Calcio Club2014-2015 Football

Serie B

Perugia
29/08/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Bologna
Livorno
30/08/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Carpi
Frosinone
30/08/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Brescia
Crotone
30/08/2014 8:30 PM0-2
Ternana Unic.
Catania
30/08/2014 8:30 PM3-3
Virtus Lanciano
Avellino
30/08/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella
30/08/2014 8:30 PM0-2
Bari
Varese
30/08/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Spezia
Pescara
30/08/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Trapani
Modena
01/09/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Cittadella
Vicenza
10/09/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Latina
Latina
06/09/2014 6:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Brescia
06/09/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Livorno
Trapani
07/09/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Vicenza
Ternana Unic.
07/09/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Pescara
Spezia
07/09/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Frosinone
Cittadella
07/09/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Avellino
Carpi
07/09/2014 3:00 PM4-2
Varese
Bologna
07/09/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Virtus Entella
Virtus Lanciano
07/09/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Modena
Pro Vercelli
07/09/2014 6:00 PM3-2
Catania
Bari
07/09/2014 8:30 PM0-2
Perugia
Pescara
12/09/2014 8:30 PM2-3
Bologna
Avellino
13/09/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Spezia
Virtus Entella
13/09/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Brescia
Varese
13/09/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Virtus Lanciano
Trapani
13/09/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Cittadella
Perugia
13/09/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Catania
Modena
13/09/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Pro Vercelli
Frosinone
13/09/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Bari
Crotone
13/09/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Carpi
Vicenza
14/09/2014 6:00 PM0-1
Ternana Unic.
Livorno
15/09/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Latina
Carpi
19/09/2014 7:00 PM2-2
Trapani
Bari
20/09/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Livorno
Pro Vercelli
20/09/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Varese
Perugia
20/09/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Vicenza
Latina
20/09/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Avellino
Cittadella
20/09/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Pescara
Catania
20/09/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Modena
Brescia
20/09/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Ternana Unic.
Bologna
20/09/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
20/09/2014 3:00 PM1-5
Frosinone
Spezia
20/09/2014 9:00 PM1-0
Virtus Entella
Spezia
22/09/2014 8:30 PM1-2
Carpi
Brescia
23/09/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Virtus Lanciano
Trapani
23/09/2014 8:30 PM2-2
Virtus Entella
Ternana Unic.
23/09/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Bologna
Pescara
23/09/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Latina
Modena
23/09/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Perugia
Livorno
23/09/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Varese
Frosinone
23/09/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Avellino
Crotone
23/09/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Catania
Cittadella
23/09/2014 8:30 PM1-2
Pro Vercelli
Vicenza
23/09/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Bari
Avellino
27/09/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Livorno
Virtus Entella
27/09/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Carpi
Varese
27/09/2014 3:00 PM5-2
Trapani
Pro Vercelli
27/09/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Frosinone
Perugia
27/09/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Brescia
Modena
27/09/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Spezia
Latina
27/09/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Ternana Unic.
Crotone
27/09/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Vicenza
Bologna
27/09/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Cittadella
Catania
28/09/2014 6:00 PM2-1
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
29/09/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Bari
Livorno
03/10/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Crotone
Vicenza
04/10/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Bologna
Trapani
04/10/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Latina
Spezia
04/10/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Perugia
Pescara
04/10/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
04/10/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Catania
Cittadella
04/10/2014 3:00 PM2-3
Virtus Lanciano
Carpi
04/10/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Pro Vercelli
Brescia
04/10/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Varese
Bari
04/10/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Modena
Ternana Unic.
06/10/2014 8:30 PM2-2
Avellino
Pro Vercelli
11/10/2014 6:00 PM1-0
Spezia
Modena
11/10/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Brescia
Catania
12/10/2014 12:30 PM2-3
Bari
Avellino
12/10/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Livorno
12/10/2014 3:00 PM6-0
Trapani
Latina
12/10/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Bologna
Crotone
12/10/2014 3:00 PM1-4
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
12/10/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Vicenza
Perugia
12/10/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Frosinone
Varese
13/10/2014 8:30 PM2-2
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
04/11/2014 6:00 PM2-1
Ternana Unic.
Vicenza
17/10/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Pescara
Trapani
18/10/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Crotone
Ternana Unic.
