Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Serie D

Ars et Labor Grottaglie
02/09/2012 3:00 PM1-3
CTL Campania
Brindisi
02/09/2012 3:00 PM2-2
Bisceglie
Calcio Pomigliano
02/09/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Città di Potenza
Fortis Trani
02/09/2012 3:00 PM0-2
Taranto 1927
Francavilla
02/09/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Battipagliese
S. Felice Gladiator
02/09/2012 3:00 PM3-3
Foggia
Ischia Isolaverde
02/09/2012 4:00 PM3-0
Sant'Antonio Abate
Nardò
02/09/2012 4:00 PM0-2
Matera
Monospolis
02/09/2012 6:30 PM3-0
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
CTL Campania
08/09/2012 3:00 PM0-0
Brindisi
Battipagliese
09/09/2012 3:00 PM3-1
Ischia Isolaverde
Bisceglie
09/09/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Fortis Trani
Città di Potenza
09/09/2012 3:00 PM0-2
Monospolis
Foggia
09/09/2012 3:00 PM2-3
Francavilla
Matera
09/09/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
09/09/2012 3:00 PM1-0
Nardò
Sant'Antonio Abate
09/09/2012 3:00 PM0-1
Calcio Pomigliano
Taranto 1927
09/09/2012 3:00 PM0-3
S. Felice Gladiator
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
16/09/2012 3:00 PM2-2
Bisceglie
Calcio Pomigliano
16/09/2012 3:00 PM0-4
Matera
Fortis Trani
16/09/2012 3:00 PM0-2
Battipagliese
Francavilla
16/09/2012 3:00 PM2-2
Città di Potenza
Ischia Isolaverde
16/09/2012 3:00 PM4-0
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Monospolis
16/09/2012 3:00 PM3-1
CTL Campania
Nardò
16/09/2012 3:00 PM0-2
Brindisi
S. Felice Gladiator
16/09/2012 3:00 PM2-0
Sant'Antonio Abate
Taranto 1927
16/09/2012 3:00 PM1-2
Foggia
Battipagliese
23/09/2012 3:00 PM1-1
S. Felice Gladiator
Bisceglie
23/09/2012 3:00 PM2-0
Taranto 1927
Brindisi
23/09/2012 3:00 PM5-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Potenza
23/09/2012 3:00 PM0-2
Ischia Isolaverde
CTL Campania
23/09/2012 3:00 PM1-1
Nardò
Foggia
23/09/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Fortis Trani
Matera
23/09/2012 3:00 PM1-1
Monospolis
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
23/09/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Calcio Pomigliano
Sant'Antonio Abate
23/09/2012 3:00 PM2-0
Francavilla
Calcio Pomigliano
30/09/2012 3:00 PM1-0
Brindisi
Foggia
30/09/2012 3:00 PM0-0
Battipagliese
Fortis Trani
30/09/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Città di Potenza
Francavilla
30/09/2012 3:00 PM2-7
Matera
Ischia Isolaverde
30/09/2012 3:00 PM1-0
CTL Campania
S. Felice Gladiator
30/09/2012 3:00 PM4-2
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Taranto 1927
30/09/2012 3:00 PM0-0
Sant'Antonio Abate
Monospolis
30/09/2012 5:00 PM2-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Nardò
30/09/2012 6:00 PM2-1
Bisceglie
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
07/10/2012 3:00 PM0-1
Nardò
Battipagliese
07/10/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Taranto 1927
Bisceglie
07/10/2012 3:00 PM3-0
Foggia
Brindisi
07/10/2012 3:00 PM2-0
Monospolis
Città di Potenza
07/10/2012 3:00 PM1-3
S. Felice Gladiator
CTL Campania
07/10/2012 3:00 PM4-0
Calcio Pomigliano
Matera
07/10/2012 3:00 PM0-1
Ischia Isolaverde
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
07/10/2012 3:00 PM1-1
Francavilla
Sant'Antonio Abate
07/10/2012 3:00 PM2-2
Fortis Trani
Ischia Isolaverde
14/10/2012 3:00 PM9-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Monospolis
14/10/2012 3:00 PM0-0
Bisceglie
S. Felice Gladiator
14/10/2012 3:00 PM1-0
CTL Campania
Taranto 1927
14/10/2012 3:00 PM2-0
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Battipagliese
14/10/2012 3:00 PM0-1
Sant'Antonio Abate
Calcio Pomigliano
14/10/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Nardò
Foggia
14/10/2012 3:00 PM4-0
Città di Potenza
Fortis Trani
14/10/2012 3:00 PM1-2
Matera
Francavilla
14/10/2012 3:00 PM2-1
Brindisi
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
21/10/2012 3:00 PM0-2
Calcio Pomigliano
Bisceglie
21/10/2012 3:00 PM4-2
Battipagliese
Brindisi
21/10/2012 3:00 PM0-3
Ischia Isolaverde
Città di Potenza
21/10/2012 3:00 PM2-0
Taranto 1927
CTL Campania
21/10/2012 3:00 PM0-0
Francavilla
Matera
21/10/2012 3:00 PM0-1
S. Felice Gladiator
Nardò
21/10/2012 3:00 PM1-0
Monospolis
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
21/10/2012 3:00 PM1-2
Fortis Trani
Sant'Antonio Abate
21/10/2012 3:00 PM0-0
Foggia
Battipagliese
28/10/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Calcio Pomigliano
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Bisceglie
Foggia
28/10/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Matera
Fortis Trani
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Brindisi
Francavilla
28/10/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Nardò
Ischia Isolaverde
28/10/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Monospolis
S. Felice Gladiator
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Sant'Antonio Abate
28/10/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Città di Potenza
Taranto 1927
28/10/2012 2:30 PM0-0
CTL Campania
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Francavilla
Bisceglie
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Sant'Antonio Abate
Brindisi
04/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
S. Felice Gladiator
Città di Potenza
04/11/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Battipagliese
CTL Campania
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Fortis Trani
