Calcio Club2016-2017
(Male)
Football

II Categoria gir. B

Atletico Pezze 2011
09/10/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Atletico Veglie
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
09/10/2016 3:30 PM0-1
Soccer Modugno
Ideale Bari
09/10/2016 3:30 PM1-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Real Sannicandro
09/10/2016 3:30 PM8-1
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Spartak Lecce
09/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
New Team Cellamare
Tuturano
09/10/2016 3:30 PM2-3
Virtus Montalbano
Cisternino - Rest day
Atletico Martina 2012
16/10/2016 3:30 PM3-0
Real Sannicandro
Atletico Veglie
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Tuturano
New Team Cellamare
16/10/2016 3:30 PM0-3
Cisternino
Soccer Modugno

Lost by default for Soccer Modugno

Spartak Lecce
Virtus Montalbano
16/10/2016 3:30 PM1-1
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Virtus Salentina Lecce
16/10/2016 3:30 PM0-3
Atletico Pezze 2011
Ideale Bari - Rest day
Atletico Pezze 2011
23/10/2016 3:30 PM1-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Cisternino
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Soccer Modugno
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-2
Atletico Veglie
Real Sannicandro
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-3
Ideale Bari
Spartak Lecce
23/10/2016 3:30 PM0-4
Virtus Montalbano
Tuturano
23/10/2016 3:30 PM2-1
Virtus Salentina Lecce
New Team Cellamare - Rest day
Atletico Martina 2012
30/10/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Tuturano
Atletico Veglie
30/10/2016 2:30 PM6-1
Spartak Lecce
Ideale Bari
30/10/2016 2:30 PM4-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Soccer Modugno
30/10/2016 2:30 PM2-1
New Team Cellamare
Virtus Montalbano
30/10/2016 2:30 PM3-2
Cisternino
Virtus Salentina Lecce
30/10/2016 2:30 PM3-4
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Real Sannicandro - Rest day
Atletico Pezze 2011
06/11/2016 2:30 PM2-5
Real Sannicandro
Cisternino
06/11/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Veglie
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
06/11/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Martina 2012
New Team Cellamare
06/11/2016 2:30 PM2-3
Virtus Montalbano
Spartak Lecce
06/11/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Tuturano
06/11/2016 2:30 PM2-5
Ideale Bari
Soccer Modugno - Rest day
Virtus Salentina Lecce
13/11/2016 11:00 AM1-0
Cisternino
Atletico Martina 2012
13/11/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Spartak Lecce
Atletico Veglie
13/11/2016 2:30 PM3-1
New Team Cellamare
Real Sannicandro
13/11/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Tuturano
Virtus Montalbano
13/11/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Soccer Modugno
Ideale Bari
13/11/2016 5:00 PM2-1
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Atletico Pezze 2011 - Rest day
Cisternino
20/11/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Martina 2012
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
20/11/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Real Sannicandro
New Team Cellamare
20/11/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Soccer Modugno
20/11/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Veglie
Spartak Lecce
20/11/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Ideale Bari
Tuturano
20/11/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Virtus Montalbano - Rest day
Virtus Salentina Lecce
27/11/2016 11:00 AM1-4
Soccer Modugno
Atletico Martina 2012
27/11/2016 2:30 PM8-0
New Team Cellamare
Atletico Pezze 2011
27/11/2016 2:30 PM1-1
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Atletico Veglie
27/11/2016 2:30 PM2-3
Virtus Montalbano
Real Sannicandro
27/11/2016 2:30 PM5-0
Spartak Lecce
Ideale Bari
27/11/2016 5:30 PM1-3
Cisternino
Tuturano - Rest day
Cisternino
04/12/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Real Sannicandro
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
04/12/2016 2:30 PM4-1
Tuturano
New Team Cellamare
04/12/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Ideale Bari
Soccer Modugno
04/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Martina 2012
Spartak Lecce
04/12/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Virtus Montalbano
04/12/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Atletico Veglie - Rest day
Atletico Martina 2012
11/12/2016 2:30 PM2-3
Virtus Montalbano
