Calcio Club2013-2014 Football

Lega Pro

Barletta
01/09/2013 8:30 PM0-1
Pisa
Benevento
01/09/2013 8:30 PM2-1
Paganese
Catanzaro
01/09/2013 8:30 PM1-1
Viareggio
Frosinone
01/09/2013 8:30 PM2-1
Ascoli
L'Aquila
01/09/2013 8:30 PM0-0
Prato
Nocerina
01/09/2013 8:30 PM2-2
Perugia
Pontedera
01/09/2013 8:30 PM5-2
Grosseto
Salernitana
01/09/2013 8:30 PM2-1
Lecce
Gubbio - Rest day
Ascoli
08/09/2013 8:30 PM0-0
Barletta
Grosseto
08/09/2013 8:30 PM1-1
Benevento
Lecce
08/09/2013 8:30 PM1-2
L'Aquila
Paganese
08/09/2013 8:30 PM1-2
Pontedera
Perugia
08/09/2013 8:30 PM2-1
Gubbio
Pisa
08/09/2013 8:30 PM1-1
Frosinone
Prato
08/09/2013 8:30 PM0-0
Catanzaro
Viareggio
08/09/2013 8:30 PM1-1
Nocerina
Salernitana - Rest day
Barletta
15/09/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Prato
Benevento
15/09/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Lecce
Catanzaro
15/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Frosinone
Gubbio
15/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Salernitana
L'Aquila
15/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Pisa
Nocerina
15/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Grosseto
Paganese
15/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Ascoli
Pontedera
15/09/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Viareggio
Perugia - Rest day
Ascoli
22/09/2013 3:00 PM1-3
L'Aquila
Frosinone
22/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Barletta
Grosseto
22/09/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Perugia
Lecce
22/09/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Catanzaro
Pisa
22/09/2013 3:00 PM5-2
Nocerina
Prato
22/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Gubbio
Salernitana
22/09/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Pontedera
Viareggio
22/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Paganese
Benevento - Rest day
Barletta
29/09/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Salernitana
Catanzaro
29/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Pisa
Gubbio
29/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Grosseto
L'Aquila
29/09/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Viareggio
Nocerina
29/09/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Frosinone
Paganese
29/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Prato
Perugia
29/09/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Lecce
Pontedera
29/09/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Benevento
Ascoli - Rest day
Benevento
06/10/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Nocerina
Frosinone
06/10/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Paganese
Grosseto
06/10/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Ascoli
Lecce
06/10/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Barletta
Pisa
06/10/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Pontedera
Prato
06/10/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Perugia
Salernitana
06/10/2013 3:00 PM0-1
L'Aquila
Viareggio
06/10/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Gubbio
Catanzaro - Rest day
Ascoli
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Salernitana
Gubbio
13/10/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Benevento
L'Aquila
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Grosseto
Nocerina
13/10/2013 3:00 PM0-4
Catanzaro
Paganese
13/10/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Lecce
Perugia
13/10/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Pisa
Pontedera
13/10/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Prato
Viareggio
13/10/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Frosinone
Barletta - Rest day
Catanzaro
18/10/2013 8:30 PM1-1
Ascoli
Barletta
20/10/2013 3:00 PM2-2
L'Aquila
Benevento
20/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Perugia
Frosinone
20/10/2013 3:00 PM5-0
Pontedera
Lecce
20/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Gubbio
Pisa
20/10/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Paganese
Prato
20/10/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Nocerina
Salernitana
20/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Viareggio
Grosseto - Rest day
Ascoli
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-5
Lecce
Benevento
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Salernitana
Grosseto
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Frosinone
Gubbio
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Pisa
Paganese
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Barletta
Perugia
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Catanzaro
Viareggio
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Prato
Pontedera
28/10/2013 8:45 PM2-1
Nocerina
L'Aquila - Rest day
Barletta
03/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Perugia
Catanzaro
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Pontedera
Frosinone
03/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Benevento
L'Aquila
03/11/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Paganese
Lecce
03/11/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Viareggio
Nocerina
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Gubbio
Pisa
03/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Ascoli
Salernitana
03/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Grosseto
Prato - Rest day
Benevento
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Pisa
Grosseto
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Catanzaro
Gubbio
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Barletta
Perugia
10/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
L'Aquila
Pontedera
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Lecce
Prato
10/11/2013 2:30 PM3-3
Frosinone
Salernitana
10/11/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Nocerina
Viareggio
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Ascoli
Paganese - Rest day
Ascoli
16/11/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Pontedera
Barletta
16/11/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Viareggio
Frosinone
16/11/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Gubbio
L'Aquila
16/11/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Benevento
Paganese
16/11/2013 2:30 PM1-4
Perugia
Pisa
16/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Grosseto
Catanzaro
16/11/2013 3:30 PM2-2
Salernitana
Lecce
