Calcio Club2018-2019
(Male)
Football

II Categoria

San Giorgio Calcio 2017
07/10/2018 11:00 AM0-3
Civitas Conversano 1924
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
07/10/2018 3:30 PM2-6
Fragagnano
Atletico Pezze 2011
07/10/2018 3:30 PM1-2
Noci Azzurri 2006
Tre Colli
07/10/2018 3:30 PM1-1
New Banana Club Ceglie
Virtus Castellana
07/10/2018 3:30 PM0-2
Savelletri
Virtus Maruggio
07/10/2018 3:30 PM0-5
Atletico Martina 2012
Atletico Martina 2012
14/10/2018 3:30 PM2-1
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Civitas Conversano 1924
14/10/2018 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Fragagnano
14/10/2018 3:30 PM2-0
Virtus Castellana
New Banana Club Ceglie
14/10/2018 3:30 PM4-1
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
Noci Azzurri 2006
14/10/2018 3:30 PM4-0
Virtus Maruggio
Savelletri
14/10/2018 3:30 PM0-1
Tre Colli
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
21/10/2018 11:00 AM1-0
Noci Azzurri 2006
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
21/10/2018 3:30 PM1-1
New Banana Club Ceglie
Atletico Martina 2012
21/10/2018 3:30 PM3-1
Fragagnano
Tre Colli
21/10/2018 3:30 PM2-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Virtus Castellana
21/10/2018 3:30 PM4-1
Civitas Conversano 1924
Virtus Maruggio
21/10/2018 3:30 PM2-3
Savelletri
Noci Azzurri 2006
27/10/2018 3:00 PM0-3
Atletico Martina 2012
Civitas Conversano 1924
28/10/2018 2:30 PM0-2
Tre Colli
Fragagnano
28/10/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Virtus Maruggio
New Banana Club Ceglie
28/10/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Virtus Castellana
Atletico Pezze 2011
22/11/2018 2:30 PM0-1
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
Savelletri
22/11/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
04/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Martina 2012
04/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
New Banana Club Ceglie
Fragagnano
04/11/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Savelletri
Tre Colli
04/11/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Noci Azzurri 2006
Virtus Castellana
04/11/2018 2:30 PM0-2
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
Virtus Maruggio
04/11/2018 2:30 PM2-4
Civitas Conversano 1924
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
11/11/2018 11:00 AM3-5
Tre Colli
Atletico Pezze 2011
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Castellana
Civitas Conversano 1924
11/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
New Banana Club Ceglie
11/11/2018 2:30 PM3-4
Virtus Maruggio
Noci Azzurri 2006
11/11/2018 2:30 PM5-1
Fragagnano
Savelletri
11/11/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Atletico Martina 2012
Virtus Castellana
18/11/2018 11:00 AM0-2
Noci Azzurri 2006
Savelletri
18/11/2018 2:30 PM1-5
New Banana Club Ceglie
Virtus Maruggio
18/11/2018 2:30 PM2-5
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
18/11/2018 2:30 PM1-3
Tre Colli
Atletico Martina 2012
18/11/2018 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Fragagnano
18/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Civitas Conversano 1924
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
25/11/2018 11:00 AM3-2
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Civitas Conversano 1924
25/11/2018 2:30 PM0-3
Atletico Martina 2012
New Banana Club Ceglie
25/11/2018 2:30 PM0-0
Fragagnano
Noci Azzurri 2006
25/11/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Savelletri
Tre Colli
25/11/2018 2:30 PM4-1
Virtus Castellana
Atletico Pezze 2011
13/12/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Maruggio
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
02/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Castellana
Atletico Martina 2012
02/12/2018 2:30 PM3-0
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
Fragagnano
02/12/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
New Banana Club Ceglie
02/12/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Noci Azzurri 2006
Virtus Maruggio
02/12/2018 2:30 PM2-3
Tre Colli
Savelletri
23/12/2018 2:30 PM4-1
Civitas Conversano 1924
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
09/12/2018 11:00 AM3-1
Savelletri
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
09/12/2018 2:30 PM2-2
Virtus Maruggio
Atletico Pezze 2011
09/12/2018 2:30 PM1-1
New Banana Club Ceglie
Civitas Conversano 1924
09/12/2018 2:30 PM0-3
Noci Azzurri 2006
Tre Colli
09/12/2018 2:30 PM3-1
Fragagnano
Virtus Castellana
09/12/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Martina 2012
Atletico Martina 2012
16/12/2018 2:30 PM1-0
Tre Colli
Fragagnano
16/12/2018 2:30 PM0-1
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
New Banana Club Ceglie
16/12/2018 2:30 PM4-0
Civitas Conversano 1924
Noci Azzurri 2006
16/12/2018 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Savelletri
16/12/2018 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Virtus Maruggio
