Calcio Club2018-2019
(Male)
Football

Serie A

Chievo Verona
18/08/2018 6:30 PM2-3
Juventus
Lazio
18/08/2018 8:30 PM1-2
Napoli
Torino
19/08/2018 6:00 PM0-1
Roma
Bologna
19/08/2018 8:30 PM0-1
Spal
Empoli
19/08/2018 8:30 PM2-0
Cagliari
Parma
19/08/2018 8:30 PM2-2
Udinese
Sassuolo
19/08/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Inter
Atalanta
20/08/2018 8:30 PM4-0
Frosinone
Sampdoria
19/09/2018 7:00 PM1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
31/10/2018 8:30 PM2-1
Genoa
Juventus
25/08/2018 6:00 PM2-0
Lazio
Napoli
25/08/2018 8:30 PM3-2
Milan
Spal
26/08/2018 6:00 PM1-0
Parma
Cagliari
26/08/2018 8:30 PM2-2
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
26/08/2018 8:30 PM6-1
Chievo Verona
Frosinone
26/08/2018 8:30 PM0-0
Bologna
Genoa
26/08/2018 8:30 PM2-1
Empoli
Inter
26/08/2018 8:30 PM2-2
Torino
Udinese
26/08/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Sampdoria
Roma
27/08/2018 8:30 PM3-3
Atalanta
Milan
31/08/2018 8:30 PM2-1
Roma
Bologna
01/09/2018 6:00 PM0-3
Inter
Parma
01/09/2018 8:30 PM1-2
Juventus
Torino
01/09/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Spal
Fiorentina
02/09/2018 6:00 PM1-0
Udinese
Atalanta
02/09/2018 8:30 PM0-1
Cagliari
Chievo Verona
02/09/2018 8:30 PM0-0
Empoli
Lazio
02/09/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Frosinone
Sampdoria
02/09/2018 8:30 PM3-0
Napoli
Sassuolo
02/09/2018 8:30 PM5-3
Genoa
Inter
15/09/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Parma
Napoli
15/09/2018 6:00 PM1-0
Fiorentina
Frosinone
15/09/2018 8:30 PM0-5
Sampdoria
Roma
16/09/2018 12:30 PM2-2
Chievo Verona
Genoa
16/09/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Bologna
Juventus
16/09/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Sassuolo
Udinese
16/09/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Torino
Empoli
16/09/2018 6:00 PM0-1
Lazio
Cagliari
16/09/2018 8:30 PM1-1
Milan
Spal
17/09/2018 8:30 PM2-0
Atalanta
Sassuolo
21/09/2018 8:30 PM3-1
Empoli
Parma
22/09/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Cagliari
Fiorentina
22/09/2018 6:00 PM3-0
Spal
Sampdoria
22/09/2018 8:30 PM0-1
Inter
Torino
23/09/2018 12:30 PM1-3
Napoli
Bologna
23/09/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Roma
Chievo Verona
23/09/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Udinese
Lazio
23/09/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Genoa
Milan
23/09/2018 6:00 PM2-2
Atalanta
Frosinone
23/09/2018 8:30 PM0-2
Juventus
Inter
25/09/2018 8:30 PM2-1
Fiorentina
Udinese
26/09/2018 7:00 PM1-2
Lazio
Atalanta
26/09/2018 9:00 PM0-0
Torino
Cagliari
26/09/2018 9:00 PM0-0
Sampdoria
Genoa
26/09/2018 9:00 PM2-0
Chievo Verona
Juventus
26/09/2018 9:00 PM2-0
Bologna
Napoli
26/09/2018 9:00 PM3-0
Parma
Roma
26/09/2018 9:00 PM4-0
Frosinone
Spal
27/09/2018 7:00 PM0-2
Sassuolo
Empoli
27/09/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Milan
Juventus
29/09/2018 6:00 PM3-1
Napoli
Inter
29/09/2018 8:30 PM2-0
Cagliari
Parma
30/09/20181-0
Empoli
Bologna
30/09/2018 12:30 PM2-1
Udinese
Chievo Verona
30/09/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Torino
Fiorentina
30/09/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Atalanta
Frosinone
30/09/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Genoa
Roma
30/09/2018 6:00 PM3-1
Lazio
Sassuolo
30/09/2018 8:30 PM1-4
Milan
Sampdoria
01/10/2018 8:30 PM2-1
Spal
Torino
05/10/2018 8:30 PM3-2
Frosinone
Cagliari
06/10/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Bologna
Udinese
06/10/2018 6:00 PM0-2
Juventus
Empoli
06/10/2018 8:30 PM0-2
Roma
Genoa
07/10/2018 12:30 PM1-3
Parma
Atalanta
