Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Seconda Categoria

Città di Fasano
23/09/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Real Sannicandro
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
23/09/2012 3:30 PM4-1
Virtus Molfetta
Liberty Palo
23/09/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Ultrattivi
Margherita Terme
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Gioventu Laterza
Romania BAT Andria
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-4
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Sporting Corato
23/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Norba Conversano
Virtus Castellana
23/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Cisternino
Arcobaleno Triggiano
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Liberty Palo
Cisternino
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-4
Città di Fasano
Gioventu Laterza
30/09/2012 3:30 PM4-1
Romania BAT Andria
Norba Conversano
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Virtus Castellana
Real Sannicandro
30/09/2012 3:30 PM2-2
Margherita Terme
Ultrattivi
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-3
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Virtus Molfetta
30/09/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Sporting Corato
Città di Fasano
07/10/2012 3:30 PM3-3
Gioventu Laterza
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
07/10/2012 3:30 PM4-1
Sporting Corato
Liberty Palo
07/10/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Virtus Molfetta
Margherita Terme
07/10/2012 3:30 PM2-4
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Norba Conversano
07/10/2012 3:30 PM5-0
Cisternino
Romania BAT Andria
07/10/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Ultrattivi
Virtus Castellana
07/10/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Real Sannicandro
Arcobaleno Triggiano
14/10/2012 3:30 PM4-0
Virtus Castellana
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
14/10/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Liberty Palo
Gioventu Laterza
14/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Cisternino
Real Sannicandro
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-3
Norba Conversano
Sporting Corato
14/10/2012 3:30 PM5-0
Romania BAT Andria
Ultrattivi
14/10/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Virtus Molfetta
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Margherita Terme
Cisternino
21/10/2012 3:30 PM5-0
Real Sannicandro
Città di Fasano
21/10/2012 3:30 PM2-0
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Liberty Palo
21/10/2012 3:30 PM5-0
Sporting Corato
Margherita Terme
21/10/2012 3:30 PM2-0
Ultrattivi
Norba Conversano
21/10/2012 3:30 PM2-2
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Romania BAT Andria
21/10/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Virtus Molfetta
Virtus Castellana
21/10/2012 3:30 PM0-5
Gioventu Laterza
Arcobaleno Triggiano
28/10/2012 2:30 PM6-0
Real Sannicandro
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
28/10/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Margherita Terme
Gioventu Laterza
28/10/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Norba Conversano
Liberty Palo
28/10/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Romania BAT Andria
Sporting Corato
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Città di Fasano
Ultrattivi
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Cisternino
Virtus Molfetta
28/10/2012 2:30 PM4-1
Virtus Castellana
Cisternino
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-2
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Città di Fasano
04/11/2012 2:30 PM4-0
Virtus Molfetta
Margherita Terme
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Sporting Corato
Norba Conversano
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Liberty Palo
Real Sannicandro
04/11/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Gioventu Laterza
Romania BAT Andria
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Virtus Castellana
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Ultrattivi
Arcobaleno Triggiano
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Norba Conversano
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Castellana
Liberty Palo
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Città di Fasano
Romania BAT Andria
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Margherita Terme
Sporting Corato
11/11/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Cisternino
Ultrattivi
11/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Gioventu Laterza
Virtus Molfetta
11/11/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Real Sannicandro
Cisternino
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Virtus Molfetta
Città di Fasano
18/11/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Gioventu Laterza
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-4
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Margherita Terme
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Liberty Palo
Norba Conversano
18/11/2012 2:30 PM6-0
Romania BAT Andria
Real Sannicandro
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Ultrattivi
Virtus Castellana
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-4
Sporting Corato
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
25/11/2012 2:30 PM5-0
Real Sannicandro
Liberty Palo
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Cisternino
Margherita Terme
25/11/2012 2:30 PM0-6
Città di Fasano
Romania BAT Andria
25/11/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Castellana
Sporting Corato
25/11/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Gioventu Laterza
Ultrattivi
25/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Norba Conversano
Virtus Molfetta
25/11/2012 2:30 PM4-4
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Città di Fasano
02/12/2012 2:30 PM4-1
Romania BAT Andria
Gioventu Laterza
02/12/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Virtus Molfetta
Norba Conversano
02/12/2012 2:30 PM5-2
Margherita Terme
Real Sannicandro
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Sporting Corato
Virtus Castellana
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-4
Liberty Palo
Arcobaleno Triggiano
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Ultrattivi
Cisternino
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Città di Fasano
09/12/2012 2:30 PM5-0
Virtus Castellana
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Liberty Palo
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Gioventu Laterza
Margherita Terme
09/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Cisternino
Romania BAT Andria
09/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Real Sannicandro
Sporting Corato
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Ultrattivi
Virtus Molfetta
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Norba Conversano
Arcobaleno Triggiano
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Sporting Corato
Cisternino
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Romania BAT Andria
Gioventu Laterza
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Norba Conversano
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Real Sannicandro
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Liberty Palo
Ultrattivi
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Molfetta
