Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Eccellenza

Audace Cerignola
09/09/2012 4:00 PM0-0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Copertino Calcio
09/09/2012 4:00 PM1-0
Manduria
Polimnia Calcio
09/09/2012 4:00 PM1-2
Libertas
San Severo
09/09/2012 4:00 PM2-0
Atletico Corato
Atletico Tricase
09/09/2012 4:00 PM0-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Atletico Vieste
09/09/2012 4:00 PM6-0
Real Racale
Terlizzi Calcio
09/09/2012 5:30 PM1-2
Atletico Mola
Manfredonia Calcio
09/09/2012 6:00 PM2-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Corato
16/09/2012 3:30 PM2-3
Manfredonia Calcio
Atletico Mola
16/09/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Copertino Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
16/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Libertas
16/09/2012 3:30 PM1-4
San Severo
Manduria
16/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Polimnia Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
16/09/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Atletico Tricase
Quartieri Uniti Bari
16/09/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Atletico Vieste
Real Racale
16/09/2012 3:30 PM0-3
Audace Cerignola
Atletico Corato
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Tricase
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Real Racale
Atletico Vieste
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-4
Gallipoli Football 1909
Audace Cerignola
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Mola
Copertino Calcio
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-2
Libertas
Polimnia Calcio
23/09/2012 3:30 PM1-0
San Severo
Terlizzi Calcio
23/09/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Manduria
Manfredonia Calcio
23/09/2012 6:00 PM3-3
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Atletico Mola
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Tricase
Gallipoli Football 1909
30/09/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Manfredonia Calcio
Libertas
30/09/2012 3:30 PM2-0
Audace Cerignola
Manduria
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Polimnia Calcio
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Quartieri Uniti Bari
30/09/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Atletico Corato
Real Racale
30/09/2012 3:30 PM2-5
Pro Italia Galatina
San Severo
30/09/2012 3:30 PM3-2
Terlizzi Calcio
Atletico Corato
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Polimnia Calcio
Atletico Tricase
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Atletico Vieste
07/10/2012 3:30 PM3-1
Atletico Mola
Audace Cerignola
07/10/2012 3:30 PM4-1
Manduria
Copertino Calcio
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
San Severo
Manfredonia Calcio
07/10/2012 3:30 PM4-0
Real Racale
Pro Italia Galatina
07/10/2012 3:30 PM0-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Terlizzi Calcio
07/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Libertas
Atletico Mola
14/10/2012 3:30 PM2-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Copertino Calcio
14/10/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Terlizzi Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
14/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Libertas
14/10/2012 3:30 PM3-0
Atletico Tricase
Manduria
14/10/2012 3:30 PM0-2
Manfredonia Calcio
Polimnia Calcio
14/10/2012 3:30 PM0-1
Audace Cerignola
Real Racale
14/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
Atletico Corato
San Severo
14/10/2012 3:30 PM2-0
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Corato
21/10/2012 3:30 PM0-3
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Tricase
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-0
Manduria
Atletico Vieste
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-3
Libertas
Terlizzi Calcio
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-1
Polimnia Calcio
Audace Cerignola
21/10/2012 3:30 PM2-1
San Severo
Pro Italia Galatina
21/10/2012 3:30 PM1-2
Gallipoli Football 1909
Quartieri Uniti Bari
21/10/2012 3:30 PM3-0
Real Racale
Manfredonia Calcio
21/10/2012 6:00 PM5-0
Atletico Mola
Atletico Mola
28/10/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Real Racale
Copertino Calcio
28/10/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Atletico Vieste
Gallipoli Football 1909
28/10/2012 2:30 PM5-1
Atletico Corato
Libertas
28/10/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Manduria
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Polimnia Calcio
28/10/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Atletico Tricase
San Severo
28/10/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Manfredonia Calcio
Terlizzi Calcio
28/10/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Audace Cerignola
Atletico Corato
04/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Terlizzi Calcio
Atletico Tricase
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
San Severo
Atletico Vieste
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Polimnia Calcio
Audace Cerignola
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Copertino Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Manduria
Quartieri Uniti Bari
04/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Mola
Real Racale
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Manfredonia Calcio
04/11/2012 6:00 PM0-1
Libertas
Atletico Mola
11/11/2012 2:30 PM2-3
Atletico Corato
Audace Cerignola
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Vieste
Copertino Calcio
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Manfredonia Calcio
Libertas
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Real Racale
Manduria
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Polimnia Calcio
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Pro Italia Galatina
San Severo
11/11/2012 2:30 PM2-2
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Terlizzi Calcio
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Corato
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Audace Cerignola
