Calcio Club2014-2015
(Male)
Football

Promozione

Virtus Bitritto
14/09/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Celle di San Vito
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
14/09/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Fortis Altamura
Rutiglianese
14/09/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Giovinazzo
Quartieri Uniti Bari
14/09/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Real Bat
Nuova Molfetta
14/09/2014 2:30 PM0-5
Gravina
Carapelle
14/09/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Noci/V. Putignano
Canosa
14/09/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Liberty Palo
Barium Calcio
14/09/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Madre Pietra Apricena
Atletico Corato
14/09/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Monte Sant'Angelo
Noci/V. Putignano
21/09/2014 3:30 PM4-0
Nuova Molfetta
Real Bat
21/09/2014 3:30 PM0-3
Virtus Bitritto
Monte Sant'Angelo
21/09/2014 3:30 PM2-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Madre Pietra Apricena
21/09/2014 3:30 PM0-4
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Liberty Palo
21/09/2014 3:30 PM0-3
Atletico Corato
Giovinazzo
21/09/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Barium Calcio
Fortis Altamura
21/09/2014 3:30 PM5-0
Carapelle
Gravina
21/09/2014 3:30 PM5-0
Canosa
Celle di San Vito
21/09/2014 3:30 PM2-2
Rutiglianese
Barium Calcio
28/09/2014 3:30 PM1-5
Carapelle
Atletico Corato
28/09/2014 3:30 PM4-1
Celle di San Vito
Virtus Bitritto
28/09/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Madre Pietra Apricena
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
28/09/2014 3:30 PM2-1
Noci/V. Putignano
Rutiglianese
28/09/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Fortis Altamura
Quartieri Uniti Bari
28/09/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Giovinazzo
Nuova Molfetta
28/09/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Gravina
28/09/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Liberty Palo
Canosa
28/09/2014 3:30 PM2-2
Real Bat
Noci/V. Putignano
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Gravina
Real Bat
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-5
Atletico Corato
Monte Sant'Angelo
05/10/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Canosa
Madre Pietra Apricena
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Rutiglianese
Liberty Palo
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-3
Nuova Molfetta
Giovinazzo
05/10/2014 3:30 PM2-0
Virtus Bitritto
Fortis Altamura
05/10/2014 3:30 PM4-2
Barium Calcio
Celle di San Vito
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Carapelle
05/10/2014 3:30 PM2-0
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Virtus Bitritto
12/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Carapelle
Rutiglianese
12/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Quartieri Uniti Bari
12/10/2014 3:30 PM3-1
Fortis Altamura
Nuova Molfetta
12/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Celle di San Vito
Liberty Palo
12/10/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Monte Sant'Angelo
Gravina
12/10/2014 3:30 PM6-0
Real Bat
Canosa
12/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Giovinazzo
Barium Calcio
12/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Noci/V. Putignano
Atletico Corato
12/10/2014 3:30 PM3-1
Madre Pietra Apricena
Madre Pietra Apricena
19/10/2014 3:30 PM2-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Carapelle
19/10/2014 3:30 PM2-2
Rutiglianese
Fortis Altamura
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Virtus Bitritto
Giovinazzo
19/10/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Atletico Corato
Real Bat
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Nuova Molfetta
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Barium Calcio
Noci/V. Putignano
19/10/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Liberty Palo
Celle di San Vito
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Canosa
Monte Sant'Angelo
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Gravina
Virtus Bitritto
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Barium Calcio
Rutiglianese
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Noci/V. Putignano
Quartieri Uniti Bari
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Nuova Molfetta
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Madre Pietra Apricena
Monte Sant'Angelo
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Real Bat
Liberty Palo
26/10/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Celle di San Vito
Gravina
26/10/2014 2:30 PM3-2
Giovinazzo
Canosa
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Fortis Altamura
Atletico Corato
26/10/2014 2:30 PM5-1
Carapelle
Celle di San Vito
03/11/2014 2:30 PM1-4
Gravina
Real Bat
03/11/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Liberty Palo
Madre Pietra Apricena
03/11/2014 2:30 PM1-4
Canosa
Giovinazzo
03/11/2014 2:30 PM4-1
Nuova Molfetta
Fortis Altamura
03/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Corato
Carapelle
03/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
03/11/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Virtus Bitritto
Barium Calcio
03/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Rutiglianese
Noci/V. Putignano
20/11/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Virtus Bitritto
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Noci/V. Putignano
Real Bat
09/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Celle di San Vito
Quartieri Uniti Bari
09/11/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Rutiglianese
Nuova Molfetta
09/11/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Carapelle