Virtus Castellana
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Margherita Terme
Real Sannicandro
06/01/2013 2:30 PM0-7
Città di Fasano
Virtus Molfetta
06/01/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Ultrattivi
06/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Liberty Palo
Gioventu Laterza
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Margherita Terme
Arcobaleno Triggiano
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Romania BAT Andria
Norba Conversano
06/01/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Sporting Corato
Cisternino
06/01/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Virtus Castellana
Liberty Palo
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Città di Fasano
13/01/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Cisternino
Romania BAT Andria
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Gioventu Laterza
Virtus Castellana
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Norba Conversano
Margherita Terme
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Real Sannicandro
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Ultrattivi
Sporting Corato
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Virtus Molfetta
Gioventu Laterza
20/01/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Città di Fasano
Sporting Corato
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Virtus Molfetta
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Liberty Palo
Arcobaleno Triggiano
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Margherita Terme
Cisternino
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Norba Conversano
Ultrattivi
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Romania BAT Andria
Real Sannicandro
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Virtus Castellana
Virtus Castellana
27/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Liberty Palo
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Cisternino
27/01/2013 2:30 PM4-2
Gioventu Laterza
Norba Conversano
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Real Sannicandro
Romania BAT Andria
27/01/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Sporting Corato
Città di Fasano
27/01/2013 2:30 PM7-0
Ultrattivi
Margherita Terme
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Virtus Molfetta
Real Sannicandro
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Cisternino
Arcobaleno Triggiano
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Città di Fasano
Sporting Corato
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Liberty Palo
Ultrattivi
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Margherita Terme
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
03/02/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Norba Conversano
Virtus Molfetta
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Romania BAT Andria
Gioventu Laterza
03/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Castellana
Real Sannicandro
10/02/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Margherita Terme
10/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Norba Conversano
10/02/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Gioventu Laterza
Romania BAT Andria
10/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Liberty Palo
Cisternino
10/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Ultrattivi
Virtus Castellana
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Virtus Molfetta
Città di Fasano
10/02/2013 6:30 PM7-1
Sporting Corato
Arcobaleno Triggiano
17/02/2013 3:00 PM5-2
Cisternino
Virtus Molfetta
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Città di Fasano
Sporting Corato
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-4
Margherita Terme
Liberty Palo
17/02/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Norba Conversano
Gioventu Laterza
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Real Sannicandro
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Romania BAT Andria
Ultrattivi
17/02/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Virtus Castellana
Norba Conversano
24/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Virtus Castellana
24/02/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Città di Fasano
24/02/2013 3:00 PM5-0
Liberty Palo
Margherita Terme
24/02/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Romania BAT Andria
Cisternino
24/02/2013 3:00 PM
Sporting Corato
Gioventu Laterza
24/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Ultrattivi
Real Sannicandro
24/02/2013 3:00 PM0-8
Virtus Molfetta
Virtus Molfetta
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Cisternino
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
03/03/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Città di Fasano
Arcobaleno Triggiano
03/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Gioventu Laterza
Liberty Palo
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Margherita Terme
Romania BAT Andria
03/03/2013 3:00 PM0-3
Norba Conversano
Ultrattivi
03/03/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Real Sannicandro
Sporting Corato
03/03/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Castellana
Real Sannicandro
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-4
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Cisternino
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Liberty Palo
Città di Fasano
10/03/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Margherita Terme
Virtus Castellana
10/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Romania BAT Andria
Gioventu Laterza
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Sporting Corato
Norba Conversano
10/03/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Ultrattivi
Arcobaleno Triggiano
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Virtus Molfetta
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
17/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Cisternino
Romania BAT Andria
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-4
Città di Fasano
Virtus Molfetta
17/03/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Gioventu Laterza
Margherita Terme
17/03/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Norba Conversano
Sporting Corato
17/03/2013 3:00 PM1-6
Real Sannicandro
Liberty Palo
17/03/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Virtus Castellana
Ultrattivi
17/03/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Virtus Castellana
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Città di Fasano
Arcobaleno Triggiano
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
Gioventu Laterza
24/03/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Liberty Palo
Cisternino
24/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Margherita Terme
Real Sannicandro
24/03/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Romania BAT Andria
Ultrattivi
24/03/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Sporting Corato
Norba Conversano
07/04/2013 4:00 PM3-1
Virtus Molfetta
Sporting Corato
14/04/2013 4:00 PM0-1
Arcobaleno Triggiano
Romania BAT Andria
14/04/2013 4:00 PM1-3
Cisternino
Football Carbonara/US Conversano
14/04/2013 4:00 PM3-0
Gioventu Laterza
Città di Fasano
14/04/2013 4:00 PM2-1
Norba Conversano
Liberty Palo
14/04/2013 4:00 PM6-1
Real Sannicandro
Virtus Molfetta
14/04/2013 4:00 PM8-3
Ultrattivi
Margherita Terme
14/04/2013 4:00 PM3-0
Virtus Castellana