Calcio Club2018-2019
(Male)
Football

Serie Lega B

Cremonese
1-1
Pescara
Brescia
24/08/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Perugia
Venezia
25/08/2018 6:00 PM1-0
Spezia
Salernitana
25/08/2018 6:00 PM0-0
Palermo
Hellas Verona
26/08/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Padova
Foggia
26/08/2018 9:00 PM4-2
Carpi
Cittadella
26/08/2018 9:00 PM3-0
Crotone
Ascoli
26/08/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Cosenza
Benevento
26/08/2018 9:00 PM3-3
Lecce
Livorno - Rest day
Cosenza
0-3
Hellas Verona
Palermo
31/08/2018 9:00 PM2-2
Cremonese
Spezia
01/09/2018 6:00 PM3-2
Brescia
Padova
01/09/2018 6:00 PM1-0
Venezia
Carpi
01/09/2018 6:00 PM0-1
Cittadella
Pescara
02/09/2018 6:00 PM2-1
Livorno
Perugia
02/09/2018 9:00 PM2-0
Ascoli
Lecce
02/09/2018 9:00 PM2-2
Salernitana
Crotone
02/09/2018 9:00 PM4-1
Foggia
Benevento - Rest day
Venezia
14/09/2018 9:00 PM2-3
Benevento
Ascoli
15/09/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Lecce
Brescia
15/09/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Pescara
Cittadella
15/09/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Cosenza
Cremonese
15/09/2018 6:00 PM2-0
Spezia
Salernitana
16/09/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Padova
Hellas Verona
16/09/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Carpi
Foggia
16/09/2018 9:00 PM1-2
Palermo
Livorno
17/09/2018 9:00 PM0-1
Crotone
Perugia - Rest day
Benevento
21/09/2018 9:00 PM4-0
Salernitana
Carpi
22/09/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Brescia
Crotone
22/09/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Hellas Verona
Lecce
22/09/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Venezia
Palermo
22/09/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Perugia
Pescara
22/09/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Foggia
Spezia
22/09/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Cittadella
Cosenza
22/09/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Livorno
Padova
23/09/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Cremonese
- Rest day
Salernitana
25/09/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Ascoli
Pescara
25/09/2018 9:00 PM2-1
Crotone
Perugia
25/09/2018 9:00 PM0-1
Carpi
Hellas Verona
25/09/2018 9:00 PM2-1
Spezia
Livorno
25/09/2018 9:00 PM0-3
Lecce
Cittadella
25/09/2018 9:00 PM0-1
Benevento
Brescia
25/09/2018 9:00 PM2-1
Palermo
Cremonese
26/09/2018 7:00 PM2-0
Cosenza
Foggia
26/09/2018 9:00 PM2-1
Padova
Venezia - Rest day
Padova
02/09/2018 5:30 PM2-2
Pescara
Crotone
28/09/2018 9:00 PM2-2
Brescia
Salernitana
29/09/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Hellas Verona
Spezia
29/09/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Carpi
Lecce
29/09/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Venezia
29/09/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Livorno
Cosenza
30/09/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Perugia
Ascoli
30/09/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Cremonese
Benevento
30/09/2018 9:00 PM1-3
Foggia
Palermo - Rest day
Hellas Verona
05/10/2018 9:00 PM0-2
Lecce
Foggia
06/10/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Ascoli
Carpi
06/10/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Cosenza
Cremonese
06/10/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Salernitana
Pescara
06/10/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Benevento
Perugia
06/10/2018 6:00 PM1-0
Venezia
Brescia
07/10/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Padova
Livorno
07/10/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Spezia
Palermo
07/10/2018 9:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Cittadella - Rest day
Spezia
19/10/2018 9:00 PM1-3
Pescara
Cosenza
20/10/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Foggia
Cittadella
20/10/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Brescia
Ascoli
20/10/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Crotone
20/10/2018 6:00 PM2-1
Padova
Salernitana
21/10/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Perugia
Venezia
21/10/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Hellas Verona
Lecce
21/10/2018 9:00 PM1-2
Palermo
Benevento
22/10/2018 9:00 PM1-0
Livorno
Cremonese - Rest day
Palermo
26/10/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Venezia
Benevento
27/10/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Cremonese
Brescia
27/10/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Cosenza
Foggia
27/10/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Lecce
Livorno
27/10/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Ascoli
Padova
