Follow
Schedule - GIRONE B
Real San Giorgio
0 - 1
Sun 14 September
Atletico Toma Maglie
Real Alberobello
1 - 2
Sun 14 September
Avetrana
Puglia Sport Laterza
2 - 1
Sun 14 September
Manduria
Mesagne
0 - 1
Sun 14 September
S. Vito
Atletico Tricase
0 - 1
Sun 14 September
Fasano
Leverano
0 - 0
Sun 14 September
Fragagnano
Galatone
2 - 1
Sun 14 September
Lizzano
Fly New Team Brindisi
1 - 4
Sun 14 September
Otranto
Carovigno
0 - 1
Sun 14 September
SF Leverano
SF Leverano
1 - 0
Sun 21 September
Fly New Team Brindisi
S. Vito
3 - 1
Sun 21 September
Puglia Sport Laterza
Otranto
1 - 0
Sun 21 September
Atletico Tricase
Manduria
2 - 2
Sun 21 September
Galatone
Lizzano
2 - 1
Sun 21 September
Real San Giorgio
Fragagnano
0 - 0
Sun 21 September
Mesagne
Fasano
4 - 1
Sun 21 September
Real Alberobello
Avetrana
1 - 1
Sun 21 September
Leverano
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 1
Sun 21 September
Carovigno
Real San Giorgio
2 - 2
Sun 28 September
Otranto
Real Alberobello
0 - 3
Sun 28 September
S. Vito
Mesagne
3 - 1
Sun 28 September
Manduria
Lizzano
0 - 0
Sun 28 September
Atletico Toma Maglie
Galatone
0 - 0
Sun 28 September
SF Leverano
Leverano
4 - 0
Sun 28 September
Puglia Sport Laterza
Fly New Team Brindisi
0 - 2
Sun 28 September
Avetrana
Carovigno
0 - 0
Sun 28 September
Fasano
Atletico Tricase
0 - 2
Sun 28 September
Fragagnano
SF Leverano
2 - 0
Sun 05 October
Real San Giorgio
S. Vito
2 - 1
Sun 05 October
Leverano
Puglia Sport Laterza
1 - 2
Sun 05 October
Mesagne
Otranto
2 - 1
Sun 05 October
Carovigno
Manduria
3 - 1
Sun 05 October
Lizzano
Fragagnano
2 - 0
Sun 05 October
Real Alberobello
Fasano
1 - 1
Sun 05 October
Fly New Team Brindisi
Avetrana
0 - 2
Sun 05 October
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 0
Sun 05 October
Galatone
Mesagne
2 - 1
Sun 19 October
Leverano
Manduria
2 - 0
Sun 19 October
Atletico Toma Maglie
Fragagnano
3 - 1
Sun 19 October
Fly New Team Brindisi
S. Vito
0 - 1
Sun 19 October
Atletico Tricase
Otranto
4 - 1
Sun 19 October
Galatone
Avetrana
5 - 0
Sun 19 October
Carovigno
SF Leverano
3 - 0
Sun 19 October
Lizzano
Fasano
0 - 0
Sun 19 October
Real San Giorgio
Puglia Sport Laterza
3 - 2
Sun 19 October
Real Alberobello
SF Leverano
3 - 3
Sun 26 October
Otranto
Real San Giorgio
1 - 1
Sun 26 October
S. Vito
Real Alberobello
0 - 1
Sun 26 October
Manduria
Lizzano
1 - 1
Sun 26 October
Avetrana
Galatone
0 - 4
Sun 26 October
Fragagnano
Fly New Team Brindisi
0 - 0
Sun 26 October
Mesagne
Carovigno
1 - 0
Sun 26 October
Puglia Sport Laterza
Atletico Tricase
0 - 0
Sun 26 October
Leverano
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 0
Sun 26 October
Fasano
Puglia Sport Laterza
4 - 1
Mon 03 November
Fly New Team Brindisi
Otranto
0 - 1
Mon 03 November
Atletico Toma Maglie
Mesagne
0 - 1
Mon 03 November
Atletico Tricase
