Calcio Club2015-2016
(Male)
Football

Promozione gir. B

Atletico Tricase
13/09/2015 3:30 PM3-2
S. Vito
Avetrana
13/09/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Galatone
Carovigno Calcio
13/09/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Uggiano Calcio
Città di Fasano
13/09/2015 3:30 PM5-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Manduria Sport
13/09/2015 3:30 PM2-0
Leporano
Ostuni 1945
13/09/2015 3:30 PM0-3
Real San Giorgio
Pro Italia Galatina
13/09/2015 3:30 PM3-2
Città di Racale
SF Leverano
13/09/2015 3:30 PM1-2
Lizzano 1996
Atletico Toma Maglie
20/09/2015 3:30 PM1-2
SF Leverano
Città di Racale
20/09/2015 3:30 PM5-2
Carovigno Calcio
Galatone
20/09/2015 3:30 PM0-0
Ostuni 1945
Leporano
20/09/2015 3:30 PM0-4
Città di Fasano
Lizzano 1996
20/09/2015 3:30 PM0-1
Avetrana
Real San Giorgio
20/09/2015 3:30 PM0-1
Pro Italia Galatina
S. Vito
20/09/2015 3:30 PM0-2
Manduria Sport
Uggiano Calcio
20/09/2015 3:30 PM1-3
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Tricase
27/09/2015 3:30 PM1-2
Atletico Toma Maglie
Avetrana
27/09/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Città di Racale
Città di Fasano
27/09/2015 3:30 PM1-0
Galatone
Manduria Sport
27/09/2015 3:30 PM2-1
Lizzano 1996
Ostuni 1945
27/09/2015 3:30 PM0-1
Carovigno Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
27/09/2015 3:30 PM1-0
Uggiano Calcio
SF Leverano
27/09/2015 3:30 PM2-0
Real San Giorgio
S. Vito
27/09/2015 5:00 PM2-0
Leporano
Atletico Toma Maglie
04/10/2015 3:30 PM1-0
Manduria Sport
Carovigno Calcio
04/10/2015 3:30 PM0-3
Pro Italia Galatina
Città di Racale
04/10/2015 3:30 PM2-1
Ostuni 1945
Galatone
04/10/2015 3:30 PM2-3
SF Leverano
Leporano
04/10/2015 3:30 PM3-1
Atletico Tricase
Lizzano 1996
04/10/2015 3:30 PM1-2
Città di Fasano
Real San Giorgio
04/10/2015 3:30 PM0-2
Avetrana
Uggiano Calcio
04/10/2015 3:30 PM2-1
S. Vito
Atletico Tricase
11/10/2015 3:30 PM3-2
Galatone
Avetrana
11/10/2015 3:30 PM0-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Città di Fasano
11/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Città di Racale
Leporano
11/10/2015 3:30 PM0-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Manduria Sport
11/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Real San Giorgio
Ostuni 1945
11/10/2015 3:30 PM0-2
Uggiano Calcio
SF Leverano
11/10/2015 3:30 PM0-0
Carovigno Calcio
S. Vito
11/10/2015 5:00 PM0-0
Lizzano 1996
Atletico Toma Maglie
18/10/2015 3:30 PM3-0
S. Vito
Carovigno Calcio
18/10/2015 3:30 PM2-4
Avetrana
Città di Racale
18/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
SF Leverano
Galatone
18/10/2015 3:30 PM5-1
Manduria Sport
Lizzano 1996
18/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Tricase
Pro Italia Galatina
18/10/2015 3:30 PM0-0
Ostuni 1945
Real San Giorgio
18/10/2015 3:30 PM2-0
Città di Fasano
Uggiano Calcio
18/10/2015 3:30 PM0-1
Leporano
Atletico Toma Maglie
25/10/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Lizzano 1996
Atletico Tricase
25/10/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Città di Racale
Avetrana
25/10/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Uggiano Calcio
Città di Fasano
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Leporano
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Galatone
Manduria Sport
25/10/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Carovigno Calcio
SF Leverano
25/10/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Ostuni 1945
S. Vito
25/10/2015 5:00 PM2-0
Real San Giorgio
Carovigno Calcio
01/11/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Città di Fasano
Città di Racale
01/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Manduria Sport
Galatone
01/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
S. Vito
Lizzano 1996
01/11/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Leporano
Ostuni 1945
01/11/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Avetrana
Pro Italia Galatina
01/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
SF Leverano
Real San Giorgio
01/11/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Atletico Tricase
Uggiano Calcio
01/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Atletico Toma Maglie
08/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Real San Giorgio
Atletico Tricase
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Città di Fasano
08/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Avetrana
Leporano
08/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Città di Racale
Lizzano 1996
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Galatone
Manduria Sport
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Ostuni 1945
SF Leverano
08/11/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Uggiano Calcio
S. Vito
08/11/2015 5:00 PM0-1
Carovigno Calcio
Avetrana
15/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
SF Leverano
Carovigno Calcio
15/11/2015 2:30 PM0-2
Atletico Tricase
Città di Racale
15/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
S. Vito
Galatone
15/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Ostuni 1945
15/11/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Pro Italia Galatina
15/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Manduria Sport
Real San Giorgio
15/11/2015 2:30 PM5-1
Leporano
Uggiano Calcio
15/11/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Lizzano 1996
Atletico Toma Maglie
22/11/2015 2:30 PM4-2
Carovigno Calcio
Atletico Tricase
22/11/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Avetrana
Città di Fasano
22/11/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Uggiano Calcio
Galatone
