Calcio Club2018-2019
(Male)
Football

Serie D / Gir. I

Gela
16/09/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Igea Virtus
Acr Messina
16/09/2018 3:30 PM0-3
Bari
Nocerina
16/09/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Locri
Palmese
16/09/2018 3:30 PM0-0
Città di Messina
Portici
16/09/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Castrovillari
Roccella
16/09/2018 3:30 PM4-1
Turris
Rotonda
16/09/2018 3:30 PM1-0
Marsala
Santacaldese
16/09/2018 3:30 PM3-2
Cittanovese
Troina
16/09/2018 3:30 PM2-1
Città di Acireale
Bari
23/09/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Santacaldese
Cittanovese
23/09/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Rotonda
Castrovillari
23/09/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Palmese
Città di Acireale
23/09/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Nocerina
Città di Messina
23/09/2018 3:00 PM3-4
Gela
Igea Virtus
23/09/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Acr Messina
Locri
23/09/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Portici
Marsala
23/09/2018 3:00 PM2-0
Roccella
Turris
23/09/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Troina
Bari
30/09/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Cittanovese
Acr Messina
30/09/2018 3:00 PM3-2
Marsala
Nocerina
30/09/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Città di Messina
Palmese
30/09/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Igea Virtus
Portici
30/09/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Gela
Roccella
30/09/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Locri
Rotonda
30/09/2018 3:00 PM1-4
Città di Acireale
Santacaldese
30/09/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Turris
Troina
30/09/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Castrovillari
Turris
07/10/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Rotonda
Cittanovese
07/10/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Acr Messina
Castrovillari
07/10/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Nocerina
Città di Acireale
07/10/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Roccella
Città di Messina
07/10/2018 3:00 PM1-3
Portici
Gela
07/10/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Palmese
Igea Virtus
07/10/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Bari
Locri
07/10/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Troina
Marsala
07/10/2018 3:00 PM4-1
Santacaldese
Bari
14/10/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Turris
Cittanovese
14/10/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Marsala
Acr Messina
14/10/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Città di Acireale
Nocerina
14/10/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Palmese
Portici
14/10/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Igea Virtus
Rotonda
14/10/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Castrovillari
Santacaldese
14/10/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Locri
Troina
14/10/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Gela
Roccella
24/10/2018 3:00 PM1-0
Città di Messina
Marsala
21/10/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Bari
Castrovillari
21/10/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Roccella
Città di Acireale
21/10/2018 3:00 PM1-1
Santacaldese
Città di Messina
21/10/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Troina
Gela
21/10/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Nocerina
Igea Virtus
21/10/2018 3:00 PM0-4
Cittanovese
Locri
21/10/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Rotonda
Palmese
21/10/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Portici
Turris
21/10/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Acr Messina
Bari
28/10/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Locri
Cittanovese
28/10/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Città di Acireale
Marsala
28/10/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Turris
Nocerina
28/10/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Igea Virtus
Roccella
28/10/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Palmese
Rotonda
28/10/2018 2:30 PM2-4
Gela
Troina
28/10/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Portici
Santacaldese
28/10/2018 3:00 PM0-0
Città di Messina
Acr Messina
19/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Castrovillari
Castrovillari
04/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Santacaldese
Città di Acireale
04/11/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Bari
Città di Messina
04/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Rotonda
Gela
04/11/2018 2:30 PM5-1
Roccella
Igea Virtus