Manduria
0 - 2
Mon 03 November
SF Leverano
Leverano
3 - 1
Mon 03 November
Real Alberobello
Fragagnano
3 - 0
Mon 03 November
Real San Giorgio
Fasano
2 - 0
Mon 03 November
Lizzano
Avetrana
1 - 0
Mon 03 November
Galatone
S. Vito
0 - 2
Mon 03 November
Carovigno
SF Leverano
1 - 1
Sun 09 November
Avetrana
Real San Giorgio
1 - 3
Sun 09 November
Mesagne
Otranto
3 - 2
Sun 09 November
Fasano
Lizzano
2 - 1
Sun 09 November
S. Vito
Galatone
3 - 1
Sun 09 November
Puglia Sport Laterza
Fly New Team Brindisi
3 - 1
Sun 09 November
Real Alberobello
Carovigno
0 - 4
Sun 09 November
Leverano
Atletico Tricase
3 - 1
Sun 09 November
Manduria
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 1
Sun 09 November
Fragagnano
Real Alberobello
3 - 2
Sun 16 November
Atletico Tricase
Mesagne
2 - 0
Sun 16 November
Carovigno
S. Vito
2 - 3
Sun 16 November
Galatone
Leverano
3 - 1
Sun 16 November
Fly New Team Brindisi
Avetrana
1 - 0
Sun 16 November
Atletico Toma Maglie
Manduria
2 - 1
Sun 16 November
Otranto
Puglia Sport Laterza
1 - 0
Sun 16 November
Real San Giorgio
Fasano
2 - 2
Sun 16 November
SF Leverano
Fragagnano
3 - 0
Sun 16 November
Lizzano
SF Leverano
2 - 0
Sun 23 November
S. Vito
Real San Giorgio
2 - 1
Sun 23 November
Real Alberobello
Otranto
1 - 3
Sun 23 November
Fragagnano
Lizzano
0 - 1
Sun 23 November
Mesagne
Galatone
1 - 2
Sun 23 November
Leverano
Fly New Team Brindisi
0 - 0
Sun 23 November
Manduria
Fasano
2 - 0
Sun 23 November
Avetrana
Carovigno
1 - 1
Sun 23 November
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Toma Maglie
2 - 1
Sun 23 November
Puglia Sport Laterza
S. Vito
2 - 1
Sun 30 November
Atletico Toma Maglie
Real Alberobello
2 - 1
Sun 30 November
Carovigno
Puglia Sport Laterza
1 - 1
Sun 30 November
Lizzano
Mesagne
2 - 0
Sun 30 November
Galatone
Manduria
0 - 4
Sun 30 November
Fasano
Leverano
3 - 2
Sun 30 November
Real San Giorgio
Fragagnano
1 - 2
Sun 30 November
SF Leverano
Avetrana
3 - 2
Sun 30 November
Otranto
Atletico Tricase
6 - 0
Sun 30 November
Fly New Team Brindisi
Lizzano
2 - 1
Sun 07 December
Real Alberobello
Galatone
1 - 4
Sun 07 December
Atletico Tricase
Fasano
1 - 0
Sun 07 December
S. Vito
Carovigno
0 - 2
Sun 07 December
Manduria
Avetrana
1 - 2
Sun 07 December
Fragagnano
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 1
Sun 07 December
Leverano
Otranto
3 - 0
Sun 07 December
Puglia Sport Laterza
Real San Giorgio
5 - 1
Sun 07 December
Fly New Team Brindisi
SF Leverano
1 - 1
Sun 07 December
Mesagne
Atletico Tricase
2 - 0
Sun 14 December
Real San Giorgio
Fly New Team Brindisi
1 - 1
Sun 14 December
Carovigno
Fragagnano
1 - 0
Sun 14 December
Fasano
Leverano
4 - 0
Sun 14 December
Lizzano
Manduria
2 - 1
Sun 14 December
Avetrana
Mesagne
2 - 0
Sun 14 December
Atletico Toma Maglie
Puglia Sport Laterza
3 - 4
Sun 14 December
SF Leverano
Real Alberobello
