Calcio Club2015-2016
(Male)
Football

Serie D - Gir. H

Fondi
06/09/2015 3:00 PM3-3
Progreditur Marcianise
Pomigliano
06/09/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Serpentara Bellegra
Bisceglie
06/09/2015 3:00 PM4-0
Potenza
Francavilla
06/09/2015 3:00 PM5-1
Gallipoli
Isola Liri
06/09/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Turris
Manfredonia
06/09/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Taranto 1927
Torrecuso
06/09/2015 3:00 PM4-5
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Virtus Francavilla
06/09/2015 3:00 PM4-2
Aprilia
Az Picerno
06/09/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Nardò
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
13/09/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Serpentara Bellegra
13/09/2015 3:00 PM1-4
Francavilla
Taranto 1927
13/09/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Fondi
Progreditur Marcianise
13/09/2015 3:00 PM1-3
Pomigliano
Gallipoli
13/09/2015 3:00 PM1-3
Isola Liri
Aprilia
13/09/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Az Picerno
Potenza
13/09/2015 4:00 PM1-1
Manfredonia
Turris
13/09/2015 5:00 PM2-1
Torrecuso
Nardò
13/09/2015 5:00 PM2-0
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
16/09/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Nardò
Az Picerno
16/09/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Potenza
Manfredonia
16/09/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Progreditur Marcianise
Torrecuso
16/09/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Aprilia
Isola Liri
16/09/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Pomigliano
16/09/2015 3:00 PM1-3
Francavilla
Fondi
16/09/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Serpentara Bellegra
Bisceglie
16/09/2015 3:00 PM0-3
Taranto 1927
Gallipoli
14/10/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Turris
Potenza
20/09/2015 3:00 PM1-5
Torrecuso
Francavilla
20/09/2015 3:00 PM5-1
Manfredonia
Pomigliano
20/09/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Fondi
Aprilia
20/09/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Turris
Serpentara Bellegra
20/09/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Bisceglie
Progreditur Marcianise
20/09/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Az Picerno
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
20/09/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Gallipoli
Nardò
20/09/2015 4:00 PM2-1
Isola Liri
Taranto 1927
20/09/2015 4:30 PM1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Gallipoli
27/09/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Pomigliano
Isola Liri
27/09/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Aprilia
Torrecuso
27/09/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Nardò
Turris
27/09/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Bisceglie
27/09/2015 3:00 PM0-1
Progreditur Marcianise
Fondi
27/09/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Francavilla
Az Picerno
27/09/2015 3:00 PM0-3
Taranto 1927
Virtus Francavilla
27/09/2015 3:30 PM0-1
Potenza
Manfredonia
27/09/2015 5:00 PM2-2
Serpentara Bellegra
Aprilia
04/10/2015 10:30 AM1-1
Gallipoli
Taranto 1927
04/10/2015 3:00 PM2-0
Isola Liri
Serpentara Bellegra
04/10/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Progreditur Marcianise
04/10/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Torrecuso
Potenza
04/10/2015 3:00 PM3-3
Turris
Nardò
04/10/2015 3:00 PM4-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Francavilla
04/10/2015 3:00 PM3-0
Az Picerno
Fondi
04/10/2015 3:00 PM3-1
Manfredonia
Pomigliano
04/10/2015 3:00 PM1-0
Bisceglie
Torrecuso
11/10/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Taranto 1927
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
11/10/2015 3:00 PM5-1
Aprilia
Isola Liri
11/10/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Potenza
Gallipoli
11/10/2015 3:00 PM1-5
Fondi
Az Picerno
11/10/2015 3:00 PM2-2
Serpentara Bellegra
Virtus Francavilla
11/10/2015 3:30 PM3-2
Progreditur Marcianise
Turris
11/10/2015 3:30 PM1-3
Nardò
Manfredonia
11/10/2015 4:00 PM2-4
Pomigliano
Bisceglie
11/10/2015 4:00 PM1-0
Francavilla
Taranto 1927
18/10/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Serpentara Bellegra
18/10/2015 3:00 PM1-1
Isola Liri
Progreditur Marcianise
18/10/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Turris
Potenza
18/10/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Aprilia
Nardò
18/10/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Gallipoli
Francavilla
18/10/2015 3:00 PM2-1
Torrecuso
Fondi
18/10/2015 3:00 PM3-2
Az Picerno
Pomigliano
18/10/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Virtus Francavilla
Manfredonia
19/10/2015 8:00 PM1-1
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Francavilla
Turris
25/10/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Taranto 1927
Torrecuso
25/10/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Serpentara Bellegra
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
25/10/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Potenza
Isola Liri
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Progreditur Marcianise
Gallipoli
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Manfredonia
Bisceglie
25/10/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Fondi
Az Picerno
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Pomigliano
Aprilia
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Nardò
Taranto 1927
01/11/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Nardò
Serpentara Bellegra
