Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Lega Pro 1° Divisione

Como
02/09/2012 12:00 AM3-1
San Marino
Albinoleffe
02/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Sudtirol
Pavia
02/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Feralpi Salò
Reggiana
02/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Lumezzane
Trapani
02/09/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Carpi
Treviso
02/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Cuneo
Tritium
02/09/2012 12:00 AM2-3
Virtus Entella
Lecce
02/09/2012 12:00 AM3-2
Cremonese
Portogruaro - Rest day
Carpi
09/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Reggiana
Cuneo
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Lecce
Cremonese
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Trapani
Lumezzane
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Portogruaro
San Marino
09/09/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Tritium
Sudtirol
09/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Pavia
Virtus Entella
09/09/2012 12:00 AM4-1
Treviso
Como - Rest day
Albinoleffe
16/09/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Virtus Entella
Cremonese
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Feralpi Salò
Pavia
16/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Lumezzane
Portogruaro
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Carpi
Trapani
16/09/2012 12:00 AM3-2
Treviso
Reggiana
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Cuneo
Tritium
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Como
Lecce
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
San Marino
Sudtirol - Rest day
Virtus Entella
23/09/2012 12:00 AM3-2
Trapani
Carpi
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Cremonese
Como
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Portogruaro
Cuneo
23/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
23/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Reggiana
Lumezzane
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Sudtirol
Treviso
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Lecce
San Marino
24/09/2012 8:45 PM0-1
Pavia
Tritium - Rest day
Albinoleffe
30/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Treviso
Cremonese
30/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Lumezzane
Pavia
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Virtus Entella
Portogruaro
30/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
San Marino
Reggiana
30/09/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Como
Sudtirol
30/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Carpi
Trapani
30/09/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Cuneo
Lecce
30/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Tritium
Feralpi Salò - Rest day
Carpi
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Albinoleffe
Como
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Lecce
Cuneo
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Cremonese
Lumezzane
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Feralpi Salò
San Marino
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Sudtirol
Treviso
07/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Portogruaro
Tritium
07/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Pavia
Virtus Entella
07/10/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Reggiana
Trapani - Rest day
Albinoleffe
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
San Marino
Cremonese
14/10/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Treviso
Feralpi Salò
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Como
Lumezzane
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Trapani
Pavia
14/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Carpi
Portogruaro
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Tritium
Sudtirol
14/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Cuneo
Lecce
14/10/2012 12:00 AM4-2
Virtus Entella
Reggiana - Rest day
Carpi
21/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Lumezzane
Como
21/10/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Pavia
Cuneo
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Portogruaro
Reggiana
21/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Albinoleffe
Trapani
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Lecce
Treviso
21/10/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Sudtirol
Tritium
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Feralpi Salò
Virtus Entella
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Cremonese
San Marino - Rest day
Cremonese
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Reggiana
Feralpi Salò
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Virtus Entella
Lumezzane
28/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Lecce
Pavia
28/10/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Treviso
Portogruaro
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Trapani
San Marino
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-3
Carpi
Sudtirol
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Como
Tritium
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Cuneo
Albinoleffe - Rest day
Albinoleffe
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Feralpi Salò
Como
04/11/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Cremonese
Cuneo
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Pavia
Reggiana
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Sudtirol
Trapani
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Tritium
Treviso
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-3
San Marino
Virtus Entella
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Lumezzane
Lecce
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Portogruaro
Carpi - Rest day
Como
11/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Trapani
Lumezzane
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Cuneo
Pavia
11/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Lecce
Portogruaro
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Virtus Entella
Sudtirol
11/11/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Feralpi Salò
Tritium
11/11/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Albinoleffe
Carpi
12/11/2012 8:45 PM1-0
Treviso
San Marino
12/11/2012 8:45 PM4-0
Reggiana
Cremonese - Rest day
Albinoleffe
18/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Lumezzane
Cremonese
18/11/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Pavia
Cuneo
18/11/2012 12:00 AM0-1
San Marino
Feralpi Salò
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Portogruaro
