Follow
Schedule - Girone B
Virtus Calcio Putignano
1 - 0
Sun 15 September
Atletico Toma Maglie
San Cesario Aria Sana
1 - 1
Sun 15 September
Real Alberobello
Real Gioia Calcio
0 - 0
Sun 15 September
Puglia Sport
Otranto
2 - 0
Sun 15 September
Levercalcio
Lorenzo Mariano
0 - 0
Sun 15 September
S. Vito
Lizzano 1996
0 - 0
Sun 15 September
Avetrana
Fragagnano
1 - 1
Sun 15 September
Leporano
Carovigno Calcio
1 - 0
Sun 15 September
Novoli
Atletico Tricase
0 - 0
Sun 15 September
Galatone
S. Vito
0 - 1
Sun 22 September
Lizzano 1996
Real Alberobello
0 - 1
Sun 22 September
Fragagnano
Puglia Sport
0 - 1
Sun 22 September
Otranto
Novoli
3 - 1
Sun 22 September
Lorenzo Mariano
Levercalcio
0 - 0
Sun 22 September
San Cesario Aria Sana
Leporano
2 - 0
Sun 22 September
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Galatone
0 - 0
Sun 22 September
Real Gioia Calcio
Avetrana
0 - 1
Sun 22 September
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 0
Sun 22 September
Carovigno Calcio
Virtus Calcio Putignano
0 - 0
Sun 29 September
Real Alberobello
San Cesario Aria Sana
2 - 1
Sun 29 September
Otranto
Real Gioia Calcio
2 - 2
Sun 29 September
Avetrana
Puglia Sport
2 - 0
Sun 29 September
Galatone
Lorenzo Mariano
1 - 3
Sun 29 September
Atletico Toma Maglie
Lizzano 1996
0 - 0
Sun 29 September
Novoli
Fragagnano
1 - 1
Sun 29 September
Levercalcio
Carovigno Calcio
3 - 0
Sun 29 September
Leporano
Atletico Tricase
2 - 2
Sun 29 September
S. Vito
San Cesario Aria Sana
0 - 0
Sun 06 October
Puglia Sport
S. Vito
2 - 1
Sun 06 October
Real Gioia Calcio
Real Alberobello
1 - 2
Sun 06 October
Carovigno Calcio
Otranto
3 - 0
Sun 06 October
Fragagnano
Novoli
2 - 0
Sun 06 October
Atletico Tricase
Levercalcio
0 - 1
Sun 06 October
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Leporano
0 - 2
Sun 06 October
Lorenzo Mariano
Avetrana
5 - 1
Sun 06 October
Galatone
Atletico Toma Maglie
4 - 0
Sun 06 October
Lizzano 1996
Virtus Calcio Putignano
1 - 0
Sun 13 October
Otranto
Real Gioia Calcio
0 - 1
Sun 13 October
Novoli
Puglia Sport
4 - 0
Sun 13 October
Avetrana
Lorenzo Mariano
0 - 2
Sun 13 October
Real Alberobello
Lizzano 1996
2 - 1
Sun 13 October
Leporano
Galatone
0 - 2
Sun 13 October
S. Vito
Fragagnano
4 - 0
Sun 13 October
San Cesario Aria Sana
Carovigno Calcio
0 - 0
Sun 13 October
Levercalcio
Atletico Tricase
2 - 0
Sun 13 October
Atletico Toma Maglie
Real Alberobello
3 - 0
Sun 20 October
Lizzano 1996
Otranto
1 - 1
Sun 20 October
Carovigno Calcio
Novoli
1 - 0
Sun 20 October
Galatone
San Cesario Aria Sana
1 - 2
Sun 20 October
Virtus Calcio Putignano
S. Vito
2 - 0
Sun 20 October
Avetrana
Levercalcio
2 - 1
Sun 20 October
Lorenzo Mariano
Leporano
0 - 0
Sun 20 October
Atletico Tricase
Fragagnano
1 - 1
Sun 20 October
Puglia Sport
Atletico Toma Maglie
2 - 0
Sun 20 October
Real Gioia Calcio
Avetrana
0 - 1
Sun 27 October
Novoli
Atletico Tricase
1 - 0
Sun 27 October
Real Alberobello
Carovigno Calcio
1 - 3
Sun 27 October
San Cesario Aria Sana
Galatone
2 - 2
Sun 27 October
Atletico Toma Maglie
Lizzano 1996
1 - 2
Sun 27 October
Levercalcio
Lorenzo Mariano
2 - 2
Sun 27 October
Otranto
Puglia Sport
