Calcio Club2015-2016
(Male)
Football

Serie A

Hellas Verona
22/08/2015 6:00 PM1-1
Roma
Lazio
22/08/2015 8:45 PM2-1
Bologna
Juventus
23/08/2015 6:00 PM0-1
Udinese
Frosinone
23/08/2015 8:45 PM1-2
Torino
Fiorentina
23/08/2015 8:45 PM2-0
Milan
Inter
23/08/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Atalanta
Sampdoria
23/08/2015 8:45 PM5-2
Carpi
Sassuolo
23/08/2015 8:45 PM2-1
Napoli
Palermo
23/08/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Genoa
Empoli
23/08/2015 8:45 PM1-3
Chievo Verona
Bologna
29/08/2015 6:00 PM0-1
Sassuolo
Milan
29/08/2015 8:45 PM2-1
Empoli
Roma
30/08/2015 6:00 PM2-1
Juventus
Carpi
30/08/2015 8:45 PM1-2
Inter
Udinese
30/08/2015 8:45 PM2-0
Palermo
Torino
30/08/2015 8:45 PM3-1
Fiorentina
Genoa
30/08/2015 8:45 PM2-0
Hellas Verona
Chievo Verona
30/08/2015 8:45 PM4-0
Lazio
Napoli
30/08/2015 8:45 PM2-2
Sampdoria
Atalanta
30/08/2015 8:45 PM
Frosinone
Fiorentina
1-0
Genoa
Frosinone
12/09/2015 6:00 PM0-2
Roma
Juventus
12/09/2015 8:45 PM1-1
Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona
13/09/2015 12:30 PM2-2
Torino
Palermo
13/09/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Carpi
Sassuolo
13/09/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Atalanta
Sampdoria
13/09/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Bologna
Empoli
13/09/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Napoli
Lazio
13/09/2015 6:00 PM2-0
Udinese
Inter
13/09/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Milan
Udinese
19/09/2015 6:00 PM1-2
Empoli
Milan
19/09/2015 8:45 PM3-2
Palermo
Chievo Verona
20/09/2015 12:30 PM0-1
Inter
Bologna
20/09/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Frosinone
Genoa
20/09/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Juventus
Torino
20/09/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Sampdoria
Roma
20/09/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Sassuolo
Atalanta
20/09/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Hellas Verona
Carpi
20/09/2015 6:00 PM0-1
Fiorentina
Napoli
20/09/2015 8:45 PM5-0
Lazio
Udinese
22/09/2015 8:45 PM2-3
Milan
Chievo Verona
23/09/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Torino
Inter
23/09/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Hellas Verona
Juventus
23/09/2015 8:45 PM1-1
Frosinone
Sampdoria
23/09/2015 8:45 PM2-1
Roma
Palermo
23/09/2015 8:45 PM0-1
Sassuolo
Carpi
23/09/2015 8:45 PM0-0
Napoli
Lazio
23/09/2015 8:45 PM2-0
Genoa
Fiorentina
23/09/2015 8:45 PM2-0
Bologna
Empoli
24/09/2015 8:45 PM0-1
Atalanta
Roma
26/09/2015 6:00 PM5-1
Carpi
Napoli
26/09/2015 8:45 PM2-1
Juventus
Genoa
27/09/2015 12:30 PM1-0
Milan
Bologna
27/09/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Udinese
Hellas Verona
27/09/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Lazio
Torino
27/09/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Palermo
Sassuolo
27/09/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Chievo Verona
Inter
27/09/2015 8:45 PM1-4
Fiorentina
Frosinone
28/09/2015 7:00 PM2-0
Empoli
Atalanta
28/09/2015 9:00 PM2-1
Sampdoria
Carpi
03/10/2015 6:00 PM2-1
Torino
Chievo Verona
03/10/2015 8:45 PM1-1
Hellas Verona
Empoli
04/10/2015 12:30 PM1-0
Sassuolo
Udinese
04/10/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Genoa
Sampdoria
04/10/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Inter
Palermo
04/10/2015 3:00 PM2-4
Roma
Juventus
04/10/2015 6:00 PM3-1
Bologna
Lazio
04/10/2015 6:00 PM2-0
Frosinone
Milan
04/10/2015 8:45 PM0-4
Napoli
Fiorentina
04/10/2015 8:45 PM3-0
Atalanta
Roma
17/10/2015 6:00 PM3-1
Empoli
Torino
17/10/2015 8:45 PM1-1
Milan
Bologna
18/10/2015 12:30 PM0-1
Palermo
Genoa
18/10/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Chievo Verona
Frosinone
18/10/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Sampdoria
Napoli
18/10/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
18/10/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Udinese
Sassuolo
