Calcio Club2013-2014 Football

Serie B

Reggina
23/08/2013 8:30 PM0-0
Bari
Avellino
24/08/2013 8:45 PM2-1
Novara
Spezia
24/08/2013 8:45 PM0-0
Cittadella
Siena
24/08/2013 8:45 PM5-2
Crotone
Pescara
24/08/2013 8:45 PM3-0
Juve Stabia
Padova
24/08/2013 8:45 PM0-2
Trapani
Modena
24/08/2013 8:45 PM1-1
Palermo
Empoli
24/08/2013 8:45 PM3-1
Latina
Brescia
24/08/2013 8:45 PM2-2
Lanciano
Ternana
24/08/2013 8:45 PM1-0
Carpi
Cesena
26/08/2013 8:30 PM1-0
Varese
Crotone
31/08/2013 8:30 PM1-2
Cesena
Cittadella
31/08/2013 8:30 PM2-2
Ternana
Varese
31/08/2013 8:30 PM1-1
Modena
Bari
31/08/2013 8:30 PM0-0
Brescia
Trapani
31/08/2013 8:30 PM2-2
Pescara
Palermo
31/08/2013 8:30 PM1-2
Empoli
Novara
31/08/2013 8:30 PM2-1
Siena
Latina
31/08/2013 8:30 PM1-1
Avellino
Lanciano
31/08/2013 8:30 PM1-1
Reggina
Juve Stabia
31/08/2013 8:30 PM1-2
Spezia
Carpi
11/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Padova
Siena
08/09/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Bari
Reggina
08/09/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Juve Stabia
Pescara
08/09/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Crotone
Modena
08/09/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Cittadella
Latina
08/09/2013 3:00 PM0-3
Varese
Empoli
08/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Trapani
Cesena
08/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Lanciano
Brescia
08/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Novara
Spezia
08/09/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Carpi
Avellino
08/09/2013 6:00 PM1-0
Ternana
Padova
08/09/2013 8:30 PM0-3
Palermo
Bari
14/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Modena
Trapani
14/09/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Reggina
Palermo
14/09/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Cesena
Novara
14/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Padova
Lanciano
14/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Avellino
Juve Stabia
14/09/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Siena
Crotone
14/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Spezia
Cittadella
14/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Latina
Carpi
14/09/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Empoli
Varese
14/09/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Pescara
Ternana
16/09/2013 8:30 PM1-2
Brescia
Avellino
21/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Varese
Siena
21/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Ternana
Reggina
21/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Novara
Pescara
21/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Bari
Modena
21/09/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Trapani
Latina
21/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Lanciano
Empoli
21/09/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Padova
Cittadella
21/09/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Juve Stabia
Cesena
21/09/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Carpi
Brescia
21/09/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Crotone
Spezia
21/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Palermo
Bari
24/09/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Palermo
Trapani
24/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Cesena
Ternana
24/09/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Spezia
Pescara
24/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Avellino
Padova
24/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Latina
Novara
24/09/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Cittadella
Juve Stabia
24/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Lanciano
Empoli
24/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Siena
Crotone
24/09/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Modena
Carpi
24/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Brescia
Varese
24/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Reggina
Spezia
28/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Novara
Siena
28/09/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Trapani
Reggina
28/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Carpi
Palermo
28/09/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Juve Stabia
Modena
28/09/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Padova
Latina
28/09/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Brescia
Lanciano
28/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Bari
Cittadella
28/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Varese
28/09/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Ternana
Avellino
30/09/2013 7:00 PM1-0
Empoli
Cesena
30/09/2013 9:00 PM1-1
Pescara
Padova
04/10/2013 8:45 PM3-2
Varese
Avellino
05/10/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Bari
Ternana
05/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Juve Stabia
Pescara
05/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Spezia
Novara
05/10/2013 3:00 PM0-3
Lanciano
Empoli
05/10/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Modena
Cesena
05/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Siena
Carpi
05/10/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Cittadella
Brescia
05/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Palermo
Trapani
05/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Latina
Crotone
07/10/2013 8:45 PM2-0
Reggina
Spezia
12/10/2013 6:00 PM2-2
Brescia
Reggina
12/10/2013 8:30 PM2-1
Empoli
Bari
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Crotone
Siena
13/10/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Avellino
Latina
13/10/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Modena
Lanciano
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Ternana
Juve Stabia
13/10/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Cesena
Cittadella
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Padova
Varese
13/10/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Trapani
