Calcio Club2017-2018
(Male)
Football

SECONDA CATEGORIA gir. B

Virtus Maruggio
08/10/2017 3:30 PM2-9
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Latiano
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
08/10/2017 3:30 PM1-2
New Team Cellamare
Fragagnano
08/10/2017 3:30 PM3-5
Ideale Bari
Football Acquaviva
08/10/2017 3:30 PM6-2
Civitas Conversano 1924
Atletico Martina 2012
08/10/2017 3:30 PM3-0
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
United Sly Bari - Rest day
New Team Cellamare
15/10/2017 3:30 PM1-1
Virtus Maruggio
Atletico Pezze 2011
15/10/2017 3:30 PM3-0
Fragagnano
Civitas Conversano 1924
15/10/2017 3:30 PM0-0
Atletico Martina 2012
Cesas Avio Brindisi
15/10/2017 3:30 PM3-1
Latiano
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
15/10/2017 3:30 PM0-1
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
Ideale Bari
15/10/2017 5:00 PM0-1
United Sly Bari
Football Acquaviva - Rest day
Virtus Maruggio
22/10/2017 3:30 PM4-3
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
22/10/2017 3:30 PM4-0
Civitas Conversano 1924
Latiano
22/10/2017 3:30 PM2-0
New Team Cellamare
Fragagnano
22/10/2017 3:30 PM2-6
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Atletico Martina 2012
22/10/2017 3:30 PM2-1
Football Acquaviva
United Sly Bari
22/10/2017 5:00 PM5-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
Ideale Bari - Rest day
New Team Cellamare
29/10/2017 2:30 PM4-3
Fragagnano
Football Acquaviva
29/10/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
Atletico Pezze 2011
29/10/2017 2:30 PM2-1
Ideale Bari
Civitas Conversano 1924
29/10/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Virtus Maruggio
Cesas Avio Brindisi
29/10/2017 2:30 PM1-3
United Sly Bari
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
29/10/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Latiano
Atletico Martina 2012 - Rest day
Virtus Maruggio
05/11/2017 2:30 PM0-3
Football Acquaviva
Fragagnano
05/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Latiano
05/11/2017 2:30 PM2-0
Civitas Conversano 1924
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
05/11/2017 2:30 PM2-5
Atletico Martina 2012
United Sly Bari
05/11/2017 5:00 PM4-0
New Team Cellamare
Ideale Bari
05/11/2017 5:00 PM1-0
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Atletico Pezze 2011 - Rest day
New Team Cellamare
12/11/2017 2:30 PM0-3
Ideale Bari
Football Acquaviva
12/11/2017 2:30 PM1-0
Latiano
Atletico Martina 2012
12/11/2017 2:30 PM5-0
Virtus Maruggio
Civitas Conversano 1924
12/11/2017 2:30 PM2-5
Fragagnano
Cesas Avio Brindisi
12/11/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
12/11/2017 2:30 PM1-3
United Sly Bari
Calcio Latino Bari 2015 - Rest day
Virtus Maruggio
19/11/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
Fragagnano
19/11/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Football Acquaviva
Latiano
19/11/2017 2:30 PM2-3
Atletico Martina 2012
Atletico Pezze 2011
19/11/2017 2:30 PM3-1
New Team Cellamare
United Sly Bari
19/11/2017 5:00 PM4-0
Civitas Conversano 1924
Ideale Bari
19/11/2017 5:00 PM5-1
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Cesas Avio Brindisi - Rest day
New Team Cellamare
26/11/2017 2:30 PM0-1
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Football Acquaviva
26/11/2017 2:30 PM0-0
United Sly Bari
Atletico Martina 2012
26/11/2017 2:30 PM3-1
Fragagnano
Civitas Conversano 1924
26/11/2017 2:30 PM0-4
Ideale Bari
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
26/11/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Latiano
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
26/11/2017 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Virtus Maruggio - Rest day
Latiano
03/12/2017 2:30 PM7-0
Virtus Maruggio
Cesas Avio Brindisi
03/12/2017 2:30 PM4-0
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Ideale Bari
03/12/2017 2:30 PM3-0
Football Acquaviva
Fragagnano
03/12/2017 2:30 PM4-0
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
Atletico Pezze 2011
03/12/2017 2:30 PM7-1
Civitas Conversano 1924
United Sly Bari
03/12/2017 5:00 PM3-0