0 - 0
Sun 27 October
S. Vito
Real Gioia Calcio
2 - 0
Sun 27 October
Leporano
Virtus Calcio Putignano
2 - 1
Sun 27 October
Fragagnano
Atletico Toma Maglie
2 - 1
Sun 03 November
Avetrana
Fragagnano
4 - 0
Sun 03 November
Carovigno Calcio
Leporano
1 - 0
Sun 03 November
Galatone
Levercalcio
0 - 1
Sun 03 November
Atletico Tricase
Novoli
0 - 0
Sun 03 November
S. Vito
Otranto
3 - 3
Sun 03 November
Lizzano 1996
Real Alberobello
2 - 0
Sun 03 November
Real Gioia Calcio
San Cesario Aria Sana
0 - 3
Sun 03 November
Lorenzo Mariano
Virtus Calcio Putignano
0 - 1
Sun 03 November
Puglia Sport
Atletico Tricase
1 - 2
Sun 10 November
Otranto
Avetrana
0 - 1
Sun 10 November
Leporano
Carovigno Calcio
2 - 1
Sun 10 November
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Galatone
2 - 2
Sun 10 November
Real Alberobello
Lizzano 1996
1 - 0
Sun 10 November
San Cesario Aria Sana
Lorenzo Mariano
0 - 4
Sun 10 November
Fragagnano
Puglia Sport
1 - 2
Sun 10 November
Novoli
Real Gioia Calcio
1 - 5
Sun 10 November
Levercalcio
S. Vito
1 - 1
Sun 10 November
Atletico Toma Maglie
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 0
Sun 17 November
Novoli
Carovigno Calcio
2 - 0
Sun 17 November
Puglia Sport
Fragagnano
1 - 1
Sun 17 November
Lizzano 1996
Leporano
1 - 3
Sun 17 November
S. Vito
Levercalcio
6 - 0
Sun 17 November
Galatone
Otranto
1 - 0
Sun 17 November
Real Gioia Calcio
Real Alberobello
1 - 0
Sun 17 November
Avetrana
San Cesario Aria Sana
0 - 1
Sun 17 November
Atletico Tricase
Virtus Calcio Putignano
2 - 2
Sun 17 November
Lorenzo Mariano
Atletico Tricase
1 - 1
Sun 24 November
Fragagnano
Avetrana
4 - 2
Sun 24 November
Levercalcio
Galatone
1 - 3
Sun 24 November
Otranto
Lizzano 1996
0 - 3
Sun 24 November
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Lorenzo Mariano
1 - 0
Sun 24 November
Carovigno Calcio
Novoli
1 - 0
Sun 24 November
Leporano
Puglia Sport
0 - 0
Sun 24 November
Atletico Toma Maglie
Real Gioia Calcio
2 - 1
Sun 24 November
San Cesario Aria Sana
S. Vito
2 - 1
Sun 24 November
Real Alberobello
Carovigno Calcio
0 - 2
Sun 01 December
Lizzano 1996
Levercalcio
1 - 0
Sun 01 December
S. Vito
Lorenzo Mariano
1 - 0
Sun 01 December
Puglia Sport
San Cesario Aria Sana
3 - 4
Sun 01 December
Galatone
Virtus Calcio Putignano
2 - 1
Sun 01 December
Atletico Tricase
Fragagnano
2 - 1
Thu 09 January
Real Gioia Calcio
Leporano
0 - 0
Thu 09 January
Atletico Toma Maglie
Otranto
3 - 0
Thu 09 January
Avetrana
Real Alberobello
0 - 0
Thu 09 January
Novoli
Atletico Toma Maglie
4 - 0
Sun 08 December
Real Alberobello
Atletico Tricase
2 - 0
Sun 08 December
Carovigno Calcio
Avetrana
1 - 1
Sun 08 December
San Cesario Aria Sana
Galatone
2 - 1
Sun 08 December
Fragagnano
Lizzano 1996
2 - 0
Sun 08 December
Lorenzo Mariano
Novoli
1 - 2
Sun 08 December
Levercalcio
Puglia Sport
3 - 0
Sun 08 December
Leporano
Real Gioia Calcio
3 - 0
Sun 08 December
Virtus Calcio Putignano
S. Vito
2 - 2
Sun 08 December
Otranto
Carovigno Calcio
0 - 2
Sun 15 December
Real Gioia Calcio
Fragagnano
5 - 2
Sun 15 December
Avetrana
Levercalcio
0 - 2
Sun 15 December
Atletico Toma Maglie
Lizzano 1996
0 - 0
Sun 15 December