Palermo
13/10/2013 8:30 PM1-0
Pescara
Carpi
14/10/2013 8:45 PM1-0
Novara
Cesena
18/10/2013 8:30 PM2-1
Bari
Avellino
19/10/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Carpi
Ternana
19/10/2013 3:00 PM5-0
Novara
Pescara
19/10/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Latina
Padova
19/10/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Juve Stabia
Modena
19/10/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Reggina
Empoli
19/10/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Varese
Crotone
19/10/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Lanciano
Brescia
19/10/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Cittadella
Trapani
19/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Spezia
Siena
21/10/2013 8:45 PM2-3
Palermo
Bari
26/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Trapani
Spezia
26/10/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Modena
Reggina
26/10/2013 3:00 PM2-3
Pescara
Palermo
26/10/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Varese
Lanciano
26/10/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Padova
Juve Stabia
26/10/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Empoli
Carpi
26/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Latina
Brescia
26/10/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Siena
Ternana
26/10/2013 3:00 PM2-3
Crotone
Novara
28/10/2013 8:30 PM1-1
Cesena
Cittadella
29/10/2013 8:30 PM1-2
Avellino
Trapani
01/11/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Carpi
Pescara
01/11/2013 3:00 PM3-3
Brescia
Padova
01/11/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Spezia
Modena
01/11/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Lanciano
Latina
01/11/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Reggina
Empoli
01/11/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Bari
Crotone
01/11/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Novara
Cesena
01/11/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Ternana
Varese
01/11/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Juve Stabia
Siena
02/11/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Avellino
03/11/2013 12:30 PM0-2
Palermo
Bari
09/11/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Varese
Spezia
09/11/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Cesena
Reggina
09/11/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Padova
Palermo
09/11/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Trapani
Novara
09/11/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Latina
Lanciano
09/11/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Siena
Juve Stabia
09/11/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Modena
Cittadella
09/11/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Pescara
Carpi
09/11/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Crotone
Brescia
09/11/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Avellino
Ternana
11/11/2013 8:45 PM1-0
Empoli
Padova
16/11/2013 6:00 PM0-0
Brescia
Reggina
16/11/2013 8:30 PM0-2
Palermo
Modena
17/11/2013 12:30 PM2-3
Carpi
Pescara
17/11/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Ternana
Latina
17/11/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Bari
Empoli
17/11/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Lanciano
Cesena
17/11/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Cittadella
Varese
17/11/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Crotone
Trapani
17/11/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Novara
Siena
17/11/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Spezia
Avellino
17/11/2013 8:30 PM2-1
Juve Stabia
Bari
23/11/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Padova
Spezia
23/11/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Empoli
Novara
23/11/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Pescara
Lanciano
23/11/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Varese
Juve Stabia
23/11/2013 3:00 PM2-3
Trapani
Crotone
23/11/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Avellino
Cittadella
23/11/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Reggina
Carpi
23/11/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Siena
Brescia
23/11/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Cesena
Ternana
23/11/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Modena
Palermo
24/11/2013 12:30 PM1-2
Latina
Empoli
29/11/2013 8:30 PM2-2
Brescia
Avellino
30/11/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Cesena
Trapani
30/11/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Lanciano
Reggina
30/11/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Spezia
Pescara
30/11/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Carpi
Palermo
30/11/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Novara
Padova
30/11/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Crotone
Modena
30/11/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Siena
Latina
30/11/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Juve Stabia
Bari
30/11/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Ternana
Varese
30/11/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Cittadella
Cesena
06/12/2013 8:30 PM0-1
Padova
Brescia
07/12/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Reggina
Siena
07/12/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Pescara
Novara
07/12/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Modena
Lanciano
07/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Palermo
Juve Stabia
07/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Bari
Crotone
07/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Empoli
Cittadella
07/12/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Trapani
Carpi
07/12/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Varese
Ternana
07/12/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Latina
Spezia
09/12/2013 8:30 PM0-0
Avellino
Bari
14/12/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Carpi