Monospolis
04/11/2012 2:30 PM4-1
Calcio Pomigliano
Nardò
04/11/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Ischia Isolaverde
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
04/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Foggia
Matera
04/11/2012 6:30 PM3-2
Taranto 1927
Battipagliese
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
CTL Campania
Città di Potenza
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Foggia
11/11/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Brindisi
Fortis Trani
11/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Nardò
Francavilla
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Calcio Pomigliano
Ischia Isolaverde
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Bisceglie
S. Felice Gladiator
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Monospolis
Sant'Antonio Abate
11/11/2012 2:30 PM1-4
Matera
Taranto 1927
11/11/2012 2:30 PM4-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
18/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Fortis Trani
Bisceglie
18/11/2012 2:30 PM5-0
Città di Potenza
Brindisi
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Taranto 1927
Calcio Pomigliano
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Ischia Isolaverde
CTL Campania
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Foggia
Matera
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Battipagliese
Monospolis
18/11/2012 2:30 PM4-1
Francavilla
Nardò
18/11/2012 2:30 PM0-2
S. Felice Gladiator
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
18/11/2012 2:30 PM1-3
Sant'Antonio Abate
Battipagliese
25/11/2012 2:30 PM2-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Potenza
25/11/2012 2:30 PM0-1
CTL Campania
Foggia
25/11/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Nardò
Fortis Trani
25/11/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Calcio Pomigliano
Francavilla
25/11/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Bisceglie
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
25/11/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Matera
S. Felice Gladiator
25/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Ischia Isolaverde
Sant'Antonio Abate
25/11/2012 2:30 PM4-1
Brindisi
Taranto 1927
25/11/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Monospolis
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
02/12/2012 2:30 PM4-2
Foggia
Bisceglie
02/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Brindisi
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-5
Battipagliese
Calcio Pomigliano
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
S. Felice Gladiator
CTL Campania
02/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Sant'Antonio Abate
Ischia Isolaverde
02/12/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Francavilla
Matera
02/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Città di Potenza
Monospolis
02/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Fortis Trani
Nardò
02/12/2012 2:30 PM3-2
Taranto 1927
Battipagliese
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Nardò
Città di Potenza
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Brindisi
Foggia
09/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
Monospolis
Fortis Trani
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Ischia Isolaverde
Matera
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-3
Bisceglie
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
09/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
CTL Campania
S. Felice Gladiator
09/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Francavilla
Sant'Antonio Abate
09/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Taranto 1927
09/12/2012 2:30 PM1-0
Calcio Pomigliano
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Brindisi
16/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Matera
Calcio Pomigliano
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Battipagliese
CTL Campania
16/12/2012 2:30 PM0-2
Bisceglie
Francavilla
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Taranto 1927
Ischia Isolaverde
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-1
Foggia
Monospolis
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Sant'Antonio Abate
Nardò
16/12/2012 2:30 PM3-0
Città di Potenza
S. Felice Gladiator
16/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Fortis Trani
Battipagliese
22/12/2012 2:30 PM3-3
Monospolis
Bisceglie
22/12/2012 2:30 PM1-1
S. Felice Gladiator
Città di Potenza
22/12/2012 2:30 PM1-2
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Foggia
22/12/2012 2:30 PM2-1
Calcio Pomigliano
Fortis Trani
22/12/2012 2:30 PM0-5
Francavilla
Matera
22/12/2012 2:30 PM2-0
CTL Campania
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
22/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Brindisi
Sant'Antonio Abate
22/12/2012 2:30 PM0-0
Nardò
Taranto 1927
22/12/2012 2:30 PM0-1
Ischia Isolaverde
CTL Campania
06/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Bisceglie
06/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Brindisi
Città di Potenza
06/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Calcio Pomigliano
Taranto 1927
06/01/2013 2:30 PM6-0
Fortis Trani
Battipagliese
06/01/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Francavilla
Sant'Antonio Abate
06/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Ischia Isolaverde
