Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Seconda Categoria

Atletico Peschici
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Real Torremaggiore
Cagnano Varano Calcio
23/09/2012 3:30 PM4-4
Atletico Orsara
Matinum
23/09/2012 3:30 PM0-4
Atletico Stornara
Sauri
23/09/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Maroso Candela
Tre Torri Calcio
23/09/2012 3:30 PM4-3
Real S. Giovanni
Troia
23/09/2012 3:30 PM2-0
Orta Nuova Calcio
Vicarius
23/09/2012 3:30 PM6-0
Ischitella Santucci
Atletico Stornara
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Atletico Peschici
Ischitella Santucci
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-6
Tre Torri Calcio
Maroso Candela
30/09/2012 3:30 PM3-0
Matinum
Orta Nuova Calcio
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Sauri
Real S. Giovanni
30/09/2012 3:30 PM4-0
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Real Torremaggiore
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Vicarius
Atletico Orsara
04/10/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Troia
Atletico Peschici
07/10/2012 3:30 PM1-3
Vicarius
Cagnano Varano Calcio
07/10/2012 3:30 PM4-1
Orta Nuova Calcio
Ischitella Santucci
07/10/2012 3:30 PM2-2
Real S. Giovanni
Matinum
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-2
Real Torremaggiore
Sauri
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-2
Atletico Stornara
Tre Torri Calcio
07/10/2012 3:30 PM3-0
Atletico Orsara
Troia
07/10/2012 3:30 PM4-2
Maroso Candela
Atletico Orsara
14/10/2012 3:30 PM2-2
Ischitella Santucci
Atletico Peschici
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Matinum
Atletico Stornara
14/10/2012 3:30 PM6-0
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Maroso Candela
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Tre Torri Calcio
Orta Nuova Calcio
14/10/2012 3:30 PM4-1
Real S. Giovanni
Real Torremaggiore
14/10/2012 3:30 PM5-0
Troia
Vicarius
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-0
Sauri
Cagnano Varano Calcio
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-8
Maroso Candela
Ischitella Santucci
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-2
Atletico Peschici
Matinum
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-3
Vicarius
Real S. Giovanni
21/10/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Atletico Orsara
Sauri
21/10/2012 3:30 PM2-2
Real Torremaggiore
Tre Torri Calcio
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Orta Nuova Calcio
Troia
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Stornara
Atletico Peschici
28/10/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Troia
Atletico Stornara
28/10/2012 2:30 PM4-1
Real S. Giovanni
Maroso Candela
28/10/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Orsara
Matinum
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Sauri
Orta Nuova Calcio
28/10/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Ischitella Santucci
Real Torremaggiore
28/10/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Tre Torri Calcio
Vicarius
28/10/2012 2:30 PM6-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Atletico Orsara
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Orta Nuova Calcio
Cagnano Varano Calcio
04/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Real Torremaggiore
Ischitella Santucci
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Matinum
Real S. Giovanni
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Maroso Candela
Sauri
04/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Peschici
Tre Torri Calcio
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Stornara
Troia
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Vicarius
Atletico Peschici
11/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Tre Torri Calcio
Atletico Stornara
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Orta Nuova Calcio
Maroso Candela
11/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Ischitella Santucci
Matinum
11/11/2012 2:30 PM5-0
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Real Torremaggiore
11/11/2012 2:30 PM4-0
Atletico Orsara
Sauri
11/11/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Troia
Vicarius
11/11/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Real S. Giovanni
Atletico Orsara
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Atletico Stornara
Cagnano Varano Calcio
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Peschici
Ischitella Santucci
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Sauri
Orta Nuova Calcio
18/11/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Maroso Candela
Real S. Giovanni
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Real Torremaggiore
Tre Torri Calcio
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Vicarius
Troia
18/11/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Matinum
Atletico Peschici
25/11/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Orsara
Atletico Stornara
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Ischitella Santucci
Matinum
25/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Real S. Giovanni
Real Torremaggiore
25/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Maroso Candela
Sauri
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Tre Torri Calcio
Troia
25/11/2012 2:30 PM5-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Vicarius
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Orta Nuova Calcio
Atletico Orsara
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-4
Vicarius
Cagnano Varano Calcio
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Sauri
Ischitella Santucci
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Troia
Maroso Candela
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Atletico Stornara
Orta Nuova Calcio
02/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Real Torremaggiore
Real S. Giovanni
02/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Peschici
Tre Torri Calcio
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Matinum
Atletico Peschici
09/12/2012 2:30 PM2-4
Maroso Candela
Sauri
09/12/2012 2:30 PM4-1
Atletico Orsara
Troia
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Real S. Giovanni
Cagnano Varano Calcio
09/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Tre Torri Calcio
Matinum
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Orta Nuova Calcio
Vicarius
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Stornara
Real Torremaggiore
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Ischitella Santucci
Tre Torri Calcio
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Troia
Ischitella Santucci
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Maroso Candela
16/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Vicarius
Atletico Orsara
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Matinum
Orta Nuova Calcio
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Peschici
Atletico Stornara
16/12/2012 2:30 PM4-0
Real Torremaggiore
Real S. Giovanni
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Sauri