18/10/2014 3:00 PM0-4
Livorno
Spezia
18/10/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Catania
Virtus Lanciano
18/10/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Perugia
Frosinone
18/10/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Modena
Carpi
18/10/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Latina
Brescia
18/10/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Pro Vercelli
Bologna
18/10/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Varese
Bari
19/10/2014 6:00 PM4-2
Avellino
Cittadella
20/10/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Virtus Entella
Ternana Unic.
24/10/2014 7:00 PM1-2
Trapani
Modena
24/10/2014 9:00 PM0-0
Bologna
Avellino
25/10/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Virtus Lanciano
Varese
25/10/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Bari
Pro Vercelli
25/10/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Perugia
Pescara
25/10/2014 3:00 PM0-5
Carpi
Livorno
25/10/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Spezia
Latina
25/10/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Brescia
Virtus Entella
25/10/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Frosinone
Crotone
25/10/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Cittadella
Catania
25/10/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Vicenza
Bologna
27/10/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Trapani
Vicenza
28/10/2014 8:30 PM0-2
Modena
Spezia
28/10/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Latina
Perugia
28/10/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Avellino
Frosinone
28/10/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Varese
Cittadella
28/10/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Livorno
Catania
28/10/2014 8:30 PM5-1
Virtus Entella
Carpi
28/10/2014 8:30 PM3-1
Ternana Unic.
Brescia
28/10/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Crotone
Bari
28/10/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
28/10/2014 8:30 PM2-0
Pro Vercelli
Avellino
01/11/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Catania
Virtus Entella
01/11/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Lanciano
Trapani
01/11/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Brescia
Ternana Unic.
01/11/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
01/11/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Bari
Pescara
01/11/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Spezia
Livorno
01/11/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Bologna
Crotone
01/11/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Perugia
Carpi
01/11/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Vicenza
Latina
02/11/2014 12:30 PM1-4
Frosinone
Varese
02/11/2014 6:00 PM2-1
Modena
Spezia
07/11/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
08/11/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Livorno
Vicenza
08/11/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Pro Vercelli
Perugia
08/11/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Virtus Entella
Modena
08/11/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Avellino
Frosinone
08/11/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Trapani
Cittadella
08/11/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Latina
Catania
08/11/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Varese
Brescia
08/11/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Pescara
Bologna
08/11/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Carpi
Bari
10/11/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Ternana Unic.
Carpi
15/11/2014 6:00 PM5-2
Cittadella
Bologna
15/11/2014 8:30 PM1-2
Brescia
Trapani
16/11/2014 12:30 PM2-2
Catania
Varese
16/11/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Perugia
Ternana Unic.
16/11/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Spezia
Pescara
16/11/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Frosinone
Livorno
16/11/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Pro Vercelli
Latina
16/11/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Virtus Lanciano
Crotone
16/11/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Bari
Avellino
16/11/2014 6:00 PM0-1
Vicenza
Virtus Entella
16/12/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Modena
Frosinone
21/11/2014 8:30 PM5-1
Livorno
Virtus Lanciano
22/11/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Crotone
Vicenza
22/11/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Spezia
22/11/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Bologna
Pro Vercelli
22/11/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Virtus Entella
Perugia
22/11/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Ternana Unic.
Modena
22/11/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Pescara
Brescia
22/11/2014 3:00 PM3-3
Carpi
Bari
22/11/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Trapani
Avellino
22/11/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Varese
Catania
23/11/2014 6:00 PM1-0
Latina
Pescara
28/11/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Virtus Lanciano
Virtus Entella
29/11/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Avellino
Varese
29/11/2014 3:00 PM2-3
Vicenza
Trapani
29/11/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Spezia
Ternana Unic.
29/11/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Catania
Livorno
29/11/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Perugia
Latina
29/11/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Pro Vercelli
Crotone
29/11/2014 3:00 PM1-4
Modena
Cittadella
29/11/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Brescia
Carpi
29/11/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Frosinone
Bologna
30/11/2014 12:30 PM2-0
Bari
Frosinone
05/12/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Ternana Unic.
Varese
06/12/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Virtus Entella
Spezia
06/12/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
06/12/2014 3:00 PM0-4
Pescara
Perugia
06/12/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Latina
Virtus Lanciano
06/12/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Trapani
Catania
06/12/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Bologna
Bari
06/12/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Carpi
Avellino
06/12/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Crotone
Modena
08/12/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Livorno
Vicenza
08/12/2014 5:30 PM2-0
Brescia
Trapani
12/12/2014 8:30 PM2-2
Perugia
Ternana Unic.
