Follow
Roster
Schedule
GIRONE A
Audace Barletta
3 - 1
Sun 04 October
1° MATCH DAY
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
Nuova Spinazzola
1 - 1
Sun 11 October
2° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
1 - 1
Sun 18 October
3° MATCH DAY
Celle di San Vito
Corato Calcio 1946
2 - 0
Sun 25 October
4° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
3 - 1
Sun 01 November
5° MATCH DAY
Nuova Andria
Sauri Castelluccio
2:30 PM
Sun 08 November
6° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
2 - 4
Sun 15 November
7° MATCH DAY
Minervino Murge
Virtus Molfetta
1 - 1
Sun 22 November
8° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
4 - 2
Sun 29 November
9° MATCH DAY
Ultrattivi Altamura
Bitetto
0 - 0
Sun 06 December
10° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
2 - 2
Sun 13 December
11° MATCH DAY
Barium Calcio
Omnia Bitonto
4 - 1
Sun 20 December
12° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
2 - 3
Sun 03 January
13° MATCH DAY
Sammarco
Audace Barletta
2:30 PM
Sun 10 January
14° MATCH DAY
Sportmania Cerignola
Real Bat
2 - 3
Sun 17 January
15° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
1 - 1
Sun 24 January
16° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
1 - 1
Sun 31 January
17° MATCH DAY
Nuova Spinazzola
Celle di San Vito
1 - 1
Sun 07 February
18° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
1 - 2
Sun 14 February
19° MATCH DAY
Corato Calcio 1946
Nuova Andria
1 - 0
Sun 21 February
20° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
3:00 PM
Sun 28 February
21° MATCH DAY
Sauri Castelluccio
Minervino Murge
1 - 0
Sun 06 March
22° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
1 - 1
Sun 13 March
23° MATCH DAY
Virtus Molfetta
Ultrattivi Altamura
0 - 2
Sun 20 March
24° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
1 - 0
Sun 03 April
25° MATCH DAY
Bitetto
Barium Calcio
3 - 4
Sun 10 April
26° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
0 - 3
Sun 17 April
27° MATCH DAY
Omnia Bitonto
Sammarco
0 - 0
Sun 24 April
28° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Sportmania Cerignola
4:30 PM
Sun 01 May
29° MATCH DAY
Audace Barletta
Audace Barletta
3 - 0
Sun 08 May
30° MATCH DAY
Real Bat