Calcio Club2017-2018
(Male)
Football

PROMOZIONE Gir. A

Fortis Altamura
09/09/2017 3:30 PM5-2
San Marco
Trulli e Grotte
10/09/2017 3:30 PM2-1
Virtus Bitritto
Terlizzi
10/09/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Noicattaro Calcio
Audace Barletta
10/09/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Martina Calcio 1947
Nuova Spinazzola
10/09/2017 3:30 PM0-1
Ginosa
Monte Sant'Angelo
10/09/2017 3:30 PM0-2
Sporting Ordona
Ascoli Satriano
10/09/2017 3:30 PM0-2
Real Siti
Vigor Moles
10/09/2017 4:30 PM4-1
Polimnia
Sporting Ordona
16/09/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Fortis Altamura
San Marco
17/09/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Terlizzi
Virtus Bitritto
17/09/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Ascoli Satriano
Real Siti
17/09/2017 3:30 PM3-0
Vigor Moles
Polimnia
17/09/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Monte Sant'Angelo
Noicattaro Calcio
17/09/2017 3:30 PM2-0
Nuova Spinazzola
Martina Calcio 1947
17/09/2017 3:30 PM0-2
Trulli e Grotte
Ginosa
17/09/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Audace Barletta
Vigor Moles
24/09/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Sporting Ordona
Trulli e Grotte
24/09/2017 3:30 PM4-2
Real Siti
Audace Barletta
24/09/2017 3:30 PM2-1
Virtus Bitritto
Terlizzi
24/09/2017 3:30 PM0-1
Ginosa
San Marco
24/09/2017 3:30 PM5-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Nuova Spinazzola
24/09/2017 3:30 PM0-3
Martina Calcio 1947
Monte Sant'Angelo
24/09/2017 3:30 PM0-3
Fortis Altamura
Ascoli Satriano
24/09/2017 3:30 PM2-1
Polimnia
Sporting Ordona
30/09/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Trulli e Grotte
Virtus Bitritto
01/10/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Terlizzi
Fortis Altamura
01/10/2017 3:30 PM4-0
Ascoli Satriano
Real Siti
01/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Nuova Spinazzola
Polimnia
01/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Audace Barletta
Monte Sant'Angelo
01/10/2017 3:30 PM0-2
Vigor Moles
Ginosa
01/10/2017 3:30 PM0-1
San Marco
Martina Calcio 1947
01/10/2017 4:00 PM3-1
Noicattaro Calcio
Audace Barletta
08/10/2017 3:30 PM3-0
Real Siti
Vigor Moles
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Fortis Altamura
Trulli e Grotte
08/10/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Polimnia
Terlizzi
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Martina Calcio 1947
San Marco
08/10/2017 3:30 PM3-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Ascoli Satriano
08/10/2017 3:30 PM2-1
Sporting Ordona
Nuova Spinazzola
08/10/2017 3:30 PM2-0
Virtus Bitritto
Noicattaro Calcio
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-2
Ginosa
Fortis Altamura
14/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Audace Barletta
Virtus Bitritto
15/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Ginosa
Vigor Moles
15/10/2017 3:30 PM3-1
Ascoli Satriano
Sporting Ordona
15/10/2017 3:30 PM3-1
Nuova Spinazzola
Real Siti
15/10/2017 3:30 PM4-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Monte Sant'Angelo
15/10/2017 3:30 PM0-2
Trulli e Grotte
Martina Calcio 1947
15/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
San Marco
Polimnia
01/11/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Terlizzi
Audace Barletta
22/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Sporting Ordona
Trulli e Grotte
22/10/2017 3:30 PM3-3
Fortis Altamura
Terlizzi
22/10/2017 3:30 PM3-2
Real Siti
Noicattaro Calcio
22/10/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Virtus Bitritto
San Marco
22/10/2017 3:30 PM3-5
Vigor Moles
Nuova Spinazzola
22/10/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Polimnia
Ginosa
22/10/2017 3:30 PM0-1
Martina Calcio 1947
Ascoli Satriano
22/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Fortis Altamura
28/10/2017 3:30 PM2-0
Terlizzi
Ascoli Satriano
29/10/2017 2:30 PM3-0
Trulli e Grotte
Monte Sant'Angelo
29/10/2017 2:30 PM0-3
Nuova Spinazzola
Polimnia
29/10/2017 2:30 PM1-4
Ginosa
Real Siti
29/10/2017 2:30 PM1-4
Martina Calcio 1947
Sporting Ordona
29/10/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Noicattaro Calcio
Vigor Moles
29/10/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Audace Barletta
Virtus Bitritto
29/10/2017 3:00 PM1-3
San Marco
Nuova Spinazzola