13/12/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Virtus Lanciano
Pescara
13/12/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Avellino
Livorno
13/12/2014 3:00 PM4-2
Catania
Virtus Entella
13/12/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Vicenza
Crotone
13/12/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Pro Vercelli
Cittadella
13/12/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Bari
Carpi
13/12/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Modena
Brescia
13/12/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Spezia
Bologna
13/12/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Frosinone
Latina
15/12/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Varese
Virtus Lanciano
19/12/2014 7:00 PM1-1
Carpi
Avellino
19/12/2014 9:00 PM1-0
Bologna
Vicenza
20/12/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Spezia
Varese
20/12/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Pro Vercelli
20/12/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Ternana Unic.
Perugia
20/12/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Pescara
Modena
20/12/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Trapani
Frosinone
20/12/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Catania
20/12/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Brescia
Bari
20/12/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Latina
Virtus Entella
20/12/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Livorno
Crotone
24/12/2014 12:30 PM2-0
Frosinone
Trapani
24/12/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Avellino
Ternana Unic.
24/12/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Modena
Spezia
24/12/2014 3:00 PM3-3
Virtus Lanciano
Pescara
24/12/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Varese
Latina
24/12/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
24/12/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Catania
Carpi
24/12/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Perugia
Brescia
24/12/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Bari
Bologna
24/12/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Pro Vercelli
Vicenza
24/12/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Livorno
Bari
28/12/2014 12:30 PM0-3
Spezia
Virtus Lanciano
28/12/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Bologna
Virtus Entella
28/12/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Crotone
Varese
28/12/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Ternana Unic.
Pro Vercelli
28/12/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Trapani
Perugia
28/12/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Cittadella
Modena
28/12/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Latina
Frosinone
28/12/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Vicenza
Catania
28/12/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Carpi
Avellino
28/12/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Brescia
Livorno
28/12/2014 6:00 PM1-2
Pescara
Cittadella
17/01/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Modena
Brescia
17/01/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Frosinone
Ternana Unic.
17/01/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
17/01/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Catania
Latina
17/01/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Vicenza
Pro Vercelli
17/01/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Avellino
Bari
17/01/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Entella
Spezia
17/01/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Varese
Trapani
17/01/2015 3:00 PM2-4
Pescara
Carpi
18/01/2015 6:00 PM1-2
Livorno
Bologna
19/01/2015 8:30 PM2-1
Perugia
Catania
23/01/2015 8:30 PM4-0
Pro Vercelli
Perugia
24/01/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Bari
Vicenza
24/01/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Trapani
Pescara
24/01/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Ternana Unic.
Frosinone
24/01/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Spezia
Crotone
24/01/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Latina
Avellino
24/01/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Cittadella
Varese
24/01/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Carpi
Livorno
24/01/2015 3:00 PM4-2
Brescia
Virtus Entella
24/01/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Bologna
Modena
25/01/2015 12:30 PM1-1
Virtus Lanciano
Bari
30/01/2015 8:30 PM4-0
Frosinone
Brescia
31/01/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Virtus Entella
Virtus Lanciano
31/01/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Varese
Cittadella
31/01/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Trapani
Bologna
31/01/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Pescara
Catania
31/01/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
31/01/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Modena
Latina
31/01/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Livorno
Carpi
31/01/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Crotone
Ternana Unic.
31/01/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Vicenza
Spezia
02/02/2015 8:30 PM0-1
Avellino
Trapani
06/02/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Carpi
Livorno
07/02/2015 3:00 PM5-2
Bari
Virtus Entella
07/02/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Spezia
Varese
07/02/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Pro Vercelli
Vicenza
07/02/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Perugia
Avellino
07/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Latina
Pescara
07/02/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Crotone
07/02/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Bologna
Frosinone
07/02/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Virtus Lanciano
Ternana Unic.
08/02/2015 6:00 PM2-1
Brescia
Modena
10/03/2015 6:30 PM0-0
Catania
Perugia
13/02/2015 8:30 PM2-0
Modena
Virtus Lanciano
14/02/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Brescia
Virtus Entella
14/02/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Trapani
Bologna
14/02/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Ternana Unic.
Carpi
14/02/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Spezia
Latina
14/02/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Pescara
Varese
14/02/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Livorno
Avellino
14/02/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Frosinone
Pro Vercelli
14/02/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Cittadella
Bari
14/02/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Vicenza
Catania
16/02/2015 8:30 PM1-1
Crotone
Carpi
21/02/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Entella
Trapani
21/02/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Varese
Frosinone
21/02/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Pro Vercelli
Brescia
21/02/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Perugia
Spezia
21/02/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Modena
Ternana Unic.