18/10/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Lazio
Atalanta
18/10/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Carpi
Inter
18/10/2015 8:45 PM0-0
Juventus
Empoli
24/10/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Genoa
Carpi
24/10/2015 6:00 PM1-2
Bologna
Palermo
24/10/2015 8:45 PM1-1
Inter
Sampdoria
25/10/2015 12:30 PM4-1
Hellas Verona
Milan
25/10/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Sassuolo
Juventus
25/10/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Atalanta
Udinese
25/10/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Frosinone
Fiorentina
25/10/2015 6:00 PM1-2
Roma
Lazio
25/10/2015 6:00 PM3-0
Torino
Chievo Verona
25/10/2015 8:45 PM0-1
Napoli
Bologna
27/10/2015 8:45 PM0-1
Inter
Sampdoria
28/10/2015 8:45 PM1-1
Empoli
Milan
28/10/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Chievo Verona
Frosinone
28/10/2015 8:45 PM2-1
Carpi
Napoli
28/10/2015 8:45 PM2-0
Palermo
Roma
28/10/2015 8:45 PM3-1
Udinese
Hellas Verona
28/10/2015 8:45 PM0-2
Fiorentina
Torino
28/10/2015 8:45 PM3-3
Genoa
Sassuolo
28/10/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Juventus
Atalanta
28/10/2015 8:45 PM2-1
Lazio
Juventus
31/10/2015 6:00 PM2-1
Torino
Inter
31/10/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Roma
Fiorentina
01/11/2015 12:30 PM4-1
Frosinone
Carpi
01/11/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Hellas Verona
Genoa
01/11/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Napoli
Udinese
01/11/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Sassuolo
Bologna
01/11/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Atalanta
Lazio
01/11/2015 8:45 PM1-3
Milan
Chievo Verona
02/11/2015 7:00 PM1-1
Sampdoria
Palermo
02/11/2015 9:00 PM0-1
Empoli
Hellas Verona
07/11/2015 6:00 PM0-2
Bologna
Milan
07/11/2015 8:45 PM0-0
Atalanta
Torino
08/11/2015 12:30 PM0-1
Inter
Frosinone
08/11/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Genoa
Palermo
08/11/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Chievo Verona
Roma
08/11/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Lazio
Sassuolo
08/11/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Empoli
08/11/2015 3:00 PM1-3
Juventus
Napoli
08/11/2015 6:00 PM1-0
Udinese
Sampdoria
08/11/2015 8:45 PM0-2
Fiorentina
Bologna
21/11/2015 6:00 PM2-2
Roma
Juventus
21/11/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Milan
Hellas Verona
22/11/2015 12:30 PM0-2
Napoli
Fiorentina
22/11/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Empoli
Carpi
22/11/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Chievo Verona
Genoa
22/11/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Sassuolo
Udinese
22/11/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Sampdoria
Lazio
22/11/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Palermo
Atalanta
22/11/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Torino
Inter
22/11/2015 8:45 PM4-0
Frosinone
Torino
28/11/2015 6:00 PM2-0
Bologna
Milan
28/11/2015 8:45 PM4-1
Sampdoria
Genoa
29/11/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Carpi
Frosinone
29/11/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Hellas Verona
Roma
29/11/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Atalanta
Chievo Verona
29/11/2015 3:00 PM2-3
Udinese
Empoli
29/11/2015 6:00 PM1-0
Lazio
Palermo
29/11/2015 8:45 PM0-3
Juventus
Sassuolo
30/11/2015 7:00 PM1-1
Fiorentina
Napoli
30/11/2015 9:00 PM2-1
Inter
Lazio
04/12/2015 8:45 PM0-2
Juventus
Torino
05/12/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Roma
Inter
05/12/2015 8:45 PM1-0
Genoa
Fiorentina
06/12/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Udinese
Bologna
06/12/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Napoli
Frosinone
06/12/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona
06/12/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Empoli
Atalanta
06/12/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Palermo