Monte Sant'Angelo
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Giovinazzo
Liberty Palo
09/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Madre Pietra Apricena
Gravina
09/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Fortis Altamura
Canosa
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Atletico Corato
09/11/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Barium Calcio
Noci/V. Putignano
16/11/2014 2:30 PM5-0
Real Bat
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
16/11/2014 2:30 PM2-3
Atletico Corato
Rutiglianese
16/11/2014 2:30 PM1-4
Virtus Bitritto
Madre Pietra Apricena
16/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Gravina
Giovinazzo
16/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Liberty Palo
Fortis Altamura
16/11/2014 2:30 PM5-1
Nuova Molfetta
Celle di San Vito
16/11/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Monte Sant'Angelo
Carapelle
16/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Canosa
Barium Calcio
16/11/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Real Bat
23/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Madre Pietra Apricena
Quartieri Uniti Bari
23/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Noci/V. Putignano
Nuova Molfetta
23/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Barium Calcio
Monte Sant'Angelo
23/11/2014 2:30 PM4-1
Fortis Altamura
Celle di San Vito
23/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Giovinazzo
Canosa
23/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Rutiglianese
Gravina
23/11/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Atletico Corato
23/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Virtus Bitritto
Liberty Palo
23/11/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Carapelle
Noci/V. Putignano
30/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Celle di San Vito
Virtus Bitritto
30/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
30/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Nuova Molfetta
Rutiglianese
30/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Corato
Madre Pietra Apricena
30/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Giovinazzo
30/11/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Real Bat
Fortis Altamura
30/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Liberty Palo
Carapelle
30/11/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Gravina
Barium Calcio
30/11/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Canosa
Real Bat
0-4
Carapelle
Celle di San Vito
07/12/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Fortis Altamura
Nuova Molfetta
07/12/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Virtus Bitritto
Monte Sant'Angelo
07/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Liberty Palo
07/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Barium Calcio
Giovinazzo
07/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Madre Pietra Apricena
Canosa
07/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Gravina
07/12/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Rutiglianese
Atletico Corato
07/12/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Noci/V. Putignano
Noci/V. Putignano
14/12/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Giovinazzo
Virtus Bitritto
14/12/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Canosa
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
14/12/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Liberty Palo
Rutiglianese
14/12/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Nuova Molfetta
Madre Pietra Apricena
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Celle di San Vito
Quartieri Uniti Bari
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Atletico Corato
Fortis Altamura
14/12/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Real Bat
Carapelle
14/12/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Barium Calcio
14/12/2014 2:30 PM2-3
Gravina
Real Bat
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Nuova Molfetta
21/12/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Monte Sant'Angelo
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Barium Calcio
Madre Pietra Apricena
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Noci/V. Putignano
Liberty Palo
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Rutiglianese
Giovinazzo
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Fortis Altamura
Gravina
21/12/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Bitritto
Celle di San Vito
21/12/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Carapelle
Canosa
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-4
Atletico Corato
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
04/01/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Giovinazzo
Rutiglianese
04/01/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Real Bat
Quartieri Uniti Bari
04/01/2015 2:30 PM1-3
Liberty Palo
Carapelle
04/01/2015 2:30 PM5-0
Madre Pietra Apricena
Barium Calcio
04/01/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Celle di San Vito
Atletico Corato
04/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Gravina
Virtus Bitritto
04/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Fortis Altamura
29/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Noci/V. Putignano
Canosa
29/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Nuova Molfetta
Celle di San Vito
11/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Gravina
11/01/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Giovinazzo
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Carapelle
Liberty Palo
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Virtus Bitritto
Nuova Molfetta
