Follow
Schedule - Girone C
Sud Salento Calcio
3 - 3
Sun 29 September
Ugento
Ruffano
2 - 2
Sun 29 September
Porto Cesareo
Minervino
3 - 1
Sun 29 September
Alezio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
2 - 2
Sun 29 September
Gioventù Campi
Football Guagnano 2008
3 - 2
Sun 29 September
Tuturano
Calcio Soleto
1 - 0
Sun 29 September
Stella del Colle
Aquile Alliste e Felli
2 - 1
Sun 29 September
Uggiano Calcio
Andrano
2 - 0
Sun 29 September
Sportinsieme
Uggiano Calcio
1 - 2
Sun 06 October
Minervino
Ugento
0 - 0
Sun 06 October
Ruffano
Tuturano
2 - 0
Sun 06 October
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Stella del Colle
1 - 2
Sun 06 October
Andrano
Sportinsieme
2 - 1
Sun 06 October
Sud Salento Calcio
Porto Cesareo
0 - 3
Sun 06 October
Football Guagnano 2008
Gioventù Campi
2 - 1
Sun 06 October
Calcio Soleto
Alezio
2 - 3
Sun 06 October
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Sportinsieme
2 - 1
Sun 13 October
Stella del Colle
Ruffano
0 - 0
Sun 13 October
Sud Salento Calcio
Minervino
3 - 1
Sun 13 October
Tuturano
Mesagne Calcio 2011
3 - 0
Sun 13 October
Uggiano Calcio
Football Guagnano 2008
3 - 0
Sun 13 October
Ugento
Calcio Soleto
0 - 0
Sun 13 October
Alezio
Aquile Alliste e Felli
0 - 2
Sun 13 October
Porto Cesareo
Andrano
3 - 0
Sun 13 October
Gioventù Campi
Uggiano Calcio
4 - 0
Sun 20 October
Calcio Soleto
Ugento
0 - 1
Sun 20 October
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Tuturano
3 - 1
Sun 20 October
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Sud Salento Calcio
1 - 0
Sun 20 October
Football Guagnano 2008
Ruffano
2 - 1
Sun 20 October
Sportinsieme
Porto Cesareo
2 - 1
Sun 20 October
Minervino
Gioventù Campi
1 - 0
Sun 20 October
Stella del Colle
Alezio
1 - 3
Sun 20 October
Andrano
Stella del Colle
3 - 2
Sun 27 October
Alezio
Sportinsieme
4 - 1
Sun 27 October
Gioventù Campi
Minervino
2 - 1
Sun 27 October
Ugento
Mesagne Calcio 2011
3 - 2
Sun 27 October
Porto Cesareo
Football Guagnano 2008
2 - 1
Sun 27 October
Ruffano
Calcio Soleto
2 - 1
Sun 27 October
Tuturano
Aquile Alliste e Felli
1 - 0
Sun 27 October
Sud Salento Calcio
Andrano
4 - 0
Sun 27 October
Uggiano Calcio
Porto Cesareo
3 - 1
Sun 17 November
Stella del Colle
Sud Salento Calcio
3 - 0
Sun 17 November
Calcio Soleto
Aquile Alliste e Felli
3 - 0
Sun 17 November
Sportinsieme
Uggiano Calcio
1 - 0
Sun 17 November
Alezio
Ruffano
1 - 2
Sun 17 November
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Ugento
3 - 4
Sun 17 November
Andrano
Tuturano
1 - 1
Sun 17 November
Gioventù Campi
Football Guagnano 2008
0 - 3
Sun 17 November
Minervino
Stella del Colle
2 - 1
Sun 24 November
Ugento
Gioventù Campi
0 - 1
Sun 24 November
Porto Cesareo
Sportinsieme
0 - 2
Sun 24 November
Uggiano Calcio
Calcio Soleto
1 - 1
Sun 24 November
Ruffano
Andrano
2 - 4
Sun 24 November
Sud Salento Calcio
Minervino
5 - 1
Sun 24 November
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Mesagne Calcio 2011
1 - 0
Sun 24 November
Football Guagnano 2008
