Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Lega Pro 1° Divisione

Avellino
02/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Prato
Catanzaro
02/09/2012 12:00 AM4-3
Barletta
Frosinone
02/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Carrarese
Nocerina
02/09/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Andria
Perugia
02/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Benevento
Pisa
02/09/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Latina
Sorrento
02/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Gubbio
Viareggio
02/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Paganese
Barletta
09/09/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Perugia
Benevento
09/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Viareggio
Carrarese
09/09/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Avellino
Gubbio
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Frosinone
Latina
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Catanzaro
Paganese
09/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Sorrento
Prato
09/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Nocerina
Andria
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Pisa
Avellino
16/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Paganese
Catanzaro
16/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Benevento
Frosinone
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Andria
Nocerina
16/09/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Latina
Perugia
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Gubbio
Pisa
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Barletta
Sorrento
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Carrarese
Viareggio
16/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Prato
Andria
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Perugia
Barletta
23/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Nocerina
Benevento
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Avellino
Carrarese
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Viareggio
Gubbio
23/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Pisa
Latina
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Sorrento
Paganese
23/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Catanzaro
Prato
23/09/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Frosinone
Avellino
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Barletta
Carrarese
30/09/2012 12:00 AM0-3
Benevento
Catanzaro
30/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Andria
Frosinone
30/09/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Nocerina
Paganese
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Gubbio
Perugia
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Pisa
Sorrento
30/09/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Prato
Viareggio
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Latina
Andria
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Sorrento
Barletta
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Latina
Frosinone
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Avellino
Gubbio
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Benevento
Nocerina
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Perugia
Pisa
07/10/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Carrarese
Prato
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Paganese
Viareggio
07/10/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Catanzaro
Avellino
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Perugia
Benevento
14/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Andria
Carrarese
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Prato
Catanzaro
14/10/2012 12:00 AM2-3
Nocerina
Gubbio
14/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Barletta
Latina
14/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Frosinone
Paganese
14/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Pisa
Sorrento
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Viareggio
Andria
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Latina
Frosinone
28/10/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Barletta
Nocerina
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-4
Paganese
Pisa
28/10/2012 12:00 AM4-1
Catanzaro
Prato
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Gubbio
Sorrento
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Benevento
Viareggio
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Avellino
Perugia
28/10/2012 8:30 PM3-0
Carrarese
Avellino
04/11/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Sorrento
Benevento
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Prato
Catanzaro
04/11/2012 12:00 AM0-3
Frosinone
Gubbio
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Viareggio
Paganese
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Carrarese
Pisa
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Nocerina
Barletta
04/11/2012 6:00 PM0-1
Andria
Latina
05/11/2012 8:45 PM3-1
Perugia
Benevento
11/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Paganese
Carrarese
11/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Gubbio
Frosinone
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Pisa
Nocerina
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Avellino
Perugia
11/11/2012 12:00 AM2-4
Catanzaro
Prato
11/11/2012 12:00 AM4-0
Latina
Sorrento
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Barletta
Viareggio
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Andria
Andria
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Carrarese
Avellino
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Gubbio
Barletta
18/11/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Paganese
Catanzaro
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Prato
Latina
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Benevento
Nocerina
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Viareggio
Perugia
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Frosinone
Pisa
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Sorrento
Avellino
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Latina
Benevento
02/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Frosinone
Carrarese
02/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Catanzaro
Gubbio
02/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Nocerina
Paganese
02/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Andria
Prato
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Barletta
Sorrento
02/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Perugia
Viareggio
02/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Pisa
Andria
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Avellino
Barletta
09/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Carrarese
Catanzaro
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Sorrento
Frosinone
09/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Paganese
Latina
09/12/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Gubbio
Nocerina
09/12/2012 12:00 AM3-2
Benevento
Perugia
09/12/2012 12:00 AM4-1
Viareggio
Pisa
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Prato
Avellino
16/12/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Catanzaro
Benevento
16/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Pisa
Carrarese
16/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Nocerina
Gubbio
16/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Andria
Paganese
16/12/2012 12:00 AM0-3
Latina
Prato
16/12/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Perugia
Sorrento
16/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Frosinone
Viareggio
16/12/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Barletta
Andria
22/12/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Prato
Barletta
22/12/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Benevento
Catanzaro
22/12/2012 12:00 AM5-2
Gubbio
Frosinone
22/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Viareggio
Latina
22/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Carrarese
Nocerina
22/12/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Sorrento
Perugia
22/12/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Paganese
Pisa
22/12/2012 12:00 AM0-3
Avellino
Prato
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Avellino
Barletta
