Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Seconda Categoria

Alezio
23/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Atletico Racale
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Don Bosco
Calcio Soleto
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Presicce
Capo di Leuca
23/09/2012 3:30 PM0-4
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Jurdinianium
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-2
Ludo
Matino
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Collepasso
Sportinsieme
23/09/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Zollino
Ugento
23/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Atletico Cavallino
Aquile Alliste e Felli
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Sportinsieme
Atletico Cavallino
30/09/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Capo di Leuca
Collepasso
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-4
Ugento
Don Bosco
30/09/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Calcio Soleto
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Atletico Racale
Ludo
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Alezio
Presicce
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Matino
Zollino
30/09/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Jurdinianium
Calcio Soleto
07/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Matino
Capo di Leuca
07/10/2012 3:30 PM3-0
Zollino
Collepasso
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-3
Atletico Cavallino
Jurdinianium
07/10/2012 3:30 PM3-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Sportinsieme
07/10/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Ludo
Ugento
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Alezio
07/10/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Don Bosco
Atletico Racale
07/10/2012 3:30 PM1-2
Presicce
Aquile Alliste e Felli
14/10/2012 3:30 PM5-0
Collepasso
Calcio Soleto
14/10/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Atletico Racale
Don Bosco
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Sportinsieme
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
14/10/2012 3:30 PM1-2
Capo di Leuca
Ludo
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Ugento
Matino
14/10/2012 3:30 PM0-2
Alezio
Presicce
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Jurdinianium
Zollino
14/10/2012 3:30 PM1-3
Atletico Cavallino
Alezio
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Presicce
Atletico Cavallino
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Atletico Racale
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Matino
Capo di Leuca
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-2
Ludo
Collepasso
21/10/2012 3:30 PM0-3
Calcio Soleto
Jurdinianium
21/10/2012 3:30 PM3-3
Don Bosco
Sportinsieme
21/10/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Ugento
21/10/2012 3:30 PM2-0
Zollino
Atletico Racale
28/10/2012 2:30 PM2-3
Alezio
Calcio Soleto
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Jurdinianium
Don Bosco
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Ugento
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
28/10/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Cavallino
Ludo
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Matino
28/10/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Sportinsieme
Presicce
28/10/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Capo di Leuca
Zollino
28/10/2012 2:30 PM5-0
Collepasso
Alezio
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Calcio Soleto
Aquile Alliste e Felli
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Zollino
Atletico Cavallino
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-3
Ludo
Capo di Leuca
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Don Bosco
Collepasso
04/11/2012 2:30 PM0-4
Atletico Racale
Jurdinianium
04/11/2012 2:30 PM4-2
Matino
Sportinsieme
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Presicce
Ugento
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Alezio
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Jurdinianium
Atletico Racale
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Sportinsieme
Calcio Soleto
11/11/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Capo di Leuca
Don Bosco
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Zollino
Ludo
11/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Collepasso
Matino
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Ugento
Presicce
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Cavallino
Aquile Alliste e Felli
18/11/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Atletico Cavallino
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-2
Don Bosco
Capo di Leuca
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Matino
Collepasso
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Alezio
Jurdinianium
18/11/2012 2:30 PM4-3
Atletico Racale
Sportinsieme
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Calcio Soleto
Ugento
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Presicce
Zollino
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Ludo
Alezio
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Capo di Leuca
Atletico Racale
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-3
Ugento
Calcio Soleto
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Cavallino
Don Bosco
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-2
Ludo
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Collepasso
Jurdinianium
25/11/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Sportinsieme
Matino
25/11/2012 2:30 PM0-5
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Presicce
25/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Zollino
Aquile Alliste e Felli
02/12/2012 2:30 PM5-0
Presicce
Atletico Cavallino
02/12/2012 2:30 PM2-2
Matino
Capo di Leuca
02/12/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Racale
Collepasso
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-5
Jurdinianium
Ludo
02/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Sportinsieme
02/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Alezio
Ugento
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Calcio Soleto
Zollino
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Don Bosco
Alezio
09/12/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Cavallino
Jurdinianium
09/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Ugento
Atletico Racale
09/12/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Matino
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Ludo
Calcio Soleto
09/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Zollino
Presicce
09/12/2012 2:30 PM2-2
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Don Bosco
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Collepasso
Sportinsieme
09/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Capo di Leuca
Collepasso
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-5
Sportinsieme
Zollino
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-5
Matino
Aquile Alliste e Felli
16/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Calcio Soleto
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Don Bosco
Ludo
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Presicce
Atletico Cavallino
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-5
Atletico Racale
Capo di Leuca
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Jurdinianium
Ugento
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Alezio
Calcio Soleto
06/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Presicce
06/01/2013 2:30 PM6-0
Collepasso
Sportinsieme
06/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Cavallino
Capo di Leuca
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Ugento
Jurdinianium
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-5
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Alezio
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Zollino
Atletico Racale
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Ludo
Matino
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Don Bosco
Collepasso
13/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Capo di Leuca
Ugento
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Sportinsieme
Zollino
13/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Racale
Don Bosco
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Presicce
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Matino