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
06/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Monospolis
Matera
06/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Nardò
Foggia
06/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
S. Felice Gladiator
Ischia Isolaverde
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Battipagliese
Fortis Trani
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Bisceglie
Monospolis
13/01/2013 2:30 PM5-0
Città di Potenza
Brindisi
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
CTL Campania
Francavilla
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Foggia
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Matera
Nardò
13/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Calcio Pomigliano
13/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Sant'Antonio Abate
S. Felice Gladiator
13/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Taranto 1927
Bisceglie
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Matera
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Calcio Pomigliano
Battipagliese
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Fortis Trani
Città di Potenza
20/01/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Francavilla
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
20/01/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Ischia Isolaverde
CTL Campania
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Monospolis
Brindisi
20/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Nardò
Sant'Antonio Abate
20/01/2013 2:30 PM3-4
S. Felice Gladiator
Foggia
20/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Taranto 1927
S. Felice Gladiator
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Battipagliese
Taranto 1927
27/01/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Bisceglie
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
27/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Brindisi
Ischia Isolaverde
27/01/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Città di Potenza
Nardò
27/01/2013 2:30 PM4-1
CTL Campania
Fortis Trani
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Foggia
Monospolis
27/01/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Matera
Calcio Pomigliano
27/01/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Francavilla
27/01/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Sant'Antonio Abate
Brindisi
03/02/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Calcio Pomigliano
Battipagliese
03/02/2013 2:30 PM1-5
Foggia
Città di Potenza
03/02/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Fortis Trani
Matera
03/02/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Francavilla
CTL Campania
03/02/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Ischia Isolaverde
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
03/02/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Monospolis
Bisceglie
03/02/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Nardò
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
03/02/2013 2:30 PM2-3
S. Felice Gladiator
Sant'Antonio Abate
03/02/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Taranto 1927
Nardò
17/02/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Taranto 1927
17/02/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Battipagliese
Foggia
17/02/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Bisceglie
Monospolis
17/02/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Brindisi
S. Felice Gladiator
17/02/2013 2:30 PM7-0
Città di Potenza
Calcio Pomigliano
17/02/2013 2:30 PM1-1
CTL Campania
Francavilla
17/02/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Fortis Trani
17/02/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Sant'Antonio Abate
Ischia Isolaverde
27/02/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Matera
Brindisi
24/02/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Francavilla
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
24/02/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Ischia Isolaverde
Bisceglie
24/02/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Monospolis
CTL Campania
24/02/2013 2:30 PM0-0
S. Felice Gladiator
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
24/02/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Taranto 1927
Sant'Antonio Abate
24/02/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Battipagliese
Nardò
24/02/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Calcio Pomigliano
Città di Potenza
24/02/2013 2:30 PM0-3
Foggia
Matera
24/02/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Fortis Trani
Calcio Pomigliano
03/03/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Battipagliese
03/03/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Bisceglie
Ischia Isolaverde
03/03/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Brindisi
Taranto 1927
03/03/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Città di Potenza
Francavilla
03/03/2013 2:30 PM2-0
CTL Campania
S. Felice Gladiator
03/03/2013 2:30 PM3-0
Matera
Fortis Trani
03/03/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Foggia
03/03/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Sant'Antonio Abate
Monospolis
03/03/2013 5:30 PM2-1
Nardò
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
10/03/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Battipagliese
Bisceglie