07/10/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Sampdoria
Lazio
07/10/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Fiorentina
Milan
07/10/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Chievo Verona
Napoli
07/10/2018 6:00 PM2-0
Sassuolo
Spal
07/10/2018 8:30 PM1-2
Inter
Roma
20/10/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Spal
Juventus
20/10/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Genoa
Udinese
20/10/2018 8:30 PM0-3
Napoli
Frosinone
21/10/2018 12:30 PM3-3
Empoli
Parma
21/10/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Lazio
Bologna
21/10/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Torino
Chievo Verona
21/10/2018 3:00 PM1-5
Atalanta
Fiorentina
21/10/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Cagliari
Inter
21/10/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Milan
Sampdoria
22/10/2018 8:30 PM0-0
Sassuolo
Atalanta
27/10/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Parma
Empoli
27/10/2018 6:00 PM1-2
Juventus
Torino
27/10/2018 8:30 PM1-1
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
28/10/2018 12:30 PM2-2
Bologna
Cagliari
28/10/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Chievo Verona
Genoa
28/10/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Udinese
Spal
28/10/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Frosinone
Milan
28/10/2018 6:00 PM3-2
Sampdoria
Napoli
28/10/2018 8:30 PM1-1
Roma
Lazio
29/10/2018 8:30 PM0-3
Inter
Napoli
02/11/2018 8:30 PM5-1
Empoli
Inter
03/11/2018 3:00 PM5-0
Genoa
Fiorentina
03/11/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Roma
Juventus
03/11/2018 8:30 PM3-1
Cagliari
Lazio
04/11/2018 12:30 PM4-1
Spal
Chievo Verona
04/11/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Sassuolo
Parma
04/11/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Frosinone
Sampdoria
04/11/2018 3:00 PM1-4
Torino
Bologna
04/11/2018 6:00 PM1-2
Atalanta
Udinese
04/11/2018 8:30 PM0-1
Milan
Torino
10/11/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Parma
Spal
10/11/2018 6:00 PM2-2
Cagliari
Frosinone
10/11/2018 8:30 PM1-1
Fiorentina
Genoa
10/11/2018 8:30 PM1-2
Napoli
Atalanta
11/11/2018 12:30 PM4-1
Inter
Chievo Verona
11/11/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Bologna
Empoli
11/11/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Udinese
Roma
11/11/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
11/11/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Lazio
Milan
11/11/2018 8:30 PM0-2
Juventus
Udinese
24/11/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Roma
Juventus
24/11/2018 6:00 PM2-0
Spal
Inter
24/11/2018 8:30 PM3-0
Frosinone
Parma
25/11/2018 12:30 PM2-1
Sassuolo
Bologna
25/11/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Fiorentina
Empoli
25/11/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Atalanta
Napoli
25/11/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Chievo Verona
Lazio
25/11/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Milan
Genoa
25/11/2018 8:30 PM1-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
26/11/2018 8:30 PM0-0
Torino
Spal
01/12/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Empoli
Fiorentina
01/12/2018 6:00 PM0-3
Juventus
Sampdoria
01/12/2018 8:30 PM4-1
Bologna
Milan
02/12/2018 12:30 PM2-1
Parma
Frosinone
02/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Cagliari
Sassuolo
02/12/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Udinese
Torino
02/12/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Genoa
Chievo Verona
02/12/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Lazio
Roma
