Calcio Club2013-2014 Football

Eccellenza

Libertas Molfetta
07/09/2013 5:00 PM0-0
Casarano Calcio
Sudest Locorotondo
08/09/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Vigor Trani
08/09/2013 4:00 PM3-0
Castellaneta
Quartieri Uniti Bari
08/09/2013 4:00 PM0-5
Virtus Francavilla
Pro Italia Galatina
08/09/2013 4:00 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Manduria Sport
08/09/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Gallipoli
08/09/2013 5:00 PM2-1
Atletico Mola
Stella Jonica
08/09/2013 5:00 PM0-0
Ascoli Satriano
Francavilla Calcio
08/09/2013 6:00 PM2-0
Fidelis Andria
Atletico Mola
12/09/2013 4:00 PM2-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Ascoli Satriano
12/09/2013 4:00 PM1-4
Libertas Molfetta
Atletico Vieste
12/09/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Vigor Trani
Casarano Calcio
12/09/2013 4:00 PM2-3
Pro Italia Galatina
Castellaneta
12/09/2013 4:00 PM2-1
Francavilla Calcio
Copertino Calcio
12/09/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Ostuni 1945
12/09/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Manduria Sport
Virtus Francavilla
12/09/2013 6:30 PM1-1
Stella Jonica
Fidelis Andria
12/09/2013 8:30 PM2-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Casarano Calcio
15/09/2013 3:30 PM0-0
Ascoli Satriano
Gallipoli
15/09/2013 3:30 PM0-1
Ostuni 1945
Libertas Molfetta
15/09/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Manduria Sport
15/09/2013 3:30 PM1-0
Fidelis Andria
Quartieri Uniti Bari
15/09/2013 3:30 PM1-0
Copertino Calcio
Stella Jonica
15/09/2013 3:30 PM2-3
Atletico Mola
Sudest Locorotondo
15/09/2013 3:30 PM1-0
Castellaneta
Vigor Trani
15/09/2013 3:30 PM3-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Francavilla Calcio
15/09/2013 4:30 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Mola
22/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Libertas Molfetta
Atletico Vieste
22/09/2013 3:30 PM3-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Castellaneta
22/09/2013 3:30 PM1-0
Manduria Sport
Copertino Calcio
22/09/2013 3:30 PM3-1
Stella Jonica
Fidelis Andria
22/09/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Ostuni 1945
22/09/2013 3:30 PM6-2
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Pro Italia Galatina
22/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Francavilla Calcio
Vigor Trani
22/09/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
22/09/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Ascoli Satriano
Ascoli Satriano
29/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Atletico Mola
Casarano Calcio
29/09/2013 3:30 PM1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Gallipoli
29/09/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Castellaneta
Libertas Molfetta
29/09/2013 3:30 PM4-2
Copertino Calcio
Manduria Sport
29/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Quartieri Uniti Bari
29/09/2013 3:30 PM0-4
Fidelis Andria
Stella Jonica
29/09/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Ostuni 1945
Sudest Locorotondo
29/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Francavilla Calcio
29/09/2013 5:30 PM1-2
Vigor Trani
Atletico Mola
06/10/2013 3:30 PM3-2
Virtus Francavilla
Atletico Vieste
06/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Castellaneta
06/10/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Copertino Calcio
06/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Ascoli Satriano
Ostuni 1945
06/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Libertas Molfetta
Pro Italia Galatina
06/10/2013 3:30 PM5-1
Manduria Sport
Vigor Trani
06/10/2013 3:30 PM2-2
Sudest Locorotondo
Francavilla Calcio
06/10/2013 5:30 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Fidelis Andria
06/10/2013 6:00 PM3-1
Stella Jonica
Ascoli Satriano
13/10/2013 3:30 PM0-1
Ostuni 1945
Casarano Calcio
13/10/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Atletico Mola
Gallipoli
13/10/2013 3:30 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Libertas Molfetta
13/10/2013 3:30 PM0-0
Fidelis Andria
Manduria Sport
13/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Vigor Trani
Quartieri Uniti Bari
13/10/2013 3:30 PM0-2
Atletico Vieste
Stella Jonica
13/10/2013 3:30 PM0-0
Castellaneta
Sudest Locorotondo
13/10/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Francavilla Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
13/10/2013 3:30 PM4-0
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Vieste
20/10/2013 3:30 PM3-0
Stella Jonica
Castellaneta
20/10/2013 3:30 PM1-3
Libertas Molfetta
Copertino Calcio
20/10/2013 3:30 PM2-3
Atletico Mola
Fidelis Andria
20/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Ascoli Satriano
Francavilla Calcio
20/10/2013 3:30 PM3-1
Manduria Sport
Ostuni 1945
20/10/2013 3:30 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Pro Italia Galatina
20/10/2013 3:30 PM3-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Sudest Locorotondo
20/10/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Casarano Calcio
Vigor Trani
20/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Ascoli Satriano
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Castellaneta
Atletico Mola
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Ostuni 1945
Casarano Calcio
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Copertino Calcio
Gallipoli
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Francavilla Calcio
Libertas Molfetta
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Vieste
Manduria Sport
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Quartieri Uniti Bari
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-5
Vigor Trani
Stella Jonica
