Calcio Club2015-2016
(Male)
Football

Seconda Categoria gir. D

Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
04/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Tuglie
Gioventù Parabita
04/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Poggiardo
04/10/2015 3:30 PM2-1
Seclì Calcio
Sirio Taviano
04/10/2015 3:30 PM1-2
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Zollino
04/10/2015 3:30 PM3-1
Virtus Taurisano
Castiglione d'Otranto
04/10/2015 3:30 PM4-5
Stella del Colle Collepasso
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
11/10/2015 3:30 PM1-1
Poggiardo
Virtus Taurisano
11/10/2015 3:30 PM0-3
Sirio Taviano
Seclì Calcio
11/10/2015 3:30 PM2-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
11/10/2015 3:30 PM3-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Tuglie
11/10/2015 3:30 PM0-2
Zollino
Stella del Colle Collepasso
11/10/2015 3:30 PM2-3
Gioventù Parabita
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
18/10/2015 3:30 PM4-0
Virtus Taurisano
Seclì Calcio
18/10/2015 3:30 PM1-0
Tuglie
Gioventù Parabita
18/10/2015 3:30 PM4-3
Poggiardo
Castiglione d'Otranto
18/10/2015 3:30 PM2-3
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Zollino
18/10/2015 3:30 PM0-1
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Sirio Taviano
18/10/2015 3:30 PM1-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Gioventù Parabita
25/10/2015 2:30 PM4-2
Castiglione d'Otranto
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Tuglie
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
25/10/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Zollino
Poggiardo
25/10/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Sirio Taviano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
25/10/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Virtus Taurisano
25/10/2015 2:30 PM0-5
Seclì Calcio
Zollino
01/11/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Seclì Calcio
01/11/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Gioventù Parabita
Tuglie
01/11/2015 2:30 PM4-0
Virtus Taurisano
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
01/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Castiglione d'Otranto
01/11/2015 2:30 PM0-4
Poggiardo
Sirio Taviano
01/11/2015 2:30 PM1-2
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Castiglione d'Otranto
08/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Sirio Taviano
Gioventù Parabita
08/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Zollino
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
08/11/2015 2:30 PM3-2
Seclì Calcio
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
08/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Tuglie
Poggiardo
08/11/2015 2:30 PM5-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
08/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Virtus Taurisano
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
15/11/2015 2:30 PM1-3
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Seclì Calcio
15/11/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Sirio Taviano
15/11/2015 2:30 PM0-0
Gioventù Parabita
Tuglie
15/11/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Virtus Taurisano
15/11/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Zollino
15/11/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Poggiardo
Castiglione d'Otranto
29/11/2015 2:30 PM2-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Gioventù Parabita
29/11/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Tuglie
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
29/11/2015 2:30 PM2-3
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Poggiardo
29/11/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Virtus Taurisano
Sirio Taviano
29/11/2015 2:30 PM4-1
Zollino
Stella del Colle Collepasso
29/11/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Seclì Calcio
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
06/12/2015 2:30 PM2-2
Gioventù Parabita
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
06/12/2015 2:30 PM1-2
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Seclì Calcio
06/12/2015 2:30 PM3-0
Sirio Taviano
Tuglie
06/12/2015 2:30 PM1-3
Poggiardo
Virtus Taurisano
06/12/2015 2:30 PM0-4
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Zollino
06/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Castiglione d'Otranto
Castiglione d'Otranto
13/12/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Virtus Taurisano
Gioventù Parabita
13/12/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
13/12/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Seclì Calcio
Poggiardo
13/12/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Sirio Taviano
13/12/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Tuglie
Zollino
13/12/2015 2:30 PM2-1
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-0
Sirio Taviano
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-4
Poggiardo
Seclì Calcio
20/12/2015 2:30 PM3-1
Zollino
Stella del Colle Collepasso
20/12/2015 2:30 PM2-3
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Tuglie
20/12/2015 2:30 PM1-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Virtus Taurisano
