Calcio Club2013-2014 Football

Seconda Categoria

Atletico Martina 2012
29/09/2013 3:30 PM0-4
Nuova Spinazzola
Atletico Pezze 2011
29/09/2013 3:30 PM3-2
Football Club Capurso
Cisternino
29/09/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Gioventu Palagianello
29/09/2013 3:30 PM4-3
Real Sannicandro
New Team Cellamare
29/09/2013 3:30 PM2-3
Virtus Molfetta
Ultrattivi
29/09/2013 3:30 PM1-3
Libertas Calcio Palese
Football Club Capurso
06/10/2013 3:30 PM2-1
New Team Cellamare
Libertas Calcio Palese
06/10/2013 3:30 PM7-0
Gioventu Palagianello
Nuova Spinazzola
06/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Ultrattivi
Real Sannicandro
06/10/2013 3:30 PM0-3
Atletico Pezze 2011
Virtus Molfetta
06/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Cisternino
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
06/10/2013 3:30 PM3-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Atletico Martina 2012
13/10/2013 3:30 PM0-2
Virtus Molfetta
Cisternino
13/10/2013 3:30 PM0-0
Football Club Capurso
Gioventu Palagianello
13/10/2013 3:30 PM0-2
Nuova Spinazzola
New Team Cellamare
13/10/2013 3:30 PM2-4
Atletico Pezze 2011
Real Sannicandro
13/10/2013 3:30 PM2-3
Libertas Calcio Palese
Ultrattivi
13/10/2013 3:30 PM5-0
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Atletico Pezze 2011
20/10/2013 3:30 PM1-1
Cisternino
Football Club Capurso
20/10/2013 3:30 PM2-1
Atletico Martina 2012
New Team Cellamare
20/10/2013 3:30 PM5-3
Real Sannicandro
Nuova Spinazzola
20/10/2013 3:30 PM2-0
Libertas Calcio Palese
Virtus Molfetta
20/10/2013 3:30 PM3-0
Ultrattivi
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
20/10/2013 3:30 PM0-1
Gioventu Palagianello
Atletico Martina 2012
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
Cisternino
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-2
New Team Cellamare
Ultrattivi
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Football Club Capurso
Gioventu Palagianello
27/10/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Virtus Molfetta
Libertas Calcio Palese
27/10/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Real Sannicandro
27/10/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Nuova Spinazzola
Football Club Capurso
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Gioventu Palagianello
New Team Cellamare
03/11/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Virtus Molfetta
03/11/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Libertas Calcio Palese
Atletico Pezze 2011
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Ultrattivi
Cisternino
03/11/2013 2:30 PM
Real Sannicandro
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
03/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Nuova Spinazzola
Libertas Calcio Palese
10/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Football Club Capurso
Nuova Spinazzola
10/11/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Virtus Molfetta
Atletico Martina 2012
10/11/2013 2:30 PM5-1
Cisternino
Real Sannicandro
10/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Gioventu Palagianello
10/11/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Ultrattivi
10/11/2013 2:30 PM4-1
New Team Cellamare
Atletico Pezze 2011
17/11/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Libertas Calcio Palese
Virtus Molfetta
17/11/2013 2:30 PM7-1
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Cisternino
17/11/2013 2:30 PM2-4
Ultrattivi
Football Club Capurso
17/11/2013 2:30 PM4-2
Nuova Spinazzola
Atletico Martina 2012
17/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Real Sannicandro
New Team Cellamare
17/11/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Gioventu Palagianello
Nuova Spinazzola
24/11/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Real Sannicandro
24/11/2013 2:30 PM3-4
Virtus Molfetta
Gioventu Palagianello
24/11/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Cisternino
Ultrattivi
24/11/2013 2:30 PM6-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Libertas Calcio Palese
24/11/2013 2:30 PM7-2
New Team Cellamare
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
24/11/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Football Club Capurso
Cisternino
01/12/2013 2:30 PM3-3
Libertas Calcio Palese
Football Club Capurso
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Virtus Molfetta
Atletico Martina 2012
01/12/2013 2:30 PM4-2
Gioventu Palagianello
New Team Cellamare
01/12/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Nuova Spinazzola
Atletico Pezze 2011
01/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Ultrattivi
01/12/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Real Sannicandro
Real Sannicandro
08/12/2013 2:30 PM0-4
Football Club Capurso
Gioventu Palagianello
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Ultrattivi
Virtus Molfetta
08/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
08/12/2013 2:30 PM0-1
New Team Cellamare
Libertas Calcio Palese