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Fortis Altamura
Noicattaro Calcio
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Polimnia
Martina Calcio 1947
05/11/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Virtus Bitritto
Ginosa
05/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Real Siti
Audace Barletta
05/11/2017 2:30 PM4-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
San Marco
05/11/2017 2:30 PM3-1
Ascoli Satriano
Terlizzi
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Sporting Ordona
Trulli e Grotte
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Vigor Moles
Vigor Moles
12/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Terlizzi
Trulli e Grotte
12/11/2017 2:30 PM0-3
Audace Barletta
Monte Sant'Angelo
12/11/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Sporting Ordona
12/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Martina Calcio 1947
Real Siti
12/11/2017 2:30 PM1-3
San Marco
Fortis Altamura
12/11/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Ginosa
Ascoli Satriano
12/11/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Nuova Spinazzola
Polimnia
12/11/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Virtus Bitritto
Ginosa
19/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Sporting Ordona
Nuova Spinazzola
19/11/2017 2:30 PM4-1
Vigor Moles
Martina Calcio 1947
19/11/2017 2:30 PM5-0
Polimnia
Terlizzi
19/11/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Noicattaro Calcio
19/11/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Fortis Altamura
San Marco
19/11/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Trulli e Grotte
Audace Barletta
19/11/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Ascoli Satriano
Virtus Bitritto
19/11/2017 3:00 PM1-0
Real Siti
Polimnia
26/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
San Marco
Trulli e Grotte
26/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Terlizzi
Vigor Moles
26/11/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Ginosa
Sporting Ordona
26/11/2017 2:30 PM5-0
Real Siti
Monte Sant'Angelo
26/11/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Martina Calcio 1947
Fortis Altamura
26/11/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Virtus Bitritto
Audace Barletta
26/11/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Nuova Spinazzola
Ascoli Satriano
26/11/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Noicattaro Calcio
Nuova Spinazzola
03/12/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Trulli e Grotte
Terlizzi
03/12/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Ascoli Satriano
Noicattaro Calcio
03/12/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Moles
Martina Calcio 1947
03/12/2017 2:30 PM2-3
Fortis Altamura
Real Siti
03/12/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Polimnia
San Marco
03/12/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Audace Barletta
Ginosa
03/12/2017 2:30 PM3-2
Monte Sant'Angelo
Virtus Bitritto
03/12/2017 3:00 PM0-2
Sporting Ordona
Vigor Moles
10/12/2017 2:30 PM4-2
Virtus Bitritto
Monte Sant'Angelo
10/12/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Real Siti
Fortis Altamura
10/12/2017 2:30 PM6-0
Polimnia
Audace Barletta
10/12/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Nuova Spinazzola
10/12/2017 2:30 PM3-1
Terlizzi
Trulli e Grotte
10/12/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Ginosa
Sporting Ordona
10/12/2017 2:30 PM1-1
San Marco
Ascoli Satriano
10/12/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Martina Calcio 1947
Polimnia
17/12/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Sporting Ordona
San Marco
17/12/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Nuova Spinazzola
Terlizzi
17/12/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Audace Barletta
Real Siti
17/12/2017 2:30 PM1-4
Fortis Altamura
Virtus Bitritto
17/12/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Martina Calcio 1947
17/12/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Moles
Ginosa
17/12/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Ascoli Satriano
Noicattaro Calcio
17/12/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Trulli e Grotte
Real Siti
06/01/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Ascoli Satriano
Polimnia
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-4