16/12/2018 2:30 PM2-1
Virtus Castellana
Civitas Conversano 1924
06/01/2019 11:00 AM2-3
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
Fragagnano
06/01/2019 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Savelletri
06/01/2019 2:30 PM6-0
Virtus Castellana
Noci Azzurri 2006
16/01/2019 2:30 PM3-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
New Banana Club Ceglie
20/01/2019 2:30 PM2-1
Tre Colli
Atletico Martina 2012
24/01/2019 2:30 PM5-0
Virtus Maruggio
Virtus Castellana
13/01/2019 11:00 AM2-2
Fragagnano
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
13/01/2019 11:00 AM1-2
New Banana Club Ceglie
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
13/01/2019 2:30 PM2-5
Atletico Martina 2012
Atletico Pezze 2011
13/01/2019 2:30 PM2-1
Civitas Conversano 1924
Tre Colli
13/01/2019 2:30 PM1-0
Savelletri
Virtus Maruggio
20/01/2019 2:30 PM2-3
Noci Azzurri 2006
Noci Azzurri 2006
27/01/2019 3:00 PM1-1
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
New Banana Club Ceglie
27/01/2019 3:00 PM9-1
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Fragagnano
27/01/2019 3:00 PM0-0
Atletico Martina 2012
Atletico Pezze 2011
27/01/2019 3:00 PM1-1
Tre Colli
Civitas Conversano 1924
27/01/2019 3:00 PM2-4
Virtus Castellana
Savelletri
27/01/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Virtus Maruggio
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
03/02/2019 11:00 AM4-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Tre Colli
03/02/2019 3:00 PM4-1
Civitas Conversano 1924
Virtus Maruggio
03/02/2019 3:00 PM1-3
Fragagnano
Virtus Castellana
03/02/2019 3:00 PM0-3
New Banana Club Ceglie
Atletico Martina 2012
03/02/2019 3:00 PM2-2
Noci Azzurri 2006
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
03/02/2019 3:00 PM2-2
Savelletri
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
10/02/2019 11:00 AM3-0
Virtus Castellana
Atletico Pezze 2011
10/02/2019 3:00 PM3-2
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
New Banana Club Ceglie
10/02/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Atletico Martina 2012
Savelletri
10/02/2019 3:00 PM4-2
Fragagnano
Noci Azzurri 2006
10/02/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Tre Colli
Civitas Conversano 1924
10/02/2019 3:00 PM5-1
Virtus Maruggio
Tre Colli
17/02/2019 3:00 PM0-0
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
Virtus Castellana
17/02/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
17/02/2019 3:00 PM9-1
Civitas Conversano 1924
Virtus Maruggio
17/02/2019 3:00 PM2-5
New Banana Club Ceglie
Fragagnano
17/02/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Noci Azzurri 2006
Atletico Martina 2012
17/02/2019 3:00 PM2-3
Savelletri
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
24/02/2019 11:00 AM6-2
Virtus Maruggio
Civitas Conversano 1924
24/02/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Fragagnano
New Banana Club Ceglie
24/02/2019 3:00 PM4-0
Savelletri
Noci Azzurri 2006
24/02/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Virtus Castellana
Tre Colli
24/02/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Atletico Pezze 2011
24/02/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
03/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
Virtus Maruggio
03/03/2019 3:00 PM2-3
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Martina 2012
03/03/2019 3:00 PM4-1
Civitas Conversano 1924
Fragagnano
03/03/2019 3:00 PM0-4
New Banana Club Ceglie
Savelletri
03/03/2019 3:00 PM1-3
Noci Azzurri 2006
Virtus Castellana
03/03/2019 3:00 PM0-1
Tre Colli
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
10/03/2019 11:00 AM2-1
Atletico Martina 2012
Virtus Castellana
10/03/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
Atletico Pezze 2011
10/03/2019 3:00 PM2-1
Fragagnano
Noci Azzurri 2006
10/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
New Banana Club Ceglie
Civitas Conversano 1924
10/03/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Savelletri
Tre Colli
10/03/2019 3:00 PM3-1
Virtus Maruggio
Savelletri
17/03/2019 3:00 PM1-4
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
Virtus Maruggio
17/03/2019 3:00 PM0-2
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
New Banana Club Ceglie
17/03/2019 3:00 PM3-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Noci Azzurri 2006
17/03/2019 3:00 PM2-0
Civitas Conversano 1924
Fragagnano
17/03/2019 3:00 PM1-2
Tre Colli
Atletico Martina 2012
17/03/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Virtus Castellana
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
24/03/2019 11:00 AM2-1
Fragagnano
Tre Colli
24/03/2019 3:00 PM4-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Civitas Conversano 1924
24/03/2019 3:00 PM1-6
New Banana Club Ceglie
Atletico Azzurri S.Rita
24/03/2019 3:00 PM1-0
Noci Azzurri 2006
Atletico Pezze 2011
24/03/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Savelletri
Virtus Castellana
24/03/2019 3:00 PM3-0
Virtus Maruggio