//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Italiano
Deutsch
English (UK)
Español
Français
English (US)
Deutsch
Log in
Seconda categoria
Season 2014-2015
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Latest match day
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Troia
3 - 1
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Bella Vita Puglia Bisceglie
Sportmania Cerignola
0 - 2
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Biccari
Sauri Castelluccio
8 - 2
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Carapellese
Sannicandro Garganico
4 - 2
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Herdonia Ordona
Virtus Andria
1 - 4
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Maroso Candela
Atletico Carapelle
0 - 2
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Nuova Spinazzola
Orta Nova
3 - 1
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
San Giovanni Rotondo
Matinum Mattinata
2 - 2
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Squadra del cuore Rodi
Virtus Torricella
2 - 5
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Atletico Acquaviva
Partizan Gioia
1 - 1
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Atletico Pezze
Capurso
1 - 1
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Cisternino
San Pietro Vernotico
9 - 0
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Virtus Maruggio
Virtus Montalbano
1 - 3
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Gioventù Palagianello
Atletico Martina
4 - 1
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Real Statte
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
3 - 1
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Valenzano Noicattaro
Parma Club Ginosa
rest day
Atletico Racale
1 - 2
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Atletico Aradeo
Castiglione d'Otranto
1 - 4
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Futura Monteroni
Soleto
3 - 1
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Gioventù Cutrofiano
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
0 - 3
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Gioventù Parabita
Stella del Colle Collepasso
0 - 3
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Sirio Taviano
Atletico Cavallino
5 - 8
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Vernole
Carmiano
0 - 1
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Virtus Taurisano
Alezio
2 - 2
Sun 03 May
30° MATCH DAY
Zollino
Tables
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
#
Teams
Pt
1
Sauri Castelluccio
67
2
Sportmania Cerignola
60
3
Nuova Spinazzola
55
4
Squadra del cuore Rodi
52
5
Bella Vita Puglia Bisceglie
45
6
Biccari
43
7
Matinum Mattinata
41
8
Sannicandro Garganico
39
9
Herdonia Ordona
39
10
San Giovanni Rotondo
37
11
Maroso Candela
36
12
Orta Nova
36
13
Atletico Carapelle
31
14
Carapellese
31
15
Troia
29
16
Virtus Andria
23