02/12/2018 8:30 PM2-2
Inter
Atalanta
03/12/2018 8:30 PM1-2
Napoli
Juventus
07/12/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Inter
Napoli
08/12/2018 3:00 PM4-0
Frosinone
Cagliari
08/12/2018 6:00 PM2-2
Roma
Lazio
08/12/2018 8:30 PM2-2
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
09/12/2018 12:30 PM3-3
Fiorentina
Empoli
09/12/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Bologna
Parma
09/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Chievo Verona
Udinese
09/12/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Atalanta
Genoa
09/12/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Spal
Milan
09/12/2018 8:30 PM
Torino
Inter
15/12/2018 6:00 PM1-0
Udinese
Torino
15/12/2018 8:30 PM0-1
Juventus
Spal
16/12/2018 12:30 PM0-0
Chievo Verona
Fiorentina
16/12/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Empoli
Frosinone
16/12/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
16/12/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Parma
Cagliari
16/12/2018 6:00 PM0-1
Napoli
Roma
16/12/2018 8:30 PM3-2
Genoa
Atalanta
17/12/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Lazio
Bologna
18/12/2018 8:30 PM0-0
Milan
Lazio
22/12/2018 12:30 PM3-1
Cagliari
Empoli
22/12/2018 3:00 PM2-4
Sampdoria
Genoa
22/12/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Atalanta
Milan
22/12/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Fiorentina
Napoli
22/12/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Spal
Sassuolo
22/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Torino
Udinese
22/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Frosinone
Chievo Verona
22/12/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Inter
Parma
22/12/2018 6:00 PM0-0
Bologna
Juventus
22/12/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Roma
Frosinone
26/12/2018 12:30 PM0-0
Milan
Atalanta
26/12/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Juventus
Bologna
26/12/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Lazio
Cagliari
26/12/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Genoa
Fiorentina
26/12/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Parma
Sampdoria
26/12/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Chievo Verona
Roma
26/12/2018 6:00 PM3-1
Sassuolo
Spal
26/12/2018 6:00 PM0-0
Udinese
Torino
26/12/2018 6:00 PM3-0
Empoli
Inter
26/12/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Napoli
Juventus
29/12/2018 12:30 PM2-1
Sampdoria
Chievo Verona
29/12/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Frosinone
Empoli
29/12/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Inter
Genoa
29/12/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Fiorentina
Lazio
29/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Torino
Napoli
29/12/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Bologna
Parma
29/12/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Roma
Sassuolo
29/12/2018 3:00 PM2-6
Atalanta
Udinese
29/12/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Cagliari
Milan
29/12/2018 8:30 PM2-1
Spal
Roma
19/01/2019 3:00 PM3-2
Torino
Udinese
19/01/2019 6:00 PM1-2
Parma
Inter
19/01/2019 8:30 PM0-0
Sassuolo
Frosinone
20/01/2019 12:30 PM0-5
Atalanta
Spal
20/01/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Bologna
Fiorentina
20/01/2019 3:00 PM3-3
Sampdoria
Cagliari
20/01/2019 6:00 PM2-2
Empoli
Napoli
20/01/2019 8:30 PM2-1
Lazio
Genoa
21/01/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Milan
Juventus
21/01/2019 8:30 PM3-0
Chievo Verona
Sassuolo
26/01/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Cagliari
Sampdoria
26/01/2019 6:00 PM4-0