Sampdoria
06/12/2015 6:00 PM1-3
Sassuolo
Carpi
06/12/2015 8:45 PM0-0
Milan
Genoa
12/12/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Bologna
Palermo
12/12/2015 6:00 PM4-1
Frosinone
Empoli
13/12/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Carpi
Milan
13/12/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Hellas Verona
Udinese
13/12/2015 3:00 PM0-4
Inter
Chievo Verona
13/12/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Atalanta
Napoli
13/12/2015 6:00 PM0-0
Roma
Juventus
13/12/2015 8:45 PM3-1
Fiorentina
Lazio
14/12/2015 8:45 PM1-1
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
20/01/2016 8:45 PM1-1
Torino
Bologna
19/12/2015 8:45 PM2-3
Empoli
Carpi
20/12/2015 12:30 PM2-3
Juventus
Roma
20/12/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Genoa
Fiorentina
20/12/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona
20/12/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Sassuolo
Atalanta
20/12/2015 3:00 PM1-3
Napoli
Frosinone
20/12/2015 6:00 PM2-4
Milan
Torino
20/12/2015 6:00 PM0-1
Udinese
Sampdoria
20/12/2015 6:00 PM2-0
Palermo
Inter
20/12/2015 8:45 PM1-2
Lazio
Genoa
05/01/2016 8:45 PM2-3
Sampdoria
Udinese
06/01/2016 12:30 PM2-1
Atalanta
Juventus
06/01/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Hellas Verona
Lazio
06/01/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Carpi
Milan
06/01/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Bologna
Sassuolo
06/01/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Frosinone
Palermo
06/01/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Fiorentina
Chievo Verona
06/01/2016 3:00 PM3-3
Roma
Empoli
06/01/2016 6:00 PM0-1
Inter
Napoli
06/01/2016 8:45 PM2-1
Torino
Carpi
09/01/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Udinese
Fiorentina
09/01/2016 6:00 PM1-3
Lazio
Roma
09/01/2016 8:45 PM1-1
Milan
Inter
10/01/2016 12:30 PM0-1
Sassuolo
Bologna
10/01/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Chievo Verona
Frosinone
10/01/2016 3:00 PM1-5
Napoli
Hellas Verona
10/01/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Palermo
Torino
10/01/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Empoli
Atalanta
10/01/2016 3:00 PM0-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
10/01/2016 8:45 PM1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
16/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Inter
Torino
16/01/2016 6:00 PM4-2
Frosinone
Napoli
16/01/2016 8:45 PM3-1
Sassuolo
Genoa
17/01/2016 12:30 PM4-0
Palermo
Roma
17/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Hellas Verona
Bologna
17/01/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Lazio
Udinese
17/01/2016 3:00 PM0-4
Juventus
Carpi
17/01/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Sampdoria
Chievo Verona
17/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Empoli
Milan
17/01/2016 8:45 PM2-0
Fiorentina
Frosinone
23/01/2016 6:00 PM0-0
Atalanta
Empoli
23/01/2016 8:45 PM2-2
Milan
Fiorentina
24/01/2016 12:30 PM2-0
Torino
Inter
24/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Carpi
Palermo
24/01/2016 3:00 PM4-1
Udinese
Hellas Verona
24/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Genoa
Lazio
24/01/2016 3:00 PM4-1
Chievo Verona
Sampdoria
24/01/2016 3:00 PM2-4
Napoli
Sassuolo
24/01/2016 3:00 PM0-2
Bologna
Juventus
24/01/2016 8:45 PM1-0
Roma
Carpi
30/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Palermo
Atalanta
30/01/2016 6:00 PM1-1
Sassuolo
Roma
30/01/2016 8:45 PM3-1
Frosinone
Chievo Verona
31/01/2016 12:30 PM0-4
Juventus
Genoa
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Fiorentina
Udinese
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Lazio
Torino
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Hellas Verona
Bologna
31/01/2016 3:00 PM3-2
Sampdoria
Napoli
31/01/2016 3:00 PM5-1
Empoli
Milan
31/01/2016 8:45 PM3-0
Inter
Sassuolo
02/02/2016 8:45 PM0-2
Roma
Frosinone
03/02/2016 6:30 PM1-0
