Follow
Roster
Schedule
Girone H
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0 - 3
Sun 01 September
1° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
1 - 1
Sun 08 September
2° MATCH DAY
S. Felice Gladiator
Gelbison Vallo Lucania
2 - 4
Sun 15 September
3° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
0 - 0
Sun 22 September
4° MATCH DAY
Matera
Monospolis
3 - 2
Sun 29 September
5° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
2 - 0
Sun 06 October
6° MATCH DAY
Taranto 1927
Nardò
3:00 PM
Sun 13 October
7° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
2 - 0
Sun 20 October
8° MATCH DAY
Progreditur Marcianise
Real Metapontino
1 - 0
Sun 27 October
9° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
2 - 1
Mon 03 November
10° MATCH DAY
Real Hyra
Manfredonia
2 - 1
Sun 10 November
11° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
2 - 1
Sun 17 November
12° MATCH DAY
Mariano Keller
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Sun 24 November
13° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
0 - 0
Sun 01 December
14° MATCH DAY
Turris Neapolis
Città di Brindisi
1 - 1
Mon 08 December
15° MATCH DAY
Francavilla
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
2 - 1
Sun 15 December
16° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
2 - 0
Sun 22 December
17° MATCH DAY
Puteolana Internapoli
Città di Brindisi
2 - 1
Sun 05 January
18° MATCH DAY
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
S. Felice Gladiator
0 - 3
Sun 12 January
19° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
2 - 2
Sun 19 January
20° MATCH DAY
Gelbison Vallo Lucania
Matera
3 - 0
Sun 26 January
21° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
4 - 0
Sat 09 February
22° MATCH DAY
Monospolis
Taranto 1927
2 - 1
Sun 16 February
23° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
2:30 PM
Sun 23 February
24° MATCH DAY
Nardò
Progreditur Marcianise
4 - 1
Sun 02 March
25° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
1 - 0
Sun 09 March
26° MATCH DAY
Real Metapontino
Real Hyra
2 - 2
Sun 16 March
27° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
3 - 1
Sun 23 March
28° MATCH DAY
Manfredonia
Mariano Keller
1 - 2
Sun 30 March
29° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
3 - 0
Sun 06 April
30° MATCH DAY
Bisceglie
Turris Neapolis
2 - 0
Sun 13 April
31° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Francavilla
1 - 2
Thu 17 April
32° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi
Città di Brindisi
0 - 0
Sun 27 April
33° MATCH DAY
Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Puteolana Internapoli
1 - 1
Sun 04 May
34° MATCH DAY
Città di Brindisi