22/11/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Real San Giorgio
Leporano
22/11/2015 2:30 PM1-3
Pro Italia Galatina
Lizzano 1996
22/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Città di Racale
Manduria Sport
22/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
SF Leverano
S. Vito
22/11/2015 5:00 PM1-1
Ostuni 1945
Avetrana
29/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Manduria Sport
Carovigno Calcio
29/11/2015 2:30 PM2-4
Leporano
Città di Racale
29/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Ostuni 1945
29/11/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Tricase
Pro Italia Galatina
29/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
S. Vito
Real San Giorgio
29/11/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Lizzano 1996
SF Leverano
29/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Città di Fasano
Uggiano Calcio
29/11/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Galatone
Atletico Toma Maglie
06/12/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Tricase
06/12/2015 2:30 PM0-0
SF Leverano
Galatone
06/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Città di Racale
Leporano
06/12/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Ostuni 1945
Lizzano 1996
06/12/2015 2:30 PM4-0
Carovigno Calcio
Manduria Sport
06/12/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Città di Fasano
Real San Giorgio
06/12/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Uggiano Calcio
S. Vito
06/12/2015 5:00 PM0-1
Avetrana
Avetrana
13/12/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Carovigno Calcio
13/12/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Real San Giorgio
Città di Fasano
13/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
S. Vito
Città di Racale
13/12/2015 2:30 PM1-4
Uggiano Calcio
Manduria Sport
13/12/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Tricase
Ostuni 1945
13/12/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Lizzano 1996
Pro Italia Galatina
13/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Galatone
SF Leverano
13/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Leporano
Atletico Toma Maglie
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Ostuni 1945
Atletico Tricase
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Città di Fasano
Galatone
20/12/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Carovigno Calcio
Leporano
20/12/2015 2:30 PM0-4
Avetrana
Lizzano 1996
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Real San Giorgio
20/12/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Città di Racale
S. Vito
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-3
SF Leverano
Uggiano Calcio
20/12/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Manduria Sport
Galatone
03/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Avetrana
Uggiano Calcio
03/01/2016 2:30 PM4-0
Carovigno Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
03/01/2016 2:30 PM1-0
Città di Fasano
Leporano
03/01/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Manduria Sport
Real San Giorgio
03/01/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Ostuni 1945
Città di Racale
03/01/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Lizzano 1996
03/01/2016 2:30 PM4-1
SF Leverano
S. Vito
03/01/2016 5:00 PM0-3
Atletico Tricase
SF Leverano
10/01/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Carovigno Calcio
10/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Città di Racale
Ostuni 1945
10/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Galatone
Città di Fasano
10/01/2016 2:30 PM4-0
Leporano
Avetrana
10/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Lizzano 1996
Pro Italia Galatina
10/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Real San Giorgio
Manduria Sport
10/01/2016 2:30 PM1-0
S. Vito
Atletico Tricase
10/01/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Uggiano Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
17/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Atletico Tricase
Città di Racale
17/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Avetrana
Galatone
17/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Città di Fasano
Lizzano 1996
17/01/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Manduria Sport
Carovigno Calcio
17/01/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Ostuni 1945
Uggiano Calcio
17/01/2016 2:30 PM1-5
Pro Italia Galatina
Leporano
17/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
S. Vito
Real San Giorgio
17/01/2016 2:30 PM0-2
SF Leverano
Manduria Sport
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Pro Italia Galatina
24/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Carovigno Calcio
Ostuni 1945
24/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Città di Racale
SF Leverano
24/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Galatone
Atletico Tricase
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Leporano
Città di Fasano
24/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Lizzano 1996
Avetrana
24/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Real San Giorgio
S. Vito
24/01/2016 5:00 PM1-5
Uggiano Calcio
Galatone
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Atletico Tricase
Pro Italia Galatina
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Avetrana
Città di Racale
31/01/2016 3:00 PM1-5
Città di Fasano
Atletico Toma Maglie
31/01/2016 3:00 PM3-1
Leporano
Real San Giorgio
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Manduria Sport
Uggiano Calcio
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Ostuni 1945
