Calcio Club2013-2014 Football

Lega Pro

Chieti
01/09/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Castel Rigone
Cosenza
01/09/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Tuttocuoio
Foggia
01/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Aprilia
Gavorrano
01/09/2013 3:00 PM0-4
Melfi
Martina
01/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Arzanese
Messina
01/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Ischia
Normanna
01/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Teramo
Poggibonsi
01/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Casertana
Sorrento
01/09/2013 3:00 PM2-3
Vigor Lamezia
Aprilia
08/09/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Sorrento
Arzanese
08/09/2013 3:00 PM1-4
Poggibonsi
Casertana
08/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Cosenza
Castel Rigone
08/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Martina
Ischia
08/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Gavorrano
Melfi
08/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Normanna
Teramo
08/09/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Foggia
Tuttocuoio
08/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Messina
Vigor Lamezia
08/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Chieti
Chieti
15/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Ischia
Cosenza
15/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Sorrento
Foggia
15/09/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Vigor Lamezia
Gavorrano
15/09/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Casertana
Martina
15/09/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Aprilia
Messina
15/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Arzanese
Normanna
15/09/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Castel Rigone
Poggibonsi
15/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Teramo
Tuttocuoio
15/09/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Melfi
Aprilia
22/09/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Chieti
Arzanese
22/09/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Gavorrano
Casertana
22/09/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Martina
Castel Rigone
22/09/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Messina
Ischia
22/09/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Normanna
Melfi
22/09/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Foggia
Sorrento
22/09/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Poggibonsi
Teramo
22/09/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Tuttocuoio
Vigor Lamezia
22/09/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Cosenza
Chieti
29/09/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Melfi
Cosenza
29/09/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Arzanese
Gavorrano
29/09/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Teramo
Ischia
29/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Casertana
Martina
29/09/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Vigor Lamezia
Messina
29/09/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Aprilia
Normanna
29/09/2013 3:00 PM2-4
Sorrento
Poggibonsi
29/09/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Castel Rigone
Tuttocuoio
29/09/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Foggia
Aprilia
06/10/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Gavorrano
Arzanese
06/10/2013 3:00 PM0-3
Chieti
Castel Rigone
06/10/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Cosenza
Foggia
06/10/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Martina
Melfi
06/10/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Poggibonsi
Normanna
06/10/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Messina
Sorrento
06/10/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Casertana
Teramo
06/10/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Ischia
Vigor Lamezia
06/10/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Tuttocuoio
Casertana
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Castel Rigone
Chieti
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Normanna
Cosenza
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Melfi
Gavorrano
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Vigor Lamezia
Ischia
13/10/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Sorrento
Martina
13/10/2013 3:00 PM1-4
Teramo
Messina
13/10/2013 3:00 PM0-3
Foggia
Poggibonsi
13/10/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Aprilia
Tuttocuoio
13/10/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Arzanese
Castel Rigone
19/10/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Tuttocuoio
Aprilia
20/10/2013 3:00 PM4-4
Melfi
Foggia
20/10/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Ischia
Martina
20/10/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Gavorrano
Messina
20/10/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Poggibonsi
Normanna
20/10/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Cosenza
Sorrento
20/10/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Arzanese
Teramo
20/10/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Chieti
Vigor Lamezia
20/10/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Casertana
Arzanese
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Castel Rigone
Casertana
27/10/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Aprilia
Chieti
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Messina
Cosenza
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Foggia
Gavorrano
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Sorrento
Ischia
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Vigor Lamezia
Melfi
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Teramo
Poggibonsi
27/10/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Martina
Tuttocuoio
27/10/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Normanna
Vigor Lamezia
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Arzanese
Aprilia
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Ischia
Castel Rigone
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Melfi
Foggia
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Gavorrano
Martina
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Tuttocuoio
Messina
03/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Cosenza
Normanna
03/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Poggibonsi
Sorrento
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Chieti
Teramo
03/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Casertana
Arzanese
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Normanna
Casertana
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Foggia
Chieti
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Tuttocuoio
Gavorrano
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Messina
Ischia
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Castel Rigone
Melfi
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Martina
Poggibonsi
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Cosenza
Sorrento
10/11/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Teramo
Vigor Lamezia
10/11/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Aprilia
Arzanese
16/11/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Casertana
Cosenza
16/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Chieti
Martina
16/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Ischia
Messina
