Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Prima Categoria

Avetrana
23/09/2012 3:30 PM4-0
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Galatone
23/09/2012 3:30 PM4-2
Andrano
Gioventu Campi
23/09/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Veglie
La Sirena
23/09/2012 3:30 PM0-2
Novoli
Marittima
23/09/2012 3:30 PM3-3
Minervino
Ruffano/Copertino
23/09/2012 3:30 PM5-2
Centro Jonico Taranto
Stella del Colle
23/09/2012 3:30 PM2-3
Gioventù Parabita
Uggiano Calcio
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-2
Maruggio Calcio
Andrano
30/09/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Uggiano Calcio
Centro Jonico Taranto
30/09/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Gioventu Campi
Gioventù Parabita
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-2
Galatone
Maruggio Calcio
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
La Sirena
Real Paradiso Brindisi
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-2
Marittima
Minervino
30/09/2012 3:30 PM4-2
Stella del Colle
Novoli
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-2
Ruffano/Copertino
Veglie
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Avetrana
Avetrana
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Minervino
Galatone
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Maruggio Calcio
Gioventu Campi
07/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Gioventù Parabita
07/10/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Andrano
La Sirena
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Centro Jonico Taranto
Marittima
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-2
Stella del Colle
Ruffano/Copertino
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Veglie
Uggiano Calcio
07/10/2012 3:30 PM2-5
Novoli
Minervino
14/10/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Ruffano/Copertino
Novoli
14/10/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Andrano
Real Paradiso Brindisi
14/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
La Sirena
Stella del Colle
14/10/2012 3:30 PM0-3
Gioventu Campi
Veglie
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Uggiano Calcio
Centro Jonico Taranto
14/10/2012 3:30 PM2-2
Galatone
Marittima
14/10/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Avetrana
Maruggio Calcio
14/10/2012 3:30 PM4-1
Gioventù Parabita
Andrano
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-3
Maruggio Calcio
Avetrana
21/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Stella del Colle
Galatone
21/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Novoli
Gioventu Campi
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Minervino
Gioventù Parabita
21/10/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Marittima
La Sirena
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Veglie
Ruffano/Copertino
21/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Uggiano Calcio
21/10/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Centro Jonico Taranto
Avetrana
28/10/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Gioventu Campi
Centro Jonico Taranto
28/10/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Maruggio Calcio
Marittima
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Ruffano/Copertino
Minervino
28/10/2012 2:30 PM6-4
Uggiano Calcio
Novoli
28/10/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Gioventù Parabita
Real Paradiso Brindisi
28/10/2012 2:30 PM2-2
Galatone
Stella del Colle
28/10/2012 2:30 PM4-1
La Sirena
Veglie
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Andrano
Andrano
04/11/2012 2:30 PM4-1
Centro Jonico Taranto
Galatone
04/11/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Veglie
Gioventu Campi
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-3
Marittima
Gioventù Parabita
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Avetrana
La Sirena
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Minervino
Maruggio Calcio
04/11/2012 2:30 PM4-3
Novoli
Ruffano/Copertino
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Stella del Colle
Uggiano Calcio
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Avetrana
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-3
La Sirena
Centro Jonico Taranto
11/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Gioventù Parabita
Gioventu Campi
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Ruffano/Copertino
Marittima
11/11/2012 2:30 PM2-2
Uggiano Calcio
Minervino
11/11/2012 2:30 PM4-2
Andrano
Real Paradiso Brindisi
11/11/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Maruggio Calcio
Stella del Colle
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Galatone
Veglie
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Novoli
Andrano
18/11/2012 2:30 PM5-3
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Galatone
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Minervino
Gioventù Parabita
18/11/2012 2:30 PM4-4
Gioventu Campi
La Sirena
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Marittima
Maruggio Calcio
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Veglie
Novoli
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Centro Jonico Taranto
Ruffano/Copertino
18/11/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Avetrana
Uggiano Calcio
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Stella del Colle
Avetrana
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-3
Galatone
Gioventu Campi
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-2
Uggiano Calcio
Marittima
25/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Andrano
Minervino
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Novoli
Real Paradiso Brindisi
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Centro Jonico Taranto
Ruffano/Copertino
25/11/2012 2:30 PM3-1