Aquile Alliste e Felli
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Alezio
Atletico Cavallino
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Jurdinianium
Ludo
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Calcio Soleto
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-5
Alezio
Don Bosco
20/01/2013 2:30 PM3-4
Atletico Racale
Presicce
20/01/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Calcio Soleto
Aquile Alliste e Felli
20/01/2013 2:30 PM5-0
Capo di Leuca
Ludo
20/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Jurdinianium
Collepasso
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Matino
Zollino
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Sportinsieme
Atletico Cavallino
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Ugento
Sportinsieme
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Capo di Leuca
27/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Cavallino
Ugento
27/01/2013 2:30 PM9-0
Collepasso
Calcio Soleto
Suspended
Don Bosco
Atletico Racale
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Alezio
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Ludo
Matino
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Presicce
Jurdinianium
27/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Zollino
Presicce
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Atletico Racale
Matino
03/02/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Calcio Soleto
Zollino
03/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Capo di Leuca
Atletico Cavallino
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-7
Collepasso
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
03/02/2013 3:00 PM3-3
Jurdinianium
Ludo
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-4
Sportinsieme
Aquile Alliste e Felli
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Ugento
Don Bosco
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Alezio
Collepasso
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-4
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Atletico Racale
10/02/2013 3:00 PM3-3
Calcio Soleto
Sportinsieme
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Don Bosco
Capo di Leuca
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Ugento
10/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Ludo
Alezio
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Matino
Jurdinianium
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Presicce
Atletico Cavallino
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Zollino
Presicce
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Alezio
Aquile Alliste e Felli
17/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Atletico Cavallino
Matino
17/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Atletico Racale
Ludo
17/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Capo di Leuca
Calcio Soleto
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Collepasso
Don Bosco
17/02/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Jurdinianium
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
17/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Sportinsieme
Zollino
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Ugento
Alezio
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Racale
Jurdinianium
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Calcio Soleto
Ugento
24/02/2013 3:00 PM6-0
Don Bosco
Atletico Cavallino
24/02/2013 3:00 PM7-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Aquile Alliste e Felli
24/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Ludo
Sportinsieme
24/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Matino
Capo di Leuca
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Presicce
Collepasso
24/02/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Zollino
Calcio Soleto
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Alezio
Zollino
03/03/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Ludo
03/03/2013 3:00 PM4-3
Atletico Cavallino
Don Bosco
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-4
Capo di Leuca
Atletico Racale
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Collepasso
Matino
03/03/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Jurdinianium
Presicce
03/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Sportinsieme
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
03/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Ugento
Jurdinianium
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-5
Alezio
Sportinsieme
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Atletico Racale
Capo di Leuca
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Calcio Soleto
Aquile Alliste e Felli
10/03/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Don Bosco
Zollino
10/03/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Collepasso
10/03/2013 3:00 PM5-3
Ludo
Ugento
10/03/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Matino
Atletico Cavallino
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Presicce
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
17/03/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Don Bosco
17/03/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Atletico Cavallino
Matino
17/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Capo di Leuca
Alezio
17/03/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Collepasso
Atletico Racale
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Jurdinianium
Calcio Soleto
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Sportinsieme
Presicce
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Ugento
Ludo
17/03/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Zollino
Capo di Leuca
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Alezio
Ugento
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Racale
Atletico Cavallino
24/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Calcio Soleto
Ludo
24/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Don Bosco
Collepasso
24/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Sportinsieme
24/03/2013 3:00 PM7-0
Jurdinianium
Aquile Alliste e Felli
24/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Matino
Zollino
24/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Presicce
Presicce
07/04/2013 4:00 PM0-2
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Matino
07/04/2013 4:00 PM4-2
Atletico Cavallino
Atletico Racale
07/04/2013 4:00 PM2-1
Capo di Leuca
Jurdinianium
07/04/2013 4:00 PM4-2
Collepasso
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
07/04/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Ludo
Alezio
07/04/2013 4:00 PM2-0
Sportinsieme
Calcio Soleto
07/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Ugento
Don Bosco
07/04/2013 4:00 PM0-2
Zollino
Atletico Cavallino
14/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Alezio
Ugento
14/04/2013 4:00 PM6-0
Jurdinianium
Aquile Alliste e Felli
14/04/2013 4:00 PM2-1
Atletico Racale
Ludo
14/04/2013 4:00 PM2-0
Matino
Zollino
14/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Calcio Soleto
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
14/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Presicce
Collepasso
14/04/2013 4:00 PM0-3
Don Bosco
Capo di Leuca
14/04/2013 4:00 PM1-3
Sportinsieme
Sportinsieme
21/04/2013 4:00 PM6-0
Collepasso
Matino
21/04/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Zollino
Calcio Soleto
21/04/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Don Bosco
21/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Presicce
21/04/2013 4:00 PM0-1
Ludo
Atletico Racale
21/04/2013 4:00 PM4-0
Atletico Cavallino
Jurdinianium
21/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Capo di Leuca
Alezio
21/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Ugento
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
28/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Calcio Soleto
Collepasso
28/04/2013 4:00 PM2-5
Presicce
Atletico Cavallino
28/04/2013 4:00 PM2-3
Sportinsieme
Ugento
28/04/2013 4:00 PM3-1
Capo di Leuca
Aquile Alliste e Felli
28/04/2013 4:00 PM8-0
Jurdinianium
Zollino
28/04/2013 4:00 PM2-1
Alezio
Ludo
28/04/2013 4:00 PM2-1
Atletico Racale
Don Bosco
28/04/2013 4:00 PM2-2
Matino
Capo di Leuca
Collepasso
Sportinsieme
Ugento
Atletico Racale
Zollino
Presicce
Don Bosco
Matino
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Alezio
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Jurdinianium
Atletico Cavallino
Calcio Soleto
Ludo