Calcio Club2017-2018
(Male)
Football

ECCELLENZA

Atletico Vieste
10/09/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Bitonto
10/09/2017 3:30 PM2-2
Omnia Bitonto
Vigor Trani
10/09/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Avetrana
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
10/09/2017 3:30 PM0-1
Novoli
Pro Italia Galatina
10/09/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Molfetta
Otranto
10/09/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Gallipoli
10/09/2017 3:30 PM2-0
Atletico Aradeo
Città di Fasano
10/09/2017 3:30 PM4-1
Barletta 1922
Omnia Bitonto
17/09/2017 3:30 PM2-2
Città di Fasano
Novoli
17/09/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Molfetta
17/09/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Corato Calcio 1946
17/09/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Otranto
Casarano Calcio
17/09/2017 3:30 PM0-1
Vigor Trani
Barletta 1922
17/09/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Gallipoli
Avetrana
17/09/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Bitonto
Atletico Aradeo
17/09/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Vigor Trani
24/09/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Omnia Bitonto
Pro Italia Galatina
24/09/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Otranto
24/09/2017 3:30 PM2-2
Avetrana
Gallipoli
24/09/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Molfetta
Città di Fasano
24/09/2017 3:30 PM7-0
Atletico Aradeo
Bitonto
24/09/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Barletta 1922
Atletico Vieste
24/09/2017 3:30 PM0-3
Casarano Calcio
Novoli
01/11/2017 2:30 PM1-3
Corato Calcio 1946
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
01/10/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Città di Fasano
Pro Italia Galatina
01/10/2017 3:30 PM2-2
Gallipoli
Omnia Bitonto
01/10/2017 3:30 PM2-0
Atletico Vieste
Molfetta
01/10/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Bitonto
Casarano Calcio
01/10/2017 3:30 PM5-0
Novoli
Barletta 1922
01/10/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Otranto
Avetrana
01/10/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Atletico Aradeo
01/10/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Vigor Trani
Vigor Trani
08/10/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Barletta 1922
Otranto
08/10/2017 3:30 PM0-3
Omnia Bitonto
Novoli
08/10/2017 3:30 PM2-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Gallipoli
08/10/2017 3:30 PM2-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Corato Calcio 1946
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Città di Fasano
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Molfetta
Bitonto
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Vieste
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Avetrana
Omnia Bitonto
14/10/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
14/10/2017 3:30 PM0-1
Bitonto
Barletta 1922
15/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Avetrana
15/10/2017 3:30 PM4-2
Novoli
Gallipoli
15/10/2017 3:30 PM4-0
Città di Fasano
Molfetta
15/10/2017 3:30 PM3-1
Otranto
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
15/10/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Vigor Trani
Atletico Aradeo
30/11/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
22/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Molfetta
Otranto
22/10/2017 3:30 PM0-3
Atletico Aradeo
Novoli
22/10/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Gallipoli
Corato Calcio 1946
22/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Omnia Bitonto
Città di Fasano
22/10/2017 3:30 PM3-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Casarano Calcio
22/10/2017 3:30 PM0-1
Avetrana
Bitonto
22/10/2017 3:30 PM2-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Atletico Vieste
22/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Barletta 1922
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
29/10/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Pro Italia Galatina
29/10/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Otranto
Omnia Bitonto
29/10/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Novoli
Gallipoli
29/10/2017 2:30 PM3-1
Vigor Trani
Molfetta
29/10/2017 2:30 PM3-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Barletta 1922
29/10/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Avetrana
Atletico Aradeo
29/10/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Città di Fasano
29/10/2017 3:30 PM2-1
Bitonto
Vigor Trani
05/11/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Otranto
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Novoli
05/11/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Corato Calcio 1946
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Casarano Calcio
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Barletta 1922
Bitonto
05/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Gallipoli
Avetrana
05/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Omnia Bitonto
Atletico Vieste
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Molfetta
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
12/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Casarano Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
12/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Molfetta
12/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Avetrana
Bitonto
12/11/2017 2:30 PM3-0
Vigor Trani
Gallipoli
12/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Barletta 1922
12/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Novoli
Atletico Aradeo
12/11/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Omnia Bitonto
Città di Fasano
12/11/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Otranto
Vigor Trani
19/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Città di Fasano
Otranto
19/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Omnia Bitonto
