Calcio Club2012-2013 Football

Lega Pro 2° Divisione

Aprilia
02/09/2012 12:00 AM5-1
Arzanese
Borgo a Buggiano
02/09/2012 12:00 AM4-4
Aversa Normanna
Campobasso
02/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Hinterreggio
Fondi
02/09/2012 12:00 AM2-3
Poggibonsi
Gavorrano
02/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Messina
Martina
02/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Foligno
Melfi
02/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Teramo
Pontedera
02/09/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Chieti
Salernitana
02/09/2012 12:00 AM2-3
L'Aquila
Arzanese
09/09/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Campobasso
Aversa Normanna
09/09/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Fondi
Chieti
09/09/2012 12:00 AM4-1
Salernitana
Foligno
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Aprilia
Hinterreggio
09/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Borgo a Buggiano
L'Aquila
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Pontedera
Poggibonsi
09/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Martina
Teramo
09/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Gavorrano
Messina
09/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Melfi
Aprilia
16/09/2012 12:00 AM3-0
L'Aquila
Borgo a Buggiano
16/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Messina
Campobasso
16/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Poggibonsi
Fondi
16/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Chieti
Gavorrano
16/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Arzanese
Martina
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Teramo
Melfi
16/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Foligno
Pontedera
16/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Hinterreggio
Salernitana
16/09/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Aversa Normanna
Arzanese
23/09/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Salernitana
Aversa Normanna
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Gavorrano
Chieti
23/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Campobasso
Foligno
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Pontedera
Hinterreggio
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Aprilia
L'Aquila
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Fondi
Poggibonsi
23/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Melfi
Teramo
23/09/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Borgo a Buggiano
Messina
23/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Martina
Borgo a Buggiano
30/09/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Aprilia
Campobasso
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Pontedera
Fondi
30/09/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Teramo
Gavorrano
30/09/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Hinterreggio
L'Aquila
30/09/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Arzanese
Martina
30/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Aversa Normanna
Melfi
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Chieti
Poggibonsi
30/09/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Messina
Salernitana
30/09/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Foligno
Aprilia
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Campobasso
Aversa Normanna
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Arzanese
Chieti
07/10/2012 12:00 AM4-2
Martina
Foligno
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Borgo a Buggiano
Hinterreggio
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-4
L'Aquila
Melfi
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Gavorrano
Pontedera
07/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Fondi
Teramo
07/10/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Poggibonsi
Messina
07/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Salernitana
Arzanese
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Hinterreggio
Aversa Normanna
14/10/2012 12:00 AM3-2
Messina
Fondi
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Aprilia
Gavorrano
14/10/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Campobasso
L'Aquila
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Foligno
Martina
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Melfi
Poggibonsi
14/10/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Chieti
Salernitana
14/10/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Borgo a Buggiano
Teramo
14/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Pontedera
Aprilia
21/10/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Teramo
Borgo a Buggiano
21/10/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Arzanese
Campobasso
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
L'Aquila
Chieti
21/10/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Gavorrano
Foligno
21/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Messina
Hinterreggio
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Salernitana
Martina
21/10/2012 12:00 AM2-4
Fondi
Melfi
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Aversa Normanna
Pontedera
21/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Poggibonsi
Arzanese
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Pontedera
Aversa Normanna
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Chieti
Fondi
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Melfi
Gavorrano
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Foligno
L'Aquila
28/10/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Martina
Poggibonsi
28/10/2012 12:00 AM4-3
Borgo a Buggiano
Salernitana
28/10/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Campobasso
Teramo
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Hinterreggio
Messina
28/10/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Aprilia
Aprilia
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Poggibonsi
Borgo a Buggiano
04/11/2012 12:00 AM3-5
L'Aquila
Campobasso
04/11/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Messina
Chieti
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-3
Teramo
Foligno
04/11/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Aversa Normanna
Fondi
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-3
Gavorrano
Martina
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Hinterreggio
Melfi
04/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Arzanese
Pontedera
04/11/2012 12:00 AM2-2
Salernitana
Arzanese
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Foligno
Aversa Normanna
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Teramo
Campobasso
11/11/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Martina
Gavorrano
11/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Poggibonsi
Hinterreggio
11/11/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Chieti
L'Aquila
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Melfi
Pontedera
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Borgo a Buggiano
Salernitana
11/11/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Aprilia
Messina
11/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Fondi
Foligno