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Virtus Francavilla
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Fidelis Andria
Manduria Sport
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Casarano Calcio
Ostuni 1945
03/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Copertino Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Libertas Molfetta
Sudest Locorotondo
03/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Gallipoli
Vigor Trani
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Stella Jonica
Atletico Vieste
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Ascoli Satriano
Castellaneta
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Francavilla Calcio
03/11/2013 5:30 PM2-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Fidelis Andria
03/11/2013 6:00 PM3-0
Atletico Mola
Ascoli Satriano
10/11/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Mola
10/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Castellaneta
Casarano Calcio
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Copertino Calcio
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Fidelis Andria
Gallipoli
10/11/2013 2:30 PM5-4
Manduria Sport
Libertas Molfetta
10/11/2013 2:30 PM5-0
Vigor Trani
Quartieri Uniti Bari
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Stella Jonica
10/11/2013 2:30 PM5-0
Francavilla Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
10/11/2013 4:00 PM2-0
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Vieste
17/10/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Atletico Mola
Castellaneta
17/10/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Copertino Calcio
Fidelis Andria
17/10/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Ostuni 1945
Francavilla Calcio
17/10/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Libertas Molfetta
Gallipoli
17/10/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Manduria Sport
17/10/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Pro Italia Galatina
17/10/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Virtus Francavilla
Sudest Locorotondo
17/10/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Stella Jonica
Vigor Trani
17/10/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Ascoli Satriano
Ascoli Satriano
24/11/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Francavilla Calcio
Atletico Mola
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Casarano Calcio
24/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Fidelis Andria
Copertino Calcio
24/11/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Atletico Vieste
Libertas Molfetta
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Sudest Locorotondo
Ostuni 1945
24/11/2013 2:30 PM5-2
Castellaneta
Quartieri Uniti Bari
24/11/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Gallipoli
Stella Jonica
24/11/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Manduria Sport
Virtus Francavilla
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Vigor Trani
Atletico Vieste
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Gallipoli
01/12/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Stella Jonica
Pro Italia Galatina
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Quartieri Uniti Bari
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-5
Casarano Calcio
Sudest Locorotondo
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Ascoli Satriano
Francavilla Calcio
01/12/2013 5:30 PM0-2
Virtus Francavilla
Castellaneta
29/12/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Fidelis Andria
Manduria Sport
29/12/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Libertas Molfetta
Vigor Trani
29/12/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Atletico Mola
Ascoli Satriano
08/12/2013 2:30 PM6-1
Manduria Sport
Atletico Mola
08/12/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Francavilla Calcio
Casarano Calcio
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Castellaneta
Copertino Calcio
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Vigor Trani
Libertas Molfetta
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Gallipoli
Ostuni 1945
08/12/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Stella Jonica
08/12/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Virtus Francavilla
08/12/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Fidelis Andria
08/12/2013 6:00 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Vieste
15/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Castellaneta
Francavilla Calcio
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Gallipoli
15/12/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Ascoli Satriano
Manduria Sport
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-4
Virtus Francavilla
Pro Italia Galatina
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Fidelis Andria
Quartieri Uniti Bari
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Libertas Molfetta
Stella Jonica
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Sudest Locorotondo
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Atletico Mola
Vigor Trani
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Ostuni 1945
Ascoli Satriano
22/12/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Atletico Mola
22/12/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Manduria Sport
Casarano Calcio
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Castellaneta
22/12/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Copertino Calcio
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Libertas Molfetta
22/12/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Stella Jonica
Ostuni 1945
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Francavilla Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