Udinese
Milan
26/01/2019 8:30 PM0-0
Napoli
Chievo Verona
27/01/2019 12:30 PM3-4
Fiorentina
Parma
27/01/2019 3:00 PM2-3
Spal
Bologna
27/01/2019 3:00 PM0-4
Frosinone
Atalanta
27/01/2019 3:00 PM3-3
Roma
Torino
27/01/2019 6:00 PM1-0
Inter
Lazio
27/01/2019 8:30 PM1-2
Juventus
Empoli
28/01/2019 8:30 PM1-3
Genoa
Empoli
02/02/2019 3:00 PM2-2
Chievo Verona
Napoli
02/02/2019 6:00 PM3-0
Sampdoria
Juventus
02/02/2019 8:30 PM3-3
Parma
Spal
03/02/2019 12:30 PM0-0
Torino
Udinese
03/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Fiorentina
Genoa
03/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Sassuolo
Inter
03/02/2019 6:00 PM0-1
Bologna
Roma
03/02/2019 8:30 PM1-1
Milan
Cagliari
03/02/2019 9:00 PM0-1
Atalanta
Frosinone
04/02/2019 7:00 PM0-1
Lazio
Lazio
07/02/2019 8:30 PM1-0
Empoli
Chievo Verona
08/02/2019 8:30 PM0-3
Roma
Fiorentina
09/02/2019 6:00 PM0-0
Napoli
Parma
09/02/2019 8:30 PM0-1
Inter
Bologna
10/02/2019 12:30 PM1-1
Genoa
Sampdoria
10/02/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Frosinone
Atalanta
10/02/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Spal
Torino
10/02/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Udinese
Sassuolo
10/02/2019 6:00 PM0-3
Juventus
Milan
10/02/2019 8:30 PM3-0
Cagliari
Juventus
15/02/2019 8:30 PM3-0
Frosinone
Cagliari
16/02/2019 6:00 PM2-1
Parma
Atalanta
16/02/2019 8:30 PM1-3
Milan
Spal
17/02/2019 12:30 PM1-4
Fiorentina
Udinese
17/02/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Chievo Verona
Genoa
17/02/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Lazio
Empoli
17/02/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Sassuolo
Inter
17/02/2019 6:00 PM2-1
Sampdoria
Napoli
17/02/2019 8:30 PM0-0
Torino
Roma
18/02/2019 8:30 PM2-1
Bologna
Milan
22/02/2019 8:30 PM3-0
Empoli
Torino
23/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Atalanta
Bologna
23/02/2019 6:00 PM0-1
Juventus
Frosinone
23/02/2019 8:30 PM2-3
Roma
Sampdoria
24/02/2019 12:30 PM1-0
Cagliari
Chievo Verona
24/02/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Genoa
Sassuolo
24/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Spal
Parma
24/02/2019 6:00 PM0-4
Napoli
Fiorentina
24/02/2019 8:30 PM3-3
Inter
Lazio
Postponed
Udinese
Cagliari
01/03/2019 8:30 PM2-1
Inter
Empoli
02/03/2019 3:00 PM3-3
Parma
Milan
02/03/2019 6:00 PM1-0
Sassuolo
Lazio
02/03/2019 8:30 PM3-0
Roma
Torino
03/03/2019 12:30 PM3-0
Chievo Verona
Udinese
03/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Bologna
Genoa
03/03/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Frosinone
Spal
03/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Sampdoria
Atalanta
03/03/2019 6:00 PM3-1
Fiorentina
Napoli
03/03/2019 8:30 PM1-2
Juventus
Juventus
08/03/2019 8:30 PM4-1
Udinese
Parma
09/03/2019 6:00 PM1-0
Genoa
Chievo Verona
09/03/2019 8:30 PM1-2
Milan
Bologna
10/03/2019 12:30 PM2-0
Cagliari
Sampdoria
10/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Atalanta
Inter
10/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Spal
Frosinone
10/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Torino
Fiorentina
10/03/2019 8:30 PM1-1
Lazio
Sassuolo
10/03/2019 8:30 PM1-1
Napoli
Roma
11/03/2019 8:30 PM2-1
Empoli
Cagliari
15/03/2019 8:30 PM2-1
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
16/03/2019 3:00 PM3-5
Sampdoria
Spal
16/03/2019 6:00 PM2-1
Roma
Torino
16/03/2019 8:30 PM2-3
Bologna
Genoa
17/03/2019 12:30 PM2-0
Juventus
Empoli
17/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Frosinone
Lazio
17/03/2019 3:00 PM4-1
Parma
Atalanta
17/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Chievo Verona