Puglia Sport
Lorenzo Mariano
0 - 0
Sun 15 December
Atletico Tricase
Otranto
1 - 1
Sun 15 December
Novoli
Real Alberobello
0 - 1
Sun 15 December
Leporano
San Cesario Aria Sana
2 - 1
Sun 15 December
S. Vito
Virtus Calcio Putignano
3 - 1
Sun 15 December
Galatone
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 0
Sun 22 December
Otranto
Atletico Tricase
3 - 2
Sun 22 December
Lizzano 1996
Avetrana
0 - 1
Sun 22 December
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Galatone
1 - 0
Sun 22 December
Carovigno Calcio
Leporano
2 - 2
Sun 22 December
Levercalcio
Novoli
1 - 0
Sun 22 December
San Cesario Aria Sana
Puglia Sport
2 - 1
Sun 22 December
Real Alberobello
Real Gioia Calcio
2 - 0
Sun 22 December
Lorenzo Mariano
S. Vito
1 - 1
Sun 22 December
Fragagnano
Atletico Tricase
2 - 2
Sun 29 December
Puglia Sport
Carovigno Calcio
1 - 0
Sun 29 December
Avetrana
Fragagnano
2 - 0
Sun 29 December
Novoli
Levercalcio
1 - 1
Sun 29 December
Real Alberobello
Lizzano 1996
0 - 0
Sun 29 December
Real Gioia Calcio
Lorenzo Mariano
1 - 2
Sun 29 December
Galatone
Otranto
2 - 2
Sun 29 December
Leporano
San Cesario Aria Sana
1 - 1
Sun 29 December
Atletico Toma Maglie
Virtus Calcio Putignano
3 - 0
Sun 29 December
S. Vito
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 0
Sun 05 January
Fragagnano
Avetrana
1 - 1
Sun 05 January
Lorenzo Mariano
Galatone
1 - 0
Sun 05 January
Lizzano 1996
Leporano
4 - 2
Sun 05 January
San Cesario Aria Sana
Novoli
1 - 0
Sun 05 January
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Puglia Sport
4 - 1
Sun 05 January
Levercalcio
Real Alberobello
0 - 1
Sun 05 January
Otranto
Real Gioia Calcio
3 - 0
Sun 05 January
Atletico Tricase
S. Vito
2 - 1
Sun 05 January
Carovigno Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 1
Sun 12 January
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Real Alberobello
3 - 0
Sun 12 January
San Cesario Aria Sana
Puglia Sport
1 - 1
Sun 12 January
Real Gioia Calcio
Levercalcio
2 - 1
Sun 12 January
Otranto
S. Vito
1 - 1
Sun 12 January
Lorenzo Mariano
Avetrana
0 - 0
Sun 12 January
Lizzano 1996
Leporano
2 - 1
Sun 12 January
Fragagnano
Novoli
0 - 0
Sun 12 January
Carovigno Calcio
Galatone
2 - 1
Sun 12 January
Atletico Tricase
Lizzano 1996
1 - 3
Sun 19 January
S. Vito
Fragagnano
0 - 3
Sun 19 January
Real Alberobello
Otranto
1 - 2
Sun 19 January
Puglia Sport
Lorenzo Mariano
0 - 5
Sun 19 January
Novoli
San Cesario Aria Sana
0 - 1
Sun 19 January
Levercalcio
Virtus Calcio Putignano
2 - 1
Sun 19 January
Leporano
Real Gioia Calcio
1 - 1
Sun 19 January
Galatone
Atletico Tricase
1 - 0
Sun 19 January
Avetrana
Carovigno Calcio
2 - 1
Sun 19 January
Atletico Toma Maglie
Real Alberobello
1 - 1
Wed 26 February
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Otranto
2 - 1
Wed 26 February
San Cesario Aria Sana
Avetrana
1 - 1
Wed 26 February
Real Gioia Calcio
Galatone
0 - 0
Wed 26 February
Puglia Sport
Atletico Toma Maglie
4 - 0
Wed 26 February
Lorenzo Mariano
Novoli
1 - 0
Wed 26 February
Lizzano 1996
Levercalcio
2 - 0
Wed 26 February
Fragagnano
Leporano
1 - 3
Wed 26 February
Carovigno Calcio
S. Vito
0 - 2