Atletico Martina 2012
New Team Cellamare - Rest day
Virtus Maruggio
10/12/2017 2:30 PM0-2
Fragagnano
Football Acquaviva
10/12/2017 2:30 PM4-3
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Martina 2012
10/12/2017 2:30 PM2-2
Ideale Bari
Civitas Conversano 1924
10/12/2017 2:30 PM0-4
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
10/12/2017 2:30 PM
United Sly Bari
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
10/12/2017 2:30 PM4-0
New Team Cellamare
Latiano - Rest day
New Team Cellamare
17/12/2017 2:30 PM3-2
Civitas Conversano 1924
Cesas Avio Brindisi
17/12/2017 2:30 PM1-2
Football Acquaviva
Ideale Bari
17/12/2017 2:30 PM
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
Fragagnano
17/12/2017 2:30 PM4-4
Latiano
Atletico Pezze 2011
17/12/2017 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Martina 2012
United Sly Bari
17/12/2017 5:00 PM6-0
Virtus Maruggio
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita - Rest day
Virtus Maruggio
07/01/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Ideale Bari
Latiano
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-1
United Sly Bari
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
07/01/2018 2:30 PM
Atletico Pezze 2011
Football Acquaviva
07/01/2018 2:30 PM4-1
New Team Cellamare
Civitas Conversano 1924
07/01/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Atletico Martina 2012
07/01/2018 2:30 PM4-1
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Fragagnano - Rest day
New Team Cellamare
14/01/2018 2:30 PM0-4
Atletico Martina 2012
Atletico Pezze 2011
14/01/2018 2:30 PM4-0
Virtus Maruggio
Ideale Bari
14/01/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Latiano
Cesas Avio Brindisi
14/01/2018 2:30 PM
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
14/01/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Football Acquaviva
United Sly Bari
14/01/2018 5:00 PM6-0
Fragagnano
Civitas Conversano 1924 - Rest day
Cesas Avio Brindisi
21/01/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Maruggio
Atletico Pezze 2011
21/01/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Latiano
New Team Cellamare
21/01/2018 2:30 PM
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
Civitas Conversano 1924
21/01/2018 2:30 PM0-8
Football Acquaviva
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
21/01/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Ideale Bari
21/01/2018 5:00 PM1-0
Fragagnano
United Sly Bari - Rest day
Virtus Maruggio
28/01/2018 3:00 PM2-1
New Team Cellamare
Fragagnano
28/01/2018 3:00 PM3-3
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Martina 2012
28/01/2018 3:00 PM6-0
Civitas Conversano 1924
Latiano
28/01/2018 3:00 PM5-0
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
28/01/2018 3:00 PM
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
United Sly Bari
28/01/2018 5:00 PM1-1
Ideale Bari
Football Acquaviva - Rest day
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
04/02/2018 3:00 PM6-1
Virtus Maruggio
Atletico Pezze 2011
04/02/2018 3:00 PM0-2
United Sly Bari
Civitas Conversano 1924
04/02/2018 3:00 PM
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
New Team Cellamare
04/02/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Latiano
Cesas Avio Brindisi
04/02/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Fragagnano
Football Acquaviva
04/02/2018 3:00 PM4-3
Atletico Martina 2012
Ideale Bari - Rest day
Fragagnano
11/02/2018 3:00 PM1-0
New Team Cellamare
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
11/02/2018 3:00 PM
Football Acquaviva
Virtus Maruggio
11/02/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Civitas Conversano 1924
Latiano
11/02/2018 3:00 PM4-2
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Ideale Bari
11/02/2018 5:00 PM2-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
United Sly Bari
11/02/2018 5:00 PM5-0
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Atletico Martina 2012 - Rest day
Football Acquaviva
18/02/2018 3:00 PM4-0
Virtus Maruggio
New Team Cellamare
18/02/2018 3:00 PM1-6
United Sly Bari