1 - 1
Sun 14 December
Galatone
S. Vito
1 - 2
Sun 14 December
Otranto
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 1
Sun 21 December
Real Alberobello
Avetrana
0 - 2
Sun 21 December
S. Vito
Fragagnano
1 - 0
Sun 21 December
Manduria
Galatone
2 - 2
Sun 21 December
Fly New Team Brindisi
Lizzano
0 - 0
Sun 21 December
Atletico Tricase
Otranto
4 - 0
Sun 21 December
Mesagne
Real San Giorgio
1 - 1
Sun 21 December
Carovigno
SF Leverano
2 - 1
Sun 21 December
Leverano
Fasano
1 - 0
Sun 21 December
Puglia Sport Laterza
Atletico Tricase
1 - 2
Sun 04 January
SF Leverano
Carovigno
0 - 1
Sun 04 January
Lizzano
Fly New Team Brindisi
1 - 3
Sun 04 January
Atletico Toma Maglie
Leverano
2 - 2
Sun 04 January
Fasano
Mesagne
3 - 0
Sun 04 January
Avetrana
Puglia Sport Laterza
0 - 1
Sun 04 January
Fragagnano
Real Alberobello
0 - 0
Sun 04 January
Otranto
Real San Giorgio
1 - 0
Sun 04 January
Galatone
S. Vito
0 - 1
Sun 04 January
Manduria
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 0
Sun 11 January
Atletico Tricase
Avetrana
2 - 0
Sun 11 January
Puglia Sport Laterza
Fasano
0 - 0
Sun 11 January
Mesagne
Fragagnano
1 - 2
Sun 11 January
S. Vito
Galatone
1 - 1
Sun 11 January
Carovigno
Lizzano
1 - 0
Sun 11 January
Fly New Team Brindisi
Manduria
1 - 0
Sun 11 January
Real San Giorgio
Otranto
1 - 2
Sun 11 January
Leverano
SF Leverano
4 - 0
Sun 11 January
Real Alberobello
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 0
Sun 18 January
Real San Giorgio
Avetrana
1 - 0
Sun 18 January
Real Alberobello
Manduria
2 - 0
Sun 18 January
Puglia Sport Laterza
Fragagnano
0 - 0
Sun 18 January
Leverano
Lizzano
0 - 0
Sun 18 January
Galatone
Otranto
1 - 0
Sun 18 January
Fly New Team Brindisi
SF Leverano
2 - 1
Sun 18 January
Carovigno
Fasano
1 - 1
Sun 18 January
Atletico Tricase
S. Vito
2 - 1
Sun 18 January
Mesagne
Fly New Team Brindisi
1 - 1
Sun 25 January
SF Leverano
Puglia Sport Laterza
1 - 1
Sun 25 January
S. Vito
Atletico Tricase
0 - 1
Sun 25 January
Otranto
Galatone
1 - 0
Sun 25 January
Manduria
Real San Giorgio
1 - 1
Sun 25 January
Lizzano
Mesagne
3 - 0
Sun 25 January
Fragagnano
Real Alberobello
0 - 0
Sun 25 January
Fasano
Leverano
0 - 0
Sun 25 January
Avetrana
Carovigno
1 - 1
Sun 25 January
Atletico Toma Maglie
Otranto
0 - 1
Sun 01 February
Real San Giorgio
S. Vito
3 - 4
Sun 01 February
Real Alberobello
Manduria
1 - 2
Sun 01 February
Mesagne
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 0
Sun 01 February
Lizzano
SF Leverano
1 - 2
Sun 01 February
Galatone
Puglia Sport Laterza
1 - 2
Sun 01 February
Leverano
Avetrana
2 - 0
Sun 01 February
Fly New Team Brindisi
Fasano
0 - 0
Sun 01 February
Carovigno
Fragagnano
4 - 2
Sun 01 February
Atletico Tricase
Real San Giorgio
0 - 0
Sun 08 February
SF Leverano
Leverano
1 - 2
Sun 08 February
S. Vito
Mesagne
2 - 0