16/11/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Melfi
Tuttocuoio
16/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Poggibonsi
Castel Rigone
16/11/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Gavorrano
Foggia
16/11/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Sorrento
Normanna
16/11/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Vigor Lamezia
Teramo
16/11/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Aprilia
Aprilia
24/11/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Normanna
Casertana
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Messina
Foggia
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Castel Rigone
Gavorrano
24/11/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Cosenza
Ischia
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Tuttocuoio
Melfi
24/11/2013 2:30 PM3-3
Arzanese
Poggibonsi
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Chieti
Sorrento
24/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Martina
Vigor Lamezia
24/11/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Teramo
Arzanese
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Teramo
Castel Rigone
01/12/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Aprilia
Chieti
01/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Gavorrano
Cosenza
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Ischia
Melfi
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Casertana
Messina
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-4
Vigor Lamezia
Normanna
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Martina
Poggibonsi
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Foggia
Tuttocuoio
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Sorrento
Aprilia
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Cosenza
Casertana
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Normanna
Foggia
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Arzanese
Gavorrano
08/12/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Tuttocuoio
Ischia
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Melfi
Martina
08/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Chieti
Sorrento
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Messina
Teramo
08/12/2013 2:30 PM3-4
Castel Rigone
Vigor Lamezia
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Poggibonsi
Arzanese
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Ischia
Castel Rigone
15/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Vigor Lamezia
Chieti
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Casertana
Cosenza
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Martina
Melfi
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Sorrento
Messina
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Teramo
Normanna
15/12/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Foggia
Poggibonsi
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Gavorrano
Tuttocuoio
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Aprilia
Aprilia
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Arzanese
Casertana
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Tuttocuoio
Foggia
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Chieti
Gavorrano
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Normanna
Ischia
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Poggibonsi
Martina
22/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Messina
Sorrento
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Castel Rigone
Teramo
22/12/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Cosenza
Vigor Lamezia
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Melfi
Castel Rigone
05/02/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Chieti
Tuttocuoio
05/02/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Cosenza
Aprilia
05/02/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Foggia
Melfi
05/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Gavorrano
Arzanese
05/02/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Martina
Ischia
05/02/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Messina
Teramo
05/02/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Normanna
Casertana
05/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Poggibonsi
Vigor Lamezia
05/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Sorrento
Sorrento
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Aprilia
Poggibonsi
12/01/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Arzanese
Cosenza
12/01/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Casertana
Martina
12/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Castel Rigone
Gavorrano
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Ischia
Normanna
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Melfi
Foggia
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Teramo
Messina
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Tuttocuoio
Chieti
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Lamezia
Ischia
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Chieti
Sorrento
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Cosenza
Vigor Lamezia
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Foggia
Casertana
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Gavorrano
Aprilia
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Martina
Arzanese
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Messina
Castel Rigone
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Normanna
Teramo
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Poggibonsi
Melfi
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Tuttocuoio
Chieti
26/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Aprilia
Gavorrano
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Arzanese
Martina
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Casertana
Messina
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Castel Rigone
Normanna
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Ischia
Foggia
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Melfi
Poggibonsi
26/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Sorrento
Tuttocuoio
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Teramo
Cosenza
26/01/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Vigor Lamezia
Melfi
02/02/2014 2:30 PM1-4
Chieti
Arzanese
02/02/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Cosenza
Teramo
02/02/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Gavorrano
Casertana
02/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Ischia
Vigor Lamezia
02/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Martina
Aprilia
02/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Messina
Sorrento
02/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Normanna
Castel Rigone
02/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Poggibonsi
Foggia
02/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Tuttocuoio
Gavorrano
09/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Aprilia
Chieti
09/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Arzanese
Cosenza
09/02/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Castel Rigone
Martina
09/02/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Foggia
Poggibonsi
09/02/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Melfi
Messina
09/02/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Normanna
Casertana
09/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Sorrento
