Calcio Club2014-2015
(Male)
Football

Seconda categoria

Atletico Cavallino
29/09/2014 3:30 PM0-5
Atletico Aradeo
Alezio
29/09/2014 3:30 PM0-1
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Carmiano
29/09/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Zollino
Castiglione d'Otranto
29/09/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Atletico Racale
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
29/09/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Futura Monteroni
Sirio Taviano
29/09/2014 3:30 PM0-3
Gioventù Parabita
Soleto
29/09/2014 3:30 PM1-1
Virtus Taurisano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
29/09/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Vernole
Atletico Aradeo
05/10/2014 3:30 PM3-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Atletico Racale
05/10/2014 3:30 PM10-0
Alezio
Futura Monteroni
05/10/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Carmiano
Gioventù Cutrofiano
05/10/2014 3:30 PM2-1
Sirio Taviano
Gioventù Parabita
05/10/2014 3:30 PM2-2
Soleto
Vernole
05/10/2014 3:30 PM3-1
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Virtus Taurisano
05/10/2014 3:30 PM5-1
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Zollino
05/10/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Atletico Cavallino
Atletico Cavallino
0-3
Alezio
Carmiano
2-1
Atletico Racale
Soleto
3-0
Futura Monteroni
Castiglione d'Otranto
1-1
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Gioventù Parabita
1-1
Virtus Taurisano
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
0-4
Atletico Aradeo
Sirio Taviano
2-1
Vernole
Stella del Colle Collepasso
3-6
Zollino
Alezio
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-4
Castiglione d'Otranto
Atletico Aradeo
19/10/2014 3:30 PM2-1
Carmiano
Atletico Racale
19/10/2014 3:30 PM3-0
Atletico Cavallino
Futura Monteroni
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Gioventù Cutrofiano
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-0
Gioventù Parabita
Vernole
19/10/2014 3:30 PM1-2
Soleto
Virtus Taurisano
19/10/2014 3:30 PM3-2
Sirio Taviano
Zollino
19/10/2014 3:30 PM2-1
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Atletico Cavallino
26/10/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Carmiano
26/10/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Soleto
26/10/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Aradeo
Gioventù Parabita
26/10/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Futura Monteroni
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
26/10/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Alezio
Sirio Taviano
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Zollino
Stella del Colle Collepasso
26/10/2014 2:30 PM1-5
Atletico Racale
Virtus Taurisano
26/10/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Vernole
Alezio
02/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Carmiano
Atletico Aradeo
02/11/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Atletico Racale
02/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Castiglione d'Otranto
02/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Cavallino
Futura Monteroni
02/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Sirio Taviano
Gioventù Cutrofiano
02/11/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Virtus Taurisano
Vernole
02/11/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Gioventù Parabita
Zollino
02/11/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Soleto
Carmiano
09/11/2014 2:30 PM4-1
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Soleto
09/11/2014 2:30 PM6-0
Alezio
Gioventù Parabita
09/11/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Atletico Aradeo
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
09/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Cavallino
Sirio Taviano
09/11/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Racale
Stella del Colle Collepasso
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-5
Castiglione d'Otranto
Vernole
09/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Futura Monteroni
Virtus Taurisano
09/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Zollino
Alezio
16/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Atletico Aradeo
16/11/2014 2:30 PM4-2
Sirio Taviano
Atletico Cavallino
16/11/2014 2:30 PM2-3
Carmiano
Atletico Racale
16/11/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Soleto
Castiglione d'Otranto
16/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Futura Monteroni
16/11/2014 2:30 PM5-3
Virtus Taurisano
Gioventù Cutrofiano
16/11/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Vernole
Zollino
16/11/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Gioventù Parabita
Soleto
23/11/2014 2:30 PM4-1
Atletico Cavallino
Futura Monteroni
23/11/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Zollino
Gioventù Parabita
23/11/2014 2:30 PM5-0
Alezio
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
23/11/2014 2:30 PM4-1
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Sirio Taviano
23/11/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Castiglione d'Otranto
Stella del Colle Collepasso
23/11/2014 2:30 PM0-6
Carmiano
Vernole
23/11/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Aradeo
Virtus Taurisano
23/11/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Racale
Alezio
30/11/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Sirio Taviano
Atletico Aradeo
30/11/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Virtus Taurisano
Atletico Cavallino
30/11/2014 2:30 PM5-2
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Atletico Racale
30/11/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Gioventù Parabita
Carmiano
30/11/2014 2:30 PM3-2
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Castiglione d'Otranto
30/11/2014 2:30 PM1-5
Soleto
Gioventù Cutrofiano
30/11/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Futura Monteroni
Zollino
30/11/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Vernole
Soleto
07/12/2014 2:30 PM5-0
