Calcio Club2014-2015 Football

Eccellenza

Vigor Trani
14/09/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Sporting Altamura
14/09/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Casarano Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
14/09/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Bitonto
14/09/2014 3:30 PM0-3
Novoli
Atletico Vieste
14/09/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Castellaneta
Atletico Mola
14/09/2014 4:00 PM0-3
Libertas Molfetta
Virtus Francavilla
14/09/2014 5:00 PM1-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Nardò
14/09/2014 6:00 PM2-0
Ascoli Satriano
Sudest Locorotondo
21/09/2014 3:30 PM0-2
Atletico Mola
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
21/09/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Sporting Altamura
Ostuni 1945
21/09/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Bitonto
Novoli
21/09/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Libertas Molfetta
21/09/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Castellaneta
21/09/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Vigor Trani
Casarano Calcio
21/09/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Nardò
Ascoli Satriano
21/09/2014 3:30 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Virtus Francavilla
28/09/2014 3:30 PM4-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Vigor Trani
28/09/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Sporting Altamura
28/09/2014 3:30 PM2-2
Castellaneta
Nardò
28/09/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Ostuni 1945
Casarano Calcio
28/09/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Ascoli Satriano
Bitonto
28/09/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Libertas Molfetta
Atletico Vieste
28/09/2014 3:30 PM3-2
Novoli
Atletico Mola
28/09/2014 3:30 PM2-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Sudest Locorotondo
05/10/2014 3:30 PM2-1
Bitonto
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
05/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Atletico Mola
Ostuni 1945
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-2
Atletico Vieste
Novoli
05/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Vigor Trani
Libertas Molfetta
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Castellaneta
05/10/2014 3:30 PM2-2
Nardò
Ascoli Satriano
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-2
Sporting Altamura
Sporting Altamura
12/10/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Novoli
Nardò
12/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Casarano Calcio
12/10/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Ostuni 1945
Bitonto
12/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Mola
Atletico Vieste
12/10/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Libertas Molfetta
Ascoli Satriano
12/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Castellaneta
Vigor Trani
12/10/2014 3:30 PM2-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Virtus Francavilla
12/10/2014 4:00 PM2-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Sudest Locorotondo
19/10/2014 3:30 PM0-2
Atletico Vieste
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
19/10/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Ascoli Satriano
Pro Italia Galatina
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Bitonto
Ostuni 1945
19/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Sporting Altamura
Novoli
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Nardò
Libertas Molfetta
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Vigor Trani
Castellaneta
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Atletico Mola
19/10/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Vigor Trani
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Sporting Altamura
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Libertas Molfetta
Nardò
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Castellaneta
26/10/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Ostuni 1945
Casarano Calcio
26/10/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Bitonto
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Atletico Vieste
26/10/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Mola
Ascoli Satriano
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Novoli
Sudest Locorotondo
02/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Sporting Altamura
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
02/11/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Castellaneta
Pro Italia Galatina
02/11/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Atletico Vieste
Ostuni 1945
02/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Ascoli Satriano
Novoli
02/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Casarano Calcio
Libertas Molfetta
02/11/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Nardò
Atletico Mola
02/11/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Vigor Trani
Virtus Francavilla
02/11/2014 4:00 PM1-2
Bitonto
Vigor Trani
09/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Sporting Altamura
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Mola
Ostuni 1945
09/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Novoli
Nardò
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Castellaneta
09/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Casarano Calcio
09/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Vieste
09/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Bitonto
Ascoli Satriano
09/11/2014 2:30 PM2-3
Libertas Molfetta
Sudest Locorotondo
16/11/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Ascoli Satriano
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
16/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Ostuni 1945
Pro Italia Galatina
16/11/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Sporting Altamura
Novoli
16/11/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Castellaneta
Libertas Molfetta
16/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Casarano Calcio
Bitonto
16/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Vigor Trani