01/11/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Progreditur Marcianise
01/11/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Aprilia
Potenza
01/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Gallipoli
Manfredonia
01/11/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Virtus Francavilla
Francavilla
01/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Turris
Fondi
01/11/2015 2:30 PM5-2
Torrecuso
Pomigliano
01/11/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Isola Liri
Bisceglie
01/11/2015 6:00 PM1-0
Az Picerno
Virtus Francavilla
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Fondi
Turris
08/11/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Serpentara Bellegra
Torrecuso
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Pomigliano
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
08/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Progreditur Marcianise
Nardò
08/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Potenza
Isola Liri
08/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Francavilla
Gallipoli
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Bisceglie
Az Picerno
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Manfredonia
Aprilia
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Taranto 1927
Manfredonia
15/11/2015 2:30 PM5-2
Isola Liri
Francavilla
15/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Aprilia
Fondi
15/11/2015 2:30 PM5-1
Turris
Pomigliano
15/11/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Az Picerno
15/11/2015 2:30 PM2-5
Virtus Francavilla
Serpentara Bellegra
15/11/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Nardò
Taranto 1927
15/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Gallipoli
Progreditur Marcianise
15/11/2015 2:30 PM1-3
Potenza
Bisceglie
15/11/2015 4:00 PM3-1
Torrecuso
Aprilia
21/11/2015 3:30 PM3-2
Serpentara Bellegra
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
22/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
22/11/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Bisceglie
Torrecuso
22/11/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Manfredonia
Turris
22/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Pomigliano
Potenza
22/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Taranto 1927
Nardò
22/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Progreditur Marcianise
Isola Liri
22/11/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Fondi
Gallipoli
22/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Az Picerno
Virtus Francavilla
29/11/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Torrecuso
Progreditur Marcianise
29/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Gallipoli
Manfredonia
29/11/2015 2:30 PM1-4
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Francavilla
29/11/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Potenza
Fondi
29/11/2015 2:30 PM4-2
Aprilia
Pomigliano
29/11/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Nardò
Az Picerno
29/11/2015 2:30 PM3-4
Isola Liri
Serpentara Bellegra
29/11/2015 3:00 PM0-0
Taranto 1927
Bisceglie
29/11/2015 4:00 PM4-1
Turris
Aprilia
05/12/2015 3:00 PM0-2
Pomigliano
Isola Liri
06/12/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Bisceglie
Gallipoli
06/12/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Virtus Francavilla
Turris
06/12/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Manfredonia
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
06/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Fondi
Potenza
06/12/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Serpentara Bellegra
Torrecuso
06/12/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Az Picerno
Nardò
06/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Francavilla
Taranto 1927
06/12/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Progreditur Marcianise
Serpentara Bellegra
13/12/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Gallipoli
Manfredonia
13/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Nardò
Francavilla
13/12/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Progreditur Marcianise
Az Picerno
13/12/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Fondi
13/12/2015 2:30 PM4-0
Potenza
Bisceglie
13/12/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Aprilia
Pomigliano
13/12/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Taranto 1927
Torrecuso
13/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Isola Liri
Virtus Francavilla
13/12/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Turris
Taranto 1927
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Francavilla
Nardò
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Fondi
Potenza
20/12/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Pomigliano
Progreditur Marcianise
20/12/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Serpentara Bellegra
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
20/12/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Bisceglie
Turris
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Az Picerno
Isola Liri
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Virtus Francavilla
Gallipoli
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-4
Torrecuso
Aprilia
21/12/2015 3:00 PM1-2
Manfredonia
Progreditur Marcianise
06/01/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Fondi
Serpentara Bellegra
06/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Pomigliano
Potenza
06/01/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Bisceglie
Gallipoli
06/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Francavilla
Turris
