Calcio Club2013-2014 Football

Promozione

Cellamare 2005
15/09/2013 3:30 PM4-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Celle di San Vito
15/09/2013 3:30 PM1-2
Bitonto
Fortis Murgia
15/09/2013 3:30 PM3-2
Virtus Bitritto
Giovinazzo Calcio
15/09/2013 3:30 PM1-2
Sporting Altamura
Monte Sant'Angelo
15/09/2013 3:30 PM5-0
Canosa
Nuova Andria
15/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Gargano Calcio
Real Bat
15/09/2013 3:30 PM0-0
Carapelle
Rinascita Rutiglianese
15/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Real Modugno
UC Bisceglie
15/09/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Corato Calcio 1946
22/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Nuova Andria
Bitonto
22/09/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Canosa
22/09/2013 3:30 PM1-1
UC Bisceglie
Carapelle
22/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Celle di San Vito
Gargano Calcio
22/09/2013 3:30 PM0-1
Giovinazzo Calcio
Nuova Lucera Calcio
22/09/2013 3:30 PM0-5
Real Bat
Real Modugno
22/09/2013 3:30 PM3-2
Fortis Murgia
Sporting Altamura
22/09/2013 3:30 PM2-2
Cellamare 2005
Virtus Bitritto
22/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Carapelle
29/09/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Cellamare 2005
29/09/2013 3:30 PM3-0
Gargano Calcio
Fortis Murgia
29/09/2013 3:30 PM0-3
Bitonto
Giovinazzo Calcio
29/09/2013 3:30 PM0-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Monte Sant'Angelo
29/09/2013 3:30 PM0-2
Real Modugno
Nuova Andria
29/09/2013 3:30 PM0-1
Canosa
Real Bat
29/09/2013 3:30 PM1-5
Sporting Altamura
Rinascita Rutiglianese
29/09/2013 3:30 PM0-1
Celle di San Vito
UC Bisceglie
29/09/2013 3:30 PM2-2
Virtus Bitritto
Corato Calcio 1946
06/10/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Cellamare 2005
Bitonto
06/10/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Canosa
06/10/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Giovinazzo Calcio
Celle di San Vito
06/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Fortis Murgia
Gargano Calcio
06/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Real Bat
Real Modugno
06/10/2013 3:30 PM3-2
UC Bisceglie
Rinascita Rutiglianese
06/10/2013 3:30 PM2-2
Carapelle
Sporting Altamura
06/10/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Virtus Bitritto
06/10/2013 3:30 PM2-2
Nuova Andria
Carapelle
13/10/2013 3:30 PM0-2
Sporting Altamura
Cellamare 2005
13/10/2013 3:30 PM4-0
Canosa
Fortis Murgia
13/10/2013 3:30 PM3-0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Giovinazzo Calcio
13/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Virtus Bitritto
Monte Sant'Angelo
13/10/2013 3:30 PM3-1
Celle di San Vito
Nuova Andria
13/10/2013 3:30 PM1-2
Real Modugno
Nuova Lucera Calcio
13/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Gargano Calcio
Real Bat
13/10/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Corato Calcio 1946
UC Bisceglie
13/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Bitonto
Corato Calcio 1946
20/10/2013 3:30 PM6-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Bitonto
20/10/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Nuova Andria
Canosa
20/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Real Bat
Celle di San Vito
20/10/2013 3:30 PM2-5
UC Bisceglie
Fortis Murgia
20/10/2013 3:30 PM0-0
Carapelle
Gargano Calcio
20/10/2013 3:30 PM1-2
Sporting Altamura
Real Modugno
20/10/2013 3:30 PM3-3
Giovinazzo Calcio
Rinascita Rutiglianese
20/10/2013 3:30 PM1-3
Monte Sant'Angelo
Virtus Bitritto
20/10/2013 3:30 PM0-3
Cellamare 2005
Carapelle
27/10/2013 2:30 PM4-2
Gargano Calcio
Cellamare 2005
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Real Modugno
Giovinazzo Calcio
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Bitonto
Monte Sant'Angelo
27/10/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Fortis Murgia
Nuova Andria
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Celle di San Vito
Nuova Lucera Calcio
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Canosa
Real Bat
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Virtus Bitritto
Sporting Altamura
27/10/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Corato Calcio 1946
UC Bisceglie
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Corato Calcio 1946
03/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Gargano Calcio
Bitonto
03/11/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Cellamare 2005
Canosa
03/11/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Sporting Altamura
Celle di San Vito
03/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Giovinazzo Calcio
Fortis Murgia
03/11/2013 2:30 PM2-3
UC Bisceglie
Monte Sant'Angelo
03/11/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Carapelle
Real Modugno
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Real Bat
Rinascita Rutiglianese
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Nuova Andria
Virtus Bitritto
03/11/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Giovinazzo Calcio
10/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Nuova Andria
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Fortis Murgia
Nuova Lucera Calcio
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-4
Real Modugno
Real Bat
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Bitonto
Sporting Altamura
10/11/2013 2:30 PM4-2
Virtus Bitritto
UC Bisceglie
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Monte Sant'Angelo