Atletico Mola
16/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Nardò
Virtus Francavilla
16/11/2014 4:00 PM1-2
Atletico Vieste
Sporting Altamura
23/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Bitonto
Ostuni 1945
23/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Libertas Molfetta
Novoli
23/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Castellaneta
23/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Casarano Calcio
23/11/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Virtus Francavilla
Atletico Vieste
23/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Ascoli Satriano
23/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Mola
Nardò
23/11/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Vigor Trani
Vigor Trani
30/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Sudest Locorotondo
30/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Ostuni 1945
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
30/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Novoli
Pro Italia Galatina
30/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Ascoli Satriano
Libertas Molfetta
30/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Castellaneta
Bitonto
30/11/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Nardò
Atletico Mola
30/11/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Casarano Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
30/11/2014 4:00 PM3-2
Sporting Altamura
Sudest Locorotondo
07/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Sporting Altamura
07/12/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Vigor Trani
Ostuni 1945
07/12/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Novoli
07/12/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Libertas Molfetta
Nardò
07/12/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Castellaneta
07/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Mola
Casarano Calcio
07/12/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Bitonto
Ascoli Satriano
07/12/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Vigor Trani
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Ascoli Satriano
Pro Italia Galatina
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Sudest Locorotondo
Nardò
14/12/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Sporting Altamura
Libertas Molfetta
14/12/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Bitonto
14/12/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Castellaneta
Atletico Vieste
14/12/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Atletico Mola
14/12/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Novoli
Sudest Locorotondo
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Libertas Molfetta
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
21/12/2014 2:30 PM2-3
Nardò
Sporting Altamura
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Ostuni 1945
21/12/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Mola
Novoli
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Castellaneta
21/12/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Casarano Calcio
21/12/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Vigor Trani
Ascoli Satriano
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Bitonto
Ostuni 1945
04/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Casarano Calcio
04/01/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Sporting Altamura
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
04/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Novoli
04/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Bitonto
Castellaneta
04/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Libertas Molfetta
04/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Mola
Sudest Locorotondo
29/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Ascoli Satriano
29/01/2015 2:30 PM2-6
Nardò
Atletico Mola
11/01/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Sudest Locorotondo
Sporting Altamura
11/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Bitonto
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Ostuni 1945
Virtus Francavilla
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Novoli
Pro Italia Galatina
11/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Libertas Molfetta
Vigor Trani
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Castellaneta
Nardò
11/01/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Casarano Calcio
Atletico Vieste
11/01/2015 2:30 PM4-0
Ascoli Satriano
Pro Italia Galatina
18/02/2015 2:30 PM0-6
Virtus Francavilla
Sudest Locorotondo
18/02/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Castellaneta
18/02/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Sporting Altamura
Ostuni 1945
18/02/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Nardò
Ascoli Satriano
18/02/2015 2:30 PM0-4
Casarano Calcio
Libertas Molfetta
18/02/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Bitonto
Novoli
18/02/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
18/02/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Mola
Bitonto
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Casarano Calcio
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Atletico Mola
25/01/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Vieste
25/01/2015 2:30 PM4-0
Ostuni 1945
Vigor Trani
25/01/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Novoli
Virtus Francavilla
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Libertas Molfetta
Nardò
25/01/2015 2:30 PM6-0
Castellaneta
Sporting Altamura
25/01/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Ascoli Satriano
Novoli
01/02/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Sporting Altamura
Sudest Locorotondo
01/02/2015 3:00 PM0-3
Nardò
Ostuni 1945
01/02/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Atletico Mola
01/02/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Bitonto
Libertas Molfetta
01/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Vieste
Castellaneta
01/02/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Ascoli Satriano