Napoli
17/03/2019 6:00 PM4-2
Udinese
Milan
17/03/2019 8:30 PM2-3
Inter
Chievo Verona
29/03/2019 8:30 PM0-3
Cagliari
Udinese
30/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Genoa
Juventus
30/03/2019 6:00 PM1-0
Empoli
Sampdoria
30/03/2019 8:30 PM1-0
Milan
Parma
31/03/2019 12:30 PM1-3
Atalanta
Frosinone
31/03/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Spal
Fiorentina
31/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Torino
Roma
31/03/2019 3:00 PM1-4
Napoli
Bologna
31/03/2019 6:00 PM2-1
Sassuolo
Inter
31/03/2019 8:30 PM0-1
Lazio
Milan
02/04/2019 7:00 PM1-1
Udinese
Cagliari
02/04/2019 9:00 PM0-2
Juventus
Empoli
03/04/2019 7:00 PM2-1
Napoli
Roma
03/04/2019 9:00 PM2-2
Fiorentina
Genoa
03/04/2019 9:00 PM0-4
Inter
Spal
03/04/2019 9:00 PM1-0
Lazio
Frosinone
03/04/2019 9:00 PM3-2
Parma
Torino
03/04/2019 9:00 PM2-1
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
04/04/2019 7:00 PM4-0
Chievo Verona
Atalanta
04/04/2019 9:00 PM4-1
Bologna
Parma
06/04/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Torino
Juventus
06/04/2019 6:00 PM2-1
Milan
Sampdoria
06/04/2019 8:30 PM0-1
Roma
Fiorentina
07/04/2019 12:30 PM0-1
Frosinone
Udinese
07/04/2019 3:00 PM3-2
Empoli
Cagliari
07/04/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Spal
Inter
07/04/2019 6:00 PM0-0
Atalanta
Lazio
07/04/2019 6:00 PM2-2
Sassuolo
Napoli
07/04/2019 8:30 PM1-1
Genoa
Bologna
08/04/2019 8:30 PM3-0
Chievo Verona
Spal
13/04/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Juventus
Roma
13/04/2019 6:00 PM1-0
Udinese
Milan
13/04/2019 8:30 PM1-0
Lazio
Torino
14/04/2019 12:30 PM1-1
Cagliari
Fiorentina
14/04/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Bologna
Sampdoria
14/04/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Genoa
Sassuolo
14/04/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Parma
Chievo Verona
14/04/2019 6:00 PM1-3
Napoli
Frosinone
14/04/2019 8:30 PM1-3
Inter
Atalanta
15/04/2019 8:30 PM0-0
Empoli
Napoli
20/04/2019
Atalanta
Lazio
20/04/2019
Chievo Verona
Juventus
20/04/2019
Fiorentina
Cagliari
20/04/2019
Frosinone
Parma
20/04/2019
Milan
Bologna
20/04/2019
Sampdoria
Udinese
20/04/2019
Sassuolo
Empoli
20/04/2019
Spal
Genoa
20/04/2019
Torino
Inter
20/04/2019
Roma
Inter
28/04/2019
Juventus
Roma
28/04/2019
Cagliari
Bologna
28/04/2019
Empoli
Spal
28/04/2019
Genoa
Sampdoria
28/04/2019
Lazio
Torino
28/04/2019
Milan
Frosinone
28/04/2019
Napoli
Chievo Verona
28/04/2019
Parma
Fiorentina
28/04/2019
Sassuolo
Atalanta
28/04/2019
Udinese
Juventus
05/05/2019
Torino
Lazio
05/05/2019
Atalanta
Milan
05/05/2019
Bologna
Napoli
05/05/2019
Cagliari
Empoli
05/05/2019
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
05/05/2019
Frosinone
Udinese
05/05/2019
Inter
Genoa
05/05/2019
Roma
Parma
05/05/2019
Sampdoria
Chievo Verona
05/05/2019
Spal
Inter
12/05/2019
Chievo Verona
Sampdoria
12/05/2019
Empoli
Atalanta
12/05/2019
Genoa
Cagliari
12/05/2019
Lazio
Fiorentina
12/05/2019
Milan
Spal
12/05/2019
Napoli
Bologna
12/05/2019
Parma
Torino
12/05/2019
Sassuolo
Frosinone
12/05/2019
Udinese
Roma
12/05/2019
Juventus
Juventus
19/05/2019
Atalanta
Lazio
19/05/2019
Bologna
Genoa
19/05/2019
Cagliari
Parma
19/05/2019
Fiorentina
Milan
19/05/2019
Frosinone
Napoli
19/05/2019
Inter
Sassuolo
19/05/2019
Roma
Chievo Verona
19/05/2019
Sampdoria
Udinese
19/05/2019
Spal
Empoli
19/05/2019
Torino
Frosinone
26/05/2019
Chievo Verona
Inter
26/05/2019
Empoli
Fiorentina
26/05/2019
Genoa
Sampdoria
26/05/2019
Juventus
Torino
26/05/2019
Lazio
Spal
26/05/2019
Milan
Bologna
26/05/2019
Napoli
Roma
26/05/2019
Parma
Atalanta
26/05/2019
Sassuolo
Cagliari
26/05/2019
Udinese