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
18/02/2018 3:00 PM7-1
Fragagnano
Civitas Conversano 1924
18/02/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Latiano
Cesas Avio Brindisi
18/02/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Ideale Bari
Atletico Martina 2012
18/02/2018 3:00 PM
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
Atletico Pezze 2011 - Rest day
Latiano
25/02/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Football Acquaviva
Virtus Maruggio
25/02/2018 3:00 PM1-4
Atletico Martina 2012
Fragagnano
25/02/2018 3:00 PM3-3
Civitas Conversano 1924
Atletico Pezze 2011
25/02/2018 3:00 PM5-3
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Ideale Bari
25/02/2018 5:00 PM3-1
New Team Cellamare
United Sly Bari
25/02/2018 5:00 PM3-0
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Calcio Latino Bari 2015 - Rest day
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
04/03/2018 3:00 PM
Virtus Maruggio
Civitas Conversano 1924
04/03/2018 3:00 PM1-10
United Sly Bari
Football Acquaviva
04/03/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Fragagnano
Atletico Martina 2012
04/03/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Latiano
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
04/03/2018 3:00 PM2-3
Ideale Bari
New Team Cellamare
04/03/2018 3:00 PM0-4
Atletico Pezze 2011
Cesas Avio Brindisi - Rest day
Cesas Avio Brindisi
11/03/2018 3:00 PM3-1
New Team Cellamare
Fragagnano
11/03/2018 3:00 PM0-4
Atletico Martina 2012
Ideale Bari

Lost by default for Civitas Conversano 1924

Civitas Conversano 1924
Latiano
11/03/2018 3:00 PM
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
Atletico Pezze 2011
11/03/2018 3:00 PM8-0
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
United Sly Bari
11/03/2018 5:00 PM1-0
Football Acquaviva
Virtus Maruggio - Rest day
Atletico Martina 2012
18/03/2018 3:00 PM1-1
United Sly Bari
Virtus Maruggio
18/03/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Latiano
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
18/03/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Football Acquaviva
18/03/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Ideale Bari
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
18/03/2018 3:00 PM
Fragagnano
Civitas Conversano 1924
18/03/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
New Team Cellamare - Rest day
Fragagnano
25/03/2018 4:00 PM4-1
Virtus Maruggio
Ideale Bari
25/03/2018 4:00 PM4-1
Atletico Martina 2012
United Sly Bari
25/03/2018 4:00 PM
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
New Team Cellamare
25/03/2018 4:00 PM1-1
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Atletico Pezze 2011
05/04/2018 4:00 PM1-1
Football Acquaviva
Cesas Avio Brindisi
05/04/2018 4:00 PM7-3
Civitas Conversano 1924
Latiano - Rest day
Virtus Maruggio
08/04/2018 4:00 PM1-7
United Sly Bari
Civitas Conversano 1924
08/04/2018 4:00 PM2-7
New Team Cellamare
Football Acquaviva
08/04/2018 4:00 PM2-0
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
08/04/2018 4:00 PM
Ideale Bari
Latiano
08/04/2018 4:00 PM4-3
Fragagnano
Atletico Martina 2012
08/04/2018 4:00 PM1-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita - Rest day
Ideale Bari
15/04/2018 4:00 PM3-0
Virtus Maruggio
United Sly Bari
15/04/2018 4:00 PM4-1
Latiano
Atletico Pezze 2011
15/04/2018 4:00 PM
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
New Team Cellamare
15/04/2018 4:00 PM1-2
Football Acquaviva
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
15/04/2018 4:00 PM
Civitas Conversano 1924
Cesas Avio Brindisi
15/04/2018 4:00 PM1-1
Atletico Martina 2012
Fragagnano - Rest day
Fragagnano
22/04/2018 4:30 PM1-0
United Sly Bari
Atletico Martina 2012
22/04/2018 4:30 PM3-0
New Team Cellamare
Virtus Maruggio
22/04/2018 4:30 PM0-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
Latiano
22/04/2018 4:30 PM2-1
Ideale Bari
Calcio Latino Bari 2015
22/04/2018 4:30 PM
Cesas Avio Brindisi
Football Acquaviva
22/04/2018 4:30 PM2-0
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Civitas Conversano 1924 - Rest day