Reggiana
18/11/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Tritium
Trapani
18/11/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Sudtirol
Treviso
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Como
Virtus Entella
18/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Carpi
Lecce - Rest day
Carpi
25/11/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Feralpi Salò
Como
25/11/2012 12:00 AM1-4
Cuneo
Pavia
25/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Trapani
Portogruaro
25/11/2012 12:00 AM1-4
Albinoleffe
San Marino
25/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Virtus Entella
Sudtirol
25/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Cremonese
Tritium
25/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Treviso
Lecce
25/11/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Reggiana
Lumezzane - Rest day
Albinoleffe
02/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Pavia
Cremonese
02/12/2012 12:00 AM5-0
Tritium
Cuneo
02/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Carpi
Feralpi Salò
02/12/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Lecce
Lumezzane
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Como
Reggiana
02/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Portogruaro
Trapani
02/12/2012 12:00 AM4-0
San Marino
Virtus Entella
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Sudtirol
Treviso - Rest day
Como
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Virtus Entella
Pavia
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Reggiana
Portogruaro
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Cremonese
San Marino
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Feralpi Salò
Trapani
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Albinoleffe
Treviso
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Lumezzane
Tritium
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Carpi
Lecce
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Sudtirol
Cuneo - Rest day
Albinoleffe
16/12/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Como
Carpi
16/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Lecce
Cremonese
16/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
San Marino
Feralpi Salò
16/12/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Treviso
Lumezzane
16/12/2012 12:00 AM5-2
Tritium
Reggiana
16/12/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Trapani
Sudtirol
16/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Portogruaro
Virtus Entella
16/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Cuneo
Pavia - Rest day
Como
22/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Carpi
Cuneo
22/12/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Feralpi Salò
Portogruaro
22/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Pavia
San Marino
22/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Lumezzane
Trapani
22/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Cremonese
Treviso
22/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Reggiana
Tritium
22/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Sudtirol
Lecce
22/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Albinoleffe
Virtus Entella - Rest day
San Marino
06/01/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Como
Sudtirol
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Pavia
Lumezzane
06/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Reggiana
Carpi
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Trapani
Cuneo
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Treviso
Virtus Entella
06/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Tritium
Cremonese
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Lecce
Portogruaro - Rest day
Reggiana
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Carpi
Lecce
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Cuneo
Albinoleffe
13/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Cremonese
Trapani
13/01/2013 12:00 AM4-1
Feralpi Salò
Portogruaro
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Lumezzane
Tritium
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-5
San Marino
Pavia
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Sudtirol
Treviso
13/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Virtus Entella
Como - Rest day
Virtus Entella
20/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Cremonese
Lumezzane
20/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Pavia
Carpi
20/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Portogruaro
Treviso
20/01/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Trapani
Cuneo
20/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Reggiana
Como
20/01/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Tritium
San Marino
20/01/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Lecce
Sudtirol - Rest day
Lecce
03/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Treviso
Trapani
03/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Virtus Entella
Cremonese
03/02/2013 12:00 AM3-2
Carpi
Portogruaro
03/02/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Como
Albinoleffe
03/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Cuneo
Reggiana
03/02/2013 12:00 AM1-4
Feralpi Salò
Sudtirol
03/02/2013 12:00 AM4-2
Lumezzane
Pavia
03/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
San Marino
Tritium - Rest day
Treviso
10/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Albinoleffe
Lumezzane
10/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Cremonese
Virtus Entella
10/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Pavia
San Marino
10/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Portogruaro
Como
10/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Reggiana
Carpi
10/02/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Sudtirol
Cuneo
10/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Trapani
Tritium
10/02/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Lecce
Feralpi Salò - Rest day
Albinoleffe
17/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Carpi
Lecce
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Como
Cremonese
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Cuneo
Feralpi Salò
17/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Lumezzane
Sudtirol
17/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
San Marino
Portogruaro
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Treviso
Pavia
17/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Tritium
Reggiana
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Virtus Entella