19/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Novoli
19/11/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Bitonto
Corato Calcio 1946
19/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Casarano Calcio
19/11/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Molfetta
Avetrana
19/11/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Vieste
19/11/2017 2:30 PM3-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Vigor Trani
26/11/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Otranto
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
26/11/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Omnia Bitonto
Pro Italia Galatina
26/11/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Avetrana
Molfetta
26/11/2017 2:30 PM4-2
Barletta 1922
Gallipoli
26/11/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Bitonto
26/11/2017 2:30 PM3-0
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Aradeo
26/11/2017 2:30 PM5-0
Novoli
Città di Fasano
26/11/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Avetrana
03/12/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Atletico Vieste
03/12/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Casarano Calcio
03/12/2017 2:30 PM4-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Barletta 1922
03/12/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Atletico Aradeo
Novoli
03/12/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Omnia Bitonto
03/12/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Molfetta
Otranto
03/12/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Bitonto
Corato Calcio 1946
03/12/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Gallipoli
Pro Italia Galatina
09/12/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Barletta 1922
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
10/12/2017 2:30 PM4-0
Atletico Aradeo
Otranto
10/12/2017 2:30 PM4-1
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
10/12/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Molfetta
10/12/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Novoli
Città di Fasano
10/12/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Avetrana
Bitonto
10/12/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Casarano Calcio
Gallipoli
10/12/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Omnia Bitonto
Omnia Bitonto
17/12/2017 2:30 PM8-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Novoli
17/12/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Otranto
Corato Calcio 1946
17/12/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Bitonto
Casarano Calcio
17/12/2017 2:30 PM1-4
Città di Fasano
Barletta 1922
17/12/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Avetrana
17/12/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Atletico Vieste
17/12/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Vigor Trani
Atletico Aradeo
17/12/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Molfetta
Corato Calcio 1946
07/01/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Omnia Bitonto
07/01/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Bitonto
Avetrana
07/01/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Novoli
07/01/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Molfetta
07/01/2018 2:30 PM6-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Casarano Calcio
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Otranto
Atletico Aradeo
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Barletta 1922
07/01/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Città di Fasano
Pro Italia Galatina
13/01/2018 2:30 PM0-6
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Vieste
14/01/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Novoli
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
14/01/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Molfetta
Vigor Trani
14/01/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Gallipoli
14/01/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Barletta 1922
Bitonto
14/01/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Avetrana
Città di Fasano
14/01/2018 3:30 PM2-1
Omnia Bitonto
Otranto
14/01/2018 3:30 PM1-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Omnia Bitonto
21/01/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Vigor Trani
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
21/01/2018 2:30 PM11-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Avetrana
21/01/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Otranto
Corato Calcio 1946
21/01/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Novoli
Molfetta
21/01/2018 2:30 PM0-2
Gallipoli
Atletico Aradeo
21/01/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Città di Fasano
Barletta 1922
21/01/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Bitonto
Casarano Calcio
21/01/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Atletico Vieste
Gallipoli
28/01/2018 3:00 PM9-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Vieste
28/01/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Omnia Bitonto
Bitonto
28/01/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Molfetta
Novoli
28/01/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Corato Calcio 1946
28/01/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Avetrana
Vigor Trani
28/01/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Città di Fasano
28/01/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Otranto
28/01/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Barletta 1922
Barletta 1922
04/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Vigor Trani
Omnia Bitonto
04/02/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Otranto
Pro Italia Galatina
04/02/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Novoli
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
04/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Casarano Calcio
04/02/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Molfetta