Wed 26 February
Atletico Tricase
Puglia Sport
1 - 0
Sun 02 February
San Cesario Aria Sana
Real Gioia Calcio
1 - 1
Sun 02 February
S. Vito
Carovigno Calcio
2 - 1
Sun 02 February
Real Alberobello
Fragagnano
0 - 3
Sun 02 February
Otranto
Atletico Tricase
0 - 0
Sun 02 February
Novoli
Virtus Calcio Putignano
1 - 1
Sun 02 February
Levercalcio
Lorenzo Mariano
1 - 0
Sun 02 February
Leporano
Galatone
1 - 1
Sun 02 February
Avetrana
Lizzano 1996
0 - 1
Sun 02 February
Atletico Toma Maglie
Otranto
0 - 2
Sat 09 February
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Novoli
1 - 0
Sat 09 February
Real Gioia Calcio
Avetrana
3 - 2
Sat 09 February
Puglia Sport
Real Alberobello
2 - 1
Sat 09 February
Lorenzo Mariano
Leporano
0 - 1
Sat 09 February
Lizzano 1996
San Cesario Aria Sana
0 - 2
Sat 09 February
Fragagnano
Levercalcio
1 - 0
Sat 09 February
Carovigno Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 1
Sat 09 February
Atletico Tricase
S. Vito
3 - 0
Sat 09 February
Galatone
Lizzano 1996
1 - 2
Sun 16 February
Real Alberobello
Carovigno Calcio
2 - 1
Sun 16 February
Otranto
Galatone
0 - 1
Sun 16 February
Novoli
Virtus Calcio Putignano
1 - 0
Sun 16 February
San Cesario Aria Sana
Avetrana
0 - 0
Sun 16 February
S. Vito
Lorenzo Mariano
0 - 2
Sun 16 February
Levercalcio
Atletico Tricase
3 - 1
Sun 16 February
Leporano
Puglia Sport
0 - 1
Sun 16 February
Fragagnano
Real Gioia Calcio
2 - 1
Sun 16 February
Atletico Toma Maglie
Novoli
1 - 3
Sun 23 February
Avetrana
Real Alberobello
1 - 2
Sun 23 February
Atletico Tricase
San Cesario Aria Sana
0 - 3
Sun 23 February
Carovigno Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
2 - 1
Sun 23 February
Galatone
Levercalcio
2 - 0
Sun 23 February
Lizzano 1996
Otranto
4 - 1
Sun 23 February
Lorenzo Mariano
Leporano
0 - 2
Sun 23 February
Real Gioia Calcio
Fragagnano
2 - 0
Sun 23 February
Virtus Calcio Putignano
S. Vito
1 - 0
Sun 23 February
Puglia Sport
Avetrana
1 - 0
Sun 02 March
Atletico Toma Maglie
Carovigno Calcio
0 - 0
Sun 02 March
Fragagnano
Galatone
2 - 1
Sun 02 March
Leporano
Atletico Tricase
1 - 0
Sun 02 March
Levercalcio
Lizzano 1996
0 - 1
Sun 02 March
Otranto
Real Gioia Calcio
1 - 0
Sun 02 March
Real Alberobello
Lorenzo Mariano
1 - 1
Sun 02 March
San Cesario Aria Sana
Puglia Sport
1 - 1
Sun 02 March
Virtus Calcio Putignano
S. Vito
1 - 0
Sun 02 March
Novoli
Otranto
1 - 2
Sun 09 March
Atletico Tricase
Leporano
0 - 4
Sun 09 March
Avetrana
Virtus Calcio Putignano
3 - 0
Sun 09 March
Carovigno Calcio
Real Alberobello
2 - 0
Sun 09 March
Galatone
San Cesario Aria Sana
2 - 0
Sun 09 March
Lizzano 1996
Fragagnano
4 - 0
Sun 09 March
Lorenzo Mariano
Novoli
3 - 0
Sun 09 March
Puglia Sport
Levercalcio
0 - 1
Sun 09 March
Real Gioia Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 3
Sun 09 March
S. Vito
Novoli
1 - 0
Sun 16 March
Atletico Toma Maglie
Puglia Sport
1 - 0
Sun 16 March
Carovigno Calcio
Lizzano 1996
0 - 1
Sun 16 March
Fragagnano
S. Vito
2 - 1
Sun 16 March
Leporano
Galatone
2 - 2
Sun 16 March
Levercalcio
Real Gioia Calcio
3 - 0
Sun 16 March
Otranto
Avetrana
1 - 0
Sun 16 March
Real Alberobello
Atletico Tricase
1 - 1