11/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Corato
Monte Sant'Angelo
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Rutiglianese
Real Bat
11/01/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Barium Calcio
Madre Pietra Apricena
11/01/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Fortis Altamura
Noci/V. Putignano
11/01/2015 2:30 PM4-0
Canosa
Celle di San Vito
18/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Bitritto
Fortis Altamura
18/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Giovinazzo
18/01/2015 2:30 PM2-3
Rutiglianese
Real Bat
18/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Gravina
18/01/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Nuova Molfetta
Noci/V. Putignano
18/01/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Carapelle
Liberty Palo
18/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Canosa
Madre Pietra Apricena
18/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Barium Calcio
Monte Sant'Angelo
18/01/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Atletico Corato
Nuova Molfetta
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Noci/V. Putignano
Virtus Bitritto
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Real Bat
Quartieri Uniti Bari
25/01/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
25/01/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Madre Pietra Apricena
Atletico Corato
25/01/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Liberty Palo
Barium Calcio
25/01/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Giovinazzo
Carapelle
25/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Fortis Altamura
Canosa
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Gravina
Rutiglianese
25/01/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Celle di San Vito
Carapelle
01/02/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Barium Calcio
Celle di San Vito
01/02/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Atletico Corato
Madre Pietra Apricena
01/02/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Virtus Bitritto
Noci/V. Putignano
01/02/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Fortis Altamura
01/02/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Rutiglianese
Giovinazzo
01/02/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Monte Sant'Angelo
01/02/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Nuova Molfetta
Liberty Palo
01/02/2015 2:30 PM0-5
Gravina
Real Bat
01/02/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Canosa
Gravina
08/02/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Noci/V. Putignano
Atletico Corato
08/02/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Real Bat
Canosa
08/02/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Monte Sant'Angelo
Rutiglianese
08/02/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Madre Pietra Apricena
Nuova Molfetta
08/02/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Liberty Palo
Virtus Bitritto
08/02/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Giovinazzo
Barium Calcio
08/02/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Fortis Altamura
Quartieri Uniti Bari
08/02/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Celle di San Vito
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
08/02/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Carapelle
Carapelle
15/02/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Virtus Bitritto
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
15/02/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Rutiglianese
Fortis Altamura
15/02/2015 3:00 PM4-2
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Celle di San Vito
15/02/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Nuova Molfetta
Monte Sant'Angelo
15/02/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Liberty Palo
Real Bat
15/02/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Gravina
Giovinazzo
15/02/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Canosa
Noci/V. Putignano
15/02/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Barium Calcio
Madre Pietra Apricena
15/02/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Corato
Quartieri Uniti Bari
22/02/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Madre Pietra Apricena
Rutiglianese
22/02/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Carapelle
Virtus Bitritto
22/02/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Fortis Altamura
Atletico Corato
22/02/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Giovinazzo
Nuova Molfetta
22/02/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Real Bat
Barium Calcio
22/02/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Liberty Palo
22/02/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Noci/V. Putignano
Canosa
22/02/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Celle di San Vito
Gravina
22/02/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Barium Calcio
01/03/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Virtus Bitritto
Noci/V. Putignano
01/03/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Rutiglianese
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
01/03/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Madre Pietra Apricena
01/03/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Nuova Molfetta
Real Bat
01/03/2015 2:30 PM3-5
Monte Sant'Angelo
Celle di San Vito
01/03/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Liberty Palo
Giovinazzo
01/03/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Gravina
Fortis Altamura
01/03/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Canosa
Carapelle
01/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Corato
Gravina