27/10/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Spezia
Pescara
27/10/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Cittadella
Hellas Verona
27/10/2018 6:00 PM2-1
Perugia
Crotone
28/10/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Salernitana
Carpi - Rest day
Ascoli
30/10/2018 9:00 PM1-0
Hellas Verona
Carpi
30/10/2018 9:00 PM0-3
Palermo
Cittadella
30/10/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Foggia
Cosenza
30/10/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Pescara
Cremonese
30/10/2018 9:00 PM0-1
Venezia
Perugia
30/10/2018 9:00 PM3-2
Padova
Salernitana
31/10/2018 7:00 PM3-1
Livorno
Lecce
31/10/2018 9:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Spezia
18/11/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Benevento
Brescia - Rest day
Hellas Verona
02/11/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Cremonese
Foggia
03/11/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Brescia
Padova
03/11/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Cittadella
Palermo
03/11/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Cosenza
Benevento
03/11/2018 6:00 PM1-2
Ascoli
Crotone
04/11/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Carpi
Venezia
04/11/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Salernitana
Livorno
04/11/2018 9:00 PM2-3
Perugia
Pescara
05/11/2018 9:00 PM4-2
Lecce
Spezia - Rest day
Perugia
09/11/2018 9:00 PM2-1
Crotone
Ascoli
10/11/2018 3:00 PM2-3
Padova
Carpi
10/11/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Benevento
Cremonese
10/11/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Livorno
Salernitana
10/11/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Spezia
Cosenza
10/11/2018 6:00 PM2-3
Lecce
Brescia
11/11/2018 3:00 PM4-2
Hellas Verona
Cittadella
11/11/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Venezia
Palermo
11/11/2018 9:00 PM3-0
Pescara
Foggia - Rest day
Livorno
24/10/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Cittadella
Hellas Verona
23/11/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Palermo
Benevento
24/11/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Perugia
Padova
24/11/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Carpi
Venezia
24/11/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Brescia
Pescara
25/11/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Ascoli
Spezia
25/11/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Foggia
Lecce
25/11/2018 9:00 PM2-0
Cremonese
Crotone
26/11/2018 9:00 PM0-1
Cosenza
Salernitana - Rest day
Palermo
30/11/2018 9:00 PM0-0
Benevento
Cittadella
01/12/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Salernitana
Cosenza
01/12/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Padova
Cremonese
01/12/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Ascoli
01/12/2018 6:00 PM3-1
Spezia
Brescia
02/12/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Livorno
Carpi
02/12/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Lecce
Perugia
02/12/2018 9:00 PM2-1
Pescara
Foggia
03/12/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Venezia
Hellas Verona - Rest day
Pescara
07/12/2018 9:00 PM2-0
Carpi
Padova
08/12/2018 12:30 PM1-3
Palermo
Lecce
08/12/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Perugia
Spezia
08/12/2018 3:00 PM4-0
Cosenza
Venezia
08/12/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Ascoli
Cremonese
09/12/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Cittadella
Livorno
09/12/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Foggia
Benevento
09/12/2018 9:00 PM0-1
Hellas Verona
Salernitana
10/12/2018 9:00 PM1-3
Brescia
- Rest day
Foggia
14/12/2018 9:00 PM3-1
Cremonese
Ascoli
15/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Palermo
15/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Livorno
Perugia
15/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Spezia
Carpi
16/12/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Salernitana
Crotone
16/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Venezia
Cosenza
16/12/2018 5:00 PM0-0
Benevento
Brescia
16/12/2018 9:00 PM2-1
Lecce
Hellas Verona
17/12/2018 9:00 PM3-1
Pescara
- Rest day
Ascoli
21/12/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Brescia
Livorno
23/12/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Hellas Verona
Cremonese
23/12/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Carpi
Venezia
23/12/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Cosenza
Lecce
23/12/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Padova
Cittadella
23/12/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Perugia
Spezia
23/12/2018 5:30 PM1-1
Palermo
