Calcio Club2014-2015
(Male)
Football

Seconda categoria

Virtus Torricella
29/09/2014 3:30 PM4-2
Parma Club Ginosa
Capurso
29/09/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Atletico Acquaviva
San Pietro Vernotico
29/09/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Cisternino
Atletico Martina
29/09/2014 3:30 PM3-1
Virtus Maruggio
Virtus Montalbano
29/09/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Real Statte
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
29/09/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Gioventù Palagianello
Partizan Gioia
29/09/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Valenzano Noicattaro
Atletico Pezze - Rest day
Valenzano Noicattaro
05/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Pezze
Atletico Acquaviva
05/10/2014 3:30 PM3-1
San Pietro Vernotico
Cisternino
05/10/2014 3:30 PM2-3
Atletico Martina
Gioventù Palagianello
05/10/2014 3:30 PM5-4
Partizan Gioia
Parma Club Ginosa
05/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Capurso
Real Statte
05/10/2014 3:30 PM4-3
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Virtus Maruggio
05/10/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Virtus Montalbano
Virtus Torricella - Rest day
Atletico Martina
12/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Atletico Acquaviva
Atletico Pezze
12/10/2014 3:30 PM3-1
Gioventù Palagianello
Capurso
12/10/2014 3:30 PM4-1
Virtus Torricella
Partizan Gioia
12/10/2014 3:30 PM2-1
Real Statte
San Pietro Vernotico
12/10/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Parma Club Ginosa
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
12/10/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Virtus Maruggio
Virtus Montalbano
12/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Cisternino
Valenzano Noicattaro - Rest day
Atletico Acquaviva
19/10/2014 3:30 PM2-1
Virtus Montalbano
Cisternino
19/10/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Gioventù Palagianello
19/10/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Valenzano Noicattaro
Parma Club Ginosa
19/10/2014 3:30 PM2-2
Atletico Martina
Real Statte
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-4
Atletico Pezze
Virtus Maruggio
19/10/2014 3:30 PM0-0
Partizan Gioia
Virtus Torricella
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-1
San Pietro Vernotico
Capurso - Rest day
Atletico Martina
29/10/2014 2:30 PM6-1
Virtus Torricella
Atletico Pezze
29/10/2014 2:30 PM4-1
Virtus Maruggio
Partizan Gioia
29/10/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Cisternino
Virtus Montalbano
29/10/2014 2:30 PM6-1
Parma Club Ginosa
San Pietro Vernotico
29/10/2014 2:30 PM3-3
Capurso
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
29/10/2014 2:30 PM2-5
Atletico Acquaviva
Valenzano Noicattaro
29/10/2014 2:30 PM3-2
Real Statte
Gioventù Palagianello - Rest day
Atletico Acquaviva
02/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Partizan Gioia
Capurso
02/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Martina
Cisternino
02/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Pezze
Virtus Maruggio
02/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Valenzano Noicattaro
Parma Club Ginosa
02/11/2014 2:30 PM0-4
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Real Statte
02/11/2014 2:30 PM3-2
Gioventù Palagianello
Virtus Torricella
02/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Virtus Montalbano
San Pietro Vernotico - Rest day
Atletico Martina
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-6
San Pietro Vernotico
Atletico Pezze
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Acquaviva
Partizan Gioia
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Parma Club Ginosa
Virtus Montalbano
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Capurso
Gioventù Palagianello
09/11/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Virtus Maruggio
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
09/11/2014 2:30 PM4-2
Virtus Torricella
Valenzano Noicattaro
09/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Cisternino
Real Statte - Rest day
Atletico Acquaviva
16/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Valenzano Noicattaro
Cisternino
16/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Gioventù Palagianello
Capurso
16/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Parma Club Ginosa
16/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Pezze
San Pietro Vernotico
16/11/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Montalbano
Virtus Maruggio
16/11/2014 2:30 PM3-5
Real Statte
Virtus Torricella
16/11/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Partizan Gioia
Atletico Martina - Rest day
Atletico Pezze
23/11/2014 2:30 PM8-0
Virtus Torricella
Partizan Gioia
23/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Capurso
Virtus Montalbano
23/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Martina
Gioventù Palagianello
23/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Atletico Acquaviva
Real Statte
23/11/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Cisternino
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
23/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Valenzano Noicattaro
23/11/2014 2:30 PM6-0
Parma Club Ginosa
Virtus Maruggio - Rest day
Atletico Acquaviva
30/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Real Statte
Atletico Martina
30/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Capurso
30/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Pezze
Cisternino
30/11/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Maruggio
Parma Club Ginosa
30/11/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Gioventù Palagianello