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Futura Monteroni
07/12/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Racale
Sirio Taviano
07/12/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Carmiano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
07/12/2014 2:30 PM1-5
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Vernole
07/12/2014 2:30 PM5-1
Alezio
Virtus Taurisano
07/12/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Castiglione d'Otranto
Zollino
07/12/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Atletico Aradeo
Gioventù Parabita
08/12/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Cavallino
Alezio
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Taurisano
Atletico Aradeo
14/12/2014 2:30 PM4-1
Futura Monteroni
Atletico Cavallino
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Sirio Taviano
Atletico Racale
14/12/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Vernole
Carmiano
14/12/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Soleto
Castiglione d'Otranto
14/12/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Gioventù Parabita
Gioventù Cutrofiano
14/12/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Zollino
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
14/12/2014 2:30 PM5-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Atletico Aradeo
21/12/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Soleto
21/12/2014 2:30 PM5-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Futura Monteroni
21/12/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Alezio
Gioventù Parabita
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Carmiano
Vernole
21/12/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Sirio Taviano
21/12/2014 2:30 PM1-3
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Virtus Taurisano
21/12/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Cavallino
Zollino
21/12/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Atletico Racale
Alezio
04/01/2015 2:30 PM1-3
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Cavallino
04/01/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Futura Monteroni
Atletico Racale
04/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Carmiano
04/01/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Vernole
Soleto
04/01/2015 2:30 PM7-0
Sirio Taviano
Castiglione d'Otranto
04/01/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Zollino
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
04/01/2015 2:30 PM4-2
Virtus Taurisano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
04/01/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Gioventù Parabita
Virtus Taurisano
11/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Carmiano
Zollino
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Alezio
Atletico Aradeo
11/01/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Atletico Racale
Futura Monteroni
11/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Gioventù Cutrofiano
11/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Soleto
Gioventù Parabita
11/01/2015 2:30 PM1-2
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Sirio Taviano
11/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Vernole
11/01/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Atletico Cavallino
Atletico Aradeo
18/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Cavallino
Gioventù Cutrofiano
18/01/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Alezio
Zollino
18/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Carmiano
Atletico Racale
18/01/2015 2:30 PM5-0
Castiglione d'Otranto
Futura Monteroni
18/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Gioventù Parabita
18/01/2015 2:30 PM6-2
Sirio Taviano
Virtus Taurisano
18/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Soleto
Vernole
18/01/2015 2:30 PM10-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Castiglione d'Otranto
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-6
Atletico Aradeo
Alezio
25/01/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Atletico Racale
Carmiano
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Futura Monteroni
Sirio Taviano
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Soleto
25/01/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Gioventù Parabita
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
25/01/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Vernole
Stella del Colle Collepasso
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-3
Virtus Taurisano
Atletico Cavallino
25/01/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Zollino
Alezio
01/02/2015 2:30 PM5-2
Atletico Cavallino
Atletico Racale
01/02/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Carmiano
Futura Monteroni
01/02/2015 2:30 PM1-3
Soleto
Gioventù Cutrofiano
01/02/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Virtus Taurisano
01/02/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Gioventù Parabita
Atletico Aradeo
01/02/2015 2:30 PM5-0
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Vernole
01/02/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Sirio Taviano
Zollino
01/02/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Castiglione d'Otranto
08/02/2015 2:30 PM5-0
Alezio
Carmiano
08/02/2015 2:30 PM2-3
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Cavallino
08/02/2015 2:30 PM0-4
Atletico Racale
Stella del Colle Collepasso
08/02/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Futura Monteroni
Gioventù Parabita
08/02/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Soleto
08/02/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Vernole
Sirio Taviano
08/02/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Virtus Taurisano
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
08/02/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Zollino
Gioventù Cutrofiano
15/02/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Atletico Cavallino
Castiglione d'Otranto
15/02/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Carmiano