Atletico Pezze 2011
11/12/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Cisternino
Real Sannicandro
11/12/2016 2:30 PM4-1
New Team Cellamare
Tuturano
11/12/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Spartak Lecce
Virtus Salentina Lecce
11/12/2016 2:30 PM0-4
Atletico Veglie
Ideale Bari
11/12/2016 5:00 PM0-1
Soccer Modugno
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce - Rest day
New Team Cellamare
18/12/2016 11:00 AM2-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Veglie
18/12/2016 2:30 PM3-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Cisternino
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Tuturano
Soccer Modugno
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Real Sannicandro
Spartak Lecce
18/12/2016 2:30 PM6-1
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Virtus Montalbano
18/12/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Ideale Bari
Virtus Salentina Lecce - Rest day
Atletico Martina 2012
22/01/2017 2:30 PM4-2
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Atletico Pezze 2011
22/01/2017 2:30 PM2-3
Soccer Modugno
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
22/01/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Cisternino
Ideale Bari
22/01/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Veglie
Real Sannicandro
22/01/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Virtus Montalbano
Tuturano
22/01/2017 2:30 PM1-2
New Team Cellamare
Spartak Lecce - Rest day
Atletico Veglie
15/01/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Real Sannicandro
Cisternino
15/01/2017 2:30 PM5-0
Spartak Lecce
New Team Cellamare
15/01/2017 2:30 PM2-3
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Soccer Modugno
15/01/2017 2:30 PM6-1
Tuturano
Virtus Montalbano
15/01/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Virtus Salentina Lecce
15/01/2017 2:30 PM0-5
Ideale Bari
Atletico Martina 2012 - Rest day
Atletico Veglie
29/01/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Soccer Modugno
29/01/2017 3:00 PM1-1
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Atletico Martina 2012
29/01/2017 3:00 PM2-3
Ideale Bari
Virtus Salentina Lecce
29/01/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Real Sannicandro
New Team Cellamare
29/01/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Spartak Lecce
Virtus Montalbano
29/01/2017 3:00 PM4-1
Tuturano
Cisternino - Rest day
Real Sannicandro
05/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Martina 2012
Tuturano
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Veglie
Cisternino
05/02/2017 3:00 PM5-1
New Team Cellamare
Spartak Lecce
05/02/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Soccer Modugno
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
05/02/2017 3:00 PM0-6
Virtus Montalbano
Atletico Pezze 2011
05/02/2017 3:00 PM4-1
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Ideale Bari - Rest day
Atletico Martina 2012
12/02/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
Soccer Modugno
12/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Cisternino
Atletico Veglie
12/02/2017 3:00 PM2-3
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Virtus Montalbano
12/02/2017 3:00 PM5-1
Spartak Lecce
Virtus Salentina Lecce
12/02/2017 3:00 PM3-1
Tuturano
Ideale Bari
12/02/2017 5:00 PM3-0
Real Sannicandro
New Team Cellamare - Rest day
Tuturano
19/02/2017 3:00 PM3-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Spartak Lecce
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-5
Atletico Veglie
Atletico Pezze 2011
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Ideale Bari
New Team Cellamare
19/02/2017 3:00 PM0-5
Soccer Modugno
Cisternino
19/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Virtus Montalbano
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
19/02/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Real Sannicandro - Rest day
Real Sannicandro
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Veglie
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-1
Cisternino
Atletico Martina 2012
26/02/2017 3:00 PM2-0
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Virtus Montalbano
26/02/2017 3:00 PM1-0
New Team Cellamare
Virtus Salentina Lecce
26/02/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Spartak Lecce
Ideale Bari
26/02/2017 5:00 PM5-0
Tuturano
Soccer Modugno - Rest day
Spartak Lecce
05/03/2017 3:00 PM2-3
Atletico Martina 2012
New Team Cellamare