Sun 08 February
Puglia Sport Laterza
Carovigno
2 - 3
Sun 08 February
Otranto
Lizzano
1 - 1
Sun 08 February
Manduria
Real Alberobello
1 - 2
Sun 08 February
Fragagnano
Fly New Team Brindisi
0 - 1
Sun 08 February
Fasano
Atletico Tricase
1 - 1
Sun 08 February
Avetrana
Galatone
3 - 1
Sun 08 February
Atletico Toma Maglie
Avetrana
2 - 0
Sun 15 February
Real San Giorgio
Mesagne
3 - 2
Sun 15 February
Real Alberobello
Otranto
4 - 1
Sun 15 February
Lizzano
Manduria
1 - 1
Sun 15 February
Leverano
Fasano
0 - 0
Sun 15 February
Galatone
S. Vito
2 - 1
Sun 15 February
Fly New Team Brindisi
Fragagnano
2 - 1
Sun 15 February
Carovigno
Puglia Sport Laterza
1 - 1
Sun 15 February
Atletico Tricase
SF Leverano
3 - 0
Sun 15 February
Atletico Toma Maglie
Leverano
2 - 5
Sun 22 February
Mesagne
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 0
Sun 22 February
Manduria
Fly New Team Brindisi
2 - 4
Sun 22 February
Fragagnano
Atletico Tricase
3 - 0
Sun 22 February
S. Vito
Galatone
0 - 0
Sun 22 February
Otranto
Carovigno
1 - 1
Sun 22 February
Avetrana
Lizzano
2 - 0
Sun 22 February
SF Leverano
Real San Giorgio
0 - 4
Sun 22 February
Fasano
Real Alberobello
3 - 1
Sun 22 February
Puglia Sport Laterza
Otranto
2 - 1
Sun 01 March
SF Leverano
Manduria
4 - 1
Sun 01 March
Real Alberobello
Avetrana
2 - 0
Sun 01 March
Lizzano
Fragagnano
0 - 1
Sun 01 March
Galatone
Mesagne
2 - 0
Sun 01 March
Fly New Team Brindisi
Puglia Sport Laterza
3 - 0
Sun 01 March
Carovigno
Leverano
1 - 1
Sun 01 March
Atletico Tricase
Fasano
1 - 0
Sun 01 March
Atletico Toma Maglie
S. Vito
0 - 0
Sun 01 March
Real San Giorgio
Carovigno
2 - 2
Sun 08 March
S. Vito
Fly New Team Brindisi
1 - 2
Sun 08 March
Puglia Sport Laterza
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 1
Sun 08 March
Otranto
Atletico Tricase
2 - 0
Sun 08 March
Mesagne
SF Leverano
1 - 0
Sun 08 March
Manduria
Real Alberobello
1 - 2
Sun 08 March
Leverano
Real San Giorgio
0 - 4
Sun 08 March
Fragagnano
Lizzano
3 - 4
Sun 08 March
Fasano
Galatone
1 - 2
Sun 08 March
Avetrana
Avetrana
2 - 1
Sun 15 March
SF Leverano
Mesagne
5 - 0
Sun 15 March
Real San Giorgio
Fasano
0 - 0
Sun 15 March
Otranto
S. Vito
2 - 0
Sun 15 March
Lizzano
Puglia Sport Laterza
2 - 1
Sun 15 March
Galatone
Real Alberobello
3 - 0
Sun 15 March
Fly New Team Brindisi
Leverano
3 - 2
Sun 15 March
Carovigno
Manduria
0 - 0
Sun 15 March
Atletico Tricase
Fragagnano
0 - 2
Sun 15 March
Atletico Toma Maglie
Atletico Tricase
2 - 0
Sun 22 March
Real Alberobello
Carovigno
3 - 2
Sun 22 March
Mesagne
Galatone
1 - 1
Sun 22 March
S. Vito
Fly New Team Brindisi
0 - 4
Sun 22 March
Leverano
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 1
Sun 22 March
Avetrana
Otranto
4 - 3
Sun 22 March
Manduria
Real San Giorgio
3 - 1
Sun 22 March
Puglia Sport Laterza
SF Leverano
2 - 3
Sun 22 March
Fasano
Lizzano
