//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Italiano
Deutsch
English (UK)
Español
Français
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
Seconda categoria
Stagione 2014-2015
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Ultima giornata giocata
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Troia
3 - 1
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Bella Vita Puglia Bisceglie
Sportmania Cerignola
0 - 2
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Biccari
Sauri Castelluccio
8 - 2
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Carapellese
Sannicandro Garganico
4 - 2
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Herdonia Ordona
Virtus Andria
1 - 4
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Maroso Candela
Atletico Carapelle
0 - 2
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Nuova Spinazzola
Orta Nova
3 - 1
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
San Giovanni Rotondo
Matinum Mattinata
2 - 2
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Squadra del cuore Rodi
Virtus Torricella
2 - 5
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Atletico Acquaviva
Partizan Gioia
1 - 1
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Atletico Pezze
Capurso
1 - 1
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Cisternino
San Pietro Vernotico
9 - 0
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Virtus Maruggio
Virtus Montalbano
1 - 3
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Gioventù Palagianello
Atletico Martina
4 - 1
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Real Statte
Città dei Fiori Terlizzi
3 - 1
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Valenzano Noicattaro
Parma Club Ginosa
turno di riposo
Atletico Racale
1 - 2
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Atletico Aradeo
Castiglione d'Otranto
1 - 4
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Futura Monteroni
Soleto
3 - 1
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Gioventù Cutrofiano
La Torre Castrignano de' Greci
0 - 3
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Gioventù Parabita
Stella del Colle Collepasso
0 - 3
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Sirio Taviano
Atletico Cavallino
5 - 8
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Vernole
Carmiano
0 - 1
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Virtus Taurisano
Alezio
2 - 2
dom 03 maggio
30° GIORNATA
Zollino
Classifiche
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
#
Squadre
Pt
1
Sauri Castelluccio
67
2
Sportmania Cerignola
60
3
Nuova Spinazzola
55
4
Squadra del cuore Rodi
52
5
Bella Vita Puglia Bisceglie
45
6
Biccari
43
7
Matinum Mattinata
41
8
Sannicandro Garganico
39
9
Herdonia Ordona
39
10
San Giovanni Rotondo
37
11
Maroso Candela
36
12
Orta Nova
36
13
Atletico Carapelle
31
14
Carapellese
31
15
Troia
29
16
Virtus Andria
23