Sun 16 March
San Cesario Aria Sana
Lorenzo Mariano
0 - 0
Sun 16 March
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Fragagnano
2 - 1
Sun 23 March
Atletico Tricase
Levercalcio
5 - 1
Sun 23 March
Avetrana
Otranto
2 - 1
Sun 23 March
Galatone
Virtus Calcio Putignano
2 - 0
Sun 23 March
Lizzano 1996
Carovigno Calcio
3 - 0
Sun 23 March
Lorenzo Mariano
Leporano
1 - 1
Sun 23 March
Novoli
Atletico Toma Maglie
5 - 0
Sun 23 March
Puglia Sport
San Cesario Aria Sana
0 - 3
Sun 23 March
Real Gioia Calcio
Real Alberobello
0 - 1
Sun 23 March
S. Vito
Lizzano 1996
0 - 2
Sun 30 March
Carovigno Calcio
Real Gioia Calcio
2 - 0
Sun 30 March
Fragagnano
Atletico Toma Maglie
2 - 0
Sun 30 March
Leporano
S. Vito
0 - 2
Sun 30 March
Levercalcio
Puglia Sport
4 - 0
Sun 30 March
Lorenzo Mariano
Avetrana
1 - 1
Sun 30 March
Otranto
Novoli
2 - 1
Sun 30 March
Real Alberobello
Galatone
4 - 1
Sun 30 March
San Cesario Aria Sana
Atletico Tricase
0 - 1
Sun 30 March
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Real Alberobello
1 - 0
Sun 06 April
Atletico Toma Maglie
Carovigno Calcio
2 - 2
Sun 06 April
Atletico Tricase
San Cesario Aria Sana
2 - 5
Sun 06 April
Avetrana
Fragagnano
1 - 0
Sun 06 April
Galatone
Lorenzo Mariano
1 - 1
Sun 06 April
Lizzano 1996
Levercalcio
1 - 1
Sun 06 April
Novoli
Leporano
1 - 1
Sun 06 April
Puglia Sport
Virtus Calcio Putignano
1 - 1
Sun 06 April
Real Gioia Calcio
Otranto
0 - 1
Sun 06 April
S. Vito
Real Gioia Calcio
1 - 0
Sun 13 April
Carovigno Calcio
Avetrana
0 - 0
Sun 13 April
Fragagnano
Atletico Toma Maglie
0 - 0
Sun 13 April
Levercalcio
Puglia Sport
2 - 2
Sun 13 April
Lizzano 1996
Atletico Tricase
2 - 0
Sun 13 April
Lorenzo Mariano
Novoli
3 - 0
Sun 13 April
Otranto
Leporano
0 - 2
Sun 13 April
Real Alberobello
S. Vito
2 - 0
Sun 13 April
San Cesario Aria Sana
Galatone
1 - 0
Sun 13 April
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Otranto
4 - 3
Thu 01 May
Atletico Toma Maglie
Lizzano 1996
0 - 2
Thu 01 May
Atletico Tricase
Virtus Calcio Putignano
4 - 0
Thu 01 May
Avetrana
Carovigno Calcio
2 - 2
Thu 01 May
Galatone
Levercalcio
4 - 0
Thu 01 May
Leporano
San Cesario Aria Sana
0 - 1
Thu 01 May
Novoli
Real Alberobello
1 - 0
Thu 01 May
Puglia Sport
Lorenzo Mariano
0 - 1
Thu 01 May
Real Gioia Calcio
Fragagnano
1 - 0
Thu 01 May
S. Vito
Puglia Sport
0 - 2
Sun 04 May
Atletico Tricase
Avetrana
4 - 1
Sun 04 May
Carovigno Calcio
Novoli
3 - 1
Sun 04 May
Fragagnano
Real Alberobello
0 - 2
Sun 04 May
Levercalcio
Real Gioia Calcio
1 - 0
Sun 04 May
Lizzano 1996
Galatone
1 - 0
Sun 04 May
Lorenzo Mariano
Leporano
0 - 2
Sun 04 May
Otranto
Atletico Toma Maglie
1 - 0
Sun 04 May
San Cesario Aria Sana
S. Vito
0 - 3
Sun 04 May
Virtus Calcio Putignano
Fragagnano
4:00 PM
Sun 18 May
Atletico Toma Maglie
Lorenzo Mariano
4:00 PM
Sun 18 May
Avetrana
Lizzano 1996
4:00 PM
Sun 18 May
Galatone
San Cesario Aria Sana
4:00 PM
Sun 18 May
Leporano
Virtus Calcio Putignano
4:00 PM
Sun 18 May
Novoli
Levercalcio
4:00 PM
Sun 18 May
Puglia Sport
Otranto
4:00 PM
Sun 18 May
Real Alberobello
Atletico Tricase
4:00 PM
Sun 18 May
Real Gioia Calcio
Carovigno Calcio
4:00 PM
Sun 18 May
S. Vito