Ischia
09/02/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Teramo
Tuttocuoio
09/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Vigor Lamezia
Castel Rigone
16/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Casertana
Normanna
16/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Chieti
Melfi
16/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Cosenza
Vigor Lamezia
16/02/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Gavorrano
Sorrento
16/02/2014 2:30 PM
Ischia
Teramo
16/02/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Martina
Foggia
16/02/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Messina
Aprilia
16/02/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Poggibonsi
Arzanese
16/02/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Tuttocuoio
Melfi
23/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Aprilia
Tuttocuoio
23/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Castel Rigone
Ischia
23/02/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Foggia
Gavorrano
23/02/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Martina
Poggibonsi
23/02/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Messina
Cosenza
23/02/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Normanna
Arzanese
23/02/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Sorrento
Chieti
23/02/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Teramo
Casertana
23/02/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Vigor Lamezia
Castel Rigone
02/03/2014 2:30 PM3-4
Arzanese
Aprilia
02/03/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Casertana
Messina
02/03/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Chieti
Foggia
02/03/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Cosenza
Sorrento
02/03/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Gavorrano
Vigor Lamezia
02/03/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Ischia
Teramo
02/03/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Melfi
Martina
02/03/2014 2:30 PM4-0
Poggibonsi
Normanna
02/03/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Tuttocuoio
Cosenza
0-0
Messina
Casertana
09/03/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Teramo
Arzanese
09/03/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Vigor Lamezia
Ischia
09/03/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Aprilia
Melfi
09/03/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Castel Rigone
Gavorrano
09/03/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Foggia
Tuttocuoio
09/03/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Martina
Poggibonsi
09/03/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Normanna
Chieti
09/03/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Sorrento
Normanna
16/03/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Arzanese
Foggia
16/03/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Casertana
Tuttocuoio
16/03/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Chieti
Messina
16/03/2013 2:30 PM4-2
Gavorrano
Castel Rigone
16/03/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Ischia
Martina
16/03/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Melfi
Cosenza
16/03/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Poggibonsi
Teramo
16/03/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Sorrento
Aprilia
16/03/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Vigor Lamezia
Casertana
23/03/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Arzanese
Gavorrano
23/03/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Castel Rigone
Chieti
23/03/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Cosenza
Sorrento
23/03/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Foggia
Ischia
23/03/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Martina
Melfi
23/03/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Messina
Vigor Lamezia
23/03/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Normanna
Aprilia
23/03/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Teramo
Poggibonsi
23/03/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Tuttocuoio
Normanna
30/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Aprilia
Messina
30/03/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Casertana
Castel Rigone
30/03/2014 3:00 PM1-6
Foggia
Cosenza
30/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Gavorrano
Tuttocuoio
30/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Ischia
Arzanese
30/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Melfi
Chieti
30/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Poggibonsi
Martina
30/03/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Sorrento
Teramo
30/03/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Vigor Lamezia
Teramo
06/04/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Arzanese
Aprilia
06/04/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Castel Rigone
Gavorrano
06/04/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Chieti
Ischia
06/04/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Cosenza
Casertana
06/04/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Melfi
Vigor Lamezia
06/04/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Messina
Martina
06/04/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Normanna
Foggia
06/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Poggibonsi
Sorrento
06/04/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Tuttocuoio
Cosenza
13/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Aprilia
Normanna
13/04/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Casertana
Arzanese
13/04/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Foggia
Tuttocuoio
13/04/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Gavorrano
Melfi
13/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Ischia
Chieti
13/04/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Martina
Messina
13/04/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Sorrento
Castel Rigone
13/04/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Teramo
Poggibonsi
13/04/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Vigor Lamezia
Ischia
27/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Arzanese
Vigor Lamezia
27/04/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Castel Rigone
Casertana
27/04/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Chieti
Martina
27/04/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Cosenza
Sorrento
27/04/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Melfi
Teramo
27/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Messina
Foggia
27/04/2014 3:00 PM3-4
Normanna
Gavorrano
27/04/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Poggibonsi
Aprilia
27/04/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Tuttocuoio
Arzanese
04/05/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Aprilia
Tuttocuoio
04/05/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Casertana
Chieti
04/05/2014 3:00 PM4-4
Foggia
Normanna
04/05/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Gavorrano
Poggibonsi
04/05/2014 3:00 PM5-5
Ischia
Messina
04/05/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Martina
Castel Rigone
04/05/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Sorrento
Cosenza
04/05/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Teramo
Melfi
04/05/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Vigor Lamezia