Calcio Club2017-2018
(Male)
Football

SECONDA CATEGORIA gir. A

Academy Sannicandro
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Foggia Incedit
08/10/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Carpino Calcio
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
08/10/2017 3:30 PM2-1
San Giovanni Rotondo
Puglia Sport Altamura
08/10/2017 3:30 PM0-3
Real Foggia
Real Sannicandro
08/10/2017 3:30 PM3-0
Vieste
Troia
08/10/2017 3:30 PM0-1
Sport Lucera
Calcio Palo - Rest day
Carpino Calcio
15/10/2017 3:30 PM2-3
Calcio Palo
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
15/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Foggia Incedit
Real Foggia
15/10/2017 3:30 PM2-0
Troia
San Giovanni Rotondo
15/10/2017 3:30 PM2-0
Academy Sannicandro
Sport Lucera
15/10/2017 3:30 PM2-1
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Vieste
15/10/2017 3:30 PM2-0
Puglia Sport Altamura
Real Sannicandro - Rest day
Academy Sannicandro
22/10/2017 3:30 PM0-3
Sport Lucera
Calcio Palo
22/10/2017 3:30 PM2-3
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Foggia Incedit
22/10/2017 3:30 PM2-0
San Giovanni Rotondo
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
22/10/2017 3:30 PM4-3
Real Foggia
Puglia Sport Altamura
22/10/2017 3:30 PM2-6
Real Sannicandro
Troia
22/10/2017 3:30 PM3-3
Vieste
Carpino Calcio - Rest day
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
29/10/2017 2:30 PM8-1
Carpino Calcio
Real Foggia
29/10/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Academy Sannicandro
Real Sannicandro
29/10/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Troia
San Giovanni Rotondo
29/10/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Calcio Palo
Sport Lucera
29/10/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Foggia Incedit
Vieste
29/10/2017 2:30 PM0-6
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Puglia Sport Altamura - Rest day
Academy Sannicandro
05/11/2017 2:30 PM4-1
Vieste
Calcio Palo
05/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Sport Lucera
Carpino Calcio
05/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
San Giovanni Rotondo
Foggia Incedit
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Real Foggia
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
05/11/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Real Sannicandro
Troia
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Puglia Sport Altamura
M. Salvemini Manfredonia - Rest day
Real Sannicandro
12/11/2017 2:30 PM1-3
Academy Sannicandro
San Giovanni Rotondo
12/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Sport Lucera
12/11/2017 2:30 PM4-0
Carpino Calcio
Vieste
12/11/2017 2:30 PM2-3
Foggia Incedit
Puglia Sport Altamura
12/11/2017 2:30 PM3-2
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Real Foggia
12/11/2017 2:30 PM0-0
Calcio Palo
Troia - Rest day
Academy Sannicandro
19/11/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Puglia Sport Altamura
Carpino Calcio
19/11/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Real Foggia
Foggia Incedit
19/11/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Real Sannicandro
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
19/11/2017 2:30 PM4-1
Troia
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
19/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Sport Lucera
Calcio Palo
19/11/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Vieste
San Giovanni Rotondo - Rest day
Puglia Sport Altamura
26/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Foggia Incedit
Real Foggia
26/11/2017 2:30 PM3-2
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Real Sannicandro
26/11/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Calcio Palo
Sport Lucera
26/11/2017 2:30 PM1-2
San Giovanni Rotondo
Troia
26/11/2017 2:30 PM3-1
Academy Sannicandro
Vieste
26/11/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Carpino Calcio
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola - Rest day
Academy Sannicandro
03/12/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Carpino Calcio
03/12/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Real Sannicandro
Foggia Incedit
03/12/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Troia
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
03/12/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Vieste
San Giovanni Rotondo
03/12/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Real Foggia
Calcio Palo
03/12/2017 3:00 PM2-1
Puglia Sport Altamura
Sport Lucera - Rest day
Real Foggia
10/12/2017 10:30 AM2-0
Sport Lucera
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
10/12/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Foggia Incedit
Puglia Sport Altamura
10/12/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Carpino Calcio
Real Sannicandro
10/12/2017 2:30 PM3-1
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Troia
10/12/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Calcio Palo
Vieste
10/12/2017 2:30 PM4-3
San Giovanni Rotondo
Academy Sannicandro - Rest day
Calcio Palo
17/12/2017 2:30 PM0-3
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Foggia Incedit
17/12/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Academy Sannicandro
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
17/12/2017 2:30 PM4-1
Puglia Sport Altamura
San Giovanni Rotondo
17/12/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Real Sannicandro
Sport Lucera
17/12/2017 2:30 PM3-2
Vieste
Carpino Calcio
01/02/2018 3:00 PM3-4
Troia
Real Foggia - Rest day
Academy Sannicandro
07/01/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Calcio Palo
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
07/01/2018 2:30 PM3-5
Carpino Calcio
Puglia Sport Altamura
07/01/2018 2:30 PM5-0
San Giovanni Rotondo
Real Sannicandro
07/01/2018 2:30 PM5-1
Sport Lucera
Troia
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-3
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Vieste
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Real Foggia
Foggia Incedit - Rest day
Calcio Palo
14/01/2018 2:30 PM0-2
Foggia Incedit
Carpino Calcio
14/01/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Academy Sannicandro
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
14/01/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Real Foggia
14/01/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Real Sannicandro
San Giovanni Rotondo
14/01/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Troia
Sport Lucera