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
01/02/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Virtus Francavilla
Pro Italia Galatina
01/02/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Vigor Trani
Vigor Trani
07/02/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Libertas Molfetta
Atletico Vieste
08/02/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Ascoli Satriano
08/02/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Bitonto
08/02/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Sporting Altamura
08/02/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Ostuni 1945
Casarano Calcio
08/02/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Castellaneta
Nardò
08/02/2015 3:30 PM2-2
Novoli
Virtus Francavilla
08/02/2015 4:30 PM1-0
Atletico Mola
Virtus Francavilla
15/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Vigor Trani
Libertas Molfetta
15/02/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Sporting Altamura
Pro Italia Galatina
15/02/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Nardò
Ostuni 1945
15/02/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Castellaneta
Sudest Locorotondo
15/02/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
15/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Bitonto
Atletico Mola
15/02/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Atletico Vieste
Novoli
15/02/2015 3:00 PM6-0
Ascoli Satriano
Bitonto
22/02/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Sporting Altamura
22/02/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Castellaneta
22/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Atletico Vieste
22/02/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Ascoli Satriano
22/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Casarano Calcio
22/02/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Novoli
Nardò
22/02/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Libertas Molfetta
Vigor Trani
22/02/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Mola
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
01/03/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Vigor Trani
Atletico Mola
01/03/2015 3:00 PM4-0
Sporting Altamura
Novoli
01/03/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Ostuni 1945
Virtus Francavilla
01/03/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Nardò
Sudest Locorotondo
01/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Castellaneta
Pro Italia Galatina
01/03/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Casarano Calcio
Bitonto
01/03/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Atletico Vieste
Libertas Molfetta
01/03/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Ascoli Satriano
Atletico Vieste
08/03/2015 3:00 PM0-4
Virtus Francavilla
Ascoli Satriano
08/03/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Sudest Locorotondo
Ostuni 1945
08/03/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Sporting Altamura
08/03/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Castellaneta
08/03/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Novoli
Casarano Calcio
08/03/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Libertas Molfetta
Vigor Trani
08/03/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Bitonto
Nardò
08/03/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Atletico Mola
Bitonto
15/03/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Sporting Altamura
Libertas Molfetta
15/03/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Ostuni 1945
Sudest Locorotondo
15/03/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Novoli
Vigor Trani
15/03/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Nardò
Pro Italia Galatina
15/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Castellaneta
Virtus Francavilla
15/03/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
15/03/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Mola
15/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Ascoli Satriano
Sporting Altamura
22/03/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Virtus Francavilla
Atletico Vieste
22/03/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Vigor Trani
Ostuni 1945
22/03/2015 3:00 PM2-3
Sudest Locorotondo
Novoli
22/03/2015 3:00 PM4-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Ascoli Satriano
22/03/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Castellaneta
22/03/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Libertas Molfetta
Nardò
22/03/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Bitonto
Casarano Calcio
22/03/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Atletico Mola
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
29/03/2015 4:00 PM0-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Vigor Trani
29/03/2015 4:00 PM0-0
Sporting Altamura
Pro Italia Galatina
29/03/2015 4:00 PM2-1
Ostuni 1945
Libertas Molfetta
29/03/2015 4:00 PM1-0
Novoli
Atletico Vieste
29/03/2015 4:00 PM0-2
Nardò
Atletico Mola
29/03/2015 4:00 PM2-0
Castellaneta
Bitonto
29/03/2015 4:00 PM0-3
Casarano Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
29/03/2015 4:00 PM2-0
Ascoli Satriano
Ostuni 1945
12/04/2015 4:00 PM0-2
Virtus Francavilla
Ascoli Satriano
12/04/2015 4:00 PM2-1
Vigor Trani
Sudest Locorotondo
12/04/2015 4:00 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Sporting Altamura
12/04/2015 4:00 PM0-0
Nardò
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
12/04/2015 4:00 PM3-2
Libertas Molfetta
Castellaneta
12/04/2015 4:00 PM0-0
Bitonto
Casarano Calcio
12/04/2015 4:00 PM4-1
Atletico Vieste
Novoli
12/04/2015 4:00 PM3-1
Atletico Mola
Libertas Molfetta
19/04/2015 4:00 PM1-2
Sudest Locorotondo
Nardò
19/04/2015 4:00 PM4-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Atletico Vieste
19/04/2015 4:00 PM2-2
Sporting Altamura
Atletico Mola
19/04/2015 4:00 PM0-0
Ostuni 1945
Pro Italia Galatina
19/04/2015 4:00 PM4-3
Novoli
Virtus Francavilla
19/04/2015 4:00 PM4-2
Castellaneta
Vigor Trani
19/04/2015 4:00 PM2-1
Casarano Calcio
Bitonto
19/04/2015 4:00 PM5-2
Ascoli Satriano