Vigor Moles
Noicattaro Calcio
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Terlizzi
Martina Calcio 1947
07/01/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Audace Barletta
Ginosa
07/01/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Nuova Spinazzola
Sporting Ordona
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
San Marco
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Fortis Altamura
Virtus Bitritto
07/01/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Trulli e Grotte
Terlizzi
14/01/2018 2:30 PM3-2
San Marco
Ascoli Satriano
14/01/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Virtus Bitritto
Vigor Moles
14/01/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Real Siti
Monte Sant'Angelo
14/01/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Polimnia
Nuova Spinazzola
14/01/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Noicattaro Calcio
Trulli e Grotte
14/01/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Martina Calcio 1947
Audace Barletta
14/01/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Ginosa
Fortis Altamura
14/01/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Sporting Ordona
Fortis Altamura
20/01/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Sporting Ordona
21/01/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Vigor Moles
Real Siti
21/01/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Trulli e Grotte
Martina Calcio 1947
21/01/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Nuova Spinazzola
Polimnia
21/01/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Ascoli Satriano
Virtus Bitritto
21/01/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Audace Barletta
Ginosa
21/01/2018 3:30 PM0-3
Terlizzi
Noicattaro Calcio
08/02/2018 2:30 PM0-0
San Marco
Terlizzi
28/01/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Virtus Bitritto
Trulli e Grotte
28/01/2018 3:00 PM4-2
Sporting Ordona
Ascoli Satriano
28/01/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Fortis Altamura
Nuova Spinazzola
28/01/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Real Siti
Audace Barletta
28/01/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Polimnia
Vigor Moles
28/01/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Noicattaro Calcio
28/01/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Martina Calcio 1947
San Marco
28/01/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Ginosa
Real Siti
04/02/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Audace Barletta
Fortis Altamura
04/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Vigor Moles
Polimnia
04/02/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Trulli e Grotte
Martina Calcio 1947
04/02/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Terlizzi
Monte Sant'Angelo
04/02/2018 3:00 PM0-0
San Marco
Sporting Ordona
04/02/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Ascoli Satriano
Virtus Bitritto
04/02/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Nuova Spinazzola
Ginosa
04/02/2018 5:00 PM2-2
Noicattaro Calcio
Ascoli Satriano
11/02/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Vigor Moles
Audace Barletta
11/02/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Fortis Altamura
Nuova Spinazzola
11/02/2018 3:00 PM
Sporting Ordona
Noicattaro Calcio
11/02/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Real Siti
Terlizzi
11/02/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Polimnia
Trulli e Grotte
11/02/2018 3:00 PM4-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
San Marco
11/02/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Martina Calcio 1947
Ginosa
11/02/2018 5:00 PM0-1
Virtus Bitritto
Monte Sant'Angelo

Lost by default for Ascoli Satriano

Ascoli Satriano
Sporting Ordona
18/02/2018 3:00 PM5-2
Audace Barletta
Fortis Altamura
18/02/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Trulli e Grotte
Virtus Bitritto
18/02/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Noicattaro Calcio
Vigor Moles
18/02/2018 3:00 PM0-2
San Marco
Polimnia
18/02/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Nuova Spinazzola
Martina Calcio 1947
18/02/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Ginosa
Real Siti
18/02/2018 3:30 PM0-2
Terlizzi
Trulli e Grotte
25/02/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Ascoli Satriano