Lizzano 1996
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-1
S. Vito
Carovigno Calcio
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-1
SF Leverano
Avetrana
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Carovigno Calcio
SF Leverano
07/02/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Città di Racale
Manduria Sport
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Galatone
Atletico Tricase
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Lizzano 1996
Ostuni 1945
07/02/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Città di Fasano
07/02/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Real San Giorgio
Leporano
07/02/2016 3:00 PM0-4
Uggiano Calcio
S. Vito
07/02/2016 5:00 PM2-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Lizzano 1996
14/02/2016 3:00 PM3-3
Atletico Toma Maglie
Città di Racale
14/02/2016 3:00 PM2-6
Atletico Tricase
Uggiano Calcio
14/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Avetrana
Pro Italia Galatina
14/02/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Città di Fasano
Galatone
14/02/2016 3:00 PM4-0
Leporano
Carovigno Calcio
14/02/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Manduria Sport
Real San Giorgio
14/02/2016 3:00 PM1-2
S. Vito
Ostuni 1945
14/02/2016 3:00 PM1-2
SF Leverano
Città di Fasano
21/02/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Carovigno Calcio
Manduria Sport
21/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Città di Racale
S. Vito
21/02/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Galatone
Leporano
21/02/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Lizzano 1996
Avetrana
21/02/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Ostuni 1945
SF Leverano
21/02/2016 3:00 PM3-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Tricase
21/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Real San Giorgio
Atletico Toma Maglie
21/02/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Uggiano Calcio
Real San Giorgio
28/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Pro Italia Galatina
28/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Tricase
Avetrana
28/02/2016 3:00 PM5-0
Città di Fasano
Città di Racale
28/02/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Leporano
Galatone
28/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Lizzano 1996
Ostuni 1945
28/02/2016 3:00 PM4-3
Manduria Sport
Carovigno Calcio
28/02/2016 3:00 PM0-0
S. Vito
Uggiano Calcio
28/02/2016 3:00 PM1-2
SF Leverano
SF Leverano
06/03/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Avetrana
Atletico Tricase
06/03/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Carovigno Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
06/03/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Galatone
Città di Fasano
06/03/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Ostuni 1945
Manduria Sport
06/03/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Leporano
06/03/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Real San Giorgio
Lizzano 1996
06/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Uggiano Calcio
S. Vito
06/03/2016 5:00 PM0-1
Città di Racale
Carovigno Calcio
13/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Avetrana
13/03/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Atletico Tricase
Uggiano Calcio
13/03/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Città di Fasano
Real San Giorgio
13/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Galatone
Pro Italia Galatina
13/03/2016 3:00 PM6-0
Leporano
Città di Racale
13/03/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Lizzano 1996
SF Leverano
13/03/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Manduria Sport
Ostuni 1945
13/03/2016 3:00 PM3-1
S. Vito
Manduria Sport
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Avetrana
Leporano
20/03/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Carovigno Calcio
Atletico Toma Maglie
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Città di Racale
Atletico Tricase
20/03/2016 3:00 PM0-2
Ostuni 1945
S. Vito
20/03/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Lizzano 1996
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Real San Giorgio
Città di Fasano
20/03/2016 3:00 PM0-2
SF Leverano
Galatone
20/03/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Uggiano Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
03/04/2016 4:00 PM2-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
SF Leverano
03/04/2016 4:00 PM3-0
Atletico Tricase
Città di Racale
03/04/2016 4:00 PM0-3
Galatone
Ostuni 1945
03/04/2016 4:00 PM7-0
Leporano
Carovigno Calcio
03/04/2016 4:00 PM0-0
Lizzano 1996
Città di Fasano
03/04/2016 4:00 PM2-0
Manduria Sport
Uggiano Calcio
03/04/2016 4:00 PM2-2
Real San Giorgio
Avetrana
03/04/2016 4:00 PM1-0
S. Vito
Atletico Toma Maglie
10/04/2016 4:00 PM0-2
Avetrana
Real San Giorgio
10/04/2016 4:00 PM0-1
Carovigno Calcio
S. Vito
10/04/2016 4:00 PM2-2
Città di Fasano
Uggiano Calcio
10/04/2016 4:00 PM3-2
Città di Racale
Atletico Tricase
10/04/2016 4:00 PM3-0
Manduria Sport
Lizzano 1996
10/04/2016 4:00 PM0-0
Ostuni 1945
Galatone
10/04/2016 4:00 PM0-3
Pro Italia Galatina
Leporano
10/04/2016 4:00 PM0-5
SF Leverano
Ostuni 1945
17/04/2016 4:00 PM5-4
Atletico Toma Maglie
Città di Fasano
17/04/2016 4:00 PM2-3
Atletico Tricase
Carovigno Calcio
17/04/2016 4:00 PM2-1
Galatone
Avetrana
17/04/2016 4:00 PM5-1
Leporano
Pro Italia Galatina
17/04/2016 4:00 PM2-0
Lizzano 1996
Città di Racale
17/04/2016 4:00 PM0-1
Real San Giorgio
SF Leverano
17/04/2016 4:00 PM2-0
S. Vito
Manduria Sport
17/04/2016 4:00 PM4-1
Uggiano Calcio