22/12/2013 4:00 PM2-3
Gallipoli
Fidelis Andria
22/12/2013 6:00 PM1-0
Vigor Trani
Ostuni 1945
05/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Castellaneta
05/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Atletico Mola
05/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Gallipoli
Ascoli Satriano
05/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Stella Jonica
Atletico Vieste
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Copertino Calcio
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Manduria Sport
Casarano Calcio
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Libertas Molfetta
Fidelis Andria
05/01/2014 4:00 PM2-1
Francavilla Calcio
Virtus Francavilla
05/01/2014 4:00 PM4-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Quartieri Uniti Bari
09/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Mola
Libertas Molfetta
09/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Ascoli Satriano
Vigor Trani
09/01/2014 2:30 PM1-4
Atletico Vieste
Pro Italia Galatina
09/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Gallipoli
09/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Copertino Calcio
Sudest Locorotondo
09/01/2014 2:30 PM0-4
Fidelis Andria
Manduria Sport
09/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Ostuni 1945
Stella Jonica
09/01/2014 5:00 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Francavilla Calcio
09/01/2014 5:30 PM3-1
Castellaneta
Ascoli Satriano
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Atletico Vieste
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Francavilla Calcio
Ostuni 1945
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Gallipoli
Virtus Francavilla
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Libertas Molfetta
Copertino Calcio
12/01/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Atletico Mola
12/01/2014 2:30 PM3-3
Stella Jonica
Castellaneta
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Pro Italia Galatina
12/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Vigor Trani
Fidelis Andria
12/01/2014 6:00 PM6-0
Manduria Sport
Libertas Molfetta
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Mola
Sudest Locorotondo
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Atletico Vieste
Manduria Sport
19/01/2014 2:30 PM2-4
Castellaneta
Gallipoli
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Fidelis Andria
Quartieri Uniti Bari
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Ostuni 1945
Casarano Calcio
19/01/2014 2:30 PM5-1
Vigor Trani
Ascoli Satriano
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Stella Jonica
19/01/2014 5:00 PM2-1
Copertino Calcio
Francavilla Calcio
19/01/2014 5:30 PM2-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Mola
26/01/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Ascoli Satriano
Vigor Trani
26/01/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Francavilla Calcio
Castellaneta
26/01/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Gallipoli
Copertino Calcio
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Libertas Molfetta
Atletico Vieste
26/01/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Manduria Sport
Ostuni 1945
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Stella Jonica
Pro Italia Galatina
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Sudest Locorotondo
Virtus Francavilla
26/01/2014 4:00 PM1-0
Casarano Calcio
Fidelis Andria
26/01/2014 6:00 PM6-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Gallipoli
02/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Quartieri Uniti Bari
02/02/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Castellaneta
Ascoli Satriano
02/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Casarano Calcio
02/02/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Francavilla Calcio
Libertas Molfetta
02/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Ostuni 1945
Manduria Sport
02/02/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Sudest Locorotondo
02/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Vigor Trani
Virtus Francavilla
02/02/2014 4:00 PM1-3
Atletico Mola
Stella Jonica
02/02/2014 5:00 PM0-1
Fidelis Andria
Ostuni 1945
09/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Ascoli Satriano
Atletico Mola
09/02/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Casarano Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
09/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Vigor Trani
09/02/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Manduria Sport
Atletico Vieste
09/02/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Castellaneta
09/02/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Stella Jonica
Copertino Calcio
09/02/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Francavilla Calcio
09/02/2014 4:00 PM1-3
Sudest Locorotondo
Fidelis Andria
09/02/2014 6:00 PM1-0
Libertas Molfetta
Libertas Molfetta
16/02/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Castellaneta
Atletico Mola
16/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Copertino Calcio
Ascoli Satriano
16/02/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Fidelis Andria
Manduria Sport
16/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Francavilla Calcio
Quartieri Uniti Bari
16/02/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Pro Italia Galatina
Casarano Calcio
16/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Gallipoli
16/02/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Vigor Trani
Virtus Francavilla
16/02/2014 4:00 PM0-1
Ostuni 1945
Stella Jonica
16/02/2014 5:00 PM2-2
Atletico Vieste
Castellaneta
23/02/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Ascoli Satriano