Salernitana
23/12/2018 8:30 PM1-0
Foggia
Benevento
23/12/2018 9:00 PM3-0
Crotone
Pescara - Rest day
Brescia
27/12/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Cremonese
Carpi
27/12/2018 3:00 PM1-4
Livorno
Crotone
27/12/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Spezia
Padova
27/12/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Benevento
Palermo
27/12/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Ascoli
Perugia
27/12/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Foggia
Hellas Verona
27/12/2018 3:00 PM4-0
Cittadella
Pescara
27/12/2018 7:00 PM1-0
Venezia
Cosenza
27/12/2018 9:00 PM0-0
Salernitana
Lecce - Rest day
Foggia
30/12/2018 12:30 PM2-2
Hellas Verona
Ascoli
30/12/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Crotone
Cittadella
30/12/2018 3:00 PM0-1
Palermo
Cremonese
30/12/2018 3:00 PM4-0
Perugia
Salernitana
30/12/2018 3:00 PM2-4
Pescara
Venezia
30/12/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Carpi
Benevento
30/12/2018 4:00 PM1-1
Brescia
Livorno
30/12/2018 6:00 PM1-1
Padova
Spezia
30/12/2018 9:00 PM1-1
Lecce
Cosenza - Rest day
Palermo
18/01/2019 9:00 PM1-2
Salernitana
Carpi
19/01/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Foggia
Crotone
19/01/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Cittadella
Lecce
19/01/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Benevento
Perugia
19/01/2019 6:00 PM0-2
Brescia
Padova
20/01/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Hellas Verona
Cosenza
20/01/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Ascoli
Pescara
20/01/2019 9:00 PM0-0
Cremonese
Spezia
21/01/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Venezia
Livorno - Rest day
Foggia
25/01/2019 9:00 PM0-2
Crotone
Cremonese
26/01/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Palermo
Cittadella
26/01/2019 3:00 PM3-1
Carpi
Ascoli
26/01/2019 3:00 PM0-3
Perugia
Salernitana
26/01/2019 6:00 PM1-2
Lecce
Venezia
27/01/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Padova
Livorno
27/01/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Pescara
Brescia
27/01/2019 6:00 PM4-4
Spezia
Hellas Verona
28/01/2019 9:00 PM2-2
Cosenza
Benevento - Rest day
Cosenza
02/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Cittadella
Padova
02/02/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Salernitana
Carpi
02/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Hellas Verona
Spezia
02/02/2019 6:00 PM2-0
Cremonese
Benevento
03/02/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Venezia
Crotone
03/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Livorno
Pescara
03/02/2019 9:00 PM1-5
Brescia
Palermo
04/02/2019 9:00 PM0-0
Foggia
Lecce
23/03/2019 6:00 PM7-0
Ascoli
Perugia - Rest day
Salernitana
08/02/2019 9:00 PM0-1
Benevento
Perugia
09/02/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Palermo
Cittadella
09/02/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Spezia
Cremonese
09/02/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Padova
Brescia
09/02/2019 6:00 PM3-1
Carpi
Foggia
10/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Pescara
Livorno
10/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Cosenza
Hellas Verona
10/02/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Crotone
Venezia
11/02/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Lecce
- Rest day
Palermo
15/02/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Brescia
Carpi
16/02/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Perugia
Benevento
16/02/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Cittadella
Padova
16/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Foggia
Ascoli
16/02/2019 6:00 PM2-4
Salernitana
Lecce
17/02/2019 3:00 PM3-2
Livorno
Cosenza
17/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Cremonese
Spezia
17/02/2019 9:00 PM1-2
Hellas Verona
Crotone
18/02/2019 9:00 PM0-2
Pescara
Venezia - Rest day
Hellas Verona
22/02/2019 9:00 PM1-0
Salernitana
Cittadella
23/02/2019 3:00 PM4-1
Lecce
Carpi
23/02/2019 3:00 PM3-2
Spezia
Perugia
23/02/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Cosenza
Cremonese
23/02/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Ascoli
Pescara
23/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Padova
Brescia
23/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Crotone
Foggia
23/02/2019 6:00 PM1-1
Benevento
Livorno
24/02/2019 9:00 PM1-0
Venezia
Palermo - Rest day
Benevento
26/02/2019 6:00 PM2-1
Pescara
Lecce
26/02/2019 9:00 PM2-1
Hellas Verona
Ascoli
26/02/2019 9:00 PM2-2
Foggia
Cosenza
26/02/2019 9:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Salernitana
26/02/2019 9:00 PM2-0
Cremonese
Padova