04/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Marsala
Locri
04/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Acr Messina
Palmese
04/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Troina
Portici
04/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Nocerina
Turris
04/11/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Cittanovese
Bari
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Città di Messina
Cittanovese
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Castrovillari
Marsala
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Locri
Roccella
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Nocerina
Rotonda
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Portici
Santacaldese
11/11/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Palmese
Troina
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Igea Virtus
Acr Messina
11/11/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Gela
Turris
11/11/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Città di Acireale
Castrovillari
14/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Bari
Città di Acireale
14/11/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Marsala
Città di Messina
14/11/2018 2:30 PM3-2
Acr Messina
Gela
14/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Santacaldese
Igea Virtus
14/11/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Turris
Nocerina
14/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Troina
Portici
14/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Roccella
Locri
14/11/2018 8:30 PM0-2
Cittanovese
Palmese
14/11/2018 8:30 PM0-0
Rotonda
Bari
18/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Palmese
Cittanovese
18/11/2018 2:30 PM0-2
Gela
Città di Acireale
18/11/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Locri
Marsala
18/11/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Città di Messina
Acr Messina
18/11/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Portici
Roccella
18/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Igea Virtus
Rotonda
18/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Troina
Santacaldese
18/11/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Nocerina
Turris
18/11/2018 2:30 PM4-2
Castrovillari
Castrovillari
25/11/2018 2:30 PM1-4
Marsala
Città di Messina
25/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Cittanovese
Gela
25/11/2018 2:30 PM0-2
Bari
Locri
25/11/2018 2:30 PM0-4
Turris
Nocerina
25/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Rotonda
Portici
25/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Santacaldese
Troina
25/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Roccella
Igea Virtus
25/11/2018 3:00 PM0-2
Città di Acireale
Palmese
25/11/2018 3:00 PM3-0
Acr Messina
Bari
02/12/2018 2:30 PM4-0
Nocerina
Cittanovese
02/12/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Portici
Marsala
02/12/2018 2:30 PM0-2
Palmese
Acr Messina
02/12/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Troina
Rotonda
02/12/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Igea Virtus
Turris
02/12/2018 2:30 PM5-1
Gela
Città di Acireale
02/12/2018 3:00 PM2-2
Città di Messina
Locri
02/12/2018 3:00 PM1-2
Castrovillari
Santacaldese
02/12/2018 3:00 PM3-1
Roccella
Castrovillari
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Città di Acireale
Città di Messina
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Turris
Gela
09/12/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Marsala
Igea Virtus
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Locri
Nocerina
09/12/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Acr Messina
Palmese
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Cittanovese
Portici
09/12/2018 2:30 PM0-3
Bari
Roccella
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Rotonda
Troina
09/12/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Santacaldese
Bari
12/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Troina
Cittanovese
12/12/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Nocerina
Castrovillari
12/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Igea Virtus
Città di Acireale
12/12/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Gela
Locri
12/12/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Città di Messina
Marsala
12/12/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Portici
Acr Messina
12/12/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Roccella
Santacaldese
12/12/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Rotonda
Turris
12/12/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Palmese
Città di Messina
16/12/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Igea Virtus
Gela
16/12/2018 2:30 PM0-1