Carapelle
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Cellamare 2005
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Celle di San Vito
Gargano Calcio
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Canosa
Bitonto
17/11/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Canosa
17/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Celle di San Vito
17/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Real Bat
Fortis Murgia
17/11/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Giovinazzo Calcio
Monte Sant'Angelo
17/11/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Nuova Andria
Real Modugno
17/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Sporting Altamura
Rinascita Rutiglianese
17/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Cellamare 2005
UC Bisceglie
17/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Carapelle
Virtus Bitritto
17/11/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Gargano Calcio
Corato Calcio 1946
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Bitritto
Carapelle
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Canosa
Cellamare 2005
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Fortis Murgia
Gargano Calcio
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Real Modugno
Giovinazzo Calcio
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Monte Sant'Angelo
Nuova Andria
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-3
UC Bisceglie
Nuova Lucera Calcio
24/11/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Celle di San Vito
Real Bat
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Sporting Altamura
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Bitonto
Bitonto
01/12/2013 2:30 PM5-0
Gargano Calcio
Celle di San Vito
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Sporting Altamura
Monte Sant'Angelo
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Cellamare 2005
Real Modugno
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Rinascita Rutiglianese
01/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Virtus Bitritto
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Canosa
Fortis Murgia
09/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Real Bat
Nuova Andria
09/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Carapelle
UC Bisceglie
09/01/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Giovinazzo Calcio
Corato Calcio 1946
08/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Bitonto
Canosa
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Real Modugno
Carapelle
08/12/2013 2:30 PM4-1
Virtus Bitritto
Cellamare 2005
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
UC Bisceglie
Gargano Calcio
08/12/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Celle di San Vito
Giovinazzo Calcio
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Nuova Andria
Nuova Lucera Calcio
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Fortis Murgia
Real Bat
08/12/2013 2:30 PM4-2
Monte Sant'Angelo
Sporting Altamura
08/12/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Bitonto
15/12/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Canosa
Celle di San Vito
15/12/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Corato Calcio 1946
Fortis Murgia
15/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Sporting Altamura
Giovinazzo Calcio
15/12/2013 2:30 PM3-3
Carapelle
Monte Sant'Angelo
15/12/2013 2:30 PM5-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Nuova Andria
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Cellamare 2005
Real Modugno
15/12/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Virtus Bitritto
Rinascita Rutiglianese
15/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Gargano Calcio
UC Bisceglie
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Real Bat
Corato Calcio 1946
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Canosa
22/12/2013 2:30 PM3-3
Celle di San Vito
Carapelle
22/12/2013 2:30 PM3-3
Real Modugno
Cellamare 2005
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Giovinazzo Calcio
Gargano Calcio
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Fortis Murgia
Nuova Lucera Calcio
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
UC Bisceglie
Real Bat
22/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Nuova Andria
Sporting Altamura
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Virtus Bitritto
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Bitonto
Bitonto
29/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Real Modugno
Cellamare 2005
29/12/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Carapelle
Celle di San Vito
29/12/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Virtus Bitritto
Fortis Murgia
29/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Giovinazzo Calcio
29/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Real Bat
Monte Sant'Angelo
29/12/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Gargano Calcio
Nuova Andria
29/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Rinascita Rutiglianese
29/12/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Canosa
UC Bisceglie
29/12/2013 2:30 PM2-5
Sporting Altamura
Corato Calcio 1946
05/01/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Monte Sant'Angelo
Canosa
05/01/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Fortis Murgia
Carapelle
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-3
Bitonto
Gargano Calcio