21/02/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Latina
Vicenza
21/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Cittadella
21/02/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Bologna
Bari
21/02/2015 6:00 PM2-0
Virtus Lanciano
Livorno
22/02/2015 12:30 PM0-1
Avellino
Pescara
22/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Catania
Latina
27/02/2015 7:00 PM1-0
Trapani
Bologna
27/02/2015 9:00 PM0-2
Vicenza
Crotone
28/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Livorno
Perugia
28/02/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Spezia
Virtus Entella
28/02/2015 3:00 PM2-5
Pescara
Catania
28/02/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Frosinone
Virtus Lanciano
28/02/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
28/02/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Carpi
Varese
28/02/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Brescia
Modena
28/02/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Bari
Avellino
28/02/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Ternana Unic.
Vicenza
03/03/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Virtus Lanciano
Carpi
03/03/2015 8:30 PM2-0
Avellino
Ternana Unic.
03/03/2015 8:30 PM0-1
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
03/03/2015 8:30 PM3-0
Varese
Spezia
03/03/2015 8:30 PM5-2
Pro Vercelli
Frosinone
03/03/2015 8:30 PM2-1
Perugia
Brescia
03/03/2015 8:30 PM0-1
Modena
Trapani
03/03/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Livorno
Bologna
03/03/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Latina
Pescara
03/03/2015 8:30 PM2-1
Crotone
Bari
03/03/2015 8:30 PM1-1
Catania
Pescara
07/03/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Vicenza
Crotone
07/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Trapani
Livorno
07/03/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Ternana Unic.
Catania
07/03/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Spezia
Perugia
07/03/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Lanciano
Modena
07/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Frosinone
Latina
07/03/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Carpi
Pro Vercelli
07/03/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Brescia
Varese
07/03/2015 3:00 PM1-3
Bologna
Avellino
07/03/2015 6:00 PM2-0
Bari
Virtus Entella
09/03/2015 8:30 PM2-1
Cittadella
Spezia
13/03/2015 8:30 PM3-0
Livorno
Trapani
14/03/2015 3:00 PM4-2
Ternana Unic.
Virtus Lanciano
14/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Avellino
Bari
14/03/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Varese
Perugia
14/03/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
14/03/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Pescara
Brescia
14/03/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Latina
Frosinone
14/03/2015 3:00 PM3-3
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
14/03/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Crotone
Bologna
15/03/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Modena
Vicenza
16/03/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Catania
Pescara
20/03/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Bari
Trapani
21/03/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Bologna
Modena
21/03/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Vicenza
Latina
21/03/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Spezia
Avellino
21/03/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Perugia
Varese
21/03/2015 3:00 PM1-4
Frosinone
Livorno
21/03/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
21/03/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Catania
Ternana Unic.
21/03/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Carpi
Crotone
21/03/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
21/03/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Virtus Lanciano
Spezia
28/03/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Pescara
Bologna
28/03/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Livorno
Vicenza
28/03/2015 6:00 PM1-2
Carpi
Perugia
29/03/2015 12:30 PM0-0
Crotone
Catania
29/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Avellino
Virtus Lanciano
29/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
29/03/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Ternana Unic.
Bari
29/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Pro Vercelli
Modena
29/03/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Varese
Brescia
29/03/2015 8:30 PM1-1
Trapani
Frosinone
14/04/2015 6:00 PM1-0
Latina
Carpi
01/04/2015 8:30 PM3-0
Bologna
Crotone
02/04/20152-0
Spezia
Livorno
02/04/2015 8:30 PM1-0
Virtus Lanciano
Pro Vercelli
02/04/2015 8:30 PM1-1
Vicenza
Virtus Entella
02/04/2015 8:30 PM0-2
Perugia
Avellino
02/04/2015 8:30 PM1-0
Modena
Trapani
02/04/2015 8:30 PM3-1
Frosinone
Latina
02/04/2015 8:30 PM3-2
Cittadella
Varese
02/04/2015 8:30 PM0-3
Catania
Pescara
02/04/2015 8:30 PM2-3
Brescia
Ternana Unic.
