Delfini Rosso Blu
10/02/2013 12:00 AM1-4
Lizzano 1996
Fragagnano
10/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Ostuni 1945
Martano
10/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
S. Vito
Carovigno Calcio
10/02/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Virtus Francavilla
Francavilla Calcio
10/02/2013 5:00 PM2-2
Otranto
Massafra - Rest day
Latias
17/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Carovigno Calcio
S. Vito
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Francavilla Calcio
Lizzano 1996
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Leporano
Levercalcio
17/02/2013 3:00 PM5-0
Lorenzo Mariano
A.Toma Maglie
17/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Martano
Ostuni 1945
17/02/2013 3:00 PM3-1
San Cesario Aria Sana
Massafra
17/02/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Stella Jonica
Virtus Francavilla
17/02/2013 3:30 PM5-0
Delfini Rosso Blu
Otranto
17/02/2013 5:00 PM0-1
Fragagnano
Casarano Calcio - Rest day
Francavilla Calcio
24/02/2013 12:00 AM3-0
A.Toma Maglie
Delfini Rosso Blu
24/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Latias
Carovigno Calcio
24/02/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Levercalcio
Casarano Calcio
24/02/2013 12:00 AM6-0
Lizzano 1996
Martano
24/02/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Massafra
Lorenzo Mariano
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Ostuni 1945
San Cesario Aria Sana
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Otranto
Fragagnano
24/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
S. Vito
Leporano
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-4
Virtus Francavilla
Stella Jonica - Rest day
Ostuni 1945
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Carovigno Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Levercalcio
03/03/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Delfini Rosso Blu
A.Toma Maglie
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Fragagnano
Massafra
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Francavilla Calcio
Latias
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Leporano
Stella Jonica
03/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Martano
Otranto
03/03/2013 5:00 PM2-1
Lorenzo Mariano
S. Vito
03/03/2013 5:00 PM1-0
San Cesario Aria Sana
Lizzano 1996 - Rest day
San Cesario Aria Sana
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
A.Toma Maglie
Casarano Calcio
10/03/2013 12:00 AM5-0
Latias
Leporano
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Levercalcio
Fragagnano
10/03/2013 12:00 AM6-0
Massafra
Delfini Rosso Blu
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Ostuni 1945
Carovigno Calcio
10/03/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Otranto
Lorenzo Mariano
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
S. Vito
Lizzano 1996
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Virtus Francavilla
Francavilla Calcio
10/03/2013 5:00 PM4-2
Stella Jonica
Martano - Rest day
Levercalcio
17/03/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Stella Jonica
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Fragagnano
Martano
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Francavilla Calcio
Ostuni 1945
17/03/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Leporano
Latias
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Lizzano 1996
A.Toma Maglie
17/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Massafra
17/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
San Cesario Aria Sana
S. Vito
17/03/2013 5:00 PM0-1
Carovigno Calcio
Otranto
17/03/2013 5:00 PM4-1
Delfini Rosso Blu
Virtus Francavilla - Rest day
Carovigno Calcio
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
A.Toma Maglie
Virtus Francavilla
24/03/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Latias
Lizzano 1996
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Levercalcio
Fragagnano
24/03/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Martano
Lorenzo Mariano
24/03/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Massafra
Casarano Calcio
24/03/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Ostuni 1945
Leporano
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Otranto
Delfini Rosso Blu
24/03/2013 12:00 AM0-4
S. Vito
San Cesario Aria Sana
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Stella Jonica
Francavilla Calcio - Rest day
Massafra
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Carovigno Calcio
Otranto
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-5
Casarano Calcio
A.Toma Maglie
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Delfini Rosso Blu
Francavilla Calcio
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Fragagnano
S. Vito
07/04/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Leporano
Ostuni 1945
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Lizzano 1996
Stella Jonica
07/04/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Martano
07/04/2013 12:00 AM3-1
San Cesario Aria Sana
Levercalcio
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Virtus Francavilla
Latias - Rest day
Leporano
14/04/2013 12:00 AM3-2
A.Toma Maglie
San Cesario Aria Sana
14/04/2013 12:00 AM0-4
Francavilla Calcio
Latias
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Levercalcio
Lorenzo Mariano
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Martano
Delfini Rosso Blu
14/04/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Massafra
Virtus Francavilla
14/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Ostuni 1945
Lizzano 1996
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Otranto