Alezio
0 - 2
Sun 24 November
Tuturano
Sud Salento Calcio
1 - 0
Sun 01 December
Stella del Colle
Football Guagnano 2008
3 - 0
Sun 01 December
Calcio Soleto
Ruffano
2 - 1
Sun 01 December
Andrano
Aquile Alliste e Felli
0 - 1
Sun 01 December
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Ugento
1 - 0
Sun 01 December
Gioventù Campi
Porto Cesareo
6 - 1
Sun 01 December
Alezio
Minervino
2 - 0
Sun 01 December
Sportinsieme
Tuturano
1 - 0
Sun 01 December
Uggiano Calcio
Gioventù Campi
1 - 3
Sun 08 December
Sud Salento Calcio
Uggiano Calcio
1 - 3
Sun 08 December
Porto Cesareo
Stella del Colle
2 - 1
Sun 08 December
Ruffano
Calcio Soleto
2 - 2
Sun 08 December
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Sportinsieme
0 - 0
Sun 08 December
Tuturano
Andrano
1 - 1
Sun 08 December
Football Guagnano 2008
Alezio
0 - 3
Sun 08 December
Ugento
Mesagne Calcio 2011
2 - 0
Sun 08 December
Minervino
Ugento
1 - 0
Sun 15 December
Uggiano Calcio
Minervino
4 - 1
Sun 15 December
Calcio Soleto
Sud Salento Calcio
6 - 0
Sun 15 December
Alezio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
5 - 0
Sun 15 December
Sportinsieme
Football Guagnano 2008
4 - 0
Sun 15 December
Stella del Colle
Ruffano
2 - 2
Sun 15 December
Gioventù Campi
Porto Cesareo
1 - 2
Sun 15 December
Tuturano
Aquile Alliste e Felli
1 - 1
Sun 15 December
Andrano
Uggiano Calcio
2 - 4
Sun 05 January
Sud Salento Calcio
Tuturano
1 - 3
Sun 05 January
Ugento
Stella del Colle
4 - 2
Sun 05 January
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Sportinsieme
0 - 0
Sun 05 January
Porto Cesareo
Gioventù Campi
1 - 1
Sun 05 January
Football Guagnano 2008
Calcio Soleto
1 - 3
Sun 05 January
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Andrano
2 - 2
Sun 05 January
Minervino
Alezio
1 - 4
Sun 05 January
Ruffano
Ugento
3 - 0
Sun 12 January
Porto Cesareo
Sud Salento Calcio
5 - 1
Sun 12 January
Tuturano
Ruffano
2 - 3
Sun 12 January
Uggiano Calcio
Minervino
4 - 4
Sun 12 January
Stella del Colle
Mesagne Calcio 2011
1 - 0
Sun 12 January
Andrano
Football Guagnano 2008
1 - 0
Sun 12 January
Alezio
Calcio Soleto
1 - 0
Sun 12 January
Sportinsieme
Aquile Alliste e Felli
1 - 0
Sun 12 January
Gioventù Campi
Porto Cesareo
1 - 1
Sun 19 January
Sud Salento Calcio
Uggiano Calcio
4 - 1
Sun 19 January
Football Guagnano 2008
Tuturano
1 - 0
Sun 19 January
Ruffano
Gioventù Campi
0 - 1
Sun 19 January
Minervino
Stella del Colle
0 - 1
Sun 19 January
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Andrano
6 - 0
Sun 19 January
Calcio Soleto
Alezio
0 - 1
Sun 19 January
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Sportinsieme
2 - 2
Sun 19 January
Ugento
Ugento
1 - 2
Sun 26 January
Sud Salento Calcio
Porto Cesareo
2 - 3
Sun 26 January
Ruffano
Alezio
4 - 2
Sun 26 January
Minervino
Gioventù Campi
0 - 1
Sun 26 January
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Tuturano
4 - 1
Sun 26 January
Football Guagnano 2008
Stella del Colle
3 - 0
Sun 26 January
Calcio Soleto
Uggiano Calcio
0 - 1
Sun 26 January