Atletico Tricase
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-6
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Vieste
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
18/11/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Atletico Mola
Pro Italia Galatina
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-2
San Severo
Quartieri Uniti Bari
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Libertas
Real Racale
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Manduria
Manfredonia Calcio
18/11/2012 6:00 PM3-3
Polimnia Calcio
Atletico Vieste
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Tricase
Audace Cerignola
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Manfredonia Calcio
Copertino Calcio
25/11/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Libertas
25/11/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Atletico Mola
Manduria
25/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Corato
Polimnia Calcio
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Real Racale
San Severo
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Terlizzi Calcio
25/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Corato
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Mola
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Manduria
Atletico Tricase
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Audace Cerignola
Gallipoli Football 1909
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Libertas
Pro Italia Galatina
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Copertino Calcio
Quartieri Uniti Bari
02/12/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Polimnia Calcio
Real Racale
02/12/2012 2:30 PM2-4
San Severo
Manfredonia Calcio
02/12/2012 6:00 PM2-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Atletico Tricase
09/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Manfredonia Calcio
Atletico Vieste
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Audace Cerignola
09/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Copertino Calcio
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Libertas
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Corato
Polimnia Calcio
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Mola
San Severo
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Manduria
Terlizzi Calcio
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Real Racale
Atletico Corato
16/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Mola
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
San Severo
Gallipoli Football 1909
16/12/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Polimnia Calcio
Manduria
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Libertas
Pro Italia Galatina
16/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Audace Cerignola
Quartieri Uniti Bari
16/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Terlizzi Calcio
Real Racale
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Copertino Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio
16/12/2012 6:00 PM3-1
Atletico Vieste
Gallipoli Football 1909
06/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Audace Cerignola
Manduria
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Pro Italia Galatina
06/01/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Manfredonia Calcio
Libertas
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Polimnia Calcio
Atletico Corato
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-3
San Severo
Atletico Mola
06/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Terlizzi Calcio
Quartieri Uniti Bari
06/01/2013 2:30 PM6-2
Atletico Tricase
Real Racale
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Atletico Vieste
Copertino Calcio
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Atletico Mola
Terlizzi Calcio
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
San Severo
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Libertas
Polimnia Calcio
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Manduria
Atletico Tricase
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Vieste
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Audace Cerignola
13/01/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Real Racale
Manfredonia Calcio
13/01/2013 6:00 PM3-2
Atletico Corato
Pro Italia Galatina
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Atletico Corato
Real Racale
20/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Atletico Tricase
Gallipoli Football 1909
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Mola
20/01/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Audace Cerignola
Libertas
20/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Copertino Calcio
Quartieri Uniti Bari
20/01/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Manfredonia Calcio
San Severo
20/01/2013 2:30 PM6-2
Polimnia Calcio
Manduria
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Terlizzi Calcio
Atletico Tricase
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Atletico Mola
Audace Cerignola
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Libertas
Atletico Vieste
27/01/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Manduria
Copertino Calcio
27/01/2013 2:30 PM5-0
Polimnia Calcio
Atletico Corato
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Pro Italia Galatina
27/01/2013 2:30 PM5-0
Real Racale
Terlizzi Calcio
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
San Severo
Manfredonia Calcio
27/01/2013 6:00 PM3-0
Gallipoli Football 1909
Polimnia Calcio
03/02/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Atletico Corato
Gallipoli Football 1909
03/02/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Mola
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Manduria
03/02/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Audace Cerignola
San Severo
03/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Copertino Calcio
Real Racale
03/02/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Manfredonia Calcio