06/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Isola Liri
Taranto 1927
06/01/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Manfredonia
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
06/01/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Torrecuso
Aprilia
06/01/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Virtus Francavilla
Nardò
06/01/2016 4:00 PM1-0
Az Picerno
Francavilla
10/01/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Serpentara Bellegra
Fondi
10/01/2016 2:30 PM3-2
Taranto 1927
Torrecuso
10/01/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Turris
Manfredonia
10/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Potenza
Pomigliano
10/01/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Progreditur Marcianise
Isola Liri
10/01/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Gallipoli
Az Picerno
10/01/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Aprilia
Virtus Francavilla
10/01/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Bisceglie
10/01/2016 5:00 PM1-1
Nardò
Nardò
17/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Potenza
17/01/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Az Picerno
Progreditur Marcianise
17/01/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Manfredonia
Aprilia
17/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Torrecuso
Turris
17/01/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Gallipoli
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
17/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Isola Liri
Francavilla
17/01/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Pomigliano
Taranto 1927
17/01/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Bisceglie
Serpentara Bellegra
17/01/2016 3:00 PM3-2
Fondi
Torrecuso
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Potenza
Isola Liri
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Nardò
Manfredonia
24/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Francavilla
Fondi
24/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Pomigliano
Turris
24/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Aprilia
Virtus Francavilla
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Taranto 1927
Bisceglie
24/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Serpentara Bellegra
Az Picerno
24/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Progreditur Marcianise
Gallipoli
24/01/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Pomigliano
31/01/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Gallipoli
Aprilia
31/01/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Isola Liri
Serpentara Bellegra
31/01/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Manfredonia
Nardò
31/01/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Torrecuso
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
31/01/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Turris
Potenza
31/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Progreditur Marcianise
31/01/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Bisceglie
Francavilla
31/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Fondi
Taranto 1927
31/01/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Az Picerno
Isola Liri
06/02/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Taranto 1927
Torrecuso
07/02/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Progreditur Marcianise
Turris
07/02/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Potenza
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
07/02/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Nardò
Az Picerno
07/02/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Francavilla
Bisceglie
07/02/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Pomigliano
Gallipoli
07/02/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Aprilia
Virtus Francavilla
07/02/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Serpentara Bellegra
Manfredonia
08/02/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Fondi
Progreditur Marcianise
14/02/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Nardò
14/02/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Turris
Taranto 1927
14/02/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Torrecuso
Aprilia
14/02/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Pomigliano
14/02/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Manfredonia
Potenza
14/02/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Isola Liri
Fondi
14/02/2016 2:30 PM5-0
Gallipoli
Francavilla
14/02/2016 2:30 PM3-3
Bisceglie
Serpentara Bellegra
14/02/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Az Picerno
Aprilia
20/02/2016 3:30 PM2-2
Potenza
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
21/02/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Taranto 1927
Isola Liri
21/02/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Serpentara Bellegra
Torrecuso
21/02/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Francavilla
Turris
21/02/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Progreditur Marcianise
Az Picerno
21/02/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Fondi
Virtus Francavilla
21/02/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Pomigliano
Gallipoli
21/02/2016 3:45 PM1-3
Nardò
Bisceglie
21/02/2016 5:00 PM1-0
Manfredonia
Francavilla
28/02/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Taranto 1927
28/02/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Turris
Serpentara Bellegra
28/02/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Torrecuso
Potenza