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Catanzaro
Carrarese
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Frosinone
Andria
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Nocerina
Benevento
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Perugia
Latina
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Pisa
Gubbio
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Sorrento
Paganese
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Viareggio
Pisa
13/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Andria
Perugia
13/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Barletta
Viareggio
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Benevento
Avellino
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Carrarese
Frosinone
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Gubbio
Catanzaro
13/01/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Latina
Sorrento
13/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Paganese
Nocerina
13/01/2013 12:00 AM4-2
Prato
Paganese
20/01/2013 12:00 AM4-1
Avellino
Benevento
20/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Catanzaro
Andria
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Frosinone
Latina
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Nocerina
Gubbio
20/01/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Perugia
Barletta
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Pisa
Carrarese
20/01/2013 12:00 AM5-0
Sorrento
Prato
20/01/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Viareggio
Perugia
03/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Andria
Nocerina
03/02/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Barletta
Avellino
03/02/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Benevento
Viareggio
03/02/2013 12:00 AM3-2
Carrarese
Pisa
03/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Gubbio
Sorrento
03/02/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Latina
Catanzaro
03/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Paganese
Frosinone
03/02/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Prato
Barletta
10/02/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Avellino
Benevento
10/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Carrarese
Andria
10/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Catanzaro
Nocerina
10/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Frosinone
Gubbio
10/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Paganese
Pisa
10/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Perugia
Prato
10/02/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Sorrento
Latina
10/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Viareggio
Sorrento
17/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Andria
Latina
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Barletta
Avellino
17/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Frosinone
Benevento
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Gubbio
Perugia
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Nocerina
Carrarese
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Pisa
Paganese
17/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Prato
Catanzaro
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Viareggio
Perugia
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Avellino
Andria
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Benevento
Prato
03/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Carrarese
Nocerina
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Catanzaro
Barletta
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Gubbio
Frosinone
03/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Latina
Pisa
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Paganese
Viareggio
03/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Sorrento
Latina
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Andria
Barletta
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Frosinone
Paganese
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Nocerina
Carrarese
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Perugia
Catanzaro
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Pisa
Gubbio
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Prato
Benevento
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Sorrento
Avellino
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Viareggio
Sorrento
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-4
Avellino
Andria
17/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Barletta
Prato
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Benevento
Frosinone
17/03/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Catanzaro
Viareggio
17/03/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Gubbio
Perugia
17/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Latina
Carrarese
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Paganese
Nocerina
17/03/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Pisa
Paganese
24/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Benevento
Gubbio
24/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Carrarese
Pisa
24/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Frosinone
Avellino
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Nocerina
Catanzaro
24/03/2013 12:00 AM2-4
Perugia
Latina
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Prato
Barletta
24/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Sorrento
Andria
24/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Viareggio
Carrarese
07/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Andria
Gubbio
07/04/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Avellino
Paganese
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Barletta
Prato
07/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Catanzaro
Benevento
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Latina
Viareggio
07/04/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Nocerina
Frosinone
07/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Perugia
Sorrento
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Pisa
Latina
14/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Avellino
Frosinone
14/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Benevento
Catanzaro
14/04/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Carrarese
Nocerina
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Gubbio
Andria
14/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Paganese
Barletta
14/04/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Prato
Perugia
14/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Sorrento
Pisa
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Viareggio
Avellino
28/04/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Andria
Carrarese
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Barletta
Sorrento
28/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Catanzaro
Paganese
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Frosinone
Gubbio
28/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Latina
Benevento
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Nocerina
Viareggio
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Perugia
Prato
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Pisa
Catanzaro
05/05/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Avellino
Pisa
05/05/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Benevento
Nocerina
05/05/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Carrarese
Andria
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Gubbio
Latina
05/05/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Paganese
Perugia
05/05/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Prato
Frosinone
05/05/2013 12:00 AM2-4
Sorrento
Barletta
05/05/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Viareggio
Prato
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Andria
Benevento
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Barletta
Gubbio
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Catanzaro
Viareggio
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Frosinone
Carrarese
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Latina
Sorrento
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Nocerina
Paganese
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Perugia
Avellino
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Pisa