04/02/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Città di Fasano
Atletico Aradeo
04/02/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Bitonto
Avetrana
04/02/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
11/02/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Bitonto
11/02/2018 3:00 PM15-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Corato Calcio 1946
11/02/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Barletta 1922
Novoli
11/02/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Avetrana
Atletico Vieste
11/02/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Aradeo
Otranto
11/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Molfetta
Casarano Calcio
11/02/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Omnia Bitonto
Città di Fasano
11/02/2018 3:30 PM3-2
Gallipoli
Pro Italia Galatina
17/02/2018 3:00 PM0-8
Città di Fasano
Molfetta
18/02/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Atletico Aradeo
18/02/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Otranto
Gallipoli
18/02/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Novoli
Omnia Bitonto
18/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Avetrana
18/02/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Casarano Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
18/02/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Bitonto
Barletta 1922
18/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Vieste
25/02/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Novoli
25/02/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Omnia Bitonto
Bitonto
25/02/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Città di Fasano
Vigor Trani
25/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Corato Calcio 1946
25/02/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Molfetta
Casarano Calcio
25/02/2018 3:00 PM4-0
Atletico Aradeo
Otranto
25/02/2018 3:30 PM9-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Avetrana
29/03/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Barletta 1922
Pro Italia Galatina
03/03/2018 2:30 PM0-7
Vigor Trani
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
04/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Otranto
Città di Fasano
04/03/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Novoli
Atletico Aradeo
04/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Barletta 1922
04/03/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Casarano Calcio
Gallipoli
04/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Bitonto
Omnia Bitonto
04/03/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Avetrana
Molfetta
04/03/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Atletico Vieste
Casarano Calcio
11/03/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Corato Calcio 1946
11/03/2018 3:00 PM9-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Avetrana
11/03/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Molfetta
Vigor Trani
11/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Bitonto
Atletico Vieste
11/03/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Novoli
11/03/2018 3:00 PM2-4
Barletta 1922
Omnia Bitonto
11/03/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Atletico Aradeo
Otranto
11/03/2018 3:30 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Gallipoli
18/03/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Otranto
Barletta 1922
18/03/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Omnia Bitonto
Bitonto
18/03/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Novoli
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
18/03/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Molfetta
18/03/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Casarano Calcio
Atletico Aradeo
18/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Avetrana
Pro Italia Galatina
18/03/2018 3:00 PM
Atletico Vieste
Città di Fasano
18/03/2018 3:30 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Barletta 1922
22/03/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Molfetta
Casarano Calcio
22/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Gallipoli
Corato Calcio 1946
22/03/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Città di Fasano
Atletico Vieste
22/03/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Bitonto
Novoli
22/03/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Atletico Aradeo
Otranto
24/03/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Vigor Trani
Omnia Bitonto
05/04/2018 4:00 PM1-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Avetrana
05/04/2018 4:00 PM8-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Città di Fasano
08/04/2018 3:30 PM2-0
Atletico Vieste
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
08/04/2018 4:00 PM1-2
Avetrana
Pro Italia Galatina
08/04/2018 4:00 PM0-5
Casarano Calcio
Atletico Aradeo
08/04/2018 4:00 PM0-1
Barletta 1922
Vigor Trani
08/04/2018 4:00 PM4-0
Novoli
Molfetta
08/04/2018 4:00 PM2-3
Omnia Bitonto
Bitonto
08/04/2018 4:00 PM1-0
Otranto
Gallipoli
08/04/2018 4:00 PM1-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Atletico Aradeo
15/04/2018 4:00 PM3-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Barletta 1922
15/04/2018 4:00 PM9-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Vieste
15/04/2018 4:00 PM1-2
Otranto
Corato Calcio 1946
15/04/2018 4:00 PM1-0
Vigor Trani
Novoli
15/04/2018 4:00 PM0-0
Molfetta
Avetrana
15/04/2018 4:00 PM0-2
Città di Fasano
Casarano Calcio
15/04/2018 4:00 PM1-0
Bitonto
Omnia Bitonto
15/04/2018 4:00 PM2-0
Gallipoli
Pro Italia Galatina
22/04/2018 4:30 PM0-6
Omnia Bitonto
Otranto
22/04/2018 4:30 PM1-0
Novoli
Bitonto
22/04/2018 4:30 PM1-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Città di Fasano
22/04/2018 4:30 PM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
22/04/2018 4:30 PM1-0
Barletta 1922
Gallipoli
22/04/2018 4:30 PM3-1
Avetrana
Vigor Trani
22/04/2018 4:30 PM1-2
Atletico Vieste
Molfetta
22/04/2018 4:30 PM1-2
Atletico Aradeo