La Sirena
Stella del Colle
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Maruggio Calcio
Veglie
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-3
Gioventù Parabita
Andrano
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Stella del Colle
Centro Jonico Taranto
02/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Veglie
Galatone
02/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Marittima
Gioventù Parabita
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Ruffano/Copertino
La Sirena
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Gioventu Campi
Maruggio Calcio
02/12/2012 2:30 PM5-2
Minervino
Novoli
02/12/2012 2:30 PM5-4
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Uggiano Calcio
02/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Avetrana
Avetrana
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Maruggio Calcio
Gioventu Campi
09/12/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Andrano
La Sirena
09/12/2012 2:30 PM4-2
Uggiano Calcio
Marittima
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Novoli
Minervino
09/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Veglie
Real Paradiso Brindisi
09/12/2012 2:30 PM4-0
Gioventù Parabita
Ruffano/Copertino
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Galatone
Stella del Colle
09/12/2012 2:30 PM6-2
Centro Jonico Taranto
Andrano
16/12/2012 2:30 PM4-4
Avetrana
Centro Jonico Taranto
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Minervino
Galatone
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Gioventu Campi
Gioventù Parabita
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
La Sirena
Maruggio Calcio
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-3
Marittima
Novoli
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Stella del Colle
Uggiano Calcio
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Ruffano/Copertino
Veglie
16/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Avetrana
06/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Centro Jonico Taranto
Gioventu Campi
06/01/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Novoli
La Sirena
06/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Andrano
Marittima
06/01/2013 2:30 PM5-2
Veglie
Minervino
06/01/2013 2:30 PM5-0
Gioventù Parabita
Ruffano/Copertino
06/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Maruggio Calcio
Stella del Colle
06/01/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Uggiano Calcio
06/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Galatone
Andrano
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Ruffano/Copertino
Centro Jonico Taranto
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Marittima
Galatone
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
La Sirena
Gioventù Parabita
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Uggiano Calcio
Maruggio Calcio
13/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Gioventu Campi
Novoli
13/01/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Avetrana
Real Paradiso Brindisi
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Minervino
Veglie
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Stella del Colle
Real Paradiso Brindisi
20/01/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Avetrana
Andrano
20/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Galatone
Veglie
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Gioventu Campi
Novoli
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
La Sirena
Minervino
20/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Marittima
Centro Jonico Taranto
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Ruffano/Copertino
Gioventù Parabita
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Stella del Colle
Maruggio Calcio
20/01/2013 2:30 PM5-1
Uggiano Calcio
Uggiano Calcio
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Andrano
Gioventu Campi
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-4
Centro Jonico Taranto
Galatone
27/01/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Gioventù Parabita
La Sirena
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Maruggio Calcio
Marittima
27/01/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Stella del Colle
27/01/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Minervino
Ruffano/Copertino
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Novoli
Avetrana
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Veglie
Minervino
03/02/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Avetrana
Maruggio Calcio
03/02/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Galatone
Real Paradiso Brindisi
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Gioventu Campi
Andrano
03/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Gioventù Parabita
Centro Jonico Taranto
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
La Sirena
Stella del Colle
03/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Marittima
Veglie
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Ruffano/Copertino
Novoli
03/02/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Uggiano Calcio
Gioventù Parabita
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Maruggio Calcio
Ruffano/Copertino
10/02/2013 3:00 PM5-2
Minervino
Andrano
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Novoli
La Sirena
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Gioventu Campi
10/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Stella del Colle
Uggiano Calcio
10/02/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Veglie
Galatone
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Centro Jonico Taranto
Avetrana
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Marittima
Maruggio Calcio
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Andrano