16/11/2013 9:00 PM2-0
Prato
Nocerina - Rest day
Prato
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Pisa
Salernitana
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Frosinone
Benevento
24/11/2013 2:30 PM4-2
Barletta
Grosseto
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Paganese
Gubbio
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Catanzaro
Nocerina
24/11/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Lecce
Perugia
24/11/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Ascoli
Pontedera
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-3
L'Aquila
Viareggio - Rest day
Ascoli
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Prato
Barletta
01/12/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Pontedera
Catanzaro
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Benevento
L'Aquila
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Gubbio
Lecce
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Grosseto
Paganese
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Nocerina
Pisa
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Salernitana
Viareggio
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Perugia
Frosinone - Rest day
Benevento
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Ascoli
Catanzaro
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Barletta
Frosinone
08/12/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Lecce
Grosseto
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Viareggio
Gubbio
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Paganese
Nocerina
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
L'Aquila
Pontedera
08/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Perugia
Salernitana
08/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Prato
Pisa - Rest day
Ascoli
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Gubbio
Barletta
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Nocerina
L'Aquila
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Frosinone
Lecce
15/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Pisa
Paganese
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Catanzaro
Perugia
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Salernitana
Prato
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Grosseto
Viareggio
15/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Benevento
Pontedera - Rest day
Benevento
22/12/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Prato
Catanzaro
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
L'Aquila
Frosinone
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Perugia
Grosseto
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Barletta
Gubbio
22/12/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Pontedera
Nocerina
22/12/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Ascoli
Pisa
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Viareggio
Salernitana
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Paganese
Lecce - Rest day
Pisa
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Barletta
Paganese
05/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Benevento
Viareggio
05/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Catanzaro
Ascoli
05/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Frosinone
Prato
05/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
L'Aquila
Perugia
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Nocerina
Grosseto
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Pontedera
Lecce
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Salernitana
Gubbio - Rest day
Barletta
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Ascoli
Benevento
12/01/2014 2:30 PM3-2
Grosseto
L'Aquila
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Lecce
Pontedera
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Paganese
Gubbio
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-5
Perugia
Frosinone
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Pisa
Catanzaro
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Prato
Nocerina
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Viareggio
Salernitana - Rest day
Prato
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Barletta
Lecce
19/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Benevento
Frosinone
19/01/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Catanzaro
Salernitana
19/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Gubbio
Pisa
19/01/2014 2:30 PM2-2
L'Aquila
Grosseto
19/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Nocerina
Ascoli
19/01/2014 2:30 PM3-2
Paganese
Viareggio
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Pontedera
Perugia - Rest day
Perugia
24/01/2014 8:45 PM3-2
Grosseto
L'Aquila
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Ascoli
Barletta
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Frosinone
Catanzaro
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Lecce
Nocerina
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Pisa
Gubbio
26/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Prato
Pontedera
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Salernitana
Paganese
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Viareggio
Benevento - Rest day
Salernitana
02/02/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Barletta
Pisa
02/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Catanzaro
Grosseto
02/02/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Gubbio
Viareggio
02/02/2014 2:30 PM1-3
L'Aquila
Frosinone
02/02/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Nocerina
Prato
02/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Paganese
Lecce
02/02/2014 2:30 PM3-4
Perugia
Benevento
02/02/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Pontedera
Ascoli - Rest day
Nocerina
09/02/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Benevento
Paganese
09/02/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Frosinone
Ascoli
09/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Grosseto
Barletta
09/02/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Lecce
Pontedera
09/02/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Pisa
Perugia
09/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Prato
L'Aquila
09/02/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Salernitana
Gubbio
09/02/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Viareggio