Ostuni 1945
23/02/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Atletico Mola
Copertino Calcio
23/02/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Casarano Calcio
Atletico Vieste
23/02/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Libertas Molfetta
Sudest Locorotondo
23/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Manduria Sport
Vigor Trani
23/02/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Pro Italia Galatina
23/02/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Stella Jonica
Francavilla Calcio
23/02/2014 4:00 PM0-2
Gallipoli
Fidelis Andria
23/02/2014 4:00 PM3-1
Virtus Francavilla
Casarano Calcio
01/03/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Manduria Sport
Stella Jonica
01/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Atletico Mola
02/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Fidelis Andria
Quartieri Uniti Bari
02/03/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Francavilla Calcio
Copertino Calcio
02/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Ostuni 1945
Libertas Molfetta
02/03/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Gallipoli
02/03/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Ascoli Satriano
02/03/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Atletico Vieste
Virtus Francavilla
02/03/2014 4:00 PM3-1
Castellaneta
Pro Italia Galatina
09/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Ascoli Satriano
Castellaneta
09/03/2014 3:00 PM0-4
Atletico Mola
Ostuni 1945
09/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Fidelis Andria
09/03/2014 3:00 PM7-0
Copertino Calcio
Manduria Sport
09/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Gallipoli
Vigor Trani
09/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Libertas Molfetta
Sudest Locorotondo
09/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Atletico Vieste
09/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Virtus Francavilla
Francavilla Calcio
09/03/2014 5:30 PM1-1
Stella Jonica
Atletico Mola
16/03/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Atletico Vieste
Copertino Calcio
16/03/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Castellaneta
Ostuni 1945
16/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Fidelis Andria
Libertas Molfetta
16/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Francavilla Calcio
Casarano Calcio
16/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Gallipoli
Quartieri Uniti Bari
16/03/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Manduria Sport
Virtus Francavilla
16/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Stella Jonica
16/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Sudest Locorotondo
Ascoli Satriano
16/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Vigor Trani
Francavilla Calcio
23/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Ascoli Satriano
Pro Italia Galatina
23/03/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Atletico Mola
Atletico Vieste
23/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Copertino Calcio
Sudest Locorotondo
23/03/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Libertas Molfetta
Castellaneta
23/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Ostuni 1945
Gallipoli
23/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Manduria Sport
23/03/2014 3:00 PM2-4
Stella Jonica
Vigor Trani
23/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Fidelis Andria
23/03/2014 6:00 PM4-2
Casarano Calcio
Ostuni 1945
30/03/2014 4:00 PM4-2
Atletico Vieste
Fidelis Andria
30/03/2014 4:00 PM3-1
Castellaneta
Virtus Francavilla
30/03/2014 4:00 PM2-0
Francavilla Calcio
Stella Jonica
30/03/2014 4:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli
Libertas Molfetta
30/03/2014 4:00 PM8-0
Manduria Sport
Copertino Calcio
30/03/2014 4:00 PM0-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Casarano Calcio
30/03/2014 4:00 PM6-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Ascoli Satriano
30/03/2014 4:00 PM1-0
Sudest Locorotondo
Atletico Mola
30/03/2014 4:00 PM2-2
Vigor Trani
Manduria Sport
06/04/2014 4:00 PM0-3
Ascoli Satriano
Francavilla Calcio
06/04/2014 4:00 PM0-2
Atletico Mola
Castellaneta
06/04/2014 4:00 PM1-1
Casarano Calcio
Vigor Trani
06/04/2014 4:00 PM2-0
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Vieste
06/04/2014 4:00 PM1-1
Fidelis Andria
Gallipoli
06/04/2014 4:00 PM1-1
Libertas Molfetta
Pro Italia Galatina
06/04/2014 4:00 PM3-1
Ostuni 1945
Quartieri Uniti Bari
06/04/2014 4:00 PM3-2
Stella Jonica
Sudest Locorotondo
06/04/2014 4:00 PM0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Castellaneta
13/04/2014 4:00 PM3-2
Atletico Vieste
Copertino Calcio
13/04/2014 4:00 PM4-1
Francavilla Calcio
Ascoli Satriano
13/04/2014 4:00 PM0-2
Gallipoli
Virtus Francavilla
13/04/2014 4:00 PM4-0
Manduria Sport
Fidelis Andria
13/04/2014 4:00 PM4-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Libertas Molfetta
13/04/2014 4:00 PM4-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Casarano Calcio
13/04/2014 4:00 PM1-0
Stella Jonica
Atletico Mola
13/04/2014 4:00 PM3-1
Sudest Locorotondo
Ostuni 1945
13/04/2014 4:00 PM6-4
Vigor Trani
Quartieri Uniti Bari
27/04/2014 4:30 PM6-2
Ascoli Satriano
Manduria Sport
27/04/2014 4:30 PM1-6
Atletico Mola
Atletico Vieste
27/04/2014 4:30 PM2-0
Casarano Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
27/04/2014 4:30 PM6-0
Castellaneta
Sudest Locorotondo
27/04/2014 4:30 PM1-7
Copertino Calcio
Vigor Trani
27/04/2014 4:30 PM0-0
Fidelis Andria
Stella Jonica
27/04/2014 4:30 PM0-1
Libertas Molfetta
Francavilla Calcio
27/04/2014 4:30 PM3-2
Ostuni 1945
Gallipoli
27/04/2014 4:30 PM2-0
Virtus Francavilla