28/02/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Progreditur Marcianise
28/02/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Isola Liri
Fondi
28/02/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Bisceglie
Pomigliano
28/02/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Az Picerno
Nardò
28/02/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Aprilia
Manfredonia
28/02/2016 5:00 PM1-0
Gallipoli
Aprilia
06/03/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Progreditur Marcianise
Gallipoli
06/03/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Potenza
Turris
06/03/2016 2:30 PM0-3
Francavilla
Torrecuso
06/03/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Fondi
Isola Liri
06/03/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Pomigliano
Az Picerno
06/03/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Bisceglie
Nardò
06/03/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Taranto 1927
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
06/03/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Serpentara Bellegra
Virtus Francavilla
06/03/2016 3:30 PM0-0
Manfredonia
Fondi
20/03/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Serpentara Bellegra
20/03/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Turris
Pomigliano
20/03/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Torrecuso
Potenza
20/03/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Nardò
Taranto 1927
20/03/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Aprilia
Bisceglie
20/03/2016 4:00 PM2-0
Gallipoli
Manfredonia
20/03/2016 4:00 PM0-4
Az Picerno
Progreditur Marcianise
30/03/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Francavilla
30/03/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Isola Liri
Isola Liri
03/04/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Manfredonia
Aprilia
03/04/2016 3:00 PM1-2
Francavilla
Turris
03/04/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Fondi
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
03/04/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Pomigliano
Torrecuso
03/04/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
03/04/2016 3:00 PM3-1
Az Picerno
Nardò
03/04/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Serpentara Bellegra
Gallipoli
03/04/2016 3:00 PM0-4
Taranto 1927
Potenza
03/04/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Progreditur Marcianise
Francavilla
10/04/2016 3:00 PM3-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Bisceglie
10/04/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Virtus Francavilla
Progreditur Marcianise
10/04/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Nardò
Fondi
10/04/2016 3:00 PM3-2
Isola Liri
Az Picerno
10/04/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Gallipoli
Serpentara Bellegra
10/04/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Aprilia
Pomigliano
10/04/2016 3:30 PM1-1
Turris
Manfredonia
10/04/2016 4:00 PM1-0
Torrecuso
Taranto 1927
10/04/2016 4:30 PM5-2
Potenza
Torrecuso
17/04/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Taranto 1927
17/04/2016 3:00 PM2-3
Serpentara Bellegra
Gallipoli
17/04/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Progreditur Marcianise
Potenza
17/04/2016 3:00 PM0-2
Francavilla
Aprilia
17/04/2016 3:00 PM4-3
Fondi
Nardò
17/04/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Pomigliano
Turris
17/04/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Bisceglie
Isola Liri
17/04/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Az Picerno
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
17/04/2016 4:00 PM2-1
Manfredonia
Bisceglie
24/04/2016 3:00 PM0-2
Isola Liri
Virtus Francavilla
24/04/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Gallipoli
Pomigliano
24/04/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Aprilia
Manfredonia
24/04/2016 3:00 PM4-0
Turris
Fondi
24/04/2016 3:00 PM3-3
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Serpentara Bellegra
24/04/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Potenza
Az Picerno
24/04/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Torrecuso
Francavilla
24/04/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Nardò
Progreditur Marcianise
24/04/2016 3:00 PM3-3
Taranto 1927
Gallipoli
01/05/2016 3:00 PM1-2
Serpentara Bellegra
Nardò
01/05/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Manfredonia
Progreditur Marcianise
01/05/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Francavilla
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
01/05/2016 3:00 PM4-3
Az Picerno
Potenza
01/05/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Fondi
Aprilia
01/05/2016 3:00 PM2-3
Bisceglie
Taranto 1927
01/05/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Pomigliano
Isola Liri
01/05/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Torrecuso
Turris
01/05/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Virtus Francavilla
Francavilla
08/05/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Taranto 1927
Fondi
08/05/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Nardò
Pomigliano
08/05/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Potenza
Serpentara Bellegra
08/05/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Progreditur Marcianise
Bisceglie
08/05/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Az Picerno
08/05/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Turris
Virtus Francavilla
08/05/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Isola Liri
Manfredonia
08/05/2016 3:00 PM3-1
Aprilia
Torrecuso
08/05/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Gallipoli