Calcio Club2015-2016
(Male)
Football

Seconda Categoria gir. A

Atletico Foggia
04/10/2015 3:30 PM1-0
Carapellese
Herdonia Ordona
04/10/2015 3:30 PM3-0
Matinum
San Giovanni Rotondo
04/10/2015 3:30 PM2-2
Sport Lucera
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
04/10/2015 3:30 PM1-3
Sporting Apricena
Troia
04/10/2015 3:30 PM0-2
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
Cagnano Varano Calcio - Rest day
Carapellese
11/10/2015 3:30 PM1-3
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Matinum
11/10/2015 3:30 PM5-3
San Giovanni Rotondo
Sport Lucera
11/10/2015 3:30 PM3-2
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Sporting Apricena
11/10/2015 3:30 PM0-3
Herdonia Ordona
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
11/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Foggia
- Rest day
Atletico Foggia
18/10/2015 3:30 PM1-4
Troia
Cagnano Varano Calcio
18/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Matinum
Herdonia Ordona
18/10/2015 3:30 PM4-0
Carapellese
San Giovanni Rotondo
18/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Sporting Apricena
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
18/10/2015 3:30 PM1-2
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
Sport Lucera - Rest day
Carapellese
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-3
San Giovanni Rotondo
Matinum
25/10/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Sport Lucera
Sporting Apricena
25/10/2015 2:30 PM5-3
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Herdonia Ordona
Troia
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-4
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Atletico Foggia - Rest day
Cagnano Varano Calcio
01/11/2015 2:30 PM3-3
Carapellese
Herdonia Ordona
01/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Troia
San Giovanni Rotondo
01/11/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
01/11/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Atletico Foggia
Sport Lucera
01/11/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Sporting Apricena
Matinum - Rest day
Atletico Foggia
08/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Herdonia Ordona
Carapellese
08/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Sport Lucera
Sporting Apricena
08/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Matinum
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Troia
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
San Giovanni Rotondo
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G. - Rest day
Cagnano Varano Calcio
15/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Troia
Herdonia Ordona
15/11/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Matinum
15/11/2015 2:30 PM0-3
Carapellese
San Giovanni Rotondo
15/11/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Atletico Foggia
Sport Lucera
15/11/2015 2:30 PM5-1
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
Sporting Apricena - Rest day
Atletico Foggia
29/11/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Carapellese
29/11/2015 2:30 PM1-4
Sporting Apricena
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
29/11/2015 2:30 PM0-1
San Giovanni Rotondo
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
29/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Matinum
Troia
29/11/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Sport Lucera
Herdonia Ordona - Rest day
Cagnano Varano Calcio
06/12/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Matinum
06/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Troia
San Giovanni Rotondo
06/12/2015 2:30 PM1-4
Herdonia Ordona
Sport Lucera
06/12/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Atletico Foggia
Sporting Apricena
06/12/2015 2:30 PM5-1
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
Carapellese - Rest day
Herdonia Ordona
13/12/2015 11:00 AM2-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Atletico Foggia
13/12/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Matinum
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
13/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Sport Lucera
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
13/12/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Carapellese
Troia
13/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Sporting Apricena
San Giovanni Rotondo - Rest day
Cagnano Varano Calcio
20/12/2015 2:30 PM0-1
San Giovanni Rotondo
Carapellese
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Troia
Matinum
20/12/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Sport Lucera
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Herdonia Ordona
Sporting Apricena
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Foggia
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G. - Rest day
Carapellese
10/01/2016 11:00 AM1-2
Atletico Foggia
Matinum
10/01/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Herdonia Ordona
Sport Lucera
10/01/2016 2:30 PM1-2
San Giovanni Rotondo
Sporting Apricena
10/01/2016 2:30 PM0-2
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
10/01/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Troia
Cagnano Varano Calcio - Rest day
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
17/01/2016 2:30 PM3-2
Carapellese
Cagnano Varano Calcio
17/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Sport Lucera
Herdonia Ordona
17/01/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Sporting Apricena
Atletico Foggia
17/01/2016 2:30 PM4-2
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
San Giovanni Rotondo
11/02/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Matinum
- Rest day
Carapellese
24/01/2016 11:00 AM1-5
Herdonia Ordona
Sporting Apricena
24/01/2016 11:00 AM2-1
San Giovanni Rotondo
Troia
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Foggia
Matinum
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-2
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Sport Lucera - Rest day
San Giovanni Rotondo
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-1
Carapellese
Sport Lucera
31/01/2016 3:00 PM2-3
Matinum
Cagnano Varano Calcio
31/01/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Sporting Apricena
Herdonia Ordona
31/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
31/01/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Troia
Atletico Foggia - Rest day
Carapellese
07/02/2016 3:00 PM4-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Troia
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Herdonia Ordona
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
07/02/2016 3:00 PM3-0
San Giovanni Rotondo
Atletico Foggia
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Sporting Apricena
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Sport Lucera
Matinum - Rest day
Herdonia Ordona
14/02/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Atletico Foggia
Sport Lucera
14/02/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Carapellese
Matinum
14/02/2016 3:00 PM4-0
Sporting Apricena
Cagnano Varano Calcio
14/02/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
San Giovanni Rotondo
14/02/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Troia
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G. - Rest day
Troia
21/02/2016 3:00 PM5-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
21/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Herdonia Ordona
Carapellese
21/02/2016 3:00 PM2-3
Matinum
Atletico Foggia
21/02/2016 3:00 PM3-1
San Giovanni Rotondo
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
21/02/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Sport Lucera
Sporting Apricena - Rest day
Cagnano Varano Calcio
06/03/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Foggia
Sporting Apricena
06/03/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Carapellese
San Giovanni Rotondo
06/03/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Matinum
Postponed
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
Sport Lucera
06/03/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Troia
Herdonia Ordona - Rest day
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
13/03/2016 3:00 PM4-3
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Troia
13/03/2016 3:00 PM2-3
Matinum
Herdonia Ordona
13/03/2016 3:00 PM2-1
San Giovanni Rotondo
Atletico Foggia
13/03/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Sport Lucera
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
13/03/2016 3:00 PM0-2
Sporting Apricena
Carapellese - Rest day
Matinum
20/03/2016 3:00 PM3-0
Atletico Foggia
Cagnano Varano Calcio
20/03/2016 3:00 PM2-5
Herdonia Ordona
Sport Lucera
20/03/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
Carapellese
20/03/2016 3:00 PM3-1
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G.
Sporting Apricena
20/03/2016 3:00 PM4-3
Troia
San Giovanni Rotondo - Rest day
San Giovanni Rotondo
03/04/2016 4:00 PM7-1
Cagnano Varano Calcio
Troia
03/04/2016 4:00 PM2-2
Carapellese
Sanctum Nicandrum Sannicandro G.
03/04/2016 4:00 PM0-4
Matinum
Herdonia Ordona
03/04/2016 4:00 PM3-1
Sport Lucera
Atletico Foggia
03/04/2016 4:00 PM3-0
Sporting Apricena
Squadra del Cuore Rodi G. - Rest day