Catanzaro - Rest day
Salernitana
16/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Ascoli
Benevento
16/02/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Gubbio
Grosseto
16/02/2014 2:30 PM1-0
L'Aquila
Catanzaro
16/02/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Nocerina
Lecce
16/02/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Paganese
Pisa
16/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Perugia
Prato
16/02/2014 2:30 PM4-2
Pontedera
Frosinone
16/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Viareggio
Barletta - Rest day
L'Aquila
23/02/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Barletta
Perugia
23/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Benevento
Ascoli
23/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Catanzaro
Pontedera
23/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Frosinone
Gubbio
23/02/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Lecce
Paganese
23/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Pisa
Nocerina
23/02/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Prato
Viareggio
23/02/2014 2:30 PM0-5
Salernitana
Grosseto - Rest day
Lecce
28/02/2014 8:45 PM2-1
Ascoli
Salernitana
02/03/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Benevento
Frosinone
02/03/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Grosseto
Pisa
02/03/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Gubbio
Barletta
02/03/2014 2:30 PM3-2
Paganese
Catanzaro
02/03/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Perugia
Nocerina
02/03/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Pontedera
Prato
02/03/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Viareggio
L'Aquila - Rest day
Viareggio
07/03/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Lecce
Perugia
09/03/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Barletta
Pontedera
09/03/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Catanzaro
Benevento
09/03/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Frosinone
Paganese
09/03/2014 2:30 PM0-1
L'Aquila
Gubbio
09/03/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Nocerina
Ascoli
09/03/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Pisa
Grosseto
09/03/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Salernitana
Prato - Rest day
Pisa
16/03/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Benevento
Catanzaro
16/03/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Grosseto
Barletta
16/03/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Gubbio
L'Aquila
16/03/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Perugia
Lecce
16/03/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Pontedera
Frosinone
16/03/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Prato
Nocerina
16/03/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Salernitana
Ascoli
16/03/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Viareggio
Paganese - Rest day
Grosseto
21/03/2014 8:30 PM3-1
Pisa
Pontedera
23/03/2014 2:30 PM5-0
Ascoli
Viareggio
23/03/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Barletta
Salernitana
23/03/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Catanzaro
Gubbio
23/03/2014 2:30 PM2-3
Frosinone
Benevento
23/03/2014 2:30 PM0-1
L'Aquila
Prato
23/03/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Lecce
Perugia
23/03/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Paganese
Nocerina - Rest day
L'Aquila
30/03/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Pontedera
Pisa
30/03/2014 3:00 PM5-0
Prato
Frosinone
30/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Salernitana
Barletta
30/03/2014 3:00 PM1-6
Benevento
Paganese
30/03/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Grosseto
Catanzaro
30/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Gubbio
Lecce
30/03/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Nocerina
Ascoli
30/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Perugia
Viareggio - Rest day
Prato
06/04/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Ascoli
Pontedera
06/04/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Barletta
Benevento
06/04/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Catanzaro
Gubbio
06/04/2014 3:00 PM0-4
L'Aquila
Grosseto
06/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Lecce
Nocerina
06/04/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Paganese
Salernitana
06/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Pisa
Perugia
06/04/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Viareggio
Frosinone - Rest day
Ascoli
13/04/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Benevento
Barletta
13/04/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Catanzaro
Lecce
13/04/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Frosinone
Viareggio
13/04/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Grosseto
Paganese
13/04/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Gubbio
L'Aquila
13/04/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Nocerina
Perugia
13/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Pontedera
Prato
13/04/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Salernitana
Pisa - Rest day
Gubbio
27/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Ascoli
Nocerina
27/04/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Barletta
Frosinone
27/04/2014 3:00 PM3-0
L'Aquila
Pisa
27/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Lecce
Catanzaro
27/04/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Paganese
Salernitana
27/04/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Perugia
Grosseto
27/04/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Prato
Benevento
27/04/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Viareggio
Pontedera - Rest day
Prato
04/05/2014 3:00 PM3-3
Benevento
L'Aquila
04/05/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Catanzaro
Perugia
04/05/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Frosinone
Barletta
04/05/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Grosseto
Pontedera
04/05/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Gubbio
Ascoli
04/05/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Nocerina
Viareggio
04/05/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Pisa
Paganese
04/05/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Salernitana
Lecce - Rest day