14/01/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Puglia Sport Altamura
Vieste - Rest day
Real Foggia
21/01/2018 11:00 AM3-1
Puglia Sport Altamura
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
21/01/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Academy Sannicandro
Carpino Calcio
21/01/2018 2:30 PM0-2
Foggia Incedit
San Giovanni Rotondo
21/01/2018 2:30 PM4-3
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Vieste
21/01/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Real Sannicandro
Sport Lucera
21/01/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Troia
Calcio Palo - Rest day
Calcio Palo
28/01/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Carpino Calcio
Foggia Incedit
28/01/2018 3:00 PM3-0
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Troia
28/01/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Real Foggia
Academy Sannicandro
28/01/2018 3:00 PM2-0
San Giovanni Rotondo
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
28/01/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Sport Lucera
Puglia Sport Altamura
28/01/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Vieste
Real Sannicandro - Rest day
Real Foggia
04/02/2018 11:00 AM0-4
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Sport Lucera
04/02/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Academy Sannicandro
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
04/02/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Calcio Palo
San Giovanni Rotondo
04/02/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Foggia Incedit
Real Sannicandro
04/02/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Puglia Sport Altamura
Vieste
04/02/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Troia
Carpino Calcio - Rest day
Carpino Calcio
11/02/2018 3:00 PM0-3
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Academy Sannicandro
11/02/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Real Foggia
Troia
11/02/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Real Sannicandro
Calcio Palo
11/02/2018 3:00 PM1-1
San Giovanni Rotondo
Foggia Incedit
11/02/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Sport Lucera
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
11/02/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Vieste
Puglia Sport Altamura - Rest day
Real Foggia
18/02/2018 10:30 AM0-3
Foggia Incedit
Vieste
18/02/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Academy Sannicandro
Sport Lucera
18/02/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Calcio Palo
San Giovanni Rotondo
18/02/2018 3:00 PM5-0
Carpino Calcio
Real Sannicandro
18/02/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Puglia Sport Altamura
18/02/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Troia
M. Salvemini Manfredonia - Rest day
Calcio Palo
25/02/2018 3:00 PM2-4
Real Foggia
Academy Sannicandro
25/02/2018 3:00 PM2-5
Real Sannicandro
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
25/02/2018 3:00 PM2-1
San Giovanni Rotondo
Foggia Incedit
25/02/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Vieste
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
25/02/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Puglia Sport Altamura
Carpino Calcio
15/03/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Sport Lucera
Troia - Rest day
Real Foggia
04/03/2018 11:00 AM4-0
Carpino Calcio
Puglia Sport Altamura
04/03/2018 3:00 PM4-0
Academy Sannicandro
Vieste
04/03/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Calcio Palo
Real Sannicandro
04/03/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Foggia Incedit
Troia
04/03/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Sport Lucera
04/03/2018 3:00 PM0-1
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
San Giovanni Rotondo - Rest day
Foggia Incedit
11/03/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Puglia Sport Altamura
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
11/03/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Real Foggia
Calcio Palo
11/03/2018 3:00 PM3-3
Real Sannicandro
San Giovanni Rotondo
11/03/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Sport Lucera
Academy Sannicandro
11/03/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Troia
Carpino Calcio
11/03/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Vieste
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola - Rest day
Real Foggia
18/03/2018 11:00 AM8-4
San Giovanni Rotondo
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
18/03/2018 3:00 PM6-0
Academy Sannicandro
Puglia Sport Altamura
18/03/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Calcio Palo
Real Sannicandro
18/03/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Carpino Calcio
Troia
18/03/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Foggia Incedit
Vieste
18/03/2018 3:00 PM2-0
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Sport Lucera - Rest day
Foggia Incedit
25/03/2018 4:00 PM0-0
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
Carpino Calcio
25/03/2018 4:00 PM0-3
Puglia Sport Altamura
Sport Lucera
25/03/2018 4:00 PM2-2
Real Foggia
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
25/03/2018 4:00 PM2-0
Real Sannicandro
Calcio Palo
25/03/2018 4:00 PM1-1
Troia
San Giovanni Rotondo
25/03/2018 4:00 PM3-2
Vieste
Academy Sannicandro - Rest day
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
08/04/2018 4:00 PM3-1
Calcio Palo
Troia
08/04/2018 4:00 PM
Carpino Calcio
Academy Sannicandro
08/04/2018 4:00 PM1-0
Foggia Incedit
Puglia Sport Altamura
08/04/2018 4:00 PM0-1
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Real Sannicandro
08/04/2018 4:00 PM3-0
San Giovanni Rotondo
Vieste
08/04/2018 4:00 PM0-3
Sport Lucera
Real Foggia - Rest day
Calcio Palo
15/04/2018 4:00 PM3-0
Academy Sannicandro
Carpino Calcio
15/04/2018 4:00 PM
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
San Giovanni Rotondo
15/04/2018 4:00 PM3-2
Puglia Sport Altamura
Sport Lucera
15/04/2018 4:00 PM1-2
Real Sannicandro
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
15/04/2018 4:00 PM3-1
Troia
Real Foggia
15/04/2018 4:00 PM4-2
Vieste
Foggia Incedit - Rest day
Foggia Incedit
22/04/2018 4:30 PM6-2
Calcio Palo
Academy Sannicandro
22/04/2018 4:30 PM3-0
Carpino Calcio
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
22/04/2018 4:30 PM3-0
M. Salvemini Manfredonia
Real Sannicandro
22/04/2018 4:30 PM2-0
Real Foggia
Troia
22/04/2018 4:30 PM4-0
San Giovanni Rotondo
Puglia Sport Altamura
22/04/2018 4:30 PM1-4
Sport Lucera
Vieste - Rest day