Calcio Club2018-2019
(Male)
Football

ECCELLENZA

Casarano Calcio
09/09/2018 3:30 PM3-1
Fortis Altamura
Corato Calcio 1946
09/09/2018 3:30 PM1-2
Brindisi Football Club
Gallipoli Football 1909
09/09/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Molfetta Calcio
Otranto
09/09/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Alto Salento
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
09/09/2018 3:30 PM0-1
Terlizzi Calcio
Vigor Trani
09/09/2018 3:30 PM2-0
Atletico Vieste
Molfetta Sportiva
09/09/2018 6:00 PM1-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Barletta 1922
27/09/2018 3:30 PM4-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Alto Salento
16/09/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
16/09/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Atletico Vieste
16/09/2018 3:30 PM2-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Brindisi Football Club
16/09/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Otranto
Fortis Altamura
16/09/2018 3:30 PM6-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Mesagne Calcio 2011
16/09/2018 3:30 PM0-0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Molfetta Calcio
16/09/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Vigor Trani
Terlizzi Calcio
16/09/2018 3:30 PM3-1
Casarano Calcio
Barletta 1922
23/09/2018 3:30 PM0-1
Fortis Altamura
Casarano Calcio
23/09/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Corato Calcio 1946
23/09/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Gallipoli Football 1909
23/09/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Brindisi Football Club
Otranto
23/09/2018 3:30 PM1-2
Terlizzi Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
23/09/2018 3:30 PM4-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Vigor Trani
23/09/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Alto Salento
Molfetta Calcio
23/09/2018 5:00 PM1-2
Atletico Vieste
Alto Salento
30/09/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
30/09/2018 3:30 PM2-3
Otranto
Atletico Vieste
30/09/2018 3:30 PM0-0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Brindisi Football Club
30/09/2018 3:30 PM2-0
Vigor Trani
Fortis Altamura
30/09/2018 3:30 PM2-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Mesagne Calcio 2011
30/09/2018 3:30 PM2-3
Molfetta Calcio
Terlizzi Calcio
30/09/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Molfetta Sportiva
30/09/2018 6:00 PM1-4
Casarano Calcio
Atletico Vieste
07/10/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Brindisi Football Club
Barletta 1922
07/10/2018 3:30 PM1-2
Casarano Calcio
Corato Calcio 1946
07/10/2018 3:30 PM1-2
Fortis Altamura
Gallipoli Football 1909
07/10/2018 3:30 PM3-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Molfetta Calcio
07/10/2018 3:30 PM2-1
Alto Salento
Otranto
07/10/2018 3:30 PM2-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
07/10/2018 3:30 PM2-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Vigor Trani
07/10/2018 3:30 PM0-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Alto Salento
14/10/2018 3:30 PM2-0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
14/10/2018 3:30 PM0-2
Vigor Trani
Brindisi Football Club
14/10/2018 3:30 PM1-2
Molfetta Calcio
Casarano Calcio
14/10/2018 3:30 PM3-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Fortis Altamura
14/10/2018 3:30 PM0-0
Otranto
Mesagne Calcio 2011
14/10/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Atletico Vieste
Molfetta Sportiva
14/10/2018 3:30 PM1-2
Barletta 1922
Terlizzi Calcio
14/10/2018 3:30 PM3-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Atletico Vieste
21/10/2018 3:30 PM3-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Barletta 1922
21/10/2018 3:30 PM0-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Brindisi Football Club
21/10/2018 3:30 PM3-2
Alto Salento
Corato Calcio 1946
21/10/2018 3:30 PM3-3
Casarano Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
21/10/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Fortis Altamura
Molfetta Calcio
21/10/2018 3:30 PM3-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Otranto
21/10/2018 3:30 PM3-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Vigor Trani
21/10/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Alto Salento
28/10/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Casarano Calcio
28/10/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Otranto
Fortis Altamura
28/10/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Mesagne Calcio 2011
28/10/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Brindisi Football Club
Terlizzi Calcio
28/10/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
28/10/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Barletta 1922
Molfetta Sportiva
28/10/2018 6:00 PM1-3
Corato Calcio 1946
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
15/11/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Molfetta Calcio
Alto Salento
04/11/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Atletico Vieste
04/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Fortis Altamura
Brindisi Football Club
04/11/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Terlizzi Calcio
Corato Calcio 1946
04/11/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Barletta 1922
Gallipoli Football 1909
04/11/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Casarano Calcio
Vigor Trani
04/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Otranto
04/11/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Molfetta Calcio
04/11/2018 5:00 PM0-1
Molfetta Sportiva
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
11/11/2018 2:30 PM2-3
Brindisi Football Club
Barletta 1922
11/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Otranto
Casarano Calcio
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Vigor Trani
Fortis Altamura
11/11/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Molfetta Calcio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
11/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Alto Salento
Terlizzi Calcio
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-4
Atletico Vieste
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
11/11/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Molfetta Sportiva