20/12/2015 2:30 PM0-1
Gioventù Parabita
Tuglie
10/01/2016 2:30 PM1-2
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
10/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Gioventù Parabita
Seclì Calcio
10/01/2016 2:30 PM3-4
Poggiardo
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
10/01/2016 2:30 PM0-1
Sirio Taviano
Virtus Taurisano
10/01/2016 2:30 PM1-3
Zollino
Stella del Colle Collepasso
10/01/2016 2:30 PM5-2
Castiglione d'Otranto
Poggiardo
17/01/2016 2:30 PM2-0
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Sirio Taviano
17/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Virtus Taurisano
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
17/01/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Seclì Calcio
Castiglione d'Otranto
17/01/2016 2:30 PM4-0
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Zollino
17/01/2016 2:30 PM3-0
Tuglie
Gioventù Parabita
17/01/2016 2:30 PM3-1
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Virtus Taurisano
24/01/2016 2:30 PM0-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Tuglie
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Seclì Calcio
Poggiardo
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Gioventù Parabita
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-0
Castiglione d'Otranto
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
24/01/2016 2:30 PM1-1
Zollino
Stella del Colle Collepasso
24/01/2016 2:30 PM2-1
Sirio Taviano
Castiglione d'Otranto
31/01/2016 3:00 PM0-4
Gioventù Parabita
Tuglie
31/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Zollino
31/01/2016 3:00 PM4-3
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Sirio Taviano
31/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Poggiardo
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
31/01/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Seclì Calcio
31/01/2016 3:00 PM4-0
Virtus Taurisano
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
07/02/2016 3:00 PM4-1
Sirio Taviano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
07/02/2016 3:00 PM3-1
Zollino
Gioventù Parabita
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Seclì Calcio
Virtus Taurisano
07/02/2016 3:00 PM2-2
Tuglie
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
07/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Poggiardo
07/02/2016 3:00 PM4-0
Castiglione d'Otranto
Sirio Taviano
14/02/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Zollino
14/02/2016 3:00 PM3-2
Gioventù Parabita
Seclì Calcio
14/02/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Tuglie
14/02/2016 3:00 PM0-2
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
14/02/2016 3:00 PM3-2
Poggiardo
Virtus Taurisano
14/02/2016 3:00 PM2-3
Stella del Colle Collepasso
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
21/02/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Castiglione d'Otranto
21/02/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Seclì Calcio
Gioventù Parabita
21/02/2016 3:00 PM5-2
Sirio Taviano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
21/02/2016 3:00 PM4-0
Tuglie
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
21/02/2016 3:00 PM4-0
Virtus Taurisano
Poggiardo
21/02/2016 3:00 PM5-0
Zollino
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
06/03/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Castiglione d'Otranto
Tuglie
06/03/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Gioventù Parabita
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
06/03/2016 3:00 PM0-4
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Virtus Taurisano
06/03/2016 3:00 PM0-3
Poggiardo
Zollino
06/03/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Sirio Taviano
Seclì Calcio
06/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Gioventù Parabita
13/03/2016 3:00 PM1-1
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Stella del Colle Collepasso
13/03/2016 3:00 PM7-2
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Sirio Taviano
13/03/2016 3:00 PM2-0
Seclì Calcio
Poggiardo
13/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Tuglie
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
13/03/2016 3:00 PM8-0
Virtus Taurisano
Castiglione d'Otranto
13/03/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Zollino
Virtus Taurisano
20/03/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Castiglione d'Otranto
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
20/03/2016 3:00 PM2-1
Gioventù Parabita
Seclì Calcio
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-2
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
Stella del Colle Collepasso
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-3
Poggiardo
Tuglie
20/03/2016 3:00 PM0-0
Sirio Taviano
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
20/03/2016 3:00 PM1-0
Zollino
Sirio Taviano
03/04/2016 4:00 PM2-0
Gioventù Calcio Cutrofiano
Poggiardo
03/04/2016 4:00 PM6-0
Hydruntum 2014 Otranto
Zollino
03/04/2016 4:00 PM2-3
Seclì Calcio
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
03/04/2016 4:00 PM5-1
Stella del Colle Collepasso
Castiglione d'Otranto
03/04/2016 4:00 PM5-0
Tuglie
Gioventù Parabita
03/04/2016 4:00 PM4-0
Virtus Taurisano