Casarano Calcio
14/04/2013 12:00 AM3-1
S. Vito
Carovigno Calcio
14/04/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Stella Jonica
Fragagnano - Rest day
Martano
21/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Carovigno Calcio
A.Toma Maglie
21/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Stella Jonica
21/04/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Delfini Rosso Blu
Ostuni 1945
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Latias
Massafra
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Leporano
S. Vito
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Lizzano 1996
Francavilla Calcio
21/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Fragagnano
21/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
San Cesario Aria Sana
Otranto
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Virtus Francavilla
Levercalcio - Rest day
Lizzano 1996
28/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
A.Toma Maglie
Lorenzo Mariano
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Fragagnano
Carovigno Calcio
28/04/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Francavilla Calcio
Delfini Rosso Blu
28/04/2013 12:00 AM4-1
Martano
Virtus Francavilla
28/04/2013 12:00 AM6-0
S. Vito
Casarano Calcio
28/04/2013 12:00 AM6-1
Massafra
Levercalcio
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Latias
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Otranto
Leporano
28/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Stella Jonica
San Cesario Aria Sana - Rest day
Fragagnano
05/05/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Carovigno Calcio
Stella Jonica
05/05/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Francavilla Calcio
05/05/2013 12:00 AM7-0
Delfini Rosso Blu
S. Vito
05/05/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Latias
Martano
05/05/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Leporano
Otranto
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Levercalcio
Massafra
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Lizzano 1996
San Cesario Aria Sana
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Lorenzo Mariano
A.Toma Maglie
05/05/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Ostuni 1945 - Rest day
Latias
12/05/2013 12:00 AM1-1
A.Toma Maglie
Delfini Rosso Blu
12/05/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Fragagnano
Leporano
12/05/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Francavilla Calcio
Casarano Calcio
12/05/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Martano
Virtus Francavilla
12/05/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Massafra
Ostuni 1945
12/05/2013 12:00 AM6-1
Otranto
Levercalcio
12/05/2013 12:00 AM1-2
S. Vito
Carovigno Calcio
12/05/2013 12:00 AM6-1
San Cesario Aria Sana
Lizzano 1996
12/05/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Stella Jonica
Lorenzo Mariano - Rest day
Lorenzo Mariano
19/05/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Carovigno Calcio
Francavilla Calcio
19/05/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Casarano Calcio
San Cesario Aria Sana
19/05/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Delfini Rosso Blu
Massafra
19/05/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Latias
Fragagnano
19/05/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Leporano
A.Toma Maglie
19/05/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Levercalcio
Martano
19/05/2013 12:00 AM3-3
Lizzano 1996
S. Vito
19/05/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Ostuni 1945
Stella Jonica
19/05/2013 12:00 AM0-4
Virtus Francavilla
Otranto - Rest day
Ostuni 1945
26/05/2013 12:00 AM4-0
A.Toma Maglie
Casarano Calcio
26/05/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Fragagnano
Lizzano 1996
26/05/2013 12:00 AM3-2
Francavilla Calcio
Delfini Rosso Blu
26/05/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Virtus Francavilla
26/05/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Martano
Levercalcio
26/05/2013 12:00 AM7-0
Massafra
Otranto
26/05/2013 12:00 AM2-0
S. Vito
Leporano
26/05/2013 12:00 AM2-2
San Cesario Aria Sana
Latias
26/05/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Stella Jonica
Carovigno Calcio - Rest day
San Cesario Aria Sana
02/06/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Carovigno Calcio
02/06/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Delfini Rosso Blu
Martano
02/06/2013 12:00 AM6-1
Latias
Lorenzo Mariano
02/06/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Leporano
Stella Jonica
02/06/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Levercalcio
Fragagnano
02/06/2013 12:00 AM4-1
Lizzano 1996
Massafra
02/06/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Ostuni 1945
A.Toma Maglie
02/06/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Otranto
Francavilla Calcio
02/06/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Virtus Francavilla
S. Vito - Rest day
S. Vito
09/06/2013 12:00 AM4-0
A.Toma Maglie
Leporano
09/06/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Carovigno Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
09/06/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Fragagnano
Latias
09/06/2013 12:00 AM0-4
Francavilla Calcio
Casarano Calcio
09/06/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Lorenzo Mariano
Levercalcio
09/06/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Martano
Otranto
09/06/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Massafra
Lizzano 1996
09/06/2013 12:00 AM3-3
San Cesario Aria Sana
Ostuni 1945
09/06/2013 12:00 AM4-3
Stella Jonica
Delfini Rosso Blu - Rest day