Lost by default for both teams

Atletico Veglie
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
05/03/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Ideale Bari
Tuturano
05/03/2017 3:00 PM0-3
Real Sannicandro
Soccer Modugno
05/03/2017 3:00 PM3-0
Virtus Montalbano
Cisternino
05/03/2017 3:00 PM3-3
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Atletico Pezze 2011 - Rest day
Atletico Martina 2012
12/03/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Cisternino
Real Sannicandro
12/03/2017 3:00 PM3-1
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Virtus Salentina Lecce
12/03/2017 3:00 PM1-1
New Team Cellamare
Atletico Veglie
12/03/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Soccer Modugno
Atletico Pezze 2011
12/03/2017 3:00 PM4-0
Tuturano
Ideale Bari
12/03/2017 5:00 PM4-0
Spartak Lecce
Virtus Montalbano - Rest day
New Team Cellamare
19/03/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Atletico Martina 2012
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
19/03/2017 3:00 PM2-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Virtus Montalbano
19/03/2017 3:00 PM1-2
Atletico Veglie
Cisternino
19/03/2017 3:00 PM4-2
Ideale Bari
Spartak Lecce
19/03/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Real Sannicandro
Soccer Modugno
19/03/2017 3:00 PM7-0
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Tuturano - Rest day
Virtus Salentina Lecce
26/03/2017 11:00 AM0-6
Virtus Montalbano
Real Sannicandro
26/03/2017 4:00 PM3-3
Cisternino
Tuturano
26/03/2017 4:00 PM1-1
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Atletico Martina 2012
26/03/2017 4:00 PM1-1
Soccer Modugno
Atletico Pezze 2011
26/03/2017 4:00 PM3-2
Spartak Lecce
Ideale Bari
26/03/2017 5:00 PM5-1
New Team Cellamare
Atletico Veglie - Rest day
Virtus Montalbano
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-0
Atletico Martina 2012
Cisternino
02/04/2017 4:00 PM0-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Soccer Modugno
02/04/2017 4:00 PM1-1
Ideale Bari
New Team Cellamare
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-4
Real Sannicandro
Spartak Lecce
02/04/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Tuturano
Atletico Veglie
02/04/2017 4:00 PM6-0
Virtus Salentina Lecce
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce - Rest day
Atletico Martina 2012
09/04/2017 4:00 PM0-3
Atletico Veglie
Tuturano
09/04/2017 4:00 PM0-3
Cisternino
Atletico Pezze 2011
09/04/2017 4:00 PM1-1
New Team Cellamare
Real Sannicandro
09/04/2017 4:00 PM0-2
Soccer Modugno
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
09/04/2017 4:00 PM2-1
Spartak Lecce
Ideale Bari
09/04/2017 4:00 PM1-1
Virtus Montalbano
Virtus Salentina Lecce - Rest day
Virtus Salentina Lecce
23/04/2017 4:30 PM0-5
Atletico Martina 2012
Soccer Modugno
23/04/2017 4:30 PM2-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Cisternino
23/04/2017 4:30 PM7-1
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
Atletico Veglie
23/04/2017 4:30 PM1-0
Ideale Bari
Virtus Montalbano
23/04/2017 4:30 PM2-0
Real Sannicandro
New Team Cellamare
23/04/2017 4:30 PM5-3
Tuturano
Spartak Lecce - Rest day
Real Sannicandro
30/04/2017 4:30 PM0-2
Atletico Veglie
Spartak Lecce
30/04/2017 4:30 PM0-3
Cisternino
F. Miccoli San Donato Lecce
30/04/2017 4:30 PM3-3
New Team Cellamare
Tuturano
30/04/2017 4:30 PM1-3
Soccer Modugno
Atletico Pezze 2011
30/04/2017 4:30 PM0-1
Virtus Montalbano
Ideale Bari
30/04/2017 4:30 PM3-0
Virtus Salentina Lecce
Atletico Martina 2012 - Rest day