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Hinterreggio
Fondi
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Arzanese
Martina
18/11/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Gavorrano
Melfi
18/11/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Salernitana
Poggibonsi
18/11/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Aversa Normanna
Teramo
18/11/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Messina
Aprilia
18/11/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Pontedera
Borgo a Buggiano
18/11/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Campobasso
Chieti
18/11/2012 12:00 AM0-1
L'Aquila
Aprilia
25/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Martina
Arzanese
25/11/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Teramo
Borgo a Buggiano
25/11/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Gavorrano
Campobasso
25/11/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Foligno
Hinterreggio
25/11/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Poggibonsi
L'Aquila
25/11/2012 12:00 AM4-1
Aversa Normanna
Pontedera
25/11/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Melfi
Salernitana
25/11/2012 12:00 AM3-2
Fondi
Messina
25/11/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Chieti
Aversa Normanna
02/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Pontedera
Chieti
02/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Borgo a Buggiano
Fondi
02/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Foligno
Gavorrano
02/12/2012 12:00 AM0-2
L'Aquila
Martina
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Arzanese
Melfi
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Aprilia
Poggibonsi
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-2
Salernitana
Teramo
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Campobasso
Messina
02/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Hinterreggio
Aprilia
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Gavorrano
Arzanese
09/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Poggibonsi
Borgo a Buggiano
09/12/2012 12:00 AM2-1
Fondi
Campobasso
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Aversa Normanna
Foligno
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Chieti
Hinterreggio
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Melfi
L'Aquila
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Teramo
Pontedera
09/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Messina
Salernitana
09/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Martina
Aversa Normanna
16/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Hinterreggio
Chieti
16/12/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Aprilia
Fondi
16/12/2012 12:00 AM0-3
Campobasso
Gavorrano
16/12/2012 12:00 AM2-3
Salernitana
Martina
16/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Pontedera
Melfi
16/12/2012 12:00 AM0-1
Borgo a Buggiano
Poggibonsi
16/12/2012 12:00 AM2-0
L'Aquila
Teramo
16/12/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Foligno
Messina
16/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Arzanese
Aprilia
22/12/2012 12:00 AM1-0
Aversa Normanna
Arzanese
22/12/2012 12:00 AM3-0
Chieti
Borgo a Buggiano
22/12/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Martina
Campobasso
22/12/2012 12:00 AM0-2
Melfi
Foligno
22/12/2012 12:00 AM1-1
Poggibonsi
Hinterreggio
22/12/2012 12:00 AM2-0
Fondi
L'Aquila
22/12/2012 12:00 AM0-0
Messina
Pontedera
22/12/2012 12:00 AM1-3
Gavorrano
Salernitana
22/12/2012 12:00 AM3-1
Teramo
Arzanese
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Aprilia
Aversa Normanna
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Borgo a Buggiano
Hinterreggio
06/01/2013 12:00 AM3-2
Campobasso
Poggibonsi
06/01/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Fondi
Messina
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Gavorrano
Foligno
06/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Martina
Teramo
06/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Melfi
Chieti
06/01/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Pontedera
L'Aquila
06/01/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Salernitana
Campobasso
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Arzanese
Fondi
13/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Aversa Normanna
Salernitana
13/01/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Chieti
Aprilia
13/01/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Foligno
Borgo a Buggiano
13/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Hinterreggio
Pontedera
13/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
L'Aquila
Martina
13/01/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Poggibonsi
Gavorrano
13/01/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Teramo
Melfi
13/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Messina
L'Aquila
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Aprilia
Messina
20/01/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Borgo a Buggiano
Poggibonsi
20/01/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Campobasso
Chieti
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Fondi
Arzanese
20/01/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Gavorrano
Teramo
20/01/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Martina
Foligno
20/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Melfi
Hinterreggio
20/01/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Pontedera
Aversa Normanna
20/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Salernitana
Salernitana
27/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Arzanese
Gavorrano
27/01/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Aversa Normanna
Campobasso
27/01/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Chieti
Pontedera
27/01/2013 12:00 AM4-1
Foligno
Aprilia
27/01/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Hinterreggio
Fondi
27/01/2013 12:00 AM1-3
L'Aquila
Melfi
27/01/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Poggibonsi
Borgo a Buggiano
27/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Teramo
Martina
27/01/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Messina
Aprilia
03/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Borgo a Buggiano
Pontedera
03/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Campobasso
Teramo
03/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Fondi
Hinterreggio
03/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Gavorrano
Arzanese
03/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
L'Aquila
Aversa Normanna
03/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Martina
Chieti
03/02/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Melfi
Messina
03/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Poggibonsi
Foligno
03/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Salernitana
Campobasso
17/02/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Aprilia
Arzanese
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Aversa Normanna
Martina
17/02/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Chieti
Borgo a Buggiano
17/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Foligno
L'Aquila