Terlizzi
25/02/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Fortis Altamura
Martina Calcio 1947
25/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Real Siti
Noicattaro Calcio
25/02/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Sporting Ordona
Audace Barletta
25/02/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Vigor Moles
San Marco
25/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Virtus Bitritto
Ginosa
25/02/2018 5:00 PM0-2
Polimnia
Nuova Spinazzola
08/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Ascoli Satriano
03/03/2018 3:00 PM1-1
San Marco
Virtus Bitritto
03/03/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Martina Calcio 1947
Fortis Altamura
Postponed
Nuova Spinazzola
Polimnia
04/03/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Noicattaro Calcio
Real Siti
04/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Ginosa
Monte Sant'Angelo
04/03/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Audace Barletta
Sporting Ordona
04/03/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Terlizzi
Vigor Moles
04/03/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Trulli e Grotte
Terlizzi
11/03/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Vigor Moles
Audace Barletta
11/03/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Trulli e Grotte
Noicattaro Calcio
11/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Martina Calcio 1947
11/03/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Sporting Ordona
San Marco
11/03/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Real Siti
Nuova Spinazzola
11/03/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Ascoli Satriano
Virtus Bitritto
11/03/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Polimnia
Ginosa
11/03/2018 5:00 PM0-1
Fortis Altamura
Real Siti
17/03/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Virtus Bitritto
Sporting Ordona
18/03/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Ginosa
Vigor Moles
18/03/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Nuova Spinazzola
Polimnia
18/03/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Martina Calcio 1947
Monte Sant'Angelo
18/03/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Terlizzi
Fortis Altamura
18/03/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Noicattaro Calcio
Trulli e Grotte
18/03/2018 3:00 PM4-0
San Marco
Ascoli Satriano
18/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Audace Barletta
San Marco
22/03/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Polimnia
Terlizzi
22/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Trulli e Grotte
Real Siti
22/03/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Sporting Ordona
Martina Calcio 1947
22/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Virtus Bitritto
22/03/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Fortis Altamura
Nuova Spinazzola
22/03/2018 4:00 PM2-2
Audace Barletta
Noicattaro Calcio
29/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Ascoli Satriano
Ginosa
04/04/2018 4:00 PM2-1
Vigor Moles
Trulli e Grotte
08/04/2018 4:00 PM0-2
Nuova Spinazzola
Ascoli Satriano
08/04/2018 4:00 PM0-3
Terlizzi
Vigor Moles
08/04/2018 4:00 PM4-3
Noicattaro Calcio
Fortis Altamura
08/04/2018 4:00 PM3-2
Martina Calcio 1947
Polimnia
08/04/2018 4:00 PM0-1
Real Siti
Sporting Ordona
08/04/2018 4:00 PM3-0
Virtus Bitritto
Audace Barletta
08/04/2018 4:00 PM3-3
San Marco
Monte Sant'Angelo
08/04/2018 4:00 PM2-0
Ginosa
Virtus Bitritto
15/04/2018 4:00 PM3-5
Vigor Moles
Real Siti
15/04/2018 4:00 PM2-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Polimnia
15/04/2018 4:00 PM0-2
Fortis Altamura
Noicattaro Calcio
15/04/2018 4:00 PM3-1
Audace Barletta
Terlizzi
15/04/2018 4:00 PM3-0
Nuova Spinazzola
Ginosa
15/04/2018 4:00 PM2-0
Trulli e Grotte
San Marco
15/04/2018 4:00 PM1-1
Sporting Ordona
Martina Calcio 1947
15/04/2018 4:00 PM4-1
Ascoli Satriano
Sporting Ordona
22/04/2018 4:30 PM3-0
Polimnia
Nuova Spinazzola
22/04/2018 4:30 PM6-4
San Marco
Audace Barletta
22/04/2018 4:30 PM0-2
Terlizzi
Fortis Altamura
22/04/2018 4:30 PM1-2
Real Siti
Monte Sant'Angelo
22/04/2018 4:30 PM2-0
Virtus Bitritto
Vigor Moles
22/04/2018 4:30 PM5-5
Martina Calcio 1947
Ascoli Satriano
22/04/2018 4:30 PM4-0
Ginosa
Trulli e Grotte
22/04/2018 4:30 PM1-2
Noicattaro Calcio