05/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
UC Bisceglie
Nuova Lucera Calcio
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Giovinazzo Calcio
Real Bat
05/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Cellamare 2005
Real Modugno
05/01/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Celle di San Vito
Sporting Altamura
05/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Nuova Andria
Virtus Bitritto
05/01/2014 4:00 PM0-1
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Nuova Lucera Calcio
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Cellamare 2005
Bitonto
12/01/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Celle di San Vito
Virtus Bitritto
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Fortis Murgia
Sporting Altamura
12/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Giovinazzo Calcio
Canosa
12/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Gargano Calcio
12/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Nuova Andria
Carapelle
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Real Bat
Real Modugno
12/01/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Corato Calcio 1946
12/01/2014 2:30 PM3-1
UC Bisceglie
Nuova Andria
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Rinascita Rutiglianese
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Bitonto
UC Bisceglie
19/01/2014 2:30 PM2-3
Canosa
Celle di San Vito
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Carapelle
Real Bat
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Fortis Murgia
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Real Modugno
Cellamare 2005
19/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Sporting Altamura
Monte Sant'Angelo
19/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Virtus Bitritto
Giovinazzo Calcio
19/01/2014 5:00 PM1-1
Gargano Calcio
Nuova Lucera Calcio
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Carapelle
Gargano Calcio
26/01/2014 2:30 PM1-3
Cellamare 2005
Bitonto
26/01/2014 2:30 PM3-2
Fortis Murgia
Corato Calcio 1946
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Giovinazzo Calcio
Real Modugno
26/01/2014 2:30 PM1-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Canosa
26/01/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Nuova Andria
Sporting Altamura
26/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Real Bat
Celle di San Vito
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-3
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Virtus Bitritto
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-0
UC Bisceglie
Cellamare 2005
02/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Giovinazzo Calcio
02/02/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Canosa
Fortis Murgia
02/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Celle di San Vito
Real Bat
02/02/2014 3:00 PM4-3
Gargano Calcio
UC Bisceglie
02/02/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Real Modugno
Carapelle
02/02/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Nuova Lucera Calcio
02/02/2014 3:00 PM1-4
Sporting Altamura
Nuova Andria
02/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Virtus Bitritto
Monte Sant'Angelo
27/03/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Bitonto
Sporting Altamura
09/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Carapelle
Canosa
09/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Cellamare 2005
Rinascita Rutiglianese
09/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Fortis Murgia
Celle di San Vito
09/02/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Monte Sant'Angelo
Real Modugno
09/02/2014 3:00 PM5-0
Nuova Andria
Gargano Calcio
09/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Corato Calcio 1946
09/02/2014 3:00 PM4-0
Real Bat
Bitonto
09/02/2014 3:00 PM0-1
UC Bisceglie
Virtus Bitritto
09/02/2014 4:00 PM1-0
Giovinazzo Calcio
Nuova Lucera Calcio
16/02/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Nuova Andria
16/02/2014 3:00 PM2-4
Bitonto
Real Bat
16/02/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Canosa
UC Bisceglie
16/02/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Celle di San Vito
Carapelle
16/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Fortis Murgia
Sporting Altamura
16/02/2014 3:00 PM6-0
Gargano Calcio
Giovinazzo Calcio
16/02/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Real Modugno
Monte Sant'Angelo
16/02/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Cellamare 2005
16/02/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Virtus Bitritto
Gargano Calcio
23/02/2014 3:00 PM1-3
Carapelle
Real Modugno
23/02/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Cellamare 2005
Bitonto
23/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Giovinazzo Calcio
Fortis Murgia
23/02/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Celle di San Vito
23/02/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Nuova Andria
Canosa
23/02/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Virtus Bitritto
23/02/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Real Bat
Corato Calcio 1946
23/02/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Sporting Altamura
Rinascita Rutiglianese
23/02/2014 3:00 PM1-3
UC Bisceglie
Gargano Calcio
02/03/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Cellamare 2005
02/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Bitonto
Sporting Altamura
02/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Canosa