11/11/2018 6:00 PM1-2
Gallipoli Football 1909
Alto Salento
18/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Fortis Altamura
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
18/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Atletico Vieste
18/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Casarano Calcio
Brindisi Football Club
18/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Molfetta Sportiva
Corato Calcio 1946
18/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Gallipoli Football 1909
18/11/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Barletta 1922
Molfetta Calcio
18/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Vigor Trani
18/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Otranto
Fortis Altamura
24/11/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Brindisi Football Club
Barletta 1922
25/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Vigor Trani
Casarano Calcio
25/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Molfetta Calcio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
25/11/2018 2:30 PM0-3
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Terlizzi Calcio
25/11/2018 2:30 PM3-3
Alto Salento
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
25/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Otranto
25/11/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Molfetta Sportiva
25/11/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
02/12/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Fortis Altamura
Atletico Vieste
02/12/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Gallipoli Football 1909
02/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Otranto
Terlizzi Calcio
02/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Vigor Trani
02/12/2018 2:30 PM4-3
Corato Calcio 1946
Alto Salento
02/12/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Molfetta Sportiva
Brindisi Football Club
02/12/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio
02/12/2018 5:00 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Fortis Altamura
08/12/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Barletta 1922
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Brindisi Football Club
Casarano Calcio
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Corato Calcio 1946
09/12/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Molfetta Calcio
Otranto
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Vieste
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
09/12/2018 2:30 PM6-0
Alto Salento
Vigor Trani
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Molfetta Sportiva
09/12/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Terlizzi Calcio
Brindisi Football Club
15/12/2018 2:30 PM6-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Alto Salento
16/12/2018 2:30 PM0-7
Casarano Calcio
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
16/12/2018 2:30 PM4-2
Molfetta Sportiva
Atletico Vieste
16/12/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Barletta 1922
Gallipoli Football 1909
16/12/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Mesagne Calcio 2011
16/12/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Vigor Trani
Terlizzi Calcio
16/12/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Fortis Altamura
Molfetta Calcio
16/12/2018 5:00 PM1-2
Otranto
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
23/12/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Fortis Altamura
23/12/2018 2:30 PM0-2
Casarano Calcio
Brindisi Football Club
23/12/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Mesagne Calcio 2011
23/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Alto Salento
23/12/2018 2:30 PM1-7
Otranto
Terlizzi Calcio
23/12/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Atletico Vieste
23/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Vigor Trani
Molfetta Calcio
23/12/2018 5:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
06/01/2019 2:30 PM4-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Gallipoli Football 1909
06/01/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Vigor Trani
06/01/2019 2:30 PM1-0
Molfetta Calcio
Barletta 1922
17/01/2019 2:30 PM4-0
Alto Salento
Corato Calcio 1946
17/01/2019 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Vieste
Otranto
17/01/2019 2:30 PM2-3
Brindisi Football Club
Casarano Calcio
17/01/2019 2:30 PM8-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Molfetta Sportiva
17/01/2019 6:00 PM0-1
Fortis Altamura
Fortis Altamura
13/01/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Mesagne Calcio 2011
13/01/2019 2:30 PM1-2
Casarano Calcio
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
13/01/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Brindisi Football Club
13/01/2019 2:30 PM2-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Atletico Vieste
13/01/2019 2:30 PM2-1
Molfetta Calcio
Terlizzi Calcio
13/01/2019 2:30 PM0-1
Otranto
Alto Salento
13/01/2019 2:30 PM0-2
Vigor Trani
Molfetta Sportiva
13/01/2019 6:00 PM1-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Corato Calcio 1946
20/01/2019 2:30 PM6-0
Alto Salento
Otranto
20/01/2019 2:30 PM1-2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Gallipoli Football 1909
20/01/2019 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
20/01/2019 2:30 PM0-3
Brindisi Football Club
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
20/01/2019 2:30 PM0-1
Fortis Altamura
Casarano Calcio
20/01/2019 2:30 PM3-1
Molfetta Sportiva
Barletta 1922
20/01/2019 2:30 PM3-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Molfetta Calcio
20/01/2019 5:00 PM2-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Fortis Altamura
26/01/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Brindisi Football Club
26/01/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Casarano Calcio
27/01/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Barletta 1922
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
27/01/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Alto Salento
27/01/2019 3:00 PM0-4
Molfetta Calcio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
27/01/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Terlizzi Calcio