Trapani
14/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Avellino
Reggina
14/12/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Siena
Palermo
14/12/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Cittadella
Padova
14/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Ternana
Modena
14/12/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Brescia
Latina
14/12/2013 3:00 PM2-3
Crotone
Juve Stabia
14/12/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Novara
Empoli
14/12/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Cesena
Varese
14/12/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Spezia
Lanciano
15/12/2013 12:30 PM0-1
Pescara
Avellino
21/12/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Modena
Spezia
21/12/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Lanciano
Siena
21/12/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Latina
Pescara
21/12/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Padova
Novara
21/12/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Empoli
Crotone
21/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Juve Stabia
Cittadella
21/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Bari
Cesena
21/12/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Reggina
Carpi
21/12/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Palermo
Brescia
21/12/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Varese
Ternana
21/12/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Trapani
Bari
26/12/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Spezia
Trapani
26/12/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Reggina
26/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Avellino
Palermo
26/12/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Ternana
Padova
26/12/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Siena
Modena
26/12/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Pescara
Latina
26/12/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Cesena
Lanciano
26/12/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Carpi
Juve Stabia
26/12/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Brescia
Empoli
26/12/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Cittadella
Varese
26/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Novara
Avellino
29/12/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Padova
Spezia
29/12/2013 3:00 PM1-4
Latina
Siena
29/12/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Varese
Pescara
29/12/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Empoli
Novara
29/12/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Bari
Crotone
29/12/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Palermo
Cittadella
29/12/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Lanciano
Carpi
29/12/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Juve Stabia
Brescia
29/12/2013 3:00 PM3-3
Trapani
Ternana
29/12/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Reggina
Cesena
29/12/2013 6:00 PM1-1
Modena
Trapani
24/01/2014 8:45 PM2-1
Padova
Novara
25/01/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Avellino
Cittadella
25/01/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Spezia
Bari
25/01/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Reggina
Juve Stabia
25/01/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Pescara
Palermo
25/01/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Modena
Latina
25/01/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Empoli
Varese
25/01/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Cesena
Lanciano
25/01/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Brescia
Carpi
25/01/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Ternana
Crotone
27/01/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Siena
Avellino
31/01/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Latina
Spezia
01/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Juve Stabia
Cesena
01/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Crotone
Ternana
01/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Cittadella
Padova
01/02/2014 3:00 PM1-4
Carpi
Modena
01/02/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Varese
Brescia
01/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Bari
Pescara
01/02/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Trapani
Siena
01/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Novara
Reggina
01/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Lanciano
Empoli
03/02/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Palermo
Lanciano
07/02/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Cesena
Ternana
08/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Avellino
Bari
08/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Siena
Juve Stabia
08/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Reggina
Crotone
08/02/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Pescara
Palermo
08/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Padova
Cittadella
08/02/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Modena
Varese
08/02/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Latina
Trapani
08/02/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Empoli
Carpi
08/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Spezia
Novara
10/02/2014 8:30 PM1-2
Brescia
Reggina
15/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Trapani
Brescia
15/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Ternana
Cesena
15/02/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Palermo
Padova
15/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Novara
Avellino
15/02/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Lanciano
Siena
15/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Juve Stabia
Spezia
15/02/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Crotone
Latina
15/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Cittadella
Empoli