17/02/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Hinterreggio
Gavorrano
17/02/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Melfi
Fondi
17/02/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Pontedera
Poggibonsi
17/02/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Teramo
Salernitana
17/02/2013 12:00 AM3-0
Messina
Hinterreggio
24/02/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Arzanese
Messina
24/02/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Aversa Normanna
Aprilia
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Fondi
Campobasso
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Gavorrano
Foligno
24/02/2013 12:00 AM0-2
L'Aquila
Melfi
24/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Martina
Chieti
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Poggibonsi
Borgo a Buggiano
24/02/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Salernitana
Pontedera
24/02/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Teramo
Teramo
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Aprilia
Arzanese
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Borgo a Buggiano
L'Aquila
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Campobasso
Gavorrano
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Chieti
Messina
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Foligno
Salernitana
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Hinterreggio
Fondi
03/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Martina
Aversa Normanna
03/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Melfi
Poggibonsi
03/03/2013 12:00 AM2-3
Pontedera
Pontedera
10/03/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Arzanese
Chieti
10/03/2013 12:00 AM4-1
Aversa Normanna
Melfi
10/03/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Fondi
Foligno
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Gavorrano
Martina
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
L'Aquila
Borgo a Buggiano
10/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Poggibonsi
Campobasso
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Salernitana
Hinterreggio
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Teramo
Aprilia
10/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Messina
Poggibonsi
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Aprilia
L'Aquila
17/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Borgo a Buggiano
Messina
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Campobasso
Teramo
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Chieti
Aversa Normanna
17/03/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Foligno
Gavorrano
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Fondi
Hinterreggio
17/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Martina
Arzanese
17/03/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Melfi
Salernitana
17/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Pontedera
Foligno
24/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Arzanese
Teramo
24/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Aversa Normanna
Martina
24/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Campobasso
Poggibonsi
24/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Gavorrano
Chieti
24/03/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Hinterreggio
Melfi
24/03/2013 12:00 AM2-1
L'Aquila
Borgo a Buggiano
24/03/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Pontedera
Aprilia
24/03/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Salernitana
Fondi
24/03/2013 12:00 AM0-3
Messina
L'Aquila
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Chieti
Hinterreggio
07/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Foligno
Arzanese
07/04/2013 12:00 AM5-0
Fondi
Gavorrano
07/04/2013 12:00 AM2-2
Martina
Salernitana
07/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Melfi
Aversa Normanna
07/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Poggibonsi
Messina
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Teramo
Pontedera
07/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Aprilia
Campobasso
07/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Borgo a Buggiano
Martina
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Aprilia
Teramo
14/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Arzanese
Gavorrano
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-4
Borgo a Buggiano
Foligno
14/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Campobasso
Poggibonsi
14/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Hinterreggio
Aversa Normanna
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-2
L'Aquila
Melfi
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Pontedera
Fondi
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-5
Salernitana
Chieti
14/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Messina
Pontedera
21/04/2013 12:00 AM3-1
Aversa Normanna
Borgo a Buggiano
21/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Chieti
Foligno
21/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Fondi
L'Aquila
21/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Gavorrano
Arzanese
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Martina
Aprilia
21/04/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Melfi
Salernitana
21/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Poggibonsi
Campobasso
21/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Teramo
Hinterreggio
21/04/2013 12:00 AM0-2
Messina
Gavorrano
28/04/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Aprilia
Poggibonsi
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Arzanese
Fondi
28/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Borgo a Buggiano
Aversa Normanna
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-3
Campobasso
Chieti
28/04/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Foligno
Melfi
28/04/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Hinterreggio
Teramo
28/04/2013 12:00 AM2-0
L'Aquila
Messina
28/04/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Pontedera
Martina
28/04/2013 12:00 AM0-1
Salernitana
Hinterreggio
05/05/2013 12:00 AM4-0
Aversa Normanna
Aprilia
05/05/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Chieti
Campobasso
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-1
Fondi
Salernitana
05/05/2013 12:00 AM2-1
Gavorrano
Pontedera
05/05/2013 12:00 AM4-1
Martina
Borgo a Buggiano
05/05/2013 12:00 AM2-0
Melfi
L'Aquila
05/05/2013 12:00 AM0-0
Poggibonsi
Foligno
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-2
Teramo
Arzanese
05/05/2013 12:00 AM1-0
Messina
Aversa Normanna
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Aprilia
Chieti
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Arzanese
Martina
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Borgo a Buggiano
Melfi
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Campobasso
Poggibonsi
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Foligno
Fondi
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Hinterreggio
Messina
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
L'Aquila
Gavorrano
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Pontedera
Teramo
12/05/2013 12:00 AM
Salernitana