10/03/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Calcio Pomigliano
Matera
10/03/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Foggia
Brindisi
10/03/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Fortis Trani
Nardò
10/03/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Francavilla
Monospolis
10/03/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Ischia Isolaverde
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
10/03/2013 2:30 PM0-0
S. Felice Gladiator
Città di Potenza
10/03/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Sant'Antonio Abate
CTL Campania
10/03/2013 2:30 PM2-2
Taranto 1927
Calcio Pomigliano
16/03/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Monospolis
Francavilla
17/03/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Sant'Antonio Abate
17/03/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Bisceglie
S. Felice Gladiator
17/03/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Brindisi
Battipagliese
17/03/2013 2:30 PM3-1
Città di Potenza
Fortis Trani
17/03/2013 2:30 PM0-2
CTL Campania
Ischia Isolaverde
17/03/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Nardò
Foggia
17/03/2013 2:30 PM2-0
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Taranto 1927
17/03/2013 6:00 PM0-2
Matera
CTL Campania
23/03/2013 2:30 PM2-1
Battipagliese
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
23/03/2013 2:30 PM4-0
Città di Potenza
Brindisi
24/03/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Foggia
Nardò
24/03/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Fortis Trani
Calcio Pomigliano
24/03/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Francavilla
Bisceglie
24/03/2013 2:30 PM2-3
Ischia Isolaverde
Monospolis
24/03/2013 2:30 PM3-1
S. Felice Gladiator
Matera
24/03/2013 2:30 PM3-2
Sant'Antonio Abate
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
24/03/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Taranto 1927
Fortis Trani
28/03/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Potenza
28/03/2013 2:30 PM0-1
Bisceglie
Taranto 1927
28/03/2013 2:30 PM1-1
Brindisi
Ischia Isolaverde
28/03/2013 2:30 PM1-0
Calcio Pomigliano
Foggia
28/03/2013 2:30 PM1-0
CTL Campania
Battipagliese
28/03/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Matera
Francavilla
28/03/2013 2:30 PM0-2
Monospolis
S. Felice Gladiator
28/03/2013 2:30 PM0-0
Nardò
Sant'Antonio Abate
28/03/2013 2:30 PM1-2
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
07/04/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Battipagliese
CTL Campania
07/04/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Città di Potenza
Calcio Pomigliano
07/04/2013 3:00 PM5-0
Fortis Trani
Bisceglie
07/04/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Francavilla
Matera
07/04/2013 3:00 PM3-0
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Ischia Isolaverde
07/04/2013 3:00 PM3-0
S. Felice Gladiator
Brindisi
07/04/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Sant'Antonio Abate
Monospolis
07/04/2013 5:00 PM0-1
Taranto 1927
Nardò
07/04/2013 5:30 PM0-1
Foggia
Foggia
14/04/2013 3:00 PM5-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
14/04/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Bisceglie
Battipagliese
14/04/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Brindisi
S. Felice Gladiator
14/04/2013 3:00 PM2-0
Calcio Pomigliano
Sant'Antonio Abate
14/04/2013 3:00 PM1-0
CTL Campania
Francavilla
14/04/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Ischia Isolaverde
Città di Potenza
14/04/2013 3:00 PM1-3
Matera
Fortis Trani
14/04/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Monospolis
Taranto 1927
14/04/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Nardò
Nardò
21/04/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Battipagliese
Brindisi
21/04/2013 3:00 PM4-1
Città di Potenza
Monospolis
21/04/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Foggia
Ischia Isolaverde
21/04/2013 3:00 PM4-0
Fortis Trani
Bisceglie
21/04/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Matera
CTL Campania
21/04/2013 3:00 PM1-0
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Francavilla
21/04/2013 3:00 PM3-0
S. Felice Gladiator
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
21/04/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Sant'Antonio Abate
Calcio Pomigliano
21/04/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Taranto 1927
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
28/04/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Matera
28/04/2013 3:00 PM3-3
Brindisi
Battipagliese
28/04/2013 3:00 PM0-0
Calcio Pomigliano
Bisceglie
28/04/2013 3:00 PM2-4
CTL Campania
Taranto 1927
28/04/2013 3:00 PM4-2
Francavilla
Foggia
28/04/2013 3:00 PM3-2
Ischia Isolaverde
Sant'Antonio Abate
28/04/2013 3:00 PM1-2
Monospolis
Città di Potenza
28/04/2013 3:00 PM0-3
Nardò
Fortis Trani
28/04/2013 3:00 PM0-5
S. Felice Gladiator
Monospolis
05/05/2013 3:00 PM2-1
Battipagliese
S. Felice Gladiator
05/05/2013 3:00 PM3-1
Bisceglie
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
05/05/2013 3:00 PM6-0
Città di Potenza
Calcio Pomigliano
05/05/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Foggia
Francavilla
05/05/2013 3:00 PM6-2
Fortis Trani
CTL Campania
05/05/2013 3:00 PM2-2
Matera
Brindisi
05/05/2013 3:00 PM1-1
Puteolana1902 Internapoli
Nardò
05/05/2013 3:00 PM0-2
Sant'Antonio Abate
Ischia Isolaverde
05/05/2013 3:00 PM5-0
Taranto 1927