08/03/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Celle di San Vito
Liberty Palo
08/03/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Real Bat
Canosa
08/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Madre Pietra Apricena
Nuova Molfetta
08/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Giovinazzo
Atletico Corato
08/03/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Fortis Altamura
Quartieri Uniti Bari
08/03/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Carapelle
Virtus Bitritto
08/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Rutiglianese
08/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Barium Calcio
Monte Sant'Angelo
08/03/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Noci/V. Putignano
Noci/V. Putignano
15/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Virtus Bitritto
Celle di San Vito
15/03/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Real Bat
Rutiglianese
15/03/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Carapelle
15/03/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Nuova Molfetta
Giovinazzo
15/03/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Madre Pietra Apricena
15/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Liberty Palo
Fortis Altamura
15/03/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Gravina
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
15/03/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Canosa
Barium Calcio
15/03/2015 2:30 PM1-5
Atletico Corato
Real Bat
22/03/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Noci/V. Putignano
Atletico Corato
22/03/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Virtus Bitritto
22/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Rutiglianese
Gravina
22/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Madre Pietra Apricena
Liberty Palo
22/03/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Giovinazzo
Nuova Molfetta
22/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Fortis Altamura
Monte Sant'Angelo
22/03/2015 2:30 PM2-4
Celle di San Vito
Canosa
22/03/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Carapelle
Quartieri Uniti Bari
22/03/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Barium Calcio
Madre Pietra Apricena
29/03/20152-1
Real Bat
Noci/V. Putignano
29/03/20151-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Barium Calcio
29/03/20151-2
Nuova Molfetta
Fortis Altamura
29/03/20151-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Giovinazzo
29/03/20151-1
Celle di San Vito
Rutiglianese
29/03/20153-3
Canosa
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
29/03/20150-0
Gravina
Virtus Bitritto
29/03/20154-1
Atletico Corato
Carapelle
29/03/20152-0
Liberty Palo
Celle di San Vito
12/04/2015 4:00 PM1-1
Noci/V. Putignano
Quartieri Uniti Bari
12/04/2015 4:00 PM2-1
Virtus Bitritto
Nuova Molfetta
12/04/2015 4:00 PM0-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Atletico Corato
12/04/2015 4:00 PM5-0
Rutiglianese
Monte Sant'Angelo
12/04/2015 4:00 PM2-2
Madre Pietra Apricena
Real Bat
12/04/2015 4:00 PM1-1
Giovinazzo
Liberty Palo
12/04/2015 4:00 PM6-1
Fortis Altamura
Gravina
12/04/2015 4:00 PM1-0
Carapelle
Canosa
12/04/2015 4:00 PM0-2
Barium Calcio
Fortis Altamura
19/04/2015 4:00 PM3-0
Celle di San Vito
Carapelle
19/04/2015 4:00 PM5-4
Real Bat
Virtus Bitritto
19/04/2015 4:00 PM0-1
Nuova Molfetta
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
19/04/2015 4:00 PM3-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Barium Calcio
19/04/2015 4:00 PM2-1
Liberty Palo
Madre Pietra Apricena
19/04/2015 4:00 PM4-0
Giovinazzo
Quartieri Uniti Bari
19/04/2015 4:00 PM2-2
Canosa
Rutiglianese
19/04/2015 4:00 PM1-6
Gravina
Noci/V. Putignano
19/04/2015 4:00 PM1-1
Atletico Corato
Giovinazzo
26/04/20152-3
Noci/V. Putignano
Canosa
26/04/20150-0
Virtus Bitritto
Liberty Palo
26/04/20153-2
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Nuova Molfetta
26/04/20151-0
Rutiglianese
Celle di San Vito
26/04/20151-1
Madre Pietra Apricena
Atletico Corato
26/04/20157-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Real Bat
26/04/20150-6
Fortis Altamura
Monte Sant'Angelo
26/04/2015 4:30 PM1-3
Carapelle
Gravina
26/04/2015 4:30 PM6-0
Barium Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
03/05/2015 4:30 PM4-0
Real Bat
Quartieri Uniti Bari
03/05/2015 4:30 PM2-1
Nuova Molfetta
Barium Calcio
03/05/2015 4:30 PM2-2
Monte Sant'Angelo
Noci/V. Putignano
03/05/2015 4:30 PM3-0
Madre Pietra Apricena
Rutiglianese
03/05/2015 4:30 PM0-2
Liberty Palo
Fortis Altamura
03/05/2015 4:30 PM1-1
Giovinazzo
Virtus Bitritto
03/05/2015 4:30 PM4-1
Gravina
Carapelle
03/05/2015 4:30 PM1-1
Celle di San Vito
Atletico Corato
03/05/2015 4:30 PM3-1
Canosa
Giovinazzo
10/05/2015 4:30 PM1-4
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Real Bat
10/05/2015 4:30 PM0-0
Rutiglianese
Liberty Palo
10/05/2015 4:30 PM4-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Noci/V. Putignano
10/05/2015 4:30 PM3-0
Fortis Altamura
Madre Pietra Apricena
10/05/2015 4:30 PM2-0
Carapelle
Nuova Molfetta
10/05/2015 4:30 PM1-2
Canosa
Celle di San Vito
10/05/2015 4:30 PM0-1
Barium Calcio
Gravina
10/05/2015 4:30 PM2-2
Atletico Corato
Monte Sant'Angelo
10/05/2015 4:30 PM2-4
Virtus Bitritto
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
17/05/2015 4:30 PM2-1
Celle di San Vito
Quartieri Uniti Bari
17/05/2015 4:30 PM4-3
Gravina
Carapelle
17/05/2015 4:30 PM6-3
Giovinazzo
Virtus Bitritto
17/05/2015 4:30 PM4-3
Liberty Palo
Atletico Corato
17/05/2015 4:30 PM2-0
Nuova Molfetta
Rutiglianese
17/05/2015 4:30 PM3-4
Monte Sant'Angelo
Barium Calcio
17/05/2015 4:30 PM6-1
Real Bat
Fortis Altamura
17/05/2015 4:30 PM0-1
Madre Pietra Apricena
Canosa
17/05/2015 4:30 PM1-1
Noci/V. Putignano