San Pietro Vernotico
30/11/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Partizan Gioia
Virtus Torricella
30/11/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Valenzano Noicattaro
Virtus Montalbano - Rest day
Atletico Pezze
07/12/2014 2:30 PM0-2
San Pietro Vernotico
Partizan Gioia
07/12/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Atletico Martina
Virtus Maruggio
07/12/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Atletico Acquaviva
Gioventù Palagianello
07/12/2014 2:30 PM4-1
Virtus Torricella
Real Statte
07/12/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Parma Club Ginosa
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
07/12/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Virtus Montalbano
Valenzano Noicattaro
07/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Capurso
Cisternino - Rest day
Atletico Acquaviva
14/12/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Cisternino
Atletico Martina
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Pezze
Capurso
14/12/2014 2:30 PM5-0
Gioventù Palagianello
Virtus Montalbano
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Partizan Gioia
Parma Club Ginosa
14/12/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Virtus Maruggio
San Pietro Vernotico
14/12/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Valenzano Noicattaro
Virtus Torricella
14/12/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Real Statte
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi - Rest day
Atletico Pezze
21/12/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Virtus Montalbano
Partizan Gioia
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Cisternino
21/12/2014 2:30 PM5-2
Parma Club Ginosa
Virtus Maruggio
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Virtus Torricella
Gioventù Palagianello
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-2
San Pietro Vernotico
Real Statte
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Capurso
Valenzano Noicattaro
21/12/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Atletico Martina
Atletico Acquaviva - Rest day
Virtus Torricella
04/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Cisternino
Atletico Martina
04/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Gioventù Palagianello
Capurso
04/01/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Virtus Maruggio
Parma Club Ginosa
04/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Acquaviva
San Pietro Vernotico
04/01/2015 2:30 PM4-2
Real Statte
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
04/01/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Pezze
Virtus Montalbano
04/01/2015 2:30 PM5-2
Valenzano Noicattaro
Partizan Gioia - Rest day
Atletico Acquaviva
11/01/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Torricella
Atletico Pezze
11/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Partizan Gioia
Cisternino
11/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Capurso
Virtus Maruggio
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-2
San Pietro Vernotico
Gioventù Palagianello
11/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Montalbano
Real Statte
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-3
Atletico Martina
Valenzano Noicattaro
11/01/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Parma Club Ginosa - Rest day
Parma Club Ginosa
18/01/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Virtus Torricella
Atletico Acquaviva
18/01/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Capurso
Cisternino
18/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Virtus Maruggio
18/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Martina
Real Statte
18/01/2015 2:30 PM4-0
Virtus Montalbano
Gioventù Palagianello
18/01/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Valenzano Noicattaro
18/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Partizan Gioia
Atletico Pezze - Rest day
Atletico Pezze
25/01/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Valenzano Noicattaro
San Pietro Vernotico
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Acquaviva
Atletico Martina
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Cisternino
Partizan Gioia
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Gioventù Palagianello
Capurso
25/01/2015 2:30 PM6-1
Parma Club Ginosa
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
25/01/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Real Statte
Virtus Montalbano
25/01/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Virtus Maruggio
Virtus Torricella - Rest day
Atletico Acquaviva
01/02/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Martina
Gioventù Palagianello
01/02/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Pezze
Virtus Torricella
01/02/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Capurso
Real Statte
01/02/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Partizan Gioia
Parma Club Ginosa
01/02/2015 2:30 PM1-1
San Pietro Vernotico
Virtus Maruggio
01/02/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Cisternino
01/02/2015 2:30 PM2-3
Virtus Montalbano
Valenzano Noicattaro - Rest day
Virtus Montalbano
08/02/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Atletico Acquaviva
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
08/02/2015 2:30 PM5-2
Cisternino
Valenzano Noicattaro
08/02/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Gioventù Palagianello
Atletico Martina
08/02/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Parma Club Ginosa
Atletico Pezze
08/02/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Real Statte
Partizan Gioia