26/02/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Brescia
Crotone
26/02/2019 9:00 PM3-0
Palermo
Venezia
27/02/2019 7:00 PM2-3
Perugia
Spezia
27/02/2019 9:00 PM3-0
Livorno
Cittadella - Rest day
Foggia
01/03/2019 9:00 PM1-0
Cosenza
Brescia
02/03/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Cittadella
Carpi
02/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Ascoli
Padova
02/03/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Crotone
Palermo
02/03/2019 6:00 PM2-1
Lecce
Pescara
03/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Spezia
Perugia
03/03/2019 3:00 PM3-1
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
03/03/2019 9:00 PM1-0
Venezia
Livorno
04/03/2019 9:00 PM2-0
Benevento
Cremonese - Rest day
Perugia
08/03/2019 9:00 PM1-3
Hellas Verona
Cosenza
09/03/2019 3:00 PM2-3
Brescia
Lecce
09/03/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Foggia
Cittadella
09/03/2019 3:00 PM4-1
Pescara
Spezia
09/03/2019 6:00 PM0-2
Padova
Cremonese
10/03/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Benevento
Ascoli
10/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Livorno
Salernitana
10/03/2019 9:00 PM0-2
Crotone
Venezia
11/03/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Palermo
Carpi - Rest day
Pescara
15/03/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Cosenza
Foggia
16/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Padova
16/03/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Perugia
Benevento
16/03/2019 3:00 PM2-3
Spezia
Livorno
16/03/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
16/03/2019 6:00 PM1-1
Ascoli
Palermo
17/03/2019 3:00 PM4-1
Carpi
Venezia
17/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Cremonese
Crotone
17/03/2019 9:00 PM2-2
Lecce
Brescia - Rest day
Cremonese
29/03/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Hellas Verona
Cittadella
30/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Padova
Cosenza
30/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Palermo
Ascoli
30/03/2019 3:00 PM2-2
Benevento
Carpi
30/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Crotone
Salernitana
30/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Venezia
Perugia
30/03/2019 3:00 PM3-1
Livorno
Brescia
30/03/2019 6:00 PM2-1
Foggia
Lecce
31/03/2019 9:00 PM2-0
Pescara
Spezia - Rest day
Crotone
02/04/2019 9:00 PM2-0
Perugia
Padova
02/04/2019 9:00 PM1-2
Ascoli
Benevento
02/04/2019 9:00 PM3-1
Carpi
Livorno
02/04/2019 9:00 PM1-3
Cremonese
Spezia
02/04/2019 9:00 PM2-1
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
02/04/2019 9:00 PM2-2
Brescia
Venezia
02/04/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Lecce
03/04/2019 7:00 PM3-1
Cosenza
Pescara
03/04/2019 9:00 PM3-2
Palermo
Foggia - Rest day
Brescia
05/04/2019 9:00 PM2-0
Venezia
Cittadella
06/04/2019 3:00 PM4-0
Livorno
Carpi
06/04/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Padova
Foggia
06/04/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Spezia
Perugia
06/04/2019 6:00 PM2-4
Benevento
Cremonese
07/04/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Lecce
Ascoli
07/04/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Pescara
Cosenza
07/04/2019 9:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Palermo
08/04/2019 9:00 PM1-0
Hellas Verona
Salernitana - Rest day
Pescara
12/04/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Perugia
Lecce
13/04/2019 3:00 PM4-1
Carpi
Salernitana
13/04/2019 3:00 PM4-2
Cittadella
Crotone
13/04/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Cremonese
Venezia
13/04/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Foggia
Spezia
14/04/2019 3:00 PM3-2
Ascoli
Padova
14/04/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Cosenza
Benevento
14/04/2019 9:00 PM1-2
Palermo
Livorno
15/04/2019 9:00 PM0-1
Brescia
Hellas Verona - Rest day
Carpi
Pescara
Palermo
Padova
Perugia
Lecce
Cosenza
Spezia
Ascoli
Venezia
Cittadella
Cremonese
Foggia
Livorno
Hellas Verona
Benevento
Brescia
Salernitana
- Rest day
Cremonese
Foggia
Cittadella
Ascoli
Livorno
Palermo
Spezia
Perugia
Benevento
Cosenza
Salernitana
Carpi
Venezia
Crotone
Lecce
Brescia
Pescara
Hellas Verona
- Rest day
Brescia
Ascoli
Hellas Verona
Livorno
Carpi
Cremonese
Foggia
Salernitana
Cosenza
Venezia
Padova
Lecce
Perugia
Cittadella
Palermo
Spezia
Crotone
Benevento
Pescara - Rest day
Cremonese
Brescia
Livorno
Carpi
Venezia
Pescara
Salernitana
Cosenza
Spezia
Crotone
Benevento
Padova
Ascoli
Palermo
Foggia
Perugia
Cittadella
Hellas Verona
Lecce - Rest day
Hellas Verona
Foggia
Crotone
Ascoli
Palermo
Cittadella
Perugia
Cremonese
Pescara
Salernitana
Carpi
Venezia
Brescia
Benevento
Padova
Livorno
Lecce
Spezia
Cosenza - Rest day