Giovinazzo Calcio
02/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Celle di San Vito
UC Bisceglie
02/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Fortis Murgia
Carapelle
02/03/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Real Bat
02/03/2014 3:00 PM3-3
Real Modugno
Nuova Andria
02/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Nuova Lucera Calcio
02/03/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Virtus Bitritto
Rinascita Rutiglianese
09/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Giovinazzo Calcio
Fortis Murgia
09/03/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Nuova Andria
Real Modugno
09/03/2014 3:00 PM0-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Bitonto
09/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Real Bat
Virtus Bitritto
09/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Sporting Altamura
Monte Sant'Angelo
09/03/2014 3:00 PM4-0
UC Bisceglie
Corato Calcio 1946
09/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Carapelle
Celle di San Vito
09/03/2014 3:00 PM5-2
Cellamare 2005
Canosa
09/03/2014 3:00 PM2-1
Gargano Calcio
Nuova Lucera Calcio
16/03/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Bitonto
Corato Calcio 1946
16/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
Canosa
Real Bat
16/03/2014 3:00 PM3-3
Celle di San Vito
Giovinazzo Calcio
16/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Fortis Murgia
Nuova Andria
16/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Sporting Altamura
16/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Real Modugno
Cellamare 2005
16/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Carapelle
16/03/2014 3:00 PM1-0
UC Bisceglie
Gargano Calcio
16/03/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Virtus Bitritto
Virtus Bitritto
23/04/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Corato Calcio 1946
Canosa
23/04/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Carapelle
Fortis Murgia
23/04/2014 3:00 PM1-1
Cellamare 2005
Real Modugno
23/04/2014 3:00 PM6-4
Gargano Calcio
Monte Sant'Angelo
23/04/2014 3:00 PM5-1
Giovinazzo Calcio
UC Bisceglie
23/04/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Nuova Andria
Celle di San Vito
23/04/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Rinascita Rutiglianese
23/04/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Real Bat
Bitonto
23/04/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Sporting Altamura
Gargano Calcio
30/03/2014 4:00 PM1-1
Bitonto
Sporting Altamura
30/03/2014 4:00 PM0-0
Celle di San Vito
Real Bat
30/03/2014 4:00 PM0-2
Fortis Murgia
Cellamare 2005
30/03/2014 4:00 PM1-0
Monte Sant'Angelo
Carapelle
30/03/2014 4:00 PM1-2
Nuova Andria
Corato Calcio 1946
30/03/2014 4:00 PM1-1
Real Modugno
Nuova Lucera Calcio
30/03/2014 4:00 PM3-0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Giovinazzo Calcio
30/03/2014 4:00 PM0-1
UC Bisceglie
Canosa
30/03/2014 4:00 PM1-2
Virtus Bitritto
Bitonto
06/04/2014 4:00 PM2-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Real Modugno
06/04/2014 4:00 PM3-0
Canosa
Virtus Bitritto
06/04/2014 4:00 PM0-1
Carapelle
UC Bisceglie
06/04/2014 4:00 PM1-0
Cellamare 2005
Celle di San Vito
06/04/2014 4:00 PM4-1
Gargano Calcio
Nuova Andria
06/04/2014 4:00 PM0-0
Giovinazzo Calcio
Fortis Murgia
06/04/2014 4:00 PM5-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Monte Sant'Angelo
06/04/2014 4:00 PM2-1
Real Bat
Rinascita Rutiglianese
06/04/2014 4:00 PM1-1
Sporting Altamura
Canosa
13/04/2014 4:00 PM0-0
Bitonto
Corato Calcio 1946
13/04/2014 4:00 PM4-0
Celle di San Vito
Sporting Altamura
13/04/2014 4:00 PM2-1
Fortis Murgia
Carapelle
13/04/2014 4:00 PM2-1
Giovinazzo Calcio
Nuova Lucera Calcio
13/04/2014 4:00 PM1-1
Monte Sant'Angelo
Cellamare 2005
13/04/2014 4:00 PM3-1
Nuova Andria
Virtus Bitritto
13/04/2014 4:00 PM1-2
Real Modugno
Gargano Calcio
13/04/2014 4:00 PM0-0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Real Bat
13/04/2014 4:00 PM2-1
UC Bisceglie
Rinascita Rutiglianese
01/05/2014 4:30 PM1-0
Corato Calcio 1946
Celle di San Vito
01/05/2014 4:30 PM3-3
Canosa
Real Modugno
01/05/2014 4:30 PM3-2
Carapelle
Giovinazzo Calcio
01/05/2014 4:30 PM1-2
Cellamare 2005
Fortis Murgia
01/05/2014 4:30 PM3-1
Gargano Calcio
UC Bisceglie
01/05/2014 4:30 PM2-1
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Nuova Andria
01/05/2014 4:30 PM4-2
Real Bat
Monte Sant'Angelo
01/05/2014 4:30 PM0-0
Sporting Altamura
Bitonto
01/05/2014 4:30 PM2-0
Virtus Bitritto
Real Modugno
04/05/2014 4:30 PM2-1
Bitonto
Carapelle
04/05/2014 4:30 PM2-4
Cellamare 2005
Virtus Bitritto
04/05/2014 4:30 PM4-3
Celle di San Vito
Corato Calcio 1946
04/05/2014 4:30 PM2-1
Fortis Murgia
Real Bat
04/05/2014 4:30 PM2-0
Giovinazzo Calcio
Gargano Calcio
04/05/2014 4:30 PM0-3
Monte Sant'Angelo
Nuova Lucera Calcio
04/05/2014 4:30 PM0-3
Nuova Andria
Canosa
04/05/2014 4:30 PM2-1
Rinascita Rutiglianese
Sporting Altamura
04/05/2014 4:30 PM6-2
UC Bisceglie
Monte Sant'Angelo
11/05/2014 4:30 PM3-2
Corato Calcio 1946
Fortis Murgia
11/05/2014 4:30 PM3-1
Canosa
Bitonto
11/05/2014 4:30 PM3-1
Carapelle
UC Bisceglie
11/05/2014 4:30 PM1-1
Gargano Calcio
Giovinazzo Calcio
11/05/2014 4:30 PM6-0
Nuova Lucera Calcio
Cellamare 2005
11/05/2014 4:30 PM2-0
Real Bat
Celle di San Vito
11/05/2014 4:30 PM1-3
Real Modugno
Nuova Andria
11/05/2014 4:30 PM1-3
Sporting Altamura
Rinascita Rutiglianese
11/05/2014 4:30 PM3-1
Virtus Bitritto