27/01/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Vigor Trani
Molfetta Sportiva
27/01/2019 6:00 PM2-2
Otranto
Gallipoli Football 1909
03/02/2019 3:00 PM6-1
Alto Salento
Vigor Trani
03/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
03/02/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Otranto
03/02/2019 3:00 PM3-4
Fortis Altamura
Atletico Vieste
03/02/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Barletta 1922
03/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Corato Calcio 1946
03/02/2019 3:00 PM6-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Molfetta Calcio
03/02/2019 5:00 PM2-0
Brindisi Football Club
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
10/02/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Mesagne Calcio 2011
10/02/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Barletta 1922
Alto Salento
10/02/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Brindisi Football Club
Casarano Calcio
10/02/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Fortis Altamura
10/02/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Terlizzi Calcio
10/02/2019 3:00 PM1-3
Molfetta Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
10/02/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Otranto
Molfetta Sportiva
10/02/2019 3:00 PM0-3
Vigor Trani
Brindisi Football Club
16/02/2019 3:00 PM3-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Atletico Vieste
17/02/2019 3:00 PM3-1
Alto Salento
Otranto
17/02/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Casarano Calcio
Vigor Trani
17/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Fortis Altamura
Corato Calcio 1946
17/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Gallipoli Football 1909
17/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Terlizzi Calcio
Barletta 1922
17/02/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Molfetta Calcio
17/02/2019 5:00 PM1-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
24/02/2019 3:00 PM5-0
Alto Salento
Terlizzi Calcio
24/02/2019 3:00 PM1-4
Brindisi Football Club
Barletta 1922
24/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Casarano Calcio
24/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Molfetta Sportiva
24/02/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Molfetta Calcio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
24/02/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Otranto
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
24/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Vigor Trani
Fortis Altamura
28/02/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Vieste
Brindisi Football Club
02/03/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Otranto
03/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Barletta 1922
Vigor Trani
03/03/2019 3:00 PM1-4
Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio
03/03/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Fortis Altamura
Alto Salento
03/03/2019 3:00 PM1-4
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Gallipoli Football 1909
03/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Atletico Vieste
03/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Corato Calcio 1946
03/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Fortis Altamura
10/03/2019 3:00 PM3-1
Alto Salento
Terlizzi Calcio
10/03/2019 3:00 PM0-5
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Casarano Calcio
10/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Mesagne Calcio 2011
10/03/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Barletta 1922
10/03/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
10/03/2019 3:00 PM4-2
Molfetta Calcio
Otranto
10/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Vigor Trani
Molfetta Sportiva
10/03/2019 6:00 PM0-2
Brindisi Football Club
Brindisi Football Club
16/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Fortis Altamura
Vigor Trani
17/03/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Barletta 1922
Molfetta Calcio
17/03/2019 3:00 PM2-4
Casarano Calcio
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
17/03/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Atletico Vieste
17/03/2019 3:00 PM4-1
Molfetta Sportiva
Corato Calcio 1946
17/03/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Otranto
Alto Salento
17/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Terlizzi Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
17/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Molfetta Sportiva
24/03/2019 3:00 PM4-2
Alto Salento
Fortis Altamura
24/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
24/03/2019 3:00 PM2-2
Atletico Vieste
Casarano Calcio
24/03/2019 3:00 PM2-2
Brindisi Football Club
Otranto
24/03/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Barletta 1922
24/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Molfetta Calcio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
24/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Terlizzi Calcio
Corato Calcio 1946
24/03/2019 3:00 PM1-4
Vigor Trani
Brindisi Football Club
31/03/2019 4:00 PM2-1
Barletta 1922
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
31/03/2019 4:00 PM2-1
Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio
31/03/2019 4:00 PM4-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Mesagne Calcio 2011
31/03/2019 4:00 PM1-1
Fortis Altamura
Terlizzi Calcio
31/03/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Atletico Vieste
31/03/2019 4:00 PM2-0
Otranto
Alto Salento
31/03/2019 4:00 PM0-3
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Gallipoli Football 1909
31/03/2019 4:00 PM4-1
Vigor Trani
Molfetta Sportiva
06/04/2019 4:00 PM0-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Otranto
07/04/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Molfetta Calcio
Casarano Calcio
07/04/2019 4:00 PM7-1
Alto Salento
Barletta 1922
07/04/2019 4:00 PM1-0
Atletico Vieste
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
07/04/2019 4:00 PM3-0
Brindisi Football Club
Corato Calcio 1946
07/04/2019 4:00 PM0-2
Gallipoli Football 1909
Vigor Trani
07/04/2019 4:00 PM0-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Fortis Altamura
07/04/2019 4:00 PM3-0
Terlizzi Calcio