Quartieri Uniti Bari
03/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Libertas
03/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio
09/02/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Manduria
Pro Italia Galatina
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Mola
Terlizzi Calcio
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Copertino Calcio
Quartieri Uniti Bari
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Atletico Tricase
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Libertas
Audace Cerignola
10/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Polimnia Calcio
Atletico Corato
10/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Real Racale
Atletico Vieste
10/02/2013 3:00 PM0-1
San Severo
Copertino Calcio
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Corato
Manduria
17/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Tricase
Libertas
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Atletico Vieste
Polimnia Calcio
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Terlizzi Calcio
San Severo
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Audace Cerignola
Atletico Mola
17/02/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Manfredonia Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
17/02/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Real Racale
17/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Real Racale
24/02/2013 3:00 PM0-4
Atletico Mola
Atletico Vieste
24/02/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Corato
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Pro Italia Galatina
24/02/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Libertas
Quartieri Uniti Bari
24/02/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Manduria
Atletico Tricase
24/02/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Polimnia Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio
24/02/2013 3:00 PM3-1
San Severo
Audace Cerignola
24/02/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Terlizzi Calcio
Terlizzi Calcio
03/03/2013 3:00 PM1-4
Atletico Corato
San Severo
03/03/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Atletico Tricase
Polimnia Calcio
03/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Vieste
Copertino Calcio
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Audace Cerignola
Libertas
03/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Manfredonia Calcio
Manduria
03/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Mola
03/03/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Gallipoli Football 1909
03/03/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Real Racale
Atletico Corato
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Atletico Mola
Real Racale
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-5
Libertas
Gallipoli Football 1909
10/03/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Manduria
Pro Italia Galatina
10/03/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Polimnia Calcio
Quartieri Uniti Bari
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-3
San Severo
Atletico Tricase
10/03/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Terlizzi Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio
10/03/2013 6:00 PM0-0
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Vieste
28/03/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Audace Cerignola
Audace Cerignola
16/03/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Atletico Corato
Copertino Calcio
17/03/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Atletico Tricase
Terlizzi Calcio
17/03/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Mola
17/03/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Polimnia Calcio
17/03/2013 3:00 PM0-1
Manfredonia Calcio
San Severo
17/03/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Libertas
17/03/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Manduria
17/03/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Real Racale
Atletico Tricase
07/04/2013 4:00 PM0-0
Atletico Vieste
Manfredonia Calcio
07/04/2013 4:00 PM9-0
Audace Cerignola
Quartieri Uniti Bari
07/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Mola
07/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Libertas
Atletico Corato
07/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Manduria
Real Racale
07/04/2013 4:00 PM0-5
Polimnia Calcio
Gallipoli Football 1909
07/04/2013 4:00 PM1-0
San Severo
Pro Italia Galatina
07/04/2013 4:00 PM0-2
Terlizzi Calcio
Atletico Vieste
07/04/2013 4:00 PM3-1
Atletico Corato
Manduria
07/04/2013 4:00 PM0-2
Atletico Mola
Audace Cerignola
07/04/2013 4:00 PM4-1
Atletico Tricase
Libertas
07/04/2013 4:00 PM2-2
Gallipoli Football 1909
Terlizzi Calcio
07/04/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Manfredonia Calcio
Copertino Calcio
07/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Polimnia Calcio
07/04/2013 4:00 PM3-1
Quartieri Uniti Bari
San Severo
07/04/2013 4:00 PM3-0
Real Racale
Manfredonia Calcio
28/04/2013 4:00 PM4-0
Atletico Tricase
Pro Italia Galatina
28/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Atletico Vieste
Quartieri Uniti Bari
28/04/2013 4:00 PM3-4
Audace Cerignola
Gallipoli Football 1909
28/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Copertino Calcio
Atletico Corato
28/04/2013 4:00 PM0-1
Libertas
Atletico Mola
28/04/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Polimnia Calcio
Manduria
28/04/2013 4:00 PM1-2
San Severo
Real Racale
28/04/2013 4:00 PM0-3
Terlizzi Calcio
Atletico Tricase
01/05/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Atletico Corato
San Severo
01/05/2013 4:00 PM3-2
Atletico Mola
Polimnia Calcio
01/05/2013 4:00 PM1-1
Gallipoli Football 1909
Libertas
01/05/2013 4:00 PM1-0
Manduria
Atletico Vieste
01/05/2013 4:00 PM0-3
Manfredonia Calcio
Audace Cerignola
01/05/2013 4:00 PM5-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Terlizzi Calcio
01/05/2013 4:00 PM3-0
Quartieri Uniti Bari
Copertino Calcio
01/05/2013 4:00 PM6-0
Real Racale