Castrovillari
Nocerina
16/12/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Turris
Palmese
16/12/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Locri
Portici
16/12/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Città di Acireale
Roccella
16/12/2018 2:30 PM4-1
Cittanovese
Rotonda
16/12/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Bari
Santacaldese
16/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Acr Messina
Troina
16/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Marsala
Marsala
22/12/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Nocerina
Bari
23/12/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Roccella
Cittanovese
23/12/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Troina
Castrovillari
23/12/2018 2:30 PM3-0
Città di Messina
Igea Virtus
23/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Santacaldese
Locri
23/12/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Gela
Acr Messina
23/12/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Rotonda
Turris
23/12/2018 2:30 PM5-0
Portici
Città di Acireale
23/12/2018 3:00 PM2-1
Palmese
Igea Virtus
06/01/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Gela
Bari
06/01/2019 2:30 PM2-0
Acr Messina
Locri
06/01/2019 2:30 PM2-2
Nocerina
Città di Messina
06/01/2019 2:30 PM0-1
Palmese
Castrovillari
06/01/2019 2:30 PM1-3
Portici
Turris
06/01/2019 2:30 PM5-0
Roccella
Marsala
06/01/2019 2:30 PM2-0
Rotonda
Cittanovese
06/01/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Santacaldese
Città di Acireale
09/01/2019 3:00 PM2-2
Troina
Rotonda
12/01/2019 2:30 PM0-1
Cittanovese
Gela
12/01/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Città di Messina
Santacaldese
13/01/2019 2:30 PM1-2
Bari
Palmese
13/01/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Castrovillari
Nocerina
13/01/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Città di Acireale
Acr Messina
13/01/2019 2:30 PM3-0
Igea Virtus
Portici
13/01/2019 2:30 PM5-1
Locri
Roccella
13/01/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Marsala
Troina
13/01/2019 2:30 PM2-1
Turris
Igea Virtus
19/01/2019 2:30 PM0-2
Palmese
Città di Acireale
19/01/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Rotonda
Cittanovese
20/01/2019 2:30 PM3-2
Bari
Marsala
20/01/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Acr Messina
Città di Messina
20/01/2019 2:30 PM0-1
Nocerina
Gela
20/01/2019 2:30 PM1-2
Portici
Locri
20/01/2019 2:30 PM1-0
Roccella
Turris
20/01/2019 2:30 PM2-0
Santacaldese
Castrovillari
20/01/2019 2:30 PM2-1
Troina
Acr Messina
27/01/2019 2:30 PM3-5
Cittanovese
Nocerina
27/01/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Castrovillari
Roccella
27/01/2019 2:30 PM1-2
Città di Acireale
Portici
27/01/2019 2:30 PM4-1
Città di Messina
Palmese
27/01/2019 2:30 PM1-2
Gela
Bari
27/01/2019 2:30 PM5-0
Igea Virtus
Troina
27/01/2019 2:30 PM2-0
Locri
Santacaldese
27/01/2019 3:00 PM3-3
Marsala
Rotonda
14/02/2019 2:30 PM1-2
Turris
Turris
03/02/2019 2:30 PM1-0
Bari
Marsala
03/02/2019 2:30 PM2-1
Cittanovese
Palmese
03/02/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Nocerina
Igea Virtus
03/02/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Portici
Città di Messina
03/02/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Roccella
Castrovillari
03/02/2019 2:30 PM0-1
Rotonda
Locri
03/02/2019 2:30 PM2-2
Santacaldese
Città di Acireale
03/02/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Acr Messina
Gela
03/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Troina
Bari
10/02/2019 2:00 PM3-1
Marsala
Roccella
10/02/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Castrovillari
Troina
10/02/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Città di Messina
Nocerina
10/02/2019 2:30 PM1-2
Gela
Cittanovese
10/02/2019 2:30 PM1-0
Igea Virtus
Portici
10/02/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Palmese
Acr Messina
10/02/2019 2:30 PM5-2
Turris
Santacaldese
10/02/2019 3:00 PM3-4
Città di Acireale
Rotonda
10/02/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Locri
Città di Acireale
16/02/2019 8:30 PM2-0
Cittanovese
Castrovillari
17/02/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Acr Messina
Igea Virtus
17/02/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Nocerina
Palmese
17/02/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Roccella
Città di Messina
17/02/2019 2:30 PM3-2
Santacaldese
Portici
17/02/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Troina
Locri
17/02/2019 3:00 PM0-3
Bari
Turris
17/02/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Marsala
Gela
17/02/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Rotonda
Santacaldese
24/02/2019 2:30 PM3-0
Castrovillari
Bari