15/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Carpi
Pescara
15/02/2014 6:00 PM1-2
Varese
Modena
16/02/2014 12:30 PM4-0
Bari
Crotone
21/02/2014 8:45 PM1-0
Brescia
Varese
22/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Avellino
Ternana
22/02/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Siena
Novara
22/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Reggina
Bari
22/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Pescara
Trapani
22/02/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Modena
Lanciano
22/02/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Latina
Padova
22/02/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Empoli
Juve Stabia
22/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Carpi
22/02/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Cesena
Palermo
22/02/2014 6:00 PM1-1
Spezia
Latina
28/02/2014 8:45 PM3-0
Padova
Palermo
01/03/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Bari
Cesena
01/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Trapani
Spezia
01/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Ternana
Cittadella
01/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Novara
Lanciano
01/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Juve Stabia
Siena
01/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Empoli
Modena
01/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Crotone
Brescia
01/03/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Carpi
Reggina
01/03/2014 3:00 PM3-4
Varese
Avellino
01/03/2014 6:00 PM1-1
Pescara
Empoli
07/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Avellino
Novara
08/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Spezia
Trapani
08/03/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Siena
Carpi
08/03/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Reggina
Padova
08/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Modena
Brescia
08/03/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Latina
Bari
08/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Lanciano
Crotone
08/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Cittadella
Pescara
08/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Cesena
Ternana
08/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Varese
Juve Stabia
10/03/2014 8:30 PM0-3
Palermo
Spezia
14/03/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Pescara
Bari
15/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Avellino
Juve Stabia
15/03/2014 3:00 PM2-3
Ternana
Varese
15/03/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Padova
Lanciano
15/03/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Novara
Modena
15/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Empoli
Reggina
15/03/2014 3:00 PM1-4
Crotone
Cittadella
15/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Palermo
15/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Brescia
Latina
15/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Trapani
Siena
15/03/2014 6:00 PM1-0
Cesena
Crotone
22/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Bari
Brescia
22/03/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Spezia
Avellino
22/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Siena
Empoli
22/03/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Reggina
Pescara
22/03/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Palermo
Modena
22/03/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Latina
Ternana
22/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Lanciano
Cesena
22/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Juve Stabia
Padova
22/03/2014 3:00 PM0-4
Cittadella
Novara
22/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Trapani
22/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Varese
Carpi
25/03/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Avellino
Novara
25/03/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Ternana
Palermo
25/03/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Siena
Latina
25/03/2014 8:30 PM0-2
Pescara
Juve Stabia
25/03/2014 8:30 PM1-1
Padova
Reggina
25/03/2014 8:30 PM2-2
Modena
Varese
25/03/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Empoli
Lanciano
25/03/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Crotone
Bari
25/03/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Cesena
Cittadella
25/03/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Brescia
Spezia
25/03/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Trapani
Trapani
29/03/2014 3:00 PM3-4
Bari
Modena
29/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Spezia
Pescara
29/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Reggina
Varese
29/03/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Palermo
Padova
29/03/2014 3:00 PM5-1
Lanciano
Empoli
29/03/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Juve Stabia
Avellino
29/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Cittadella
Latina
29/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Siena
29/03/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Brescia
Cesena
29/03/2014 6:00 PM2-0
Novara
Crotone
30/03/2014 12:30 PM1-1
Ternana
Palermo
04/04/2014 8:30 PM2-0
Avellino
Carpi
05/04/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Trapani
Cittadella
05/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Siena
Brescia
05/04/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Pescara
Spezia
05/04/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Padova
Lanciano
05/04/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Modena
Reggina
05/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Latina
Novara
05/04/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Crotone
Ternana
05/04/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Cesena
Juve Stabia
05/04/2014 3:00 PM2-4
Varese
Bari
06/04/2014 12:30 PM3-0
Empoli
Cesena
11/04/2014 8:30 PM0-2
Spezia
Varese
12/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Bari
Trapani