Bologna
Lazio
03/02/2016 8:45 PM0-2
Napoli
Inter
03/02/2016 8:45 PM1-0
Chievo Verona
Fiorentina
03/02/2016 8:45 PM2-1
Carpi
Juventus
03/02/2016 8:45 PM1-0
Genoa
Palermo
03/02/2016 8:45 PM0-2
Milan
Empoli
03/02/2016 8:45 PM1-1
Udinese
Sampdoria
03/02/2016 8:45 PM2-2
Torino
Hellas Verona
03/02/2016 8:45 PM2-1
Atalanta
Bologna
06/02/2016 6:00 PM1-1
Fiorentina
Genoa
06/02/2016 8:45 PM0-0
Lazio
Hellas Verona
07/02/2016 12:30 PM3-3
Inter
Torino
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-2
Chievo Verona
Frosinone
07/02/2016 3:00 PM0-2
Juventus
Milan
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Udinese
Sassuolo
07/02/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Palermo
Napoli
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Atalanta
07/02/2016 6:00 PM0-0
Empoli
Roma
07/02/2016 8:45 PM2-1
Sampdoria
Lazio
11/02/2016 8:45 PM5-2
Hellas Verona
Carpi
12/02/2016 8:45 PM1-3
Roma
Empoli
13/02/2016 3:00 PM1-2
Frosinone
Chievo Verona
13/02/2016 6:00 PM1-1
Sassuolo
Juventus
13/02/2016 8:45 PM1-0
Napoli
Milan
14/02/2016 12:30 PM2-1
Genoa
Udinese
14/02/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Bologna
Palermo
14/02/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Torino
Sampdoria
14/02/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Atalanta
Fiorentina
14/02/2016 8:45 PM2-1
Inter
Bologna
19/02/2016 8:45 PM0-0
Juventus
Hellas Verona
20/02/2016 6:00 PM3-1
Chievo Verona
Inter
20/02/2016 8:45 PM3-1
Sampdoria
Atalanta
21/02/2016 3:00 PM2-3
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
21/02/2016 3:00 PM3-2
Empoli
Genoa
21/02/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Udinese
Torino
21/02/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Carpi
Frosinone
21/02/2016 6:00 PM0-0
Lazio
Roma
21/02/2016 8:45 PM5-0
Palermo
Napoli
22/02/2016 8:45 PM1-1
Milan
Empoli
27/02/2016 6:00 PM1-3
Roma
Milan
27/02/2016 8:45 PM1-0
Torino
Palermo
28/02/2016 12:30 PM0-0
Bologna
Chievo Verona
28/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Genoa
Sampdoria
28/02/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Frosinone
Udinese
28/02/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Hellas Verona
Carpi
28/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Atalanta
Juventus
28/02/2016 8:45 PM2-0
Inter
Lazio
29/02/2016 7:00 PM0-2
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
29/02/2016 9:00 PM1-1
Napoli
Roma
04/03/2016 8:45 PM4-1
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
05/03/2016 6:00 PM0-3
Sampdoria
Napoli
05/03/2016 8:45 PM3-1
Chievo Verona
Torino
06/03/2016 12:30 PM1-1
Lazio
Sassuolo
06/03/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Milan
Genoa
06/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Empoli
Atalanta
06/03/2016 3:00 PM0-2
Juventus
Frosinone
06/03/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Udinese
Bologna
06/03/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Carpi
Inter
06/03/2016 8:45 PM3-1
Palermo
Juventus
11/03/2016 8:45 PM1-0
Sassuolo
Empoli
12/03/2016 6:00 PM1-1
Sampdoria
Inter
12/03/2016 8:45 PM2-1
Bologna
Chievo Verona
13/03/2016 12:30 PM0-0
Milan
Carpi
13/03/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Frosinone
Udinese
13/03/2016 3:00 PM1-2
Roma
Fiorentina
13/03/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Hellas Verona
Genoa
13/03/2016 3:00 PM3-2
Torino
Palermo
13/03/2016 8:45 PM0-1
Napoli
Lazio
13/03/2016 8:45 PM2-0
Atalanta
Torino
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-4
Juventus
Frosinone
20/03/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
20/03/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-2
Carpi
Roma
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Inter
Sassuolo
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Udinese
Empoli
20/03/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Palermo
Atalanta
20/03/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Bologna
Napoli