08/12/2013 2:30 PM6-0
Atletico Martina 2012
Nuova Spinazzola
08/12/2013 2:30 PM3-3
Cisternino
Nuova Spinazzola
15/12/2013 2:30 PM5-4
Atletico Martina 2012
Football Club Capurso
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Pezze 2011
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Cisternino
Real Sannicandro
15/12/2013 2:30 PM1-3
Gioventu Palagianello
Virtus Molfetta
15/12/2013 2:30 PM4-0
New Team Cellamare
Libertas Calcio Palese
15/12/2013 2:30 PM2-4
Ultrattivi
New Team Cellamare
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Football Club Capurso
Gioventu Palagianello
22/12/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Libertas Calcio Palese
Ultrattivi
22/12/2013 2:30 PM5-1
Nuova Spinazzola
Atletico Pezze 2011
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Real Sannicandro
Cisternino
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Virtus Molfetta
Atletico Martina 2012
22/12/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Virtus Molfetta
12/01/2014 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Martina 2012
Football Club Capurso
12/01/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Cisternino
Nuova Spinazzola
12/01/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Gioventu Palagianello
Atletico Pezze 2011
12/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
New Team Cellamare
Libertas Calcio Palese
12/01/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Real Sannicandro
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
12/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Ultrattivi
Cisternino
19/01/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Atletico Pezze 2011
Atletico Martina 2012
19/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Football Club Capurso
Real Sannicandro
19/01/2014 2:30 PM1-0
New Team Cellamare
Libertas Calcio Palese
19/01/2014 2:30 PM4-2
Nuova Spinazzola
Ultrattivi
19/01/2014 2:30 PM3-0
Virtus Molfetta
Gioventu Palagianello
19/01/2014 2:30 PM3-1
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Atletico Pezze 2011
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Martina 2012
New Team Cellamare
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-6
Cisternino
Football Club Capurso
26/01/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Ultrattivi
Virtus Molfetta
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-1
Gioventu Palagianello
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
26/01/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Libertas Calcio Palese
Nuova Spinazzola
26/01/2014 2:30 PM4-1
Real Sannicandro
Gioventu Palagianello
02/02/2014 2:30 PM0-2
Football Club Capurso
Atletico Martina 2012
02/02/2014 2:30 PM3-1
New Team Cellamare
Libertas Calcio Palese
02/02/2014 2:30 PM1-0
Virtus Molfetta
Ultrattivi
02/02/2014 2:30 PM2-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
Real Sannicandro
02/02/2014 2:30 PM0-3
Cisternino
Nuova Spinazzola
02/02/2014 2:30 PM7-0
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Football Club Capurso
09/02/2014 3:00 PM
Libertas Calcio Palese
Virtus Molfetta
09/02/2014 3:00 PM
Nuova Spinazzola
Cisternino
09/02/2014 3:00 PM
Atletico Martina 2012
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
09/02/2014 3:00 PM
Real Sannicandro
Atletico Pezze 2011
09/02/2014 3:00 PM
Gioventu Palagianello
New Team Cellamare
09/02/2014 3:00 PM
Ultrattivi
Libertas Calcio Palese
3-1
Atletico Pezze 2011
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
3-1
Virtus Molfetta
Ultrattivi
3-1
Cisternino
Nuova Spinazzola
2-1
Football Club Capurso
Real Sannicandro
0-0
Atletico Martina 2012
Gioventu Palagianello
3-1
New Team Cellamare
Atletico Pezze 2011
23/02/2014 3:00 PM1-2
Nuova Spinazzola
Virtus Molfetta
23/02/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Real Sannicandro
Cisternino
23/02/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Gioventu Palagianello
Atletico Martina 2012
23/02/2014 3:00 PM0-3
Ultrattivi
New Team Cellamare
23/02/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Libertas Calcio Palese
Football Club Capurso
23/02/2014 3:00 PM3-1
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Libertas Calcio Palese
02/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Cisternino
Virtus Molfetta
02/03/2014 3:00 PM3-0
Football Club Capurso
Gioventu Palagianello
02/03/2014 3:00 PM2-2
Atletico Martina 2012
Nuova Spinazzola
02/03/2014 3:00 PM5-3
New Team Cellamare
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
02/03/2014 3:00 PM0-2
Atletico Pezze 2011
Real Sannicandro
02/03/2014 3:00 PM3-5
Ultrattivi
Football Club Capurso
09/03/2014 3:00 PM5-3
Real Sannicandro
Ultrattivi
09/03/2014 3:00 PM5-0
Gioventu Palagianello
Atletico Pezze 2011
09/03/2014 3:00 PM0-1
Virtus Molfetta
New Team Cellamare
09/03/2014 3:00 PM2-0
Savelletri/Virtus Montalbano
Atletico Martina 2012
09/03/2014 3:00 PM3-2
Libertas Calcio Palese
Cisternino
09/03/2014 3:00 PM4-1
Nuova Spinazzola