12/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Palermo
Latina
12/04/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Novara
Siena
12/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Lanciano
Modena
12/04/2014 3:00 PM4-2
Juve Stabia
Pescara
12/04/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Cittadella
Crotone
12/04/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Carpi
Avellino
12/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Brescia
Empoli
12/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Ternana
Padova
13/04/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Reggina
Crotone
17/04/2014 6:00 PM3-2
Varese
Spezia
17/04/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Siena
Palermo
17/04/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Reggina
Ternana
17/04/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Pescara
Brescia
17/04/2014 8:30 PM1-3
Padova
Carpi
17/04/2014 8:30 PM2-2
Modena
Bari
17/04/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Latina
Lanciano
17/04/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Empoli
Cittadella
17/04/2014 8:30 PM1-0
Cesena
Juve Stabia
17/04/2014 8:30 PM2-2
Avellino
Novara
17/04/2014 8:30 PM3-1
Trapani
Pescara
25/04/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Novara
Modena
25/04/2014 6:00 PM3-3
Ternana
Padova
26/04/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Bari
Empoli
26/04/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Spezia
Latina
26/04/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Palermo
Varese
26/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Lanciano
Trapani
26/04/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Juve Stabia
Avellino
26/04/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Crotone
Reggina
26/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Cittadella
Siena
26/04/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Carpi
Cesena
26/04/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Brescia
Spezia
02/05/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Reggina
Cesena
03/05/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Avellino
Carpi
03/05/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Pescara
Novara
03/05/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Palermo
Crotone
03/05/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Padova
Siena
03/05/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Modena
Juve Stabia
03/05/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Latina
Brescia
03/05/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Empoli
Ternana
03/05/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Bari
Cittadella
03/05/2014 3:00 PM5-1
Varese
Lanciano
03/05/2014 6:00 PM2-2
Trapani
Padova
09/05/2014 7:00 PM0-1
Cesena
Empoli
09/05/2014 9:00 PM3-1
Crotone
Reggina
10/05/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Brescia
Avellino
10/05/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Spezia
Pescara
10/05/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Siena
Modena
10/05/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Novara
Palermo
10/05/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Lanciano
Bari
10/05/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Juve Stabia
Trapani
10/05/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Cittadella
Varese
10/05/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Carpi
Latina
10/05/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Ternana
Carpi
13/05/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Bari
Avellino
13/05/2014 3:00 PM3-3
Trapani
Siena
13/05/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Reggina
Cittadella
13/05/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Palermo
Ternana
13/05/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Padova
Brescia
13/05/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Modena
Crotone
13/05/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Latina
Pescara
13/05/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Lanciano
Novara
13/05/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Juve Stabia
Cesena
13/05/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Empoli
Spezia
13/05/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Varese
Modena
17/05/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Avellino
Lanciano
17/05/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Spezia
Padova
17/05/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Pescara
Empoli
17/05/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Novara
Juve Stabia
17/05/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Crotone
Reggina
17/05/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Cesena
Palermo
17/05/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Carpi
Varese
17/05/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Brescia
Trapani
17/05/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Ternana
Bari
19/05/2014 7:00 PM1-0
Cittadella
Latina
19/05/2014 9:00 PM0-3
Siena
Novara
24/05/2014 6:00 PM0-0
Varese
Pescara
25/05/2014 6:00 PM2-2
Modena
Spezia
25/05/2014 8:30 PM2-0
Bari
Crotone
25/05/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Trapani
Avellino
25/05/2014 8:30 PM3-0
Reggina
Ternana
25/05/2014 8:30 PM1-2
Palermo
Siena
25/05/2014 8:30 PM2-0
Padova
Cesena
25/05/2014 8:30 PM1-3
Latina
Carpi
25/05/2014 8:30 PM2-2
Lanciano
Brescia
25/05/2014 8:30 PM4-1
Juve Stabia
Cittadella
25/05/2014 8:30 PM2-2
Empoli
Padova
30/05/2014 8:30 PM2-1
Avellino
Latina
30/05/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Spezia
Varese
30/05/2014 8:30 PM2-0
Siena
Empoli
30/05/2014 8:30 PM2-0
Pescara
Bari
30/05/2014 8:30 PM4-1
Novara
Palermo
30/05/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Crotone
Lanciano
30/05/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Cittadella
Modena
30/05/2014 8:30 PM0-0
Cesena
Juve Stabia
30/05/2014 8:30 PM0-2
Carpi
Trapani
30/05/2014 8:30 PM0-1
Brescia
Reggina
30/05/2014 8:30 PM1-2
Ternana