Trapani - Rest day
San Marino
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Albinoleffe
Treviso
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Cremonese
Como
24/02/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Feralpi Salò
Trapani
24/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Lumezzane
Carpi
24/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Pavia
Tritium
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Portogruaro
Cuneo
24/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Sudtirol
Virtus Entella
24/02/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Lecce
Reggiana - Rest day
Lumezzane
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Carpi
Pavia
03/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Como
Portogruaro
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Cuneo
Albinoleffe
03/03/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Reggiana
Lecce
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Trapani
Sudtirol
03/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Treviso
Feralpi Salò
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Tritium
Cremonese
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Virtus Entella
San Marino - Rest day
Reggiana
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Cremonese
Virtus Entella
10/03/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Feralpi Salò
Lecce
10/03/2013 12:00 AM5-0
Lumezzane
Treviso
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Pavia
Trapani
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Portogruaro
Carpi
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
San Marino
Como
10/03/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Sudtirol
Cuneo
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Tritium
Albinoleffe - Rest day
Feralpi Salò
17/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Albinoleffe
Cremonese
17/03/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Como
Pavia
17/03/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Cuneo
Sudtirol
17/03/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Reggiana
Tritium
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Trapani
San Marino
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Treviso
Lumezzane
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Virtus Entella
Portogruaro
17/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Lecce
Carpi - Rest day
Treviso
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Carpi
Trapani
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Como
Cuneo
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Lumezzane
Lecce
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Pavia
Virtus Entella
24/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Portogruaro
Reggiana
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-3
San Marino
Feralpi Salò
24/03/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Sudtirol
Albinoleffe
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Tritium
Cremonese - Rest day
Lumezzane
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Albinoleffe
Pavia
07/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Cremonese
San Marino
07/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Cuneo
Portogruaro
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Feralpi Salò
Tritium
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Reggiana
Sudtirol
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Trapani
Como
07/04/2013 12:00 AM4-3
Treviso
Carpi
07/04/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Virtus Entella
Lecce - Rest day
Feralpi Salò
14/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Carpi
Cuneo
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Como
Trapani
14/04/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Pavia
Albinoleffe
14/04/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Portogruaro
Virtus Entella
14/04/2013 12:00 AM2-0
San Marino
Cremonese
14/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Sudtirol
Treviso
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Tritium
Reggiana
14/04/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Lecce
Lumezzane - Rest day
Pavia
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Albinoleffe
Tritium
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Cremonese
Carpi
21/04/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Cuneo
Lecce
21/04/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Feralpi Salò
Como
21/04/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Lumezzane
Portogruaro
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Reggiana
San Marino
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Trapani
Sudtirol
21/04/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Virtus Entella
Treviso - Rest day
Virtus Entella
28/04/2013 12:00 AM5-0
Como
Reggiana
28/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Pavia
Cremonese
28/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Portogruaro
Feralpi Salò
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
San Marino
Albinoleffe
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Trapani
Lumezzane
28/04/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Treviso
Carpi
28/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Tritium
Sudtirol
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Lecce
Cuneo - Rest day
Como
05/05/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Albinoleffe
Lecce
05/05/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Carpi
San Marino
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-6
Cremonese
Treviso
05/05/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Feralpi Salò
Tritium
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Lumezzane
Trapani
05/05/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Reggiana
Portogruaro
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Sudtirol
Cuneo
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Virtus Entella
Pavia - Rest day
Carpi
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Como
Feralpi Salò
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Cuneo
Pavia
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Portogruaro
Lumezzane
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
San Marino
Cremonese
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Trapani
Reggiana
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Treviso
Sudtirol
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Tritium
Albinoleffe
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Lecce
Virtus Entella - Rest day