20/03/2016 6:00 PM3-1
Genoa
Milan
20/03/2016 8:45 PM1-1
Lazio
Carpi
02/04/2016 6:00 PM1-3
Sassuolo
Juventus
02/04/2016 8:45 PM1-0
Empoli
Udinese
03/04/2016 12:30 PM3-1
Napoli
Fiorentina
03/04/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Sampdoria
Atalanta
03/04/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Milan
Genoa
03/04/2016 3:00 PM4-0
Frosinone
Chievo Verona
03/04/2016 3:00 PM3-1
Palermo
Lazio
03/04/2016 3:00 PM1-4
Roma
Inter
03/04/2016 8:45 PM1-2
Torino
Bologna
04/04/2016 8:45 PM0-1
Hellas Verona
Frosinone
09/04/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Inter
Chievo Verona
09/04/2016 6:00 PM1-0
Carpi
Sassuolo
09/04/2016 6:00 PM0-1
Genoa
Milan
09/04/2016 8:45 PM1-2
Juventus
Empoli
10/04/2016 12:30 PM2-0
Fiorentina
Napoli
10/04/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Hellas Verona
Sampdoria
10/04/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Udinese
Torino
10/04/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Atalanta
Palermo
10/04/2016 8:45 PM0-3
Lazio
Roma
11/04/2016 8:45 PM1-1
Bologna
Bologna
16/04/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Torino
Carpi
16/04/2016 6:00 PM4-1
Genoa
Inter
16/04/2016 8:45 PM2-0
Napoli
Atalanta
17/04/2016 12:30 PM3-3
Roma
Juventus
17/04/2016 3:00 PM4-0
Palermo
Hellas Verona
17/04/2016 3:00 PM1-2
Frosinone
Fiorentina
17/04/2016 3:00 PM3-1
Sassuolo
Udinese
17/04/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Chievo Verona
Lazio
17/04/2016 6:00 PM2-0
Empoli
Sampdoria
17/04/2016 8:45 PM0-1
Milan
Napoli
19/04/2016 8:45 PM6-0
Bologna
Sassuolo
20/04/2016 6:30 PM0-0
Sampdoria
Juventus
20/04/2016 8:45 PM3-0
Lazio
Udinese
20/04/2016 8:45 PM2-1
Fiorentina
Chievo Verona
20/04/2016 8:45 PM5-1
Frosinone
Genoa
20/04/2016 8:45 PM1-0
Inter
Empoli
20/04/2016 8:45 PM1-0
Hellas Verona
Roma
20/04/2016 8:45 PM3-2
Torino
Palermo
20/04/2016 8:45 PM2-2
Atalanta
Milan
21/04/2016 8:45 PM0-0
Carpi
Inter
23/04/2016 8:45 PM3-1
Udinese
Frosinone
24/04/2016 12:30 PM0-2
Palermo
Bologna
24/04/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Genoa
Sampdoria
24/04/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Lazio
Torino
24/04/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Sassuolo
Atalanta
24/04/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Chievo Verona
Fiorentina
24/04/2016 8:45 PM1-2
Juventus
Roma
25/04/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Napoli
Hellas Verona
25/04/2016 5:00 PM2-1
Milan
Carpi
25/04/2016 7:00 PM1-0
Empoli
Udinese
30/04/2016 6:00 PM1-5
Torino
Chievo Verona
30/04/2016 8:45 PM0-0
Fiorentina
Juventus
01/05/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Carpi
Empoli
01/05/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Bologna
Milan
01/05/2016 3:00 PM3-3
Frosinone
Sassuolo
01/05/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Hellas Verona
Palermo
01/05/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Sampdoria
Lazio
01/05/2016 8:45 PM2-0
Inter
Genoa
02/05/2016 7:00 PM2-3
Roma
Napoli
02/05/2016 9:00 PM2-1
Atalanta
Inter
07/05/2016 6:00 PM2-1
Empoli
Bologna
07/05/2016 8:45 PM0-1
Milan
Roma
08/05/2016 12:30 PM3-0
Chievo Verona
Sampdoria
08/05/2016 3:00 PM0-3
Genoa
Carpi
08/05/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Lazio
Atalanta
08/05/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Udinese
Frosinone
08/05/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
08/05/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Palermo
Torino
08/05/2016 8:45 PM1-2
Napoli
Hellas Verona
08/05/2016 8:45 PM2-1
Juventus
Juventus
14/05/2016 5:00 PM5-0
Sampdoria
Milan
14/05/2016 8:45 PM1-3
Roma
Napoli
14/05/2016 8:45 PM4-0
Frosinone
Sassuolo
14/05/2016 8:45 PM3-1
Inter
Chievo Verona
15/05/2016 6:00 PM0-0
Bologna
Empoli
15/05/2016 6:00 PM2-1
Torino
Genoa
15/05/2016 6:00 PM1-2
Atalanta
Lazio
15/05/2016 8:45 PM2-4
Fiorentina
Udinese
15/05/2016 8:45 PM1-2
Carpi
Palermo
15/05/2016 8:45 PM3-2
Hellas Verona