08/02/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Virtus Maruggio
San Pietro Vernotico
08/02/2015 2:30 PM5-1
Virtus Torricella
Capurso - Rest day
Virtus Torricella
15/02/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Martina
Virtus Maruggio
15/02/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Pezze
Cisternino
15/02/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Partizan Gioia
Parma Club Ginosa
15/02/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Virtus Montalbano
Capurso
15/02/2015 2:30 PM2-2
San Pietro Vernotico
Atletico Acquaviva
15/02/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Real Statte
15/02/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Valenzano Noicattaro
Gioventù Palagianello - Rest day
Partizan Gioia
0-2
Atletico Acquaviva
Atletico Martina
1-1
Capurso
Atletico Pezze
1-0
Cisternino
Gioventù Palagianello
1-1
Real Statte
Virtus Montalbano
3-2
Virtus Torricella
Valenzano Noicattaro
22/02/20153-0
Virtus Maruggio
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
22/02/20155-0
Parma Club Ginosa
San Pietro Vernotico - Rest day
San Pietro Vernotico
01/03/2015 2:30 PM5-1
Atletico Martina
Atletico Acquaviva
01/03/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Pezze
Parma Club Ginosa
01/03/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Partizan Gioia
Capurso
01/03/2015 2:30 PM4-2
Virtus Montalbano
Virtus Maruggio
01/03/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Gioventù Palagianello
Virtus Torricella
01/03/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Cisternino
01/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Valenzano Noicattaro
Real Statte - Rest day
Valenzano Noicattaro
08/03/2015 2:30 PM1-3
Atletico Acquaviva
Gioventù Palagianello
08/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Cisternino
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
08/03/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Capurso
Atletico Pezze
08/03/2015 2:30 PM4-0
Parma Club Ginosa
Virtus Montalbano
08/03/2015 2:30 PM2-7
San Pietro Vernotico
Real Statte
08/03/2015 2:30 PM8-1
Virtus Maruggio
Partizan Gioia
08/03/2015 2:30 PM6-0
Virtus Torricella
Atletico Martina - Rest day
Virtus Torricella
15/03/2015 2:30 PM1-3
Atletico Pezze
Capurso
15/03/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Partizan Gioia
Atletico Martina
15/03/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Virtus Montalbano
Atletico Acquaviva
15/03/2015 2:30 PM5-1
Gioventù Palagianello
Cisternino
15/03/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Real Statte
San Pietro Vernotico
15/03/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Parma Club Ginosa
15/03/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Valenzano Noicattaro
Virtus Maruggio - Rest day
Real Statte
22/03/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Acquaviva
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
22/03/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Atletico Martina
Atletico Pezze
22/03/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Capurso
Virtus Maruggio
22/03/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Cisternino
Gioventù Palagianello
22/03/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Parma Club Ginosa
Partizan Gioia
22/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
San Pietro Vernotico
Valenzano Noicattaro
22/03/2015 2:30 PM8-0
Virtus Torricella
Virtus Montalbano - Rest day
San Pietro Vernotico
29/03/2015 4:00 PM3-4
Atletico Pezze
Atletico Martina
29/03/2015 4:00 PM2-1
Partizan Gioia
Atletico Acquaviva
29/03/2015 4:00 PM4-0
Virtus Maruggio
Virtus Torricella
29/03/2015 4:00 PM3-2
Gioventù Palagianello
Parma Club Ginosa
29/03/2015 4:00 PM0-3
Real Statte
Virtus Montalbano
29/03/2015 4:00 PM0-2
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Capurso
29/03/2015 4:00 PM0-2
Valenzano Noicattaro
Cisternino - Rest day
Cisternino
12/04/2015 4:00 PM2-2
Atletico Acquaviva
Atletico Pezze
12/04/2015 4:00 PM3-0
Atletico Martina
Gioventù Palagianello
12/04/2015 4:00 PM2-2
Capurso
Partizan Gioia
12/04/2015 4:00 PM1-3
Virtus Montalbano
Virtus Maruggio
12/04/2015 4:00 PM3-1
Parma Club Ginosa
Valenzano Noicattaro
12/04/2015 4:00 PM2-2
San Pietro Vernotico
Real Statte
12/04/2015 4:00 PM3-1
Virtus Torricella
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi - Rest day
Virtus Montalbano
19/04/2015 4:00 PM2-2
Atletico Pezze
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
19/04/2015 4:00 PM3-0
Partizan Gioia
Parma Club Ginosa
19/04/2015 4:00 PM0-0
Cisternino
Virtus Torricella
19/04/2015 4:00 PM1-1
Virtus Maruggio
San Pietro Vernotico
19/04/2015 4:00 PM6-1
Gioventù Palagianello
Capurso
19/04/2015 4:00 PM4-1
Real Statte
Atletico Martina
19/04/2015 4:00 PM1-3
Valenzano Noicattaro
Atletico Acquaviva - Rest day
Valenzano Noicattaro
26/04/2015 4:30 PM5-1
Virtus Montalbano
Cisternino
26/04/2015 4:30 PM7-0
Virtus Torricella
Gioventù Palagianello
26/04/2015 4:30 PM3-0
Atletico Martina
Virtus Maruggio
26/04/2015 4:30 PM1-2
Capurso
Atletico Acquaviva
26/04/2015 4:30 PM7-0
Parma Club Ginosa
Real Statte
26/04/2015 4:30 PM2-2
San Pietro Vernotico
Atletico Pezze
26/04/2015 4:30 PM1-0
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Partizan Gioia - Rest day
Virtus Torricella
03/05/2015 4:30 PM2-5
Atletico Acquaviva
Partizan Gioia
03/05/2015 4:30 PM1-1
Atletico Pezze
Capurso
03/05/2015 4:30 PM1-1
Cisternino
San Pietro Vernotico
03/05/2015 4:30 PM9-0
Virtus Maruggio
Virtus Montalbano
03/05/2015 4:30 PM1-3
Gioventù Palagianello
Atletico Martina
03/05/2015 4:30 PM4-1
Real Statte
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
03/05/2015 4:30 PM3-1
Valenzano Noicattaro
Parma Club Ginosa - Rest day