Stella del Colle
17/02/2013 3:00 PM6-1
Avetrana
Novoli
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Galatone
Minervino
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Gioventu Campi
Marittima
17/02/2013 3:00 PM5-0
Gioventù Parabita
Veglie
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-2
La Sirena
Real Paradiso Brindisi
17/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Ruffano/Copertino
Centro Jonico Taranto
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Uggiano Calcio
Gioventu Campi
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Avetrana
Maruggio Calcio
24/02/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Centro Jonico Taranto
Ruffano/Copertino
24/02/2013 3:00 PM5-2
Marittima
Uggiano Calcio
24/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Minervino
Gioventù Parabita
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Novoli
Galatone
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Real Paradiso Brindisi
La Sirena
24/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Stella del Colle
Andrano
24/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Veglie
Centro Jonico Taranto
03/03/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Andrano
Veglie
03/03/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Galatone
Marittima
03/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Gioventu Campi
Avetrana
03/03/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Gioventù Parabita
Minervino
03/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
La Sirena
Novoli
03/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Maruggio Calcio
Stella del Colle
03/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Ruffano/Copertino
Real Paradiso Brindisi
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Uggiano Calcio
La Sirena
10/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Avetrana
Gioventù Parabita
10/03/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Centro Jonico Taranto
Ruffano/Copertino
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Gioventu Campi
Uggiano Calcio
10/03/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Marittima
Andrano
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Minervino
Maruggio Calcio
10/03/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Galatone
10/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Stella del Colle
Novoli
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Veglie
Real Paradiso Brindisi
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Andrano
Minervino
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Galatone
Gioventu Campi
17/03/2013 3:00 PM2-3
Gioventù Parabita
Marittima
17/03/2013 3:00 PM3-3
La Sirena
Veglie
17/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Maruggio Calcio
Centro Jonico Taranto
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-3
Novoli
Avetrana
17/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Ruffano/Copertino
Stella del Colle
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Uggiano Calcio
Galatone
24/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Avetrana
Uggiano Calcio
24/03/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Gioventu Campi
Andrano
24/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Marittima
Novoli
24/03/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Minervino
Centro Jonico Taranto
24/03/2013 3:00 PM
Real Paradiso Brindisi
La Sirena
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Ruffano/Copertino
Maruggio Calcio
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Stella del Colle
Gioventù Parabita
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Veglie
Stella del Colle
07/04/2013 4:00 PM3-3
Andrano
Veglie
07/04/2013 4:00 PM2-0
Centro Jonico Taranto
Marittima
07/04/2013 4:00 PM4-2
Galatone
Ruffano/Copertino
07/04/2013 4:00 PM3-1
Gioventù Parabita
Gioventu Campi
Postponed
La Sirena
Minervino
07/04/2013 4:00 PM2-0
Maruggio Calcio
Real Paradiso Brindisi
07/04/2013 4:00 PM1-4
Novoli
Avetrana
07/04/2013 4:00 PM4-0
Uggiano Calcio
Maruggio Calcio
14/04/2013 4:00 PM4-1
Avetrana
Andrano
14/04/2013 4:00 PM2-1
Gioventu Campi
Uggiano Calcio
14/04/2013 4:00 PM0-1
La Sirena
Novoli
14/04/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Marittima
Veglie
14/04/2013 4:00 PM0-0
Minervino
Gioventù Parabita
14/04/2013 4:00 PM3-0
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Galatone
14/04/2013 4:00 PM3-0
Ruffano/Copertino
Centro Jonico Taranto
14/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Stella del Colle
Avetrana
21/04/2013 4:00 PM4-2
Andrano
Minervino
21/04/2013 4:00 PM4-1
Centro Jonico Taranto
Gioventu Campi
21/04/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Galatone
La Sirena
21/04/2013 4:00 PM2-1
Gioventù Parabita
Marittima
21/04/2013 4:00 PM4-0
Maruggio Calcio
Stella del Colle
21/04/2013 4:00 PM0-5
Novoli
Ruffano/Copertino
21/04/2013 4:00 PM3-1
Uggiano Calcio
Real Paradiso Brindisi
21/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Veglie
Centro Jonico Taranto
28/04/2013 4:30 PM2-4
Avetrana
Novoli
28/04/2013 4:30 PM1-0
Gioventu Campi
Andrano
28/04/2013 4:30 PM5-4
La Sirena
Veglie
28/04/2013 4:30 PM2-4
Marittima
Gioventù Parabita
28/04/2013 4:30 PM2-1
Minervino
Maruggio Calcio
28/04/2013 4:30 PM3-2
Ruffano/Copertino
Real Paradiso Brindisi
28/04/2013 4:30 PM1-1
Stella del Colle
Galatone
28/04/2013 4:30 PM3-2
Uggiano Calcio
Ruffano/Copertino
05/05/2013 4:30 PM3-0
Andrano
Marittima
05/05/2013 4:30 PM6-3
Centro Jonico Taranto
La Sirena
05/05/2013 4:30 PM2-2
Galatone
Uggiano Calcio
05/05/2013 4:30 PM2-0
Gioventù Parabita
Gioventu Campi
05/05/2013 4:30 PM1-2
Maruggio Calcio
Avetrana
05/05/2013 4:30 PM2-2
Novoli
Minervino
05/05/2013 4:30 PM3-1
Real Paradiso Brindisi
Stella del Colle
05/05/2013 4:30 PM4-0
Veglie