Real Torremaggiore
06/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Peschici
Atletico Orsara
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Atletico Stornara
06/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Matinum
Maroso Candela
06/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Sauri
Real S. Giovanni
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Tre Torri Calcio
Orta Nuova Calcio
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Troia
Ischitella Santucci
06/01/2013 2:30 PM0-4
Vicarius
Troia
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Orsara
Atletico Peschici
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Stornara
Tre Torri Calcio
13/01/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Ischitella Santucci
Matinum
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Maroso Candela
Sauri
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Orta Nuova Calcio
Cagnano Varano Calcio
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Real S. Giovanni
Vicarius
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Real Torremaggiore
Vicarius
20/01/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Atletico Peschici
Orta Nuova Calcio
20/01/2013 2:30 PM7-0
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Real S. Giovanni
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Ischitella Santucci
Real Torremaggiore
20/01/2013 2:30 PM3-3
Matinum
Atletico Stornara
20/01/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Sauri
Atletico Orsara
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Tre Torri Calcio
Maroso Candela
20/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Troia
Ischitella Santucci
27/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Orsara
Matinum
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Peschici
Cagnano Varano Calcio
27/01/2013 2:30 PM1-8
Atletico Stornara
Tre Torri Calcio
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Maroso Candela
Real S. Giovanni
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Orta Nuova Calcio
Troia
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Real Torremaggiore
Sauri
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Vicarius
Atletico Stornara
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Troia
Maroso Candela
03/02/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Atletico Peschici
03/02/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Ischitella Santucci
Vicarius
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Matinum
Atletico Orsara
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Real S. Giovanni
Real Torremaggiore
03/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Sauri
Orta Nuova Calcio
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Tre Torri Calcio
Troia
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Peschici
Real S. Giovanni
10/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Atletico Stornara
Atletico Orsara
10/02/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Maroso Candela
Sauri
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Matinum
Ischitella Santucci
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Orta Nuova Calcio
Tre Torri Calcio
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Real Torremaggiore
Cagnano Varano Calcio
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-5
Vicarius
Orta Nuova Calcio
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Orsara
Real Torremaggiore
17/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Matinum
17/02/2013 3:00 PM7-1
Ischitella Santucci
Maroso Candela
17/02/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Real S. Giovanni
Atletico Peschici
17/02/2013 3:00 PM5-2
Sauri
Atletico Stornara
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Tre Torri Calcio
Vicarius
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Troia
Tre Torri Calcio
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Atletico Peschici
Orta Nuova Calcio
24/02/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Atletico Stornara
Ischitella Santucci
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-4
Maroso Candela
Cagnano Varano Calcio
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Matinum
Atletico Orsara
24/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Real Torremaggiore
Troia
24/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Sauri
Real S. Giovanni
24/02/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Vicarius
Atletico Stornara
03/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Atletico Orsara
Atletico Peschici
03/03/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Sauri
03/03/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Ischitella Santucci
Maroso Candela
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Orta Nuova Calcio
Real Torremaggiore
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Real S. Giovanni
Vicarius
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Tre Torri Calcio
Matinum
03/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Troia
Atletico Orsara
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Peschici
Ischitella Santucci
10/03/2013 3:00 PM0-3
Atletico Stornara
Real S. Giovanni
10/03/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Matinum
Maroso Candela
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Real Torremaggiore
Tre Torri Calcio
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Sauri
Cagnano Varano Calcio
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-5
Troia
Orta Nuova Calcio
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Vicarius
Vicarius
17/03/2013 3:00 PM6-0
Atletico Orsara
Sauri
17/03/2013 3:00 PM10-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Troia
17/03/2013 3:00 PM8-0
Ischitella Santucci
Atletico Stornara
17/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Maroso Candela
Real Torremaggiore
17/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Orta Nuova Calcio
Atletico Peschici
17/03/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Real S. Giovanni
Matinum
17/03/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Tre Torri Calcio
Maroso Candela
24/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Peschici
Atletico Orsara
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Sauri
Real S. Giovanni
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Troia
Tre Torri Calcio
24/03/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Orta Nuova Calcio
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Matinum
Atletico Stornara
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Vicarius
Ischitella Santucci
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Real Torremaggiore
Troia
14/04/2013 4:00 PM5-3
Tre Torri Calcio
Cagnano Varano Calcio
14/04/2013 4:00 PM7-2
Ischitella Santucci
Vicarius
14/04/2013 4:00 PM4-1
Maroso Candela
Matinum
14/04/2013 4:00 PM3-0
Atletico Orsara
Atletico Peschici
14/04/2013 4:00 PM8-6
Orta Nuova Calcio
Real Torremaggiore
14/04/2013 4:00 PM2-0
Atletico Stornara
Sauri
14/04/2013 4:00 PM4-1
Real S. Giovanni