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Sportinsieme
2 - 2
Sun 26 January
Andrano
Minervino
2 - 1
Sun 02 February
Uggiano Calcio
Ruffano
1 - 0
Sun 02 February
Ugento
Aquile Alliste e Felli
2 - 1
Sun 02 February
Tuturano
Andrano
1 - 0
Sun 02 February
Stella del Colle
Sud Salento Calcio
3 - 0
Sun 02 February
Sportinsieme
Football Guagnano 2008
1 - 1
Sun 02 February
Porto Cesareo
Calcio Soleto
0 - 0
Sun 02 February
Gioventù Campi
Mesagne Calcio 2011
7 - 1
Sun 02 February
Alezio
Stella del Colle
2 - 2
Sun 09 February
Sportinsieme
Sud Salento Calcio
3 - 0
Sun 09 February
Ruffano
Tuturano
1 - 1
Sun 09 February
Minervino
Uggiano Calcio
1 - 1
Sun 09 February
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Ugento
1 - 0
Sun 09 February
Football Guagnano 2008
Alezio
1 - 4
Sun 09 February
Calcio Soleto
Porto Cesareo
1 - 0
Sun 09 February
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Gioventù Campi
2 - 3
Sun 09 February
Andrano
Calcio Soleto
2 - 2
Sun 16 February
Uggiano Calcio
Aquile Alliste e Felli
2 - 0
Sun 16 February
Ugento
Mesagne Calcio 2011
3 - 1
Sun 16 February
Tuturano
Football Guagnano 2008
0 - 0
Sun 16 February
Sud Salento Calcio
Sportinsieme
3 - 2
Sun 16 February
Ruffano
Minervino
3 - 1
Sun 16 February
Porto Cesareo
Stella del Colle
1 - 1
Sun 16 February
Gioventù Campi
Andrano
1 - 0
Sun 16 February
Alezio
Alezio
0 - 1
Sun 23 February
Stella del Colle
Gioventù Campi
2 - 1
Sun 23 February
Sportinsieme
Ugento
0 - 2
Sun 23 February
Minervino
Porto Cesareo
0 - 0
Sun 23 February
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Ruffano
1 - 0
Sun 23 February
Football Guagnano 2008
Tuturano
1 - 3
Sun 23 February
Calcio Soleto
Sud Salento Calcio
1 - 1
Sun 23 February
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Uggiano Calcio
2 - 3
Sun 23 February
Andrano
Andrano
5 - 0
Sun 02 March
Tuturano
Sportinsieme
2 - 2
Sun 02 March
Football Guagnano 2008
Gioventù Campi
4 - 0
Sun 02 March
Alezio
Minervino
1 - 0
Sun 02 March
Sud Salento Calcio
Aquile Alliste e Felli
0 - 1
Sun 02 March
Ruffano
Stella del Colle
0 - 1
Sun 02 March
Uggiano Calcio
Mesagne Calcio 2011
2 - 0
Sun 02 March
Ugento
Calcio Soleto
0 - 3
Sun 02 March
Porto Cesareo
Tuturano
2 - 0
Sun 09 March
Stella del Colle
Porto Cesareo
1 - 1
Sun 09 March
Andrano
Sud Salento Calcio
0 - 1
Sun 09 March
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Football Guagnano 2008
1 - 0
Sun 09 March
Aquile Alliste e Felli
Uggiano Calcio
1 - 2
Sun 09 March
Gioventù Campi
Ugento
3 - 1
Sun 09 March
Calcio Soleto
Alezio
1 - 1
Sun 09 March
Sportinsieme
Ruffano
1 - 2
Sun 09 March
Minervino
Sud Salento Calcio
1 - 1
Sun 27 April
Uggiano Calcio
Ugento
2 - 2
Sun 27 April
Tuturano
Aquile Alliste e Felli
3 - 1
Sun 27 April
Stella del Colle
Porto Cesareo
2 - 0
Sun 27 April
Sportinsieme
Football Guagnano 2008
1 - 1
Sun 27 April
Gioventù Campi
Mesagne Calcio 2011
6 - 1
Sun 27 April
Calcio Soleto
Minervino
0 - 1
Sun 27 April
Andrano
Ruffano
5 - 1
Sun 27 April
Alezio