Atletico Aradeo
15/02/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Soleto
Futura Monteroni
15/02/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Gioventù Parabita
Alezio
15/02/2015 2:30 PM3-1
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Zollino
15/02/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Sirio Taviano
Atletico Racale
15/02/2015 2:30 PM5-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Vernole
15/02/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Virtus Taurisano
Carmiano
22/02/20152-2
Alezio
Stella del Colle Collepasso
22/02/20150-5
Atletico Aradeo
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
22/02/20150-3
Atletico Racale
Atletico Cavallino
22/02/20151-3
Castiglione d'Otranto
Sirio Taviano
22/02/20153-1
Futura Monteroni
Virtus Taurisano
22/02/20153-0
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Gioventù Parabita
22/02/20150-1
Vernole
Soleto
22/02/20151-0
Zollino
Gioventù Cutrofiano
01/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Carmiano
Alezio
01/03/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Soleto
Atletico Aradeo
01/03/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Gioventù Parabita
Atletico Cavallino
01/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Atletico Racale
01/03/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Sirio Taviano
Castiglione d'Otranto
01/03/2015 2:30 PM9-1
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Futura Monteroni
01/03/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Vernole
Zollino
01/03/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Virtus Taurisano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
08/03/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Alezio
Sirio Taviano
08/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Aradeo
Carmiano
08/03/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Cavallino
Soleto
08/03/2015 2:30 PM2-3
Atletico Racale
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
08/03/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Castiglione d'Otranto
Virtus Taurisano
08/03/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Futura Monteroni
Vernole
08/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Gioventù Parabita
08/03/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Zollino
Atletico Cavallino
15/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Soleto
Zollino
15/03/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Futura Monteroni
Alezio
15/03/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Gioventù Parabita
Gioventù Cutrofiano
15/03/2015 2:30 PM3-3
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Castiglione d'Otranto
15/03/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Sirio Taviano
Carmiano
15/03/2015 2:30 PM5-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Atletico Aradeo
15/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Vernole
Atletico Racale
15/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Taurisano
Sirio Taviano
22/03/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Alezio
Virtus Taurisano
22/03/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Aradeo
Stella del Colle Collepasso
22/03/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Atletico Cavallino
Gioventù Parabita
22/03/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Atletico Racale
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
22/03/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Carmiano
Soleto
22/03/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Castiglione d'Otranto
Futura Monteroni
22/03/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Vernole
22/03/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Zollino
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
29/03/20150-1
Soleto
Atletico Racale
29/03/20156-2
Futura Monteroni
Atletico Cavallino
29/03/20150-2
Gioventù Parabita
Carmiano
29/03/20152-0
Sirio Taviano
Gioventù Cutrofiano
29/03/20158-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Alezio
29/03/20150-1
Vernole
Castiglione d'Otranto
29/03/20152-1
Virtus Taurisano
Atletico Aradeo
29/03/20152-0
Zollino
Virtus Taurisano
12/04/2015 4:00 PM5-0
Alezio
Futura Monteroni
12/04/2015 4:00 PM0-2
Atletico Aradeo
Sirio Taviano
12/04/2015 4:00 PM3-2
Atletico Cavallino
Vernole
12/04/2015 4:00 PM0-3
Atletico Racale
Soleto
12/04/2015 4:00 PM1-0
Carmiano
Gioventù Parabita
12/04/2015 4:00 PM2-2
Castiglione d'Otranto
Zollino
12/04/2015 4:00 PM2-1
Gioventù Cutrofiano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
12/04/2015 4:00 PM1-4
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Gioventù Cutrofiano
19/04/2015 4:00 PM0-3
Atletico Aradeo
Stella del Colle Collepasso
19/04/2015 4:00 PM0-3
Soleto
Alezio
19/04/2015 4:00 PM3-4
Futura Monteroni
Carmiano
19/04/2015 4:00 PM0-1
Gioventù Parabita
Castiglione d'Otranto
19/04/2015 4:00 PM1-1
Vernole
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
19/04/2015 4:00 PM1-4
Sirio Taviano
Atletico Cavallino
19/04/2015 4:00 PM0-2
Virtus Taurisano
Atletico Racale
19/04/2015 4:00 PM2-0
Zollino
Atletico Aradeo
26/04/2015 4:30 PM8-1
Alezio
Futura Monteroni
26/04/2015 4:30 PM2-1
Atletico Cavallino
Gioventù Cutrofiano
26/04/2015 4:30 PM0-3
Atletico Racale
Vernole
26/04/2015 4:30 PM4-0
Carmiano
Sirio Taviano
26/04/2015 4:30 PM1-2
Soleto
Zollino
26/04/2015 4:30 PM1-0
Castiglione d'Otranto
Virtus Taurisano
26/04/2015 4:30 PM3-0
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Gioventù Parabita
26/04/2015 4:30 PM8-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Atletico Cavallino
03/05/2015 4:30 PM5-8
Vernole
Carmiano
03/05/2015 4:30 PM0-1
Virtus Taurisano
Alezio
03/05/2015 4:30 PM2-2
Zollino
Atletico Racale
03/05/2015 4:30 PM1-2
Atletico Aradeo
Castiglione d'Otranto
03/05/2015 4:30 PM1-4
Futura Monteroni
Soleto
03/05/2015 4:30 PM3-1
Gioventù Cutrofiano
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
03/05/2015 4:30 PM0-3
Gioventù Parabita
Stella del Colle Collepasso
03/05/2015 4:30 PM0-3
Sirio Taviano