1 - 1
Sun 22 March
Fragagnano
S. Vito
1 - 0
Sun 29 March
SF Leverano
Real Alberobello
2 - 3
Sun 29 March
Real San Giorgio
Fragagnano
1 - 3
Sun 29 March
Otranto
Mesagne
2 - 0
Sun 29 March
Lizzano
Leverano
0 - 1
Sun 29 March
Galatone
Manduria
3 - 0
Sun 29 March
Fly New Team Brindisi
Avetrana
0 - 0
Sun 29 March
Fasano
Atletico Tricase
1 - 1
Sun 29 March
Carovigno
Puglia Sport Laterza
1 - 2
Sun 29 March
Atletico Toma Maglie
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 1
Sun 12 April
S. Vito
Carovigno
3 - 0
Sun 12 April
Real Alberobello
Lizzano
3 - 1
Sun 12 April
Puglia Sport Laterza
Galatone
1 - 0
Sun 12 April
Mesagne
Fasano
2 - 1
Sun 12 April
Manduria
Real San Giorgio
0 - 2
Sun 12 April
Leverano
SF Leverano
1 - 1
Sun 12 April
Fragagnano
Otranto
2 - 0
Sun 12 April
Avetrana
Fly New Team Brindisi
0 - 2
Sun 12 April
Atletico Tricase
Real Alberobello
1 - 2
Sun 19 April
Lizzano
Atletico Tricase
1 - 0
Sun 19 April
Galatone
S. Vito
0 - 0
Sun 19 April
Fasano
Manduria
2 - 0
Sun 19 April
Carovigno
Fragagnano
0 - 2
Sun 19 April
Avetrana
Leverano
3 - 1
Sun 19 April
Atletico Toma Maglie
Puglia Sport Laterza
3 - 1
Sun 19 April
Otranto
Fly New Team Brindisi
1 - 3
Sun 19 April
Real San Giorgio
Mesagne
3 - 0
Sun 19 April
SF Leverano
Real San Giorgio
2 - 0
Sun 26 April
Atletico Tricase
Carovigno
1 - 0
Sun 26 April
Fly New Team Brindisi
Fasano
5 - 0
Sun 26 April
Fragagnano
Lizzano
2 - 0
Sun 26 April
Leverano
Avetrana
1 - 0
Sun 26 April
Manduria
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 3
Sun 26 April
Mesagne
SF Leverano
2 - 2
Sun 26 April
Puglia Sport Laterza
Galatone
0 - 0
Sun 26 April
Real Alberobello
Otranto
2 - 1
Sun 26 April
S. Vito
Real Alberobello
2 - 2
Sun 03 May
Atletico Toma Maglie
S. Vito
1 - 1
Sun 03 May
Avetrana
Puglia Sport Laterza
0 - 1
Sun 03 May
Fasano
Manduria
1 - 0
Sun 03 May
Fragagnano
Fly New Team Brindisi
0 - 7
Sun 03 May
Galatone
Atletico Tricase
1 - 0
Sun 03 May
Lizzano
Mesagne
1 - 0
Sun 03 May
Otranto
Carovigno
1 - 0
Sun 03 May
Real San Giorgio
Leverano
3 - 3
Sun 03 May
SF Leverano
SF Leverano
1 - 1
Sun 10 May
Atletico Tricase
Lizzano
2 - 1
Sun 10 May
Carovigno
Atletico Toma Maglie
2 - 0
Sun 10 May
Fly New Team Brindisi
Fasano
3 - 2
Sun 10 May
Leverano
Avetrana
3 - 2
Sun 10 May
Mesagne
Fragagnano
2 - 2
Sun 10 May
Puglia Sport Laterza
Otranto
4 - 1
Sun 10 May
Real Alberobello
Galatone
1 - 1
Sun 10 May
Real San Giorgio
Manduria
1 - 3
Sun 10 May
S. Vito
Atletico Tricase
2 - 2
Sun 17 May
Atletico Toma Maglie
Puglia Sport Laterza
1 - 3
Sun 17 May
Avetrana
Mesagne
2 - 1
Sun 17 May
Fasano
S. Vito
2 - 1
Sun 17 May
Fragagnano
Carovigno
3 - 2
Sun 17 May
Galatone
Fly New Team Brindisi
2 - 8
Sun 17 May
Lizzano
Real San Giorgio
2 - 2
Sun 17 May
Manduria
Leverano
0 - 1
Sun 17 May
Otranto
Real Alberobello
2 - 0
Sun 17 May
SF Leverano