24/02/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Città di Acireale
Roccella
24/02/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Gela
Marsala
24/02/2019 2:30 PM0-1
Igea Virtus
Acr Messina
24/02/2019 2:30 PM2-1
Locri
Troina
24/02/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Palmese
Nocerina
24/02/2019 2:30 PM1-1
Portici
Cittanovese
24/02/2019 2:30 PM0-1
Turris
Rotonda
24/02/2019 3:00 PM4-2
Città di Messina
Castrovillari
02/03/2019 3:00 PM3-2
Cittanovese
Città di Messina
03/03/2019 2:30 PM1-3
Bari
Locri
03/03/2019 2:30 PM1-4
Marsala
Portici
03/03/2019 2:30 PM1-0
Rotonda
Palmese
03/03/2019 2:30 PM1-0
Santacaldese
Igea Virtus
03/03/2019 2:30 PM0-1
Troina
Nocerina
03/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Roccella
Gela
03/03/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Acr Messina
Città di Acireale
10/03/2019 3:00 PM2-2
Turris
Bari
17/03/2019 2:30 PM3-1
Castrovillari
Acr Messina
17/03/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Città di Messina
Cittanovese
17/03/2019 2:30 PM2-2
Locri
Roccella
17/03/2019 2:30 PM3-1
Portici
Marsala
17/03/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Città di Acireale
Santacaldese
17/03/2019 3:00 PM1-3
Gela
Turris
17/03/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Igea Virtus
Rotonda
17/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Palmese
Troina
27/03/2019 2:30 PM3-0
Nocerina
Palmese
24/03/2019 2:30 PM0-0
Bari
Locri
24/03/2019 2:30 PM3-1
Città di Acireale
Portici
24/03/2019 2:30 PM2-2
Acr Messina
Gela
24/03/2019 3:00 PM1-6
Cittanovese
Igea Virtus
24/03/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Roccella
Nocerina
24/03/2019 3:00 PM3-3
Santacaldese
Castrovillari
24/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Turris
Città di Messina
24/03/2019 4:00 PM0-2
Marsala
Troina
03/04/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Rotonda
Marsala
31/03/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Castrovillari
Cittanovese
31/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Città di Messina
Bari
31/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Gela
Città di Acireale
31/03/2019 3:00 PM4-1
Igea Virtus
Turris
31/03/2019 3:00 PM4-0
Locri
Rotonda
31/03/2019 3:00 PM2-3
Nocerina
Acr Messina
31/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Palmese
Santacaldese
31/03/2019 3:00 PM3-2
Portici
Roccella
31/03/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Troina
Gela
06/04/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Turris
Nocerina
07/04/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Bari
Portici
07/04/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Cittanovese
Castrovillari
07/04/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Locri
Palmese
07/04/2019 3:00 PM3-2
Marsala
Troina
07/04/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Acr Messina
Igea Virtus
07/04/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Rotonda
Roccella
07/04/2019 3:00 PM0-4
Santacaldese
Città di Messina
07/04/2019 3:30 PM2-0
Città di Acireale
Città di Acireale
14/04/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Castrovillari
Turris
14/04/2019 3:00 PM6-0
Città di Messina
Marsala
14/04/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Gela
Locri
14/04/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Igea Virtus
Acr Messina
14/04/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Nocerina
Cittanovese
14/04/2019 3:00 PM3-3
Palmese
Bari
14/04/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Portici
Rotonda
14/04/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Roccella
Santacaldese
14/04/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Troina
Troina
18/04/2019 3:00 PM
Bari
Nocerina
18/04/2019 3:00 PM
Cittanovese
Igea Virtus
18/04/2019 3:00 PM
Castrovillari
Gela
18/04/2019 3:00 PM
Città di Acireale
Città di Messina
18/04/2019 3:00 PM
Locri
Portici
18/04/2019 3:00 PM
Marsala
Roccella
18/04/2019 3:00 PM
Acr Messina
Rotonda
18/04/2019 3:00 PM
Santacaldese
Palmese
18/04/2019 3:00 PM
Turris
Igea Virtus
28/04/2019 3:00 PM
Città di Messina
Castrovillari
28/04/2019 3:00 PM
Gela
Turris
28/04/2019 3:00 PM
Nocerina
Locri
28/04/2019 3:00 PM
Palmese
Città di Acireale
28/04/2019 3:00 PM
Portici
Cittanovese
28/04/2019 3:00 PM
Roccella
Bari
28/04/2019 3:00 PM
Rotonda
Acr Messina
28/04/2019 3:00 PM
Santacaldese
Marsala
28/04/2019 3:00 PM
Troina
Roccella
05/05/2019 3:00 PM
Bari
Troina
05/05/2019 3:00 PM
Cittanovese
Città di Messina
05/05/2019 3:00 PM
Castrovillari
Palmese
05/05/2019 3:00 PM
Città di Acireale
Santacaldese
05/05/2019 3:00 PM
Igea Virtus
Gela
05/05/2019 3:00 PM
Locri
Nocerina
05/05/2019 3:00 PM
Marsala
Rotonda
05/05/2019 3:00 PM
Acr Messina
Portici
05/05/2019 3:00 PM
Turris