02/04/2015 8:30 PM2-0
Bari
Vicenza
10/04/2015 8:30 PM1-0
Avellino
Cittadella
11/04/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Carpi
Modena
11/04/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Virtus Entella
Spezia
11/04/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Ternana Unic.
Frosinone
11/04/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
11/04/2015 3:00 PM3-3
Livorno
Virtus Lanciano
11/04/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Latina
Bari
11/04/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Crotone
Catania
11/04/2015 3:00 PM4-1
Trapani
Brescia
11/04/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Bologna
Perugia
13/04/2015 8:30 PM2-0
Varese
Cittadella
17/04/2015 8:30 PM0-1
Vicenza
Crotone
18/04/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Virtus Lanciano
Bologna
18/04/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Spezia
Ternana Unic.
18/04/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Perugia
Pescara
18/04/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Modena
Carpi
18/04/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Brescia
Trapani
18/04/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Bari
Varese
18/04/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Avellino
Livorno
19/04/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Frosinone
Latina
19/04/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Catania
Virtus Entella
20/04/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Pro Vercelli
Catania
24/04/2015 7:00 PM2-0
Ternana Unic.
Bari
24/04/2015 9:00 PM1-1
Bologna
Virtus Lanciano
25/04/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Pescara
Avellino
25/04/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Virtus Entella
Vicenza
25/04/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Varese
Spezia
25/04/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Trapani
Perugia
25/04/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Livorno
Pro Vercelli
25/04/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Latina
Modena
25/04/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Crotone
Brescia
25/04/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Cittadella
Frosinone
25/04/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Bologna
27/04/2015 8:30 PM2-0
Catania
Ternana Unic.
28/04/2015 8:30 PM0-1
Frosinone
Livorno
28/04/2015 8:30 PM1-1
Modena
Virtus Entella
28/04/2015 8:30 PM0-1
Varese
Cittadella
28/04/2015 8:30 PM1-3
Spezia
Pescara
28/04/2015 8:30 PM1-0
Pro Vercelli
Latina
28/04/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Perugia
Trapani
28/04/2015 8:30 PM1-0
Virtus Lanciano
Carpi
28/04/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Bari
Crotone
28/04/2015 8:30 PM2-0
Avellino
Brescia
28/04/2015 8:30 PM3-0
Vicenza
Perugia
02/05/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Trapani
Virtus Lanciano
02/05/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Ternana Unic.
Catania
02/05/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Livorno
Vicenza
02/05/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
02/05/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Crotone
Bari
02/05/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Cittadella
Spezia
02/05/2015 3:00 PM4-1
Brescia
Frosinone
02/05/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Bologna
Varese
02/05/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Latina
Avellino
03/05/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Pescara
Modena
03/05/2015 6:00 PM1-2
Carpi
Livorno
08/05/2015 8:30 PM2-1
Virtus Entella
Brescia
09/05/20154-2
Catania
Bologna
09/05/20151-1
Avellino
Carpi
09/05/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Lanciano
Spezia
09/05/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Vicenza
Ternana Unic.
09/05/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Pro Vercelli
Pescara
09/05/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Perugia
Trapani
09/05/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Modena
Cittadella
09/05/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Frosinone
Latina
09/05/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Bari
Crotone
10/05/2015 6:00 PM1-0
Varese
Perugia
15/05/2015 8:30 PM2-0
Carpi
Frosinone
16/05/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Crotone
Avellino
16/05/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Trapani
Modena
16/05/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Ternana Unic.
Virtus Lanciano
16/05/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Spezia
Varese
16/05/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Pescara
Virtus Entella
16/05/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Latina
Catania
16/05/2015 3:00 PM2-3
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
16/05/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Bologna
Livorno
16/05/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Vicenza
Bari
16/05/2015 6:00 PM3-2
Brescia
Spezia
22/05/2015 8:30 PM1-0
Bari
Bologna
22/05/2015 8:30 PM1-0
Virtus Lanciano
Crotone
22/05/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Virtus Entella
Ternana Unic.
22/05/2015 8:30 PM2-0
Varese
Trapani
22/05/2015 8:30 PM2-1
Pro Vercelli
Cittadella
22/05/2015 8:30 PM0-2
Perugia
Latina
22/05/2015 8:30 PM1-1
Modena
Vicenza
22/05/2015 8:30 PM2-1
Frosinone
Carpi
22/05/2015 8:30 PM0-0
Catania
Brescia
22/05/2015 8:30 PM